USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 18:11PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:58.54  8/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 2:03.19
  Meet Q Time:   2:06.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  2:01.58    1:58.26M  871   24  
    r:+0.68  27.58        57.58 (30.00)
        1:28.07 (30.49)     1:58.26 (30.19)
  2 Carrozza, Quinn  14 Una Ntro-ST       2:01.34    1:59.19T  851   21  
    r:+0.80  27.68        58.18 (30.50)
        1:28.82 (30.64)     1:59.19 (30.37)
  3 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:01.56    1:59.57T  843   20  
    r:+0.78  28.01        58.27 (30.26)
        1:29.39 (31.12)     1:59.57 (30.18)
  4 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-  2:03.04    2:00.79T  818   19  
    r:+0.69  28.38        58.94 (30.56)
        1:29.84 (30.90)     2:00.79 (30.95)
  5 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:03.19    2:01.81T  797   18  
    r:+0.70  28.66        59.74 (31.08)
        1:30.67 (30.93)     2:01.81 (31.14)
  6 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.75    2:02.30T  788   17  
    r:+0.69  28.96        59.42 (30.46)
        1:30.97 (31.55)     2:02.30 (31.33)
  7 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.99    2:03.13T  772   16  
    r:+0.74  29.21        59.89 (30.68)
        1:31.27 (31.38)     2:03.13 (31.86)
  8 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:03.06    2:03.29   769   15  
    r:+0.74  29.69      1:01.02 (31.33)
        1:32.76 (31.74)     2:03.29 (30.53)
  9 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  2:03.86    2:03.33   768   14  
    r:+0.76  28.72      1:00.06 (31.34)
        1:31.50 (31.44)     2:03.33 (31.83)
 10 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:04.00    2:04.78   742   13  
             29.42      1:01.21 (31.79)
        1:33.42 (32.21)     2:04.78 (31.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.10    2:02.47T  785   11  
    r:+0.73  29.09      1:00.62 (31.53)
        1:31.80 (31.18)     2:02.47 (30.67)
 12 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:04.16    2:02.49   784    9  
    r:+0.78  29.11      1:00.26 (31.15)
        1:31.47 (31.21)     2:02.49 (31.02)
 13 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  2:04.64    2:03.26   770    8  
    r:+0.78  28.98      1:00.25 (31.27)
        1:31.63 (31.38)     2:03.26 (31.63)
 14 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  2:04.48    2:03.36   768    7  
    r:+0.78  28.96        59.70 (30.74)
        1:31.25 (31.55)     2:03.36 (32.11)
 15 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.81    2:03.95   757    6  
    r:+0.79  29.54      1:00.63 (31.09)
        1:32.42 (31.79)     2:03.95 (31.53)
 16 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.42    2:04.34   750    5  
    r:+0.78  28.91      1:00.68 (31.77)
        1:32.36 (31.68)     2:04.34 (31.98)
 17 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA      2:04.90    2:04.82   741    4  
    r:+0.84  29.28      1:01.13 (31.85)
        1:32.83 (31.70)     2:04.82 (31.99)
 18 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:04.86    2:04.86   740    3  
    r:+0.71  29.24      1:01.36 (32.12)
        1:33.41 (32.05)     2:04.86 (31.45)
 19 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:04.90    2:05.16   735    2  
    r:+0.69  29.75      1:01.45 (31.70)
        1:33.65 (32.20)     2:05.16 (31.51)
 20 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.92    2:06.10   719    1  
             29.50      1:02.03 (32.53)
        1:34.42 (32.39)     2:06.10 (31.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada  2:05.41    2:03.49   765  
    r:+0.74  28.63      1:00.15 (31.52)
        1:31.85 (31.70)     2:03.49 (31.64)
 22 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  2:04.99    2:04.11   754  
    r:+0.76  28.98      1:00.41 (31.43)
        1:32.51 (32.10)     2:04.11 (31.60)
 23 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.21    2:04.23   752  
    r:+0.76  29.19      1:00.70 (31.51)
        1:32.33 (31.63)     2:04.23 (31.90)
 24 Meyers, Alexand  15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:05.03    2:04.39   749  
    r:+0.77  28.06        58.90 (30.84)
        1:31.35 (32.45)     2:04.39 (33.04)
 25 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:05.30    2:04.55   746  
    r:+0.69  27.82        59.39 (31.57)
        1:31.51 (32.12)     2:04.55 (33.04)
 26 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:05.36    2:04.57   746  
    r:+0.77  29.42      1:00.48 (31.06)
        1:32.59 (32.11)     2:04.57 (31.98)
 27 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.19    2:05.07   737  
    r:+0.75  29.00      1:00.71 (31.71)
        1:33.10 (32.39)     2:05.07 (31.97)
 28 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu  2:05.06    2:05.27   733  
    r:+0.78  28.67      1:00.55 (31.88)
        1:33.06 (32.51)     2:05.27 (32.21)
 29 Kackman, Roslyn  16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:05.49    2:05.77   724  
             29.65      1:01.64 (31.99)
        1:33.86 (32.22)     2:05.77 (31.91)
 30 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming  2:05.23    2:05.81   724  
    r:+0.58  29.37      1:00.93 (31.56)
        1:33.51 (32.58)     2:05.81 (32.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:04.45                   
