USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 18:58PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:02.29  8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA
  Oly. Trials: T 1:04.69
  Meet Q Time:   1:07.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:03.55    1:03.31T  792   24  
    r:+0.73  29.81      1:03.31 (33.50)
  2 Le, Daniel       16 Blue Devil Swim-  1:03.52    1:03.76T  775   21  
    r:+0.67  29.52      1:03.76 (34.24)
  3 Dwyer, Connor    17 Longmont Swim Cl  1:04.38    1:04.08T  763   20  
    r:+0.68  30.22      1:04.08 (33.86)
  4 Stevens, Zachar  15 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:04.53    1:04.28T  756   19  
    r:+0.60  30.36      1:04.28 (33.92)
  5 Stevenson, Kean  18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:04.39    1:04.38T  753   18  
    r:+0.60  30.00      1:04.38 (34.38)
  6 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  1:04.81    1:04.53T  748   17  
    r:+0.72  30.75      1:04.53 (33.78)
  7 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.60    1:04.58T  746   16  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:04.58 (34.00)
  8 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.49    1:04.85   737   15  
    r:+0.74  30.58      1:04.85 (34.27)
  9 Tsui, Hoi Tung   18 Peddie Aquatic A  1:04.91    1:04.98   732   14  
    r:+0.72  30.35      1:04.98 (34.63)
 10 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  1:04.94    1:05.03   730   13  
             30.43      1:05.03 (34.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente  1:05.00    1:04.96   733   11  
    r:+0.73  30.42      1:04.96 (34.54)
 12 Pohlmann, Jack   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.30    1:04.97   733    9  
    r:+0.66  30.58      1:04.97 (34.39)
 13 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       1:05.32    1:05.07   729    8  
             31.15      1:05.07 (33.92)
 14 Young, Brandon   17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:04.97    1:05.22   724    7  
    r:+0.78  30.79      1:05.22 (34.43)
 15 Boggs, Ian       18 Zionsville Swim-  1:05.30    1:05.24   723    6  
    r:+0.69  30.73      1:05.24 (34.51)
 16 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  1:05.24    1:05.28   722    5  
    r:+0.70  30.77      1:05.28 (34.51)
 17 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  1:05.11    1:05.33   720    4  
    r:+0.71  30.37      1:05.33 (34.96)
 18 Brown, Christia  17 Una Tera-PC       1:05.31    1:05.59   712    3  
    r:+0.68  30.12      1:05.59 (35.47)
 19 Rabstejnek, Ala  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.08    1:05.86   703    2  
    r:+0.72  30.42      1:05.86 (35.44)
 20 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.31    1:05.89   702    1  
    r:+0.67  30.99      1:05.89 (34.90)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Yu, Kyle         17 First Colony Swi  1:05.34    1:05.01   731  
    r:+0.67  30.16      1:05.01 (34.85)
 22 Daniels, Joseph  16 Fort Worth Area-  1:05.67    1:05.17   726  
    r:+0.67  30.91      1:05.17 (34.26)
 23 Nelson, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:05.50    1:05.28   722  
    r:+0.78  30.27      1:05.28 (35.01)
 24 Malone, Andrew   18 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.83    1:05.29   722  
             30.81      1:05.29 (34.48)
 25 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:05.75    1:05.38   719  
    r:+0.76  30.59      1:05.38 (34.79)
 26 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  1:05.82    1:05.45   717  
    r:+0.71  30.73      1:05.45 (34.72)
 27 Wiser, Charles   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:05.66    1:05.47   716  
    r:+0.70  30.69      1:05.47 (34.78)
 28 Hren, Derek      16 Euclid Marlins-L  1:05.47    1:05.67   709  
    r:+0.70  30.43      1:05.67 (35.24)
 29 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.34    1:05.70   708  
    r:+0.63  30.90      1:05.70 (34.80)
 30 Murphy, Sean     18 Hudson Explorer-  1:05.66    1:05.88   703  
    r:+0.70  30.36      1:05.88 (35.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Taylor, James    17 Power For Life-G  1:05.90                   
             30.74      1:05.90 (35.16)
 32 Watlington, Set  17 Lehigh Valley Aq  1:05.90                   
             30.53      1:05.90 (35.37)
 33 Dong, Christoph  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:05.95                   
             31.18      1:05.95 (34.77)
 34 Banks, Zecharia  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.06                   
             30.84      1:06.06 (35.22)
 35 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  1:06.10                   
             31.12      1:06.10 (34.98)
 35 Anderson, Benja  18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:06.10                   
             31.14      1:06.10 (34.96)
 35 Interone, Keanu  16 Sterling Stingra  1:06.10                   
             31.14      1:06.10 (34.96)
 38 Salmon, Ryan     18 Georgia Coastal-  1:06.12                   
             30.57      1:06.12 (35.55)
 39 Wohlrab, Kurt    17 Sandhills Sand S  1:06.14                   
             30.49      1:06.14 (35.65)
 40 Schwarz, Larkin  18 Center Grove Aqu  1:06.17                   
             30.65      1:06.17 (35.52)
 41 Bader, Evan      17 Miami Valley Aqu  1:06.23                   
             30.71      1:06.23 (35.52)
 42 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:06.30                   
             31.27      1:06.30 (35.03)
 43 Deem, Wernher    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.35                   
             31.20      1:06.35 (35.15)
 43 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.35                   
             31.70      1:06.35 (34.65)
