USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 18:28PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:49.37  8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic
  Oly. Trials: T 1:52.89
  Meet Q Time:   1:55.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  1:51.52    1:50.34T  789   24  
    r:+0.75  25.81        53.93 (28.12)
        1:22.41 (28.48)     1:50.34 (27.93)
  2 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.64    1:50.54   785   21  
    r:+0.65  25.96        54.43 (28.47)
        1:22.82 (28.39)     1:50.54 (27.72)
  3 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:52.43    1:51.91T  757   20  
    r:+0.72  26.12        54.81 (28.69)
        1:22.89 (28.08)     1:51.91 (29.02)
  4 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.56    1:52.93   736   19  
    r:+0.68  26.25        54.82 (28.57)
        1:24.01 (29.19)     1:52.93 (28.92)
  5 Koudelka, Grant  17 Champion Aquatic  1:53.49    1:53.14   732   18  
    r:+0.73  26.23        55.27 (29.04)
        1:24.49 (29.22)     1:53.14 (28.65)
  6 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:53.66    1:53.28   730   17  
    r:+0.76  26.09        54.83 (28.74)
        1:24.15 (29.32)     1:53.28 (29.13)
  7 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  1:53.87    1:53.43   727   16  
             26.20        54.92 (28.72)
        1:24.43 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.00)
  8 Redondo, Logan   17 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.61    1:53.58   724   15  
    r:+0.67  26.79        56.02 (29.23)
        1:25.15 (29.13)     1:53.58 (28.43)
  9 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:53.76    1:53.59   724   14  
    r:+0.74  26.89        55.58 (28.69)
        1:24.91 (29.33)     1:53.59 (28.68)
 10 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad  1:52.34    1:57.19   659   13  
    r:+0.70  26.10        55.68 (29.58)
        1:26.66 (30.98)     1:57.19 (30.53)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.93    1:51.41T  767   11  
    r:+0.74  26.09        54.71 (28.62)
        1:23.72 (29.01)     1:51.41 (27.69)
 12 Egan, Liam       15 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.19    1:52.90   737    9  
    r:+0.76  27.00        55.37 (28.37)
        1:24.23 (28.86)     1:52.90 (28.67)
 13 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  1:54.27    1:53.18   731    8  
    r:+0.76  26.27        54.88 (28.61)
        1:24.64 (29.76)     1:53.18 (28.54)
 14 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  1:53.96    1:53.25   730    7  
    r:+0.70  27.08        55.22 (28.14)
        1:24.17 (28.95)     1:53.25 (29.08)
 15 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada  1:54.14    1:53.39   727    6  
    r:+0.66  26.80        55.45 (28.65)
        1:24.68 (29.23)     1:53.39 (28.71)
 16 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.21    1:53.43   727    5  
    r:+0.61  26.79        55.27 (28.48)
        1:24.52 (29.25)     1:53.43 (28.91)
 17 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-  1:54.04    1:53.52   725    4  
    r:+0.77  26.39        55.27 (28.88)
        1:24.30 (29.03)     1:53.52 (29.22)
 18 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen  1:54.26    1:53.65   722    3  
    r:+0.78  27.17        56.25 (29.08)
        1:24.88 (28.63)     1:53.65 (28.77)
 19 Grodecki, Max    17 New Trier Swim C  1:54.31    1:54.38   709    2  
             26.11        54.68 (28.57)
        1:24.05 (29.37)     1:54.38 (30.33)
 20 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh  1:54.31    1:54.50   706    1  
    r:+0.79  27.00        56.09 (29.09)
        1:24.95 (28.86)     1:54.50 (29.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  1:54.36    1:52.54T  744  
    r:+0.72  26.65        55.40 (28.75)
        1:24.63 (29.23)     1:52.54 (27.91)
 22 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.66    1:52.65T  742  
    r:+0.68  26.59        55.76 (29.17)
        1:24.23 (28.47)     1:52.65 (28.42)
 23 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-  1:54.58    1:53.78   720  
    r:+0.72  27.13        55.74 (28.61)
        1:25.12 (29.38)     1:53.78 (28.66)
 24 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:54.58    1:54.21   712  
    r:+0.66  27.00        55.98 (28.98)
        1:25.34 (29.36)     1:54.21 (28.87)
 25 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  1:55.04    1:54.29   710  
    r:+0.73  26.38        55.29 (28.91)
        1:25.05 (29.76)     1:54.29 (29.24)
 26 Poorman, Declan  16 Swim Macon-GA     1:55.03    1:54.36   709  
    r:+0.78  26.79        55.54 (28.75)
        1:25.19 (29.65)     1:54.36 (29.17)
 27 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.73    1:54.48   707  
    r:+0.71  26.80        55.73 (28.93)
        1:25.47 (29.74)     1:54.48 (29.01)
 28 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  1:54.59    1:54.57   705  
    r:+0.73  27.13        56.13 (29.00)
        1:25.51 (29.38)     1:54.57 (29.06)
 29 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.93    1:56.70   667  
    r:+0.66  26.36        55.64 (29.28)
        1:25.72 (30.08)     1:56.70 (30.98)
 30 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics  1:55.05    1:56.96   663  
             27.15        57.21 (30.06)
        1:27.22 (30.01)     1:56.96 (29.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Hommel, Robert   18 Boulder City Hen  1:54.00                   
             26.38        55.57 (29.19)
        1:24.88 (29.31)     1:54.00 (29.12)