             28.75      1:00.32 (31.57)
        1:32.88 (32.56)     2:04.45 (31.57)
 32 Weitzeil, Abbig  14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.51                   
             28.85      1:00.26 (31.41)
        1:32.65 (32.39)     2:05.51 (32.86)
 33 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  2:05.54                   
             28.92        59.98 (31.06)
        1:32.07 (32.09)     2:05.54 (33.47)
 33 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:05.54                   
             28.57      1:00.32 (31.75)
        1:33.13 (32.81)     2:05.54 (32.41)
 34 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:05.54                   
             29.55      1:01.40 (31.85)
        1:33.70 (32.30)     2:05.54 (31.84)
 36 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:05.57                   
             29.47      1:01.50 (32.03)
        1:33.85 (32.35)     2:05.57 (31.72)
 37 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.62                   
             29.70      1:01.70 (32.00)
        1:34.05 (32.35)     2:05.62 (31.57)
 38 Rabold, Camey    17 Westerville Aqua  2:05.63                   
             29.57      1:01.38 (31.81)
        1:33.98 (32.60)     2:05.63 (31.65)
 39 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.64                   
             29.28      1:01.15 (31.87)
        1:33.29 (32.14)     2:05.64 (32.35)
 39 Dicus, Emily     18 Topeka Swim Asso  2:05.64                   
             29.19      1:00.14 (30.95)
        1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.64 (33.20)
 41 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG       2:05.68                   
             29.51      1:00.93 (31.42)
        1:33.25 (32.32)     2:05.68 (32.43)
 42 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:05.69                   
             29.52      1:01.71 (32.19)
        1:34.27 (32.56)     2:05.69 (31.42)
 43 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.74                   
             28.74      1:00.16 (31.42)
        1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 44 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.75                   
             29.21      1:01.53 (32.32)
        1:33.64 (32.11)     2:05.75 (32.11)
 44 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins  2:05.75                   
             29.31      1:01.03 (31.72)
        1:33.57 (32.54)     2:05.75 (32.18)
 46 Yeager, Erin     17 First Colony Swi  2:05.81                   
             29.48      1:01.29 (31.81)
        1:33.71 (32.42)     2:05.81 (32.10)
 47 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:05.82                   
             29.14      1:00.56 (31.42)
        1:32.99 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.83)
 48 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.84                   
             29.54      1:01.23 (31.69)
        1:33.76 (32.53)     2:05.84 (32.08)
 48 Hashbarger, Sam  15 Metroplex Aquati  2:05.84                   
             28.93      1:00.03 (31.10)
        1:32.67 (32.64)     2:05.84 (33.17)
 48 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:05.84                   
             28.87      1:00.59 (31.72)
        1:33.16 (32.57)     2:05.84 (32.68)
 51 Cohara, Morgan   17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.87                   
             29.38      1:01.20 (31.82)
        1:33.69 (32.49)     2:05.87 (32.18)
 51 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:05.87                   
             29.36      1:01.11 (31.75)
        1:33.61 (32.50)     2:05.87 (32.26)
 53 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.88                   
             29.26      1:00.60 (31.34)
        1:32.88 (32.28)     2:05.88 (33.00)
 54 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.89                   
             29.18      1:00.65 (31.47)
        1:33.26 (32.61)     2:05.89 (32.63)
 55 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.94                   
             29.25      1:01.08 (31.83)
        1:33.89 (32.81)     2:05.94 (32.05)
 56 Stoehr, Rachel   17 Lake Forest Swim  2:05.95                   
             29.32      1:01.50 (32.18)
        1:34.26 (32.76)     2:05.95 (31.69)
 57 Borgersen, Hann  17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:06.03                   
             29.41      1:01.22 (31.81)
        1:34.10 (32.88)     2:06.03 (31.93)
 58 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.04                   
             29.81      1:02.46 (32.65)
        1:34.63 (32.17)     2:06.04 (31.41)
 59 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  2:06.05                   
             29.06      1:00.76 (31.70)
        1:33.17 (32.41)     2:06.05 (32.88)
 60 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose  2:06.09                   
             29.33      1:00.38 (31.05)
        1:32.70 (32.32)     2:06.09 (33.39)
 61 Smart, Madeline  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:06.11                   
             29.53      1:01.92 (32.39)
        1:34.36 (32.44)     2:06.11 (31.75)
 61 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.11                   
             29.04      1:00.80 (31.76)
        1:33.58 (32.78)     2:06.11 (32.53)
 63 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  2:06.16                   