 45 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  1:06.36                   
             31.22      1:06.36 (35.14)
 46 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  1:06.38                   
             31.50      1:06.38 (34.88)
 47 Brutkiewicz, Ma  16 City of Mobile-S  1:06.41                   
             30.82      1:06.41 (35.59)
 48 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:06.45                   
             31.29      1:06.45 (35.16)
 49 Yeh, Sean        14 New Wave Swim Te  1:06.51                   
             31.37      1:06.51 (35.14)
 50 Friesch, David   18 Shorewood Swim C  1:06.52                   
             30.83      1:06.52 (35.69)
 51 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  1:06.55                   
             30.76      1:06.55 (35.79)
 52 Hurwitz, Jordan  16 The Dolphins-OR   1:06.58                   
             30.88      1:06.58 (35.70)
 53 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:06.59                   
             31.62      1:06.59 (34.97)
 53 Deiparine, Jame  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.59                   
             31.26      1:06.59 (35.33)
 55 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  1:06.61                   
             31.16      1:06.61 (35.45)
 56 Zucca, John      18 Hudson Explorer-  1:06.69                   
             31.07      1:06.69 (35.62)
 57 Ilgenfritz, Rob  17 Machine Aquatics  1:06.70                   
             30.76      1:06.70 (35.94)
 58 Leon, Christoph  18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:06.72                   
             31.17      1:06.72 (35.55)
 59 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       1:06.74                   
             30.42      1:06.74 (36.32)
 60 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   1:06.76                   
             31.21      1:06.76 (35.55)
 61 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  1:06.78                   
             31.47      1:06.78 (35.31)
 62 Greenhalgh, Geo  17 Wildcat Aquatics  1:06.79                   
             31.13      1:06.79 (35.66)
 63 Swallow, Matthe  18 Wasatch Front Fi  1:06.80                   
             30.88      1:06.80 (35.92)
 64 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.82                   
             31.42      1:06.82 (35.40)
 65 Sovero, Andrew   16 Eagle Swim Team-  1:06.84                   
             31.34      1:06.84 (35.50)
 66 Lamb, Joshua     16 Premier Aquatics  1:06.88                   
             31.51      1:06.88 (35.37)
 67 Kropp, Peter     15 Rattler Swim Clu  1:06.90                   
             31.49      1:06.90 (35.41)
 68 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:06.93                   
             31.33      1:06.93 (35.60)
 69 Francis, Robert  17 Pine Richland Aq  1:06.94                   
             31.13      1:06.94 (35.81)
 70 Jean, Tyler      18 Terrapins Swim T  1:06.95                   
             31.25      1:06.95 (35.70)
 71 Lockwood, Liam   17 San Antonio Wave  1:06.97                   
             31.68      1:06.97 (35.29)
 72 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR     1:07.00                   
             31.68      1:07.00 (35.32)
 72 House, Garrett   16 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:07.00                   
             31.90      1:07.00 (35.10)
 74 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  1:07.01                   
             31.20      1:07.01 (35.81)
 75 Rudolph, Kennet  18 York Swim Club-P  1:07.02                   
             31.82      1:07.02 (35.20)
 75 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  1:07.02                   
             30.85      1:07.02 (36.17)
 77 Springer, Isaac  18 Millard Aquatic-  1:07.05                   
             31.14      1:07.05 (35.91)
 77 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A  1:07.05                   
             31.13      1:07.05 (35.92)
 79 Widdowson, Neal  16 Coastal Aquatics  1:07.07                   
             31.07      1:07.07 (36.00)
 80 Brower, Andrew   17 Cincinnati Marli  1:07.08                   
             31.28      1:07.08 (35.80)
 81 Camargo, Paul    17 Fast Lane Aquati  1:07.09                   
             30.99      1:07.09 (36.10)
 82 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw  1:07.10                   
             31.77      1:07.10 (35.33)
 83 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  1:07.14                   
             31.04      1:07.14 (36.10)
 84 Panchak, Jonath  15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:07.17                   
             31.93      1:07.17 (35.24)
 85 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  1:07.21                   
             31.23      1:07.21 (35.98)
 85 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  1:07.21                   
             31.35      1:07.21 (35.86)
 87 Guillory, Clare  16 Houston Swim Clu  1:07.32                   
             30.80      1:07.32 (36.52)
 88 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:07.33                   
             31.21      1:07.33 (36.12)
 89 Jensen, Andrew   17 First Colony Swi  1:07.34                   
             31.61      1:07.34 (35.73)
 90 Mercurio, Thoma  16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:07.36                   
             31.64      1:07.36 (35.72)
 90 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  1:07.36                   
             31.66      1:07.36 (35.70)
 92 Head, Carter     18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:07.55                   
             31.68      1:07.55 (35.87)
 92 Marshall, Lucas  16 Una Losc-OR       1:07.55                   