 26 Burns, Janardan  15 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.61                   
             27.29        56.66 (29.37)
        1:25.98 (29.32)     1:54.61 (28.63)
 30 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:55.02                   
             27.06        56.28 (29.22)
        1:25.72 (29.44)     1:55.02 (29.30)
 34 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:55.05                   
             26.54        55.87 (29.33)
        1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.05 (29.13)
 35 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.06                   
             26.80        55.66 (28.86)
        1:25.80 (30.14)     1:55.06 (29.26)
 35 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  1:55.06                   
             27.25        56.30 (29.05)
        1:25.68 (29.38)     1:55.06 (29.38)
 37 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  1:55.08                   
             26.49        55.51 (29.02)
        1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.08 (29.84)
 38 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  1:55.11                   
             27.14        56.13 (28.99)
        1:25.75 (29.62)     1:55.11 (29.36)
 39 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:55.12                   
             26.23        55.53 (29.30)
        1:25.43 (29.90)     1:55.12 (29.69)
 40 Martinez, Josep  16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:55.13                   
             26.74        55.53 (28.79)
        1:25.30 (29.77)     1:55.13 (29.83)
 41 Eisenberger, Go  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:55.23                   
             26.75        55.90 (29.15)
        1:25.98 (30.08)     1:55.23 (29.25)
 42 Schumacher, Gri  18 Asphalt Green Un  1:55.26                   
             26.07        55.09 (29.02)
        1:25.38 (30.29)     1:55.26 (29.88)
 42 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:55.26                   
             26.75        56.13 (29.38)
        1:25.84 (29.71)     1:55.26 (29.42)
 44 Lemaistre, Ian   17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:55.30                   
             26.69        55.76 (29.07)
        1:25.64 (29.88)     1:55.30 (29.66)
 45 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  1:55.33                   
             27.25        56.23 (28.98)
        1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.33 (29.53)
 46 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  1:55.34                   
             27.38        56.40 (29.02)
        1:25.79 (29.39)     1:55.34 (29.55)
 46 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  1:55.34                   
             26.73        55.92 (29.19)
        1:25.97 (30.05)     1:55.34 (29.37)
 48 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  1:55.37                   
             26.50        55.41 (28.91)
        1:25.38 (29.97)     1:55.37 (29.99)
 49 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  1:55.40                   
             26.73        55.78 (29.05)
        1:25.77 (29.99)     1:55.40 (29.63)
 50 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:55.44                   
             27.27        56.96 (29.69)
        1:26.42 (29.46)     1:55.44 (29.02)
 51 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-  1:55.47                   
             26.65        55.83 (29.18)
        1:25.44 (29.61)     1:55.47 (30.03)
 52 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:55.53                   
             27.34        56.76 (29.42)
        1:26.50 (29.74)     1:55.53 (29.03)
 53 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:55.56                   
             26.71        55.47 (28.76)
        1:25.23 (29.76)     1:55.56 (30.33)
 54 Freeman, Willia  15 Birmingham Swim-  1:55.60                   
             27.29        56.47 (29.18)
        1:26.33 (29.86)     1:55.60 (29.27)
 55 Szekely, Christ  17 Central Bucks Sw  1:55.67                   
             26.59        55.95 (29.36)
        1:26.52 (30.57)     1:55.67 (29.15)
 55 Horpel, Frankli  17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:55.67                   
             26.74        55.63 (28.89)
        1:25.48 (29.85)     1:55.67 (30.19)
 55 Riley, Albert    18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:55.67                   
             26.46        55.75 (29.29)
        1:25.96 (30.21)     1:55.67 (29.71)
 58 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  1:55.68                   
             27.34        56.64 (29.30)
        1:26.72 (30.08)     1:55.68 (28.96)
 59 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.79                   
             27.36        56.65 (29.29)
        1:26.18 (29.53)     1:55.79 (29.61)
 60 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl  1:55.80                   
             26.23        55.85 (29.62)
        1:25.98 (30.13)     1:55.80 (29.82)
 61 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi  1:55.81                   
             27.70        57.33 (29.63)
        1:27.01 (29.68)     1:55.81 (28.80)
 62 Funk, Hunter     17 Premier Aquatics  1:55.82                   
             27.44        56.85 (29.41)
        1:26.57 (29.72)     1:55.82 (29.25)
 63 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua  1:55.84                   
             27.11        56.18 (29.07)
        1:25.92 (29.74)     1:55.84 (29.92)