             29.09      1:00.88 (31.79)
        1:33.87 (32.99)     2:06.16 (32.29)
 63 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:06.16                   
             29.38      1:01.50 (32.12)
        1:33.91 (32.41)     2:06.16 (32.25)
 65 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  2:06.22                   
             29.30      1:01.53 (32.23)
        1:33.40 (31.87)     2:06.22 (32.82)
 66 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:06.23                   
             29.15      1:01.01 (31.86)
        1:33.81 (32.80)     2:06.23 (32.42)
 67 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  2:06.26                   
             29.14      1:01.04 (31.90)
        1:33.49 (32.45)     2:06.26 (32.77)
 68 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.28                   
             29.06      1:00.98 (31.92)
        1:33.71 (32.73)     2:06.28 (32.57)
 69 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:06.34                   
             29.71      1:01.54 (31.83)
        1:34.44 (32.90)     2:06.34 (31.90)
 69 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.34                   
             29.79      1:01.43 (31.64)
        1:34.11 (32.68)     2:06.34 (32.23)
 71 Lakota, Alexand  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:06.35                   
             29.39      1:01.07 (31.68)
        1:33.79 (32.72)     2:06.35 (32.56)
 71 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:06.35                   
             29.38      1:00.95 (31.57)
        1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.35 (32.82)
 73 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:06.37                   
             29.77      1:01.70 (31.93)
        1:34.21 (32.51)     2:06.37 (32.16)
 74 Ramsey, Margare  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.50                   
             29.05      1:00.92 (31.87)
        1:33.90 (32.98)     2:06.50 (32.60)
 74 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:06.50                   
             29.43      1:00.92 (31.49)
        1:33.51 (32.59)     2:06.50 (32.99)
 74 Loht, Claire     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:06.50                   
             29.85      1:01.97 (32.12)
        1:34.22 (32.25)     2:06.50 (32.28)
 77 Ceranic, Indira  16 Piranha Swim Tea  2:06.51                   
             29.46      1:01.18 (31.72)
        1:33.95 (32.77)     2:06.51 (32.56)
 77 McDonald, Eliza  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:06.51                   
             29.28      1:01.53 (32.25)
        1:34.39 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.12)
 79 Rogers, Katie    18 Rockville Montgo  2:06.56                   
             29.63      1:01.25 (31.62)
        1:33.76 (32.51)     2:06.56 (32.80)
 80 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:06.57                   
             29.58      1:01.36 (31.78)
        1:33.89 (32.53)     2:06.57 (32.68)
 81 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:06.58                   
             29.76      1:02.11 (32.35)
        1:34.55 (32.44)     2:06.58 (32.03)
 81 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo  2:06.58                   
             28.86      1:00.83 (31.97)
        1:33.67 (32.84)     2:06.58 (32.91)
 83 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:06.59                   
             29.45      1:01.97 (32.52)
        1:34.24 (32.27)     2:06.59 (32.35)
 83 Schuler, Macken  17 Clovis Swim Club  2:06.59                   
             29.50      1:01.39 (31.89)
        1:34.00 (32.61)     2:06.59 (32.59)
 85 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  2:06.60                   
             29.41      1:01.66 (32.25)
        1:34.15 (32.49)     2:06.60 (32.45)
 86 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:06.62                   
             29.32      1:01.27 (31.95)
        1:34.08 (32.81)     2:06.62 (32.54)
 87 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.65                   
             29.29      1:01.06 (31.77)
        1:33.73 (32.67)     2:06.65 (32.92)
 88 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:06.69                   
             28.98      1:00.75 (31.77)
        1:33.97 (33.22)     2:06.69 (32.72)
 89 Brown, Marissa   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.70                   
             29.78      1:01.68 (31.90)
        1:34.70 (33.02)     2:06.70 (32.00)
 90 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.75                   
             28.11        59.61 (31.50)
        1:32.96 (33.35)     2:06.75 (33.79)
 91 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  2:06.79                   
             29.38      1:00.94 (31.56)
        1:33.77 (32.83)     2:06.79 (33.02)
 91 McKenzie, Cora   17 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:06.79                   
             29.21      1:01.06 (31.85)
        1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.79 (32.92)
 93 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.81                   
             30.07      1:01.86 (31.79)
        1:34.42 (32.56)     2:06.81 (32.39)
 94 Merlihan, Micha  16 Una Nova-CA       2:06.87                   
             29.45      1:00.83 (31.38)
        1:33.60 (32.77)     2:06.87 (33.27)