             31.57      1:07.55 (35.98)
 94 Darling, Caden   17 The Woodlands Sw  1:07.59                   
             31.48      1:07.59 (36.11)
 95 Eriksson, Nicla  17 Indy Dolphins-IN  1:07.63                   
             31.58      1:07.63 (36.05)
 96 Sears, Aaron     18 Fox Valley Wave-  1:07.64                   
             31.31      1:07.64 (36.33)
 97 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh  1:07.65                   
             31.38      1:07.65 (36.27)
 97 Enbody, Joseph   17 Poseidon Aquatic  1:07.65                   
             31.57      1:07.65 (36.08)
 99 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada  1:07.66                   
             31.74      1:07.66 (35.92)
 99 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:07.66                   
             31.50      1:07.66 (36.16)
 99 Angeles, Andrew  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:07.66                   
             30.68      1:07.66 (36.98)
 99 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig  1:07.66                   
             31.94      1:07.66 (35.72)
103 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:07.68                   
             31.96      1:07.68 (35.72)
104 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:07.72                   
             31.33      1:07.72 (36.39)
105 Oak, Quillan     18 Unattached-ND     1:07.73                   
             31.80      1:07.73 (35.93)
106 Alexander, Saru  18 Fast Lane Aquati  1:07.80                   
             31.22      1:07.80 (36.58)
107 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  1:07.83                   
             31.89      1:07.83 (35.94)
108 Malouf, Peter    17 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:07.84                   
             31.84      1:07.84 (36.00)
108 Yuan, Kyle       17 Metroplex Aquati  1:07.84                   
             32.33      1:07.84 (35.51)
108 Cade, Ryan       16 Raleigh Swimming  1:07.84                   
             32.42      1:07.84 (35.42)
111 Abramyan, Frede  16 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:07.86                   
             31.97      1:07.86 (35.89)
111 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  1:07.86                   
             32.20      1:07.86 (35.66)
113 Tybur, Jonathan  15 The Woodlands Sw  1:07.88                   
             31.82      1:07.88 (36.06)
113 Alleva, Joseph   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  1:07.88                   
             31.26      1:07.88 (36.62)
115 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  1:07.89                   
             31.74      1:07.89 (36.15)
116 Scalise, Kyle    17 Northern Nevada-  1:07.92                   
             31.30      1:07.92 (36.62)
117 Church, Chad     17 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:07.93                   
             31.33      1:07.93 (36.60)
117 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  1:07.93                   
             31.99      1:07.93 (35.94)
117 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:07.93                   
             32.03      1:07.93 (35.90)
120 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:07.94                   
             31.88      1:07.94 (36.06)
121 Mandli, Jacob    17 McFarland Sparta  1:07.96                   
             31.93      1:07.96 (36.03)
122 Lohman, Connor   16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:07.98                   
             32.07      1:07.98 (35.91)
123 Snader, Benjami  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  1:07.99                   
             31.23      1:07.99 (36.76)
124 Bish, Blair      14 Arkansas Dolphin  1:08.00                   
             31.65      1:08.00 (36.35)
124 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:08.00                   
             31.61      1:08.00 (36.39)
126 Corbae, Paul     16 West Austin Aqua  1:08.01                   
             31.66      1:08.01 (36.35)
127 Chiu, Justin     15 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:08.02                   
             32.13      1:08.02 (35.89)
128 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  1:08.06                   
             32.14      1:08.06 (35.92)
129 Ballantyne, Ian  16 AquaStorm-ND      1:08.09                   
             30.42      1:08.09 (37.67)
129 Burcin, Eric     17 Lehigh Valley Aq  1:08.09                   
             31.58      1:08.09 (36.51)
131 Tanizaki-Hudson  15 Lynbrook Aquatic  1:08.14                   
             31.75      1:08.14 (36.39)
131 Mellos, Christi  17 Pointe Aquatics-  1:08.14                   
             32.36      1:08.14 (35.78)
133 Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:08.15                   
             32.24      1:08.15 (35.91)
134 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming  1:08.16                   
             32.45      1:08.16 (35.71)
134 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  1:08.16                   
             31.40      1:08.16 (36.76)
136 Dalrymple, Kyle  16 Multnomah Athlet  1:08.17                   
             32.11      1:08.17 (36.06)
136 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada  1:08.17                   
             32.28      1:08.17 (35.89)
138 Franke, Cameron  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.18                   
             31.40      1:08.18 (36.78)
139 Goldstein, Jake  17 Long Island Aqua  1:08.21                   
             31.39      1:08.21 (36.82)
140 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  1:08.22                   
             31.79      1:08.22 (36.43)