 64 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  1:55.88                   
             26.89        55.49 (28.60)
        1:25.43 (29.94)     1:55.88 (30.45)
 65 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl  1:55.89                   
             26.96        56.28 (29.32)
        1:25.74 (29.46)     1:55.89 (30.15)
 65 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  1:55.89                   
             27.24        55.78 (28.54)
        1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.89 (30.21)
 67 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  1:55.91                   
             27.39        56.69 (29.30)
        1:26.66 (29.97)     1:55.91 (29.25)
 68 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:55.92                   
             26.99        55.82 (28.83)
        1:25.60 (29.78)     1:55.92 (30.32)
 69 Ruddy, Samuel    18 Team Santa Monic  1:55.93                   
             27.09        56.56 (29.47)
        1:26.17 (29.61)     1:55.93 (29.76)
 69 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-  1:55.93                   
             27.08        56.48 (29.40)
        1:26.30 (29.82)     1:55.93 (29.63)
 71 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  1:55.97                   
             27.54        56.39 (28.85)
        1:26.10 (29.71)     1:55.97 (29.87)
 72 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  1:55.99                   
             27.78        57.13 (29.35)
        1:26.86 (29.73)     1:55.99 (29.13)
 72 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:55.99                   
             27.21        56.55 (29.34)
        1:26.95 (30.40)     1:55.99 (29.04)
 74 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.03                   
             27.84        56.78 (28.94)
        1:26.74 (29.96)     1:56.03 (29.29)
 75 Ores, Jacob      18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:56.07                   
             27.16        56.61 (29.45)
        1:26.57 (29.96)     1:56.07 (29.50)
 75 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:56.07                   
             27.14        56.69 (29.55)
        1:26.72 (30.03)     1:56.07 (29.35)
 77 Stamper, Bradle  16 Bolles School Sh  1:56.11                   
             27.25        56.56 (29.31)
        1:26.27 (29.71)     1:56.11 (29.84)
 78 McMurry, Anthon  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:56.18                   
             27.45        57.25 (29.80)
        1:26.64 (29.39)     1:56.18 (29.54)
 79 Holloway, Eastm  18 SwimTulsa-OK      1:56.21                   
             26.95        55.95 (29.00)
        1:25.56 (29.61)     1:56.21 (30.65)
 80 Dewlen, Elliot   16 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.23                   
             27.05        56.56 (29.51)
        1:26.26 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.97)
 81 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:56.29                   
             27.11        56.47 (29.36)
        1:26.54 (30.07)     1:56.29 (29.75)
 82 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  1:56.36                   
             27.08        56.66 (29.58)
        1:26.49 (29.83)     1:56.36 (29.87)
 82 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:56.36                   
             26.82        56.36 (29.54)
        1:25.96 (29.60)     1:56.36 (30.40)
 84 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  1:56.37                   
             26.68        56.10 (29.42)
        1:25.96 (29.86)     1:56.37 (30.41)
 85 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl  1:56.38                   
             27.00        56.57 (29.57)
        1:26.83 (30.26)     1:56.38 (29.55)
 86 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat  1:56.39                   
             27.31        56.98 (29.67)
        1:26.76 (29.78)     1:56.39 (29.63)
 87 Boyd, Jack       15 Sweet Home Aquat  1:56.40                   
             26.24        55.65 (29.41)
        1:26.22 (30.57)     1:56.40 (30.18)
 88 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:56.44                   
             27.37        56.71 (29.34)
        1:26.62 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.82)
 89 Goertemiller, C  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:56.45                   
             27.06        56.46 (29.40)
        1:26.79 (30.33)     1:56.45 (29.66)
 90 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.46                   
             27.26        56.63 (29.37)
        1:26.85 (30.22)     1:56.46 (29.61)
 91 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O  1:56.49                   
             27.34        56.97 (29.63)
        1:27.00 (30.03)     1:56.49 (29.49)
 92 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics  1:56.51                   
             27.29        56.84 (29.55)
        1:26.44 (29.60)     1:56.51 (30.07)
 93 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic  1:56.54                   
             26.66        55.80 (29.14)
        1:25.96 (30.16)     1:56.54 (30.58)
 94 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:56.55                   
             26.96        56.33 (29.37)
        1:26.58 (30.25)     1:56.55 (29.97)
 95 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  1:56.58                   
             27.69        57.44 (29.75)
        1:26.78 (29.34)     1:56.58 (29.80)
 96 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh  1:56.59                   
             27.65        56.88 (29.23)