 95 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.88                   
             28.48      1:00.65 (32.17)
        1:33.83 (33.18)     2:06.88 (33.05)
 96 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.00                   
             30.11      1:02.12 (32.01)
        1:34.68 (32.56)     2:07.00 (32.32)
 97 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.02                   
             29.09      1:00.81 (31.72)
        1:33.34 (32.53)     2:07.02 (33.68)
 97 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:07.02                   
             30.02      1:01.74 (31.72)
        1:34.45 (32.71)     2:07.02 (32.57)
 99 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:07.03                   
             29.45      1:01.74 (32.29)
        1:34.33 (32.59)     2:07.03 (32.70)
100 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  2:07.13                   
             29.21      1:01.30 (32.09)
        1:34.31 (33.01)     2:07.13 (32.82)
101 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.15                   
             29.83      1:01.70 (31.87)
        1:34.58 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.57)
102 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:07.18                   
             29.26      1:00.89 (31.63)
        1:33.96 (33.07)     2:07.18 (33.22)
103 Sellers, Alexan  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:07.20                   
             29.82      1:01.47 (31.65)
        1:34.85 (33.38)     2:07.20 (32.35)
104 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.22                   
             30.06      1:01.80 (31.74)
        1:34.67 (32.87)     2:07.22 (32.55)
105 Chang, Nicole    16 La Mirada Armada  2:07.24                   
             29.99      1:02.08 (32.09)
        1:34.67 (32.59)     2:07.24 (32.57)
106 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-  2:07.26                   
             29.31      1:01.11 (31.80)
        1:33.93 (32.82)     2:07.26 (33.33)
107 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  2:07.39                   
             29.55      1:01.60 (32.05)
        1:34.76 (33.16)     2:07.39 (32.63)
108 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  2:07.42                   
             30.38      1:02.91 (32.53)
        1:35.71 (32.80)     2:07.42 (31.71)
109 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  2:07.44                   
             29.76      1:02.18 (32.42)
        1:34.92 (32.74)     2:07.44 (32.52)
110 Barnard, Delane  15 Area Tallahassee  2:07.48                   
             29.78      1:02.44 (32.66)
        1:34.97 (32.53)     2:07.48 (32.51)
111 Brown, Summer    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.49                   
             29.63      1:01.56 (31.93)
        1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.49 (33.27)
112 Dickson, Morgan  16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:07.50                   
             29.22      1:01.53 (32.31)
        1:34.59 (33.06)     2:07.50 (32.91)
113 Ala-Seppala, An  17 Wildcat Aquatics  2:07.52                   
             30.31      1:02.36 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (32.46)     2:07.52 (32.70)
114 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:07.54                   
             29.75      1:01.75 (32.00)
        1:34.66 (32.91)     2:07.54 (32.88)
115 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  2:07.61                   
             30.09      1:02.20 (32.11)
        1:34.88 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.73)
115 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:07.61                   
             29.68      1:01.30 (31.62)
        1:34.44 (33.14)     2:07.61 (33.17)
117 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:07.62                   
             29.29      1:01.23 (31.94)
        1:34.33 (33.10)     2:07.62 (33.29)
118 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     2:07.63                   
             29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (33.10)     2:07.63 (32.81)
118 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.63                   
             29.42      1:01.15 (31.73)
        1:34.04 (32.89)     2:07.63 (33.59)
120 Cowley, Johanna  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.64                   
             29.52      1:01.56 (32.04)
        1:34.51 (32.95)     2:07.64 (33.13)
121 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:07.67                   
             29.87      1:01.87 (32.00)
        1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.67 (32.61)
122 Dressel, Kaitly  18 Bolles School Sh  2:07.69                   
             28.87      1:01.21 (32.34)
        1:34.42 (33.21)     2:07.69 (33.27)
123 Cheng, Camille   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.70                   
             28.66      1:00.64 (31.98)
        1:34.99 (34.35)     2:07.70 (32.71)
123 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      2:07.70                   
             30.11      1:02.27 (32.16)
        1:35.06 (32.79)     2:07.70 (32.64)
125 Stinner, Sydney  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:07.71                   
             30.02      1:02.11 (32.09)
        1:35.48 (33.37)     2:07.71 (32.23)