141 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.25                   
             32.10      1:08.25 (36.15)
142 Smith, Austin    18 Falfins Swimming  1:08.26                   
             32.16      1:08.26 (36.10)
142 Stranick, Andre  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.26                   
             31.25      1:08.26 (37.01)
144 Veith, Mitchell  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.27                   
             31.76      1:08.27 (36.51)
145 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.28                   
             31.50      1:08.28 (36.78)
146 Stewart, Garret  18 Blue Tide Aquati  1:08.29                   
             31.65      1:08.29 (36.64)
147 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  1:08.33                   
             31.60      1:08.33 (36.73)
147 Brown, Patrick   16 Terrapins Swim T  1:08.33                   
             31.86      1:08.33 (36.47)
149 Smailis, Marios  18 Bolles School Sh  1:08.34                   
             31.82      1:08.34 (36.52)
149 Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:08.34                   
             31.79      1:08.34 (36.55)
151 Lee, Lewis       18 Bolles School Sh  1:08.35                   
             31.59      1:08.35 (36.76)
152 Braden, Gunner   16 Boulder City Hen  1:08.41                   
             32.08      1:08.41 (36.33)
152 Ruddle, Kyle     17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:08.41                   
             31.32      1:08.41 (37.09)
154 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu  1:08.45                   
             31.90      1:08.45 (36.55)
154 Yong, Zachary    16 Orange County Wa  1:08.45                   
             32.20      1:08.45 (36.25)
154 Taylor, Cody     15 Donner Swim Club  1:08.45                   
             31.34      1:08.45 (37.11)
157 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:08.47                   
             32.18      1:08.47 (36.29)
158 Bartine, Carl    16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:08.51                   
             32.35      1:08.51 (36.16)
159 Carpenter, Chri  18 Topeka Swim Asso  1:08.54                   
             31.41      1:08.54 (37.13)
160 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  1:08.56                   
             32.23      1:08.56 (36.33)
161 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-  1:08.57                   
             31.71      1:08.57 (36.86)
162 Goss, James      16 Nashville Aquati  1:08.59                   
             32.25      1:08.59 (36.34)
163 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.60                   
             32.32      1:08.60 (36.28)
164 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  1:08.61                   
             32.32      1:08.61 (36.29)
165 Wong, Stanley    17 New York Sharks-  1:08.64                   
             31.85      1:08.64 (36.79)
165 Kim, Abel        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:08.64                   
             31.86      1:08.64 (36.78)
167 Korman, Matthew  18 The Woodlands Sw  1:08.65                   
             31.99      1:08.65 (36.66)
168 Luh, Alexander   16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:08.67                   
             32.57      1:08.67 (36.10)
169 Davis, Forrest   16 Peddie Aquatic A  1:08.69                   
             32.34      1:08.69 (36.35)
170 Rosenburg, Damo  18 Snow Swimming-PV  1:08.73                   
             31.55      1:08.73 (37.18)
171 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     1:08.76                   
             32.36      1:08.76 (36.40)
172 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  1:08.78                   
             32.20      1:08.78 (36.58)
173 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  1:08.79                   
             32.89      1:08.79 (35.90)
174 Ruggieri, Eric   17 Rockville Montgo  1:08.82                   
             32.26      1:08.82 (36.56)
174 Owens, Kyle      18 Hays Swim Club-S  1:08.82                   
             32.47      1:08.82 (36.35)
174 Huang, Scott     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:08.82                   
             32.88      1:08.82 (35.94)
177 Wong, Mason      16 Mission Viejo Na  1:08.86                   
             32.24      1:08.86 (36.62)
178 Nichols, Blaine  17 Northwest Aquati  1:08.90                   
             32.12      1:08.90 (36.78)
178 Johnson, Jasen   17 Waukesha Express  1:08.90                   
             32.20      1:08.90 (36.70)
180 Vankirk, Robert  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.91                   
             32.45      1:08.91 (36.46)
180 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:08.91                   
             32.14      1:08.91 (36.77)
180 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  1:08.91                   
             32.50      1:08.91 (36.41)
183 Disco, Andrew    18 Hampshire Hills-  1:08.93                   
             31.53      1:08.93 (37.40)
184 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    1:08.96                   
             32.59      1:08.96 (36.37)
185 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:08.97                   
             32.54      1:08.97 (36.43)
185 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  1:08.97                   
             32.82      1:08.97 (36.15)
185 Tremain, Max     16 Badger Swim Club  1:08.97                   
             32.69      1:08.97 (36.28)
188 Kao, Derek       15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:09.03                   
             32.55      1:09.03 (36.48)
189 Hanson, Joshua   17 Swim Club of Rid  1:09.05                   