        1:26.65 (29.77)     1:56.59 (29.94)
 97 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:56.62                   
             27.34        56.87 (29.53)
        1:26.77 (29.90)     1:56.62 (29.85)
 98 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  1:56.64                   
             26.91        56.28 (29.37)
        1:26.39 (30.11)     1:56.64 (30.25)
 99 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S  1:56.70                   
             27.42        57.04 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (30.35)     1:56.70 (29.31)
100 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:56.73                   
             26.32        55.30 (28.98)
        1:25.70 (30.40)     1:56.73 (31.03)
101 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:56.74                   
             26.86        56.13 (29.27)
        1:26.24 (30.11)     1:56.74 (30.50)
102 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  1:56.78                   
             27.16        57.52 (30.36)
        1:26.68 (29.16)     1:56.78 (30.10)
103 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:56.80                   
             27.14        56.90 (29.76)
        1:26.92 (30.02)     1:56.80 (29.88)
104 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  1:56.81                   
             27.94        57.47 (29.53)
        1:27.47 (30.00)     1:56.81 (29.34)
105 Phillips, Andre  17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:56.83                   
             27.45        56.55 (29.10)
        1:26.39 (29.84)     1:56.83 (30.44)
105 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:56.83                   
             26.89        56.37 (29.48)
        1:26.36 (29.99)     1:56.83 (30.47)
105 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.83                   
             26.51        56.15 (29.64)
        1:26.80 (30.65)     1:56.83 (30.03)
108 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri  1:56.87                   
             27.13        57.08 (29.95)
        1:27.21 (30.13)     1:56.87 (29.66)
108 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na  1:56.87                   
             26.73        56.05 (29.32)
        1:26.60 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.27)
110 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:56.90                   
             26.80        56.61 (29.81)
        1:26.79 (30.18)     1:56.90 (30.11)
111 Li, Paul         16 Fast Swim Team-C  1:56.91                   
             27.33        56.74 (29.41)
        1:26.73 (29.99)     1:56.91 (30.18)
112 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl  1:56.94                   
             26.54        55.94 (29.40)
        1:26.51 (30.57)     1:56.94 (30.43)
113 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi  1:56.96                   
             27.08        56.41 (29.33)
        1:26.45 (30.04)     1:56.96 (30.51)
114 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  1:56.97                   
             26.75        56.54 (29.79)
        1:27.10 (30.56)     1:56.97 (29.87)
114 Bell, James      15 Mount Pleasant S  1:56.97                   
             27.37        56.76 (29.39)
        1:27.04 (30.28)     1:56.97 (29.93)
116 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:56.99                   
             27.98        56.86 (28.88)
        1:26.67 (29.81)     1:56.99 (30.32)
116 Swanson, Christ  16 Tampa Bay Commun  1:56.99                   
             27.12        56.74 (29.62)
        1:27.27 (30.53)     1:56.99 (29.72)
118 Veale, Thomas    18 Pine Crest Swimm  1:57.00                   
             27.53        57.04 (29.51)
        1:26.93 (29.89)     1:57.00 (30.07)
119 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  1:57.02                   
             27.43        57.23 (29.80)
        1:27.06 (29.83)     1:57.02 (29.96)
120 Owens, Kevin     17 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.05                   
             27.63        57.40 (29.77)
        1:27.23 (29.83)     1:57.05 (29.82)
121 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.07                   
             27.61        57.08 (29.47)
        1:27.29 (30.21)     1:57.07 (29.78)
122 Warden, Tate     17 Huntington Ymca/  1:57.09                   
             28.39        58.20 (29.81)
        1:28.31 (30.11)     1:57.09 (28.78)
123 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I  1:57.12                   
             27.57        57.51 (29.94)
        1:27.54 (30.03)     1:57.12 (29.58)
123 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:57.12                   
             27.60        57.69 (30.09)
        1:27.80 (30.11)     1:57.12 (29.32)
125 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T  1:57.15                   
             27.76        57.50 (29.74)
        1:27.46 (29.96)     1:57.15 (29.69)
125 Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  1:57.15                   
             26.96        56.32 (29.36)
        1:26.61 (30.29)     1:57.15 (30.54)
127 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:57.18                   
             27.23        57.04 (29.81)
        1:27.41 (30.37)     1:57.18 (29.77)
128 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:57.20                   
             26.26        55.91 (29.65)
        1:26.73 (30.82)     1:57.20 (30.47)
128 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:57.20                   