126 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V  2:07.72                   
             28.99      1:01.15 (32.16)
        1:33.83 (32.68)     2:07.72 (33.89)
127 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:07.77                   
             29.94      1:01.72 (31.78)
        1:34.73 (33.01)     2:07.77 (33.04)
128 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  2:07.81                   
             29.73      1:01.84 (32.11)
        1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.81 (33.14)
129 Matherson, Paig  15 San Ramon Vly/Li  2:07.84                   
             30.40      1:02.69 (32.29)
        1:35.64 (32.95)     2:07.84 (32.20)
130 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.85                   
             29.17      1:01.02 (31.85)
        1:34.37 (33.35)     2:07.85 (33.48)
131 Dawson, Kendall  14 Fast Lane Aquati  2:07.86                   
             29.98      1:02.18 (32.20)
        1:35.18 (33.00)     2:07.86 (32.68)
132 Maltby, Elizabe  16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:07.87                   
             30.56      1:02.37 (31.81)
        1:35.38 (33.01)     2:07.87 (32.49)
133 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua  2:07.90                   
             28.88      1:01.02 (32.14)
        1:34.23 (33.21)     2:07.90 (33.67)
133 Clarno, Kristen  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.90                   
             29.92      1:02.33 (32.41)
        1:35.15 (32.82)     2:07.90 (32.75)
135 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  2:08.02                   
             30.12      1:02.63 (32.51)
        1:35.39 (32.76)     2:08.02 (32.63)
135 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.02                   
             29.69      1:02.34 (32.65)
        1:35.16 (32.82)     2:08.02 (32.86)
137 Kabacinski, Oli  18 Duneland Swim Cl  2:08.03                   
             29.15      1:01.93 (32.78)
        1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.03 (32.68)
138 Johanson, Kelly  17 Badger Swim Club  2:08.10                   
             30.06      1:02.57 (32.51)
        1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.10 (32.10)
139 Cratsenberg, Am  17 Valley Aquatics-  2:08.16                   
             30.16      1:02.33 (32.17)
        1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.16 (32.85)
140 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  2:08.20                   
             30.70      1:03.57 (32.87)
        1:36.19 (32.62)     2:08.20 (32.01)
141 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.25                   
             29.46      1:01.36 (31.90)
        1:34.62 (33.26)     2:08.25 (33.63)
141 Zapinski, Emily  16 North Texas Nada  2:08.25                   
             30.01      1:02.35 (32.34)
        1:35.10 (32.75)     2:08.25 (33.15)
143 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:08.26                   
             29.15      1:01.24 (32.09)
        1:34.51 (33.27)     2:08.26 (33.75)
144 Boswell, Madiso  15 Poseidon Swimmin  2:08.33                   
             30.31      1:02.71 (32.40)
        1:35.72 (33.01)     2:08.33 (32.61)
145 Hooper, Aimee    17 Albany Starfish-  2:08.37                   
             30.12      1:02.36 (32.24)
        1:35.41 (33.05)     2:08.37 (32.96)
146 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.56                   
             30.00      1:02.19 (32.19)
        1:35.59 (33.40)     2:08.56 (32.97)
147 Sheets, Rhianno  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.60                   
             29.45      1:01.56 (32.11)
        1:34.71 (33.15)     2:08.60 (33.89)
148 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.72                   
             30.17      1:03.42 (33.25)
        1:35.82 (32.40)     2:08.72 (32.90)
149 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.79                   
             29.13      1:01.53 (32.40)
        1:34.94 (33.41)     2:08.79 (33.85)
150 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:08.89                   
             30.69      1:03.38 (32.69)
        1:36.36 (32.98)     2:08.89 (32.53)
151 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:09.00                   
             29.82      1:02.70 (32.88)
        1:36.01 (33.31)     2:09.00 (32.99)
152 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:09.01                   
             29.91      1:02.26 (32.35)
        1:35.49 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.52)
153 Powell, Haley    18 Una Sand-CA/Sand  2:09.04                   
             29.56      1:02.04 (32.48)
        1:35.35 (33.31)     2:09.04 (33.69)
154 Treble, Molly    14 Long Island Aqua  2:09.09                   
             30.12      1:02.52 (32.40)
        1:36.06 (33.54)     2:09.09 (33.03)
154 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.09                   
             30.48      1:03.08 (32.60)
        1:36.31 (33.23)     2:09.09 (32.78)
156 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:09.19                   
             29.74      1:01.69 (31.95)
        1:35.36 (33.67)     2:09.19 (33.83)
157 Menke, Sara      17 Excel Aquatics-S  2:09.22                   
             30.16      1:02.48 (32.32)
        1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.22 (33.03)