             31.88      1:09.05 (37.17)
190 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  1:09.07                   
             32.52      1:09.07 (36.55)
191 Rokita, Michal   18 Pine Crest Swimm  1:09.12                   
             32.33      1:09.12 (36.79)
192 Wang, Stanley    18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:09.19                   
             31.30      1:09.19 (37.89)
193 Van Hees, Simon  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:09.20                   
             32.59      1:09.20 (36.61)
194 Bedell, Christi  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.22                   
             31.79      1:09.22 (37.43)
195 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  1:09.56                   
             32.47      1:09.56 (37.09)
196 Sipowski, Kamer  17 Jupiter Dragons-  1:09.59                   
             31.65      1:09.59 (37.94)
196 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:09.59                   
             32.64      1:09.59 (36.95)
198 Kertesz, Kristo  17 Team Fla-FG       1:09.75                   
             32.97      1:09.75 (36.78)
199 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      1:09.78                   
             32.46      1:09.78 (37.32)
200 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:09.79                   
             32.83      1:09.79 (36.96)
201 Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.97                   
             32.41      1:09.97 (37.56)
202 Sosinsky, Liam   16 South Snohomish-  1:10.00                   
             32.38      1:10.00 (37.62)
203 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  1:10.05                   
             32.54      1:10.05 (37.51)
204 McNamara, Shane  15 Empire Swimming-  1:10.21                   
             32.35      1:10.21 (37.86)
205 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  1:10.50                   
             33.25      1:10.50 (37.25)
 -- Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh      DQ                    
             31.01           DQ (35.07)
 -- Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin      DQ                    
             31.21           DQ (35.89)
 -- Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A      DQ                    
             32.08           DQ (36.70)
 -- Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-      DQ                    
             31.09           DQ (35.20)
 -- Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             33.21           DQ (37.67)
 -- Holden, Eric     17 SoNoCo Swim Club      DQ                    
             30.23           DQ (33.54)
 -- Paules, Evan     17 Parkland Aquatic      DQ                    
             31.25           DQ (36.11)
 -- Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-      DQ                    
             32.33           DQ (36.85)
 -- Goetz, Matthew   17 Long Island Aqua      DQ                    
             30.56           DQ (36.46)
 -- Isobe, Rin       18 RallySport Aquat      DQ                    
             32.50           DQ (36.90)
 -- Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  356   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       307
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores           293   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  252
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              209   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 193
  7. Bolles School Sharks              163   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              150
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             133.5  10. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    122
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    118  12. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         100  14. Clearwater Aquatic Team            85
 15. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83  16. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  18. The Claremont Club                 79
 19. Dayton Raiders                   77.5  20. Star Aquatics                      74
 21. Denver Swim Academy                71  22. The Woodlands Swim Team            70
 23. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  24. Carmel Swim Club                   60
 25. North Coast Aquatics               59  25. North Texas Nadadores              59
 27. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  27. Crimson Aquatics                   56
 29. La Mirada Armada                   54  30. Stingrays                          53
 31. Franco's Swimming                  51  32. YMCA of Western North Carolina     50
 32. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           50  34. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 35. Lake Oswego Swim Club              46  36. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 36. Blue Devil Swim Club               43  38. Irvine Novaquatics                 42
 39. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  40. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38
 41. Metroplex Aquatics                 33  41. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33
 41. Raleigh Swimming Association       33  44. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 44. Peddie Aquatic Association         32  46. Waukesha Express Swim Team         31
 46. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               31  46. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 49. Aquajets Swim Team                 30  50. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29