             27.31        56.54 (29.23)
        1:26.82 (30.28)     1:57.20 (30.38)
130 Astashinsky, Jo  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.24                   
             27.38        57.24 (29.86)
        1:27.09 (29.85)     1:57.24 (30.15)
131 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.28                   
             26.92        56.35 (29.43)
        1:26.56 (30.21)     1:57.28 (30.72)
132 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  1:57.33                   
             28.00        58.04 (30.04)
        1:27.84 (29.80)     1:57.33 (29.49)
133 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh  1:57.34                   
             26.92        56.32 (29.40)
        1:26.41 (30.09)     1:57.34 (30.93)
134 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:57.37                   
             27.46        56.05 (28.59)
        1:26.21 (30.16)     1:57.37 (31.16)
135 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  1:57.42                   
             27.69        57.42 (29.73)
        1:27.59 (30.17)     1:57.42 (29.83)
136 Cline, Bradley   16 North Bay Aquati  1:57.43                   
             27.02        56.39 (29.37)
        1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.43 (30.77)
137 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.49                   
             27.15        56.78 (29.63)
        1:26.67 (29.89)     1:57.49 (30.82)
138 Bilello, Matthe  17 Clovis Swim Club  1:57.53                   
             26.73        56.03 (29.30)
        1:26.61 (30.58)     1:57.53 (30.92)
138 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.53                   
             27.28        57.24 (29.96)
        1:27.79 (30.55)     1:57.53 (29.74)
140 Partin, Jackson  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.56                   
             27.20        56.55 (29.35)
        1:27.17 (30.62)     1:57.56 (30.39)
141 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-  1:57.59                   
             27.07        56.83 (29.76)
        1:27.35 (30.52)     1:57.59 (30.24)
142 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:57.60                   
             27.55        56.90 (29.35)
        1:27.36 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.24)
143 Hopkins, Nathan  18 Viper Aquatics-I  1:57.62                   
             27.10        56.58 (29.48)
        1:27.34 (30.76)     1:57.62 (30.28)
144 Graves, Robert   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:57.64                   
             26.90        56.34 (29.44)
        1:27.39 (31.05)     1:57.64 (30.25)
145 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-  1:57.75                   
             26.36        55.68 (29.32)
        1:26.28 (30.60)     1:57.75 (31.47)
146 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  1:57.78                   
             26.82        56.55 (29.73)
        1:26.62 (30.07)     1:57.78 (31.16)
147 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:57.79                   
             28.22        57.85 (29.63)
        1:27.82 (29.97)     1:57.79 (29.97)
148 Boscaino, Teodo  18 Clearwater Aquat  1:57.80                   
             27.79        57.62 (29.83)
        1:27.80 (30.18)     1:57.80 (30.00)
149 Pridemore, Dere  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:57.81                   
             27.41        57.08 (29.67)
        1:27.56 (30.48)     1:57.81 (30.25)
150 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  1:57.90                   
             26.72        56.05 (29.33)
        1:26.87 (30.82)     1:57.90 (31.03)
151 Walls, Matthew   17 Retriever Aquati  1:58.07                   
             27.36        57.25 (29.89)
        1:27.79 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.28)
152 Wallace, Martin  16 North Jeffco Swi  1:58.27                   
             27.74        57.51 (29.77)
        1:27.80 (30.29)     1:58.27 (30.47)
152 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:58.27                   
             27.60        57.90 (30.30)
        1:28.37 (30.47)     1:58.27 (29.90)
154 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E  1:58.32                   
             27.42        56.84 (29.42)
        1:27.29 (30.45)     1:58.32 (31.03)
155 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:58.33                   
             27.35        57.39 (30.04)
        1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.33 (30.61)
156 Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming  1:58.40                   
             27.79        58.40 (30.61)
        1:28.56 (30.16)     1:58.40 (29.84)
157 London, Michael  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.41                   
             27.11        56.70 (29.59)
        1:27.36 (30.66)     1:58.41 (31.05)
158 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  1:58.50                   
             27.55        57.53 (29.98)
        1:28.23 (30.70)     1:58.50 (30.27)
159 Graczyk, Alexan  17 Mission Viejo Na  1:58.51                   
             27.66        57.14 (29.48)
        1:27.59 (30.45)     1:58.51 (30.92)
160 Waller, Kevin    17 South Coast Aqua  1:58.54                   
             26.78        56.36 (29.58)
        1:27.28 (30.92)     1:58.54 (31.26)
161 Tento, Sean      18 King Aquatic Clu  1:58.74                   
             27.61        57.26 (29.65)
        1:27.91 (30.65)     1:58.74 (30.83)
162 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community  1:58.77                   