158 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.24                   
             30.44      1:03.09 (32.65)
        1:36.10 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.14)
159 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:09.25                   
             30.07      1:03.22 (33.15)
        1:36.72 (33.50)     2:09.25 (32.53)
159 Yoshimura, Vale  14 Suburban Seahawk  2:09.25                   
             30.27      1:03.37 (33.10)
        1:37.33 (33.96)     2:09.25 (31.92)
161 Harrison, Saman  17 Boulder City Hen  2:09.42                   
             29.70      1:02.34 (32.64)
        1:35.70 (33.36)     2:09.42 (33.72)
162 Jagdfeld, Abby   15 Waukesha Express  2:09.47                   
             29.85      1:02.14 (32.29)
        1:35.53 (33.39)     2:09.47 (33.94)
163 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  2:09.59                   
             29.36      1:02.49 (33.13)
        1:36.11 (33.62)     2:09.59 (33.48)
164 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.64                   
             30.04      1:02.28 (32.24)
        1:35.95 (33.67)     2:09.64 (33.69)
165 Johnson, Carly   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:09.66                   
             29.57      1:01.89 (32.32)
        1:35.66 (33.77)     2:09.66 (34.00)
166 Zubar, Kira      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.76                   
             29.57      1:01.82 (32.25)
        1:35.97 (34.15)     2:09.76 (33.79)
167 Boyles, Ashley   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.82                   
             30.76      1:03.02 (32.26)
        1:36.74 (33.72)     2:09.82 (33.08)
168 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  2:09.94                   
             30.26      1:02.50 (32.24)
        1:36.27 (33.77)     2:09.94 (33.67)
169 Raatz, Abigail   16 Schroeder YMCA S  2:10.01                   
             29.80      1:02.67 (32.87)
        1:36.44 (33.77)     2:10.01 (33.57)
170 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:10.02                   
             30.17      1:02.73 (32.56)
        1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.02 (33.68)
171 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.05                   
             29.30      1:01.93 (32.63)
        1:36.13 (34.20)     2:10.05 (33.92)
172 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:10.07                   
             29.54      1:01.82 (32.28)
        1:35.75 (33.93)     2:10.07 (34.32)
173 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  2:10.10                   
             30.49      1:03.15 (32.66)
        1:36.93 (33.78)     2:10.10 (33.17)
174 Shimomura, Sara  13 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.19                   
             29.32      1:01.31 (31.99)
        1:35.51 (34.20)     2:10.19 (34.68)
175 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:10.26                   
             30.48      1:03.53 (33.05)
        1:36.85 (33.32)     2:10.26 (33.41)
176 Stanfield, Stac  17 Bolles School Sh  2:10.27                   
             29.51      1:02.13 (32.62)
        1:36.16 (34.03)     2:10.27 (34.11)
177 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  2:10.30                   
             30.67      1:03.21 (32.54)
        1:36.64 (33.43)     2:10.30 (33.66)
178 Molden, Haley    17 Topeka Swim Asso  2:10.53                   
             29.28      1:01.61 (32.33)
        1:35.42 (33.81)     2:10.53 (35.11)
179 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:10.67                   
             30.57      1:03.66 (33.09)
        1:37.21 (33.55)     2:10.67 (33.46)
180 Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-  2:10.83                   
             30.54      1:03.04 (32.50)
        1:37.35 (34.31)     2:10.83 (33.48)
181 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  2:11.23                   
             30.49      1:03.26 (32.77)
        1:37.45 (34.19)     2:11.23 (33.78)
182 McCullagh, Nora  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:11.27                   
             29.99      1:03.32 (33.33)
        1:37.52 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.75)
183 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  2:11.83                   
             30.63      1:03.75 (33.12)
        1:38.33 (34.58)     2:11.83 (33.50)
184 Fleming, Rebecc  16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:12.58                   
             30.29      1:03.58 (33.29)
        1:38.45 (34.87)     2:12.58 (34.13)
185 Hanson, Mary     18 Una Scor-CC/Cal   2:12.81                   
             30.30      1:03.58 (33.28)
        1:38.09 (34.51)     2:12.81 (34.72)
186 McKenzie, Anna   15 Crimson Tide Aqu  2:13.11                   
             29.91      1:02.89 (32.98)
        1:38.38 (35.49)     2:13.11 (34.73)
187 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:13.43                   
             30.66      1:03.74 (33.08)
        1:38.14 (34.40)     2:13.43 (35.29)
188 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  2:13.44                   
             31.17      1:04.78 (33.61)
        1:39.03 (34.25)     2:13.44 (34.41)
 -- Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC     DFS                    
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS                    