 51. Puma Aquatic Team                  28  51. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 53. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     27  53. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 55. Carter Center Aquatics             26  55. Verona Aquatic Club                26
 57. Unattached                         25  57. Longhorn Aquatics                  25
 57. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  60. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 60. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  60. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 63. Club Wolverine                     23  63. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       23
 63. Parkway Swim Club                  23  66. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 66. Orinda Aquatics                    22  66. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 66. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     22  66. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 71. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  71. South West Aquatic Team            21
 71. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  71. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 75. Longmont Swim Club                 20  75. SwimStrongsville                   20
 75. Central Iowa Aquatics              20  78. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 79. Ozaukee Aquatics                   19  79. SwimAtlanta                        19
 81. Champion Aquatic Team              18  81. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 81. New Trier Swim Club                18  81. Quest Swimming                     18
 81. Issaquah Swim Team                 18  81. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 81. West Austin Aquatics               18  81. Swim Pasadena                      18
 89. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  89. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 89. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  89. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 89. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  94. Foothills Swim Team                16
 94. Clovis Swim Club                   16  94. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 94. Team Bruin                         16  98. Cleveland Lancer Swim Club         15
 98. Superior Stingray Swimming         15  98. College Area Swim Team             15
 98. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  98. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
103. Badger Swim Club                   14 103. T2 Aquatics                        14
103. Loveland Swim Club                 14 106. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
106. Tri-city Channel Cats              13 106. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
106. Somerset Hills YMCA                13 106. New South Swimming                 13
111. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 111. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11
111. St Charles Swim Team               11 111. Counsilman Center Swim Team        11
111. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 111. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
111. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 118. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
118. Peak Swimming                      10 118. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
121. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 121. Neptune Swimming                    9
121. Pointe Aquatics                     9 121. Redlands Swim Team                  9
121. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 126. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8
126. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 126. Team Santa Monica                   8
126. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 126. Marin Pirates                       8
131. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 131. AK Sharks                           7
131. North Bay Aquatics                  7 131. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
131. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 136. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
136. Nitro Swimming                      6 136. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
136. Unattached Nova                     6 136. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
136. Zionsville Swim Club                6 136. Redbird Swim Club                   6
136. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 136. Cabrillo Threshers                  6
145. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 145. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
145. Brea Aquatics                       5 145. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
145. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 145. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
145. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 152. Delmar Dolfins                      4
152. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4 152. Anthem Dolphins                     4
152. Excel Aquatics                      4 152. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
157. Cincinnati Marlins                  3 157. Unattached Tera                     3
159. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 159. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
159. South Bend Swim Club                2 159. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2
163. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 163. Edina Swim Club                     1
163. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 163. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1