             27.18        57.04 (29.86)
        1:27.96 (30.92)     1:58.77 (30.81)
163 Otruba, Lucas    17 Carter Center Aq  1:58.80                   
             27.38        56.98 (29.60)
        1:27.43 (30.45)     1:58.80 (31.37)
164 Turner, Ryan     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:58.82                   
             27.72        57.54 (29.82)
        1:28.06 (30.52)     1:58.82 (30.76)
165 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  1:58.86                   
             27.16        57.07 (29.91)
        1:28.03 (30.96)     1:58.86 (30.83)
166 Pettyjohn, John  18 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:58.88                   
             27.38        56.77 (29.39)
        1:27.64 (30.87)     1:58.88 (31.24)
167 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.89                   
             27.97        58.25 (30.28)
        1:28.65 (30.40)     1:58.89 (30.24)
168 Sholdra, Steven  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:58.90                   
             28.16        58.16 (30.00)
        1:28.69 (30.53)     1:58.90 (30.21)
169 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:58.92                   
             26.59        56.38 (29.79)
        1:27.56 (31.18)     1:58.92 (31.36)
170 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.00                   
             27.62        58.18 (30.56)
        1:28.62 (30.44)     1:59.00 (30.38)
171 Clayton-Luce, O  18 New Wave Swim Te  1:59.11                   
             27.17        56.93 (29.76)
        1:27.35 (30.42)     1:59.11 (31.76)
171 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  1:59.11                   
             27.28        57.15 (29.87)
        1:27.95 (30.80)     1:59.11 (31.16)
173 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  1:59.19                   
             27.48        57.48 (30.00)
        1:28.01 (30.53)     1:59.19 (31.18)
174 Munoz, Nicolas   18 The Woodlands Sw  1:59.21                   
             27.84        58.06 (30.22)
        1:28.80 (30.74)     1:59.21 (30.41)
175 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.22                   
             27.47        57.48 (30.01)
        1:28.85 (31.37)     1:59.22 (30.37)
176 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-  1:59.25                   
             27.85        58.61 (30.76)
        1:29.39 (30.78)     1:59.25 (29.86)
177 Osterhage, Raym  18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:59.30                   
             26.89        56.23 (29.34)
        1:27.21 (30.98)     1:59.30 (32.09)
178 Stacklin, Adam   15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:59.32                   
             27.25        57.29 (30.04)
        1:28.12 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.20)
179 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  1:59.37                   
             27.49        57.46 (29.97)
        1:28.80 (31.34)     1:59.37 (30.57)
180 Barmann, Andrew  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:59.41                   
             28.12        58.49 (30.37)
        1:29.69 (31.20)     1:59.41 (29.72)
180 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  1:59.41                   
             27.12        56.85 (29.73)
        1:27.81 (30.96)     1:59.41 (31.60)
182 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  1:59.44                   
             27.26        57.06 (29.80)
        1:27.84 (30.78)     1:59.44 (31.60)
183 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK     1:59.48                   
             26.02        55.12 (29.10)
        1:26.97 (31.85)     1:59.48 (32.51)
184 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:59.55                   
             27.36        58.53 (31.17)
        1:29.60 (31.07)     1:59.55 (29.95)
185 Darbinyan, Arme  18 Ccat Swimming-CA  1:59.56                   
             27.54        57.53 (29.99)
        1:28.63 (31.10)     1:59.56 (30.93)
186 Wagner, Zachary  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:59.63                   
             28.26        58.23 (29.97)
        1:29.02 (30.79)     1:59.63 (30.61)
187 Yamamoto, Gen    17 Irvine Novaquati  1:59.64                   
             27.38        57.47 (30.09)
        1:28.70 (31.23)     1:59.64 (30.94)
188 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:59.65                   
             27.83        58.52 (30.69)
        1:29.47 (30.95)     1:59.65 (30.18)
189 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:59.66                   
             27.80        58.37 (30.57)
        1:29.73 (31.36)     1:59.66 (29.93)
190 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:59.74                   
             27.82        57.88 (30.06)
        1:28.92 (31.04)     1:59.74 (30.82)
191 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  1:59.76                   
             27.41        57.52 (30.11)
        1:28.96 (31.44)     1:59.76 (30.80)
192 Jackson, Kevin   17 Germantown Cente  1:59.79                   
             27.26        57.33 (30.07)
        1:28.45 (31.12)     1:59.79 (31.34)
193 Butz, Kevin      17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:59.82                   
             26.79        56.27 (29.48)
        1:27.80 (31.53)     1:59.82 (32.02)
193 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.82                   
             28.11        58.20 (30.09)
        1:29.00 (30.80)     1:59.82 (30.82)
195 Pokornowski, Al  18 Town of Tonawand  1:59.92                   
             27.28        57.56 (30.28)
        1:28.97 (31.41)     1:59.92 (30.95)
196 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:00.09                   
             27.41        58.08 (30.67)
        1:28.83 (30.75)     2:00.09 (31.26)
197 Barsanti, Ryan   16 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.15                   
             27.43        57.69 (30.26)
        1:28.81 (31.12)     2:00.15 (31.34)
198 Vanden Noort, E  18 Bolles School Sh  2:00.17                   
             27.79        57.80 (30.01)
        1:28.91 (31.11)     2:00.17 (31.26)
199 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.26                   
             26.67        56.44 (29.77)
        1:28.27 (31.83)     2:00.26 (31.99)
200 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:00.43                   
             27.68        58.30 (30.62)
        1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.43 (31.17)
201 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  2:00.46                   
             26.97        56.90 (29.93)
        1:28.63 (31.73)     2:00.46 (31.83)
202 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.67                   
             27.47        58.60 (31.13)
        1:30.03 (31.43)     2:00.67 (30.64)
203 Brewer, Cole     16 City of Plano Sw  2:00.73                   
             28.23        58.62 (30.39)
        1:30.22 (31.60)     2:00.73 (30.51)
204 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  2:00.86                   
             27.24        57.58 (30.34)
        1:29.39 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.47)
205 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu  2:00.90                   
             27.39        57.82 (30.43)
        1:29.31 (31.49)     2:00.90 (31.59)
206 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  2:00.95                   
             28.12        58.89 (30.77)
        1:30.16 (31.27)     2:00.95 (30.79)
207 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:01.36                   
             26.90        57.53 (30.63)
        1:29.44 (31.91)     2:01.36 (31.92)
208 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:02.11                   
             27.95        58.81 (30.86)
        1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.11 (31.83)
209 Rutkin, Lance    16 Team Fla-FG       2:02.57                   
             27.38        58.18 (30.80)
        1:30.54 (32.36)     2:02.57 (32.03)
210 Groot, Jan       18 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.15                   
             28.06        59.25 (31.19)
        1:31.57 (32.32)     2:04.15 (32.58)
 -- Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G      DQ                    
             27.38        57.71 (30.33)
        1:28.90 (31.19)          DQ (31.18)
 -- Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra     DFS                    
 -- Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw     DFS                    
 -- Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Nickell, Alexan  17 Loveland Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  320   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           293
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       283   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 193   6. Curl Burke Swim Club              185
  7. Bolles School Sharks              152   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              150
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             133.5  10. Santa Clara Swim Club             112
 11. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    107  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    104
 13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         100  14. Clearwater Aquatic Team            85
 15. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     83  16. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 17. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  18. The Claremont Club                 79
 19. Star Aquatics                      74  20. Denver Swim Academy                71
 21. The Woodlands Swim Team            70  22. Dayton Raiders                   67.5
 23. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  24. Carmel Swim Club                   60
 25. North Texas Nadadores              59  26. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 26. Crimson Aquatics                   56  28. La Mirada Armada                   54
 29. Stingrays                          53  30. Franco's Swimming                  51
 31. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           50  32. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 33. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  33. North Coast Aquatics               45
 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  36. Irvine Novaquatics                 42
 37. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  38. Magnolia Aquatic Club              38
 39. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  39. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33
 39. Raleigh Swimming Association       33  39. Metroplex Aquatics                 33
 43. Rancho San Dieguito                32  44. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 45. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29  46. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 47. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27  47. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 49. Verona Aquatic Club                26  50. Longhorn Aquatics                  25
 50. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  50. Unattached                         25
 53. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  53. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 53. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  56. Club Wolverine                     23
 56. Parkway Swim Club                  23  58. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 58. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  58. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 58. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  58. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 63. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  63. Carter Center Aquatics             21
 63. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  63. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 67. SwimStrongsville                   20  68. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 69. SwimAtlanta                        19  70. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 70. Swim Pasadena                      18  70. Champion Aquatic Team              18
 70. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  70. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 70. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  70. Quest Swimming                     18
 70. West Austin Aquatics               18  70. New Trier Swim Club                18
 79. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  79. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 79. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  79. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 79. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  79. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 85. Foothills Swim Team                16  85. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 85. Rattler Swim Club                  16  85. Team Bruin                         16
 89. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  89. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 89. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  89. Superior Stingray Swimming         15
 89. College Area Swim Team             15  89. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 95. T2 Aquatics                        14  95. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 95. Loveland Swim Club                 14  95. Badger Swim Club                   14
 99. New South Swimming                 13  99. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 99. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  99. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
103. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 103. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
103. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 103. St Charles Swim Team               11
103. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11 103. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
109. Parkland Aquatic Club              10 109. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
109. Peak Swimming                      10 112. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
112. Redlands Swim Team                  9 112. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
112. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 112. Pointe Aquatics                     9
117. North Carolina Aquatic Club         8 117. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
117. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8 117. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
117. Team Santa Monica                   8 117. Marin Pirates                       8
123. North Bay Aquatics                  7 123. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
123. West Florida Lightning Aquatic      7 123. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
123. AK Sharks                           7 128. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
128. Unattached Nova                     6 128. Redbird Swim Club                   6
128. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 128. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
128. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 128. Nitro Swimming                      6
135. Brea Aquatics                       5 135. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5
135. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 135. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
135. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 135. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
135. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 142. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
142. Delmar Dolfins                      4 142. Excel Aquatics                      4
142. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 142. Anthem Dolphins                     4
147. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 147. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2
147. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 150. Edina Swim Club                     1
150. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 150. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
150. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1