 -- Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw     DFS                    
 -- James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C     DFS                    
 -- Iriondo, Damari  18 Team Fla-FG          DFS                    
 -- Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       283   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           278
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  269   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              185   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 179
  7. Bolles School Sharks              151   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              150
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks             116.5  10. Santa Clara Swim Club             107
 10. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics    107  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    104
 13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club         100  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  15. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     80
 17. The Claremont Club                 79  18. Star Aquatics                      74
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team            70  20. Dayton Raiders                   67.5
 21. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  22. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61
 23. Carmel Swim Club                   60  24. North Texas Nadadores              59
 25. Denver Swim Academy                58  26. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 27. Stingrays                          53  28. Franco's Swimming                  51
 29. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           50  30. La Mirada Armada                   48
 31. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  32. Crimson Aquatics                   47
 33. North Coast Aquatics               45  33. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45
 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  36. Irvine Novaquatics                 42
 37. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          40  38. Metroplex Aquatics                 33
 38. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33  38. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 38. Raleigh Swimming Association       33  42. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 43. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31  44. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29
 45. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28  46. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 46. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  48. Verona Aquatic Club                26
 49. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  49. Unattached                         25
 49. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  52. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 52. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  52. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 55. Club Wolverine                     23  55. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 57. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  57. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 57. Orinda Aquatics                    22  57. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 57. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  62. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 62. Carter Center Aquatics             21  62. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 62. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  66. SwimStrongsville                   20
 67. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  68. SwimAtlanta                        19
 69. Swim Pasadena                      18  69. Quest Swimming                     18
 69. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  69. West Austin Aquatics               18
 69. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  69. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 69. Issaquah Swim Team                 18  69. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 77. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  77. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 77. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  77. Rockwood Swim Club                 17
 77. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  77. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 83. Team Bruin                         16  83. New Trier Swim Club                16
 83. Rattler Swim Club                  16  83. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 87. College Area Swim Team             15  87. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
 87. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  87. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 87. Superior Stingray Swimming         15  87. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 93. T2 Aquatics                        14  93. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 93. Loveland Swim Club                 14  93. Badger Swim Club                   14
 97. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  97. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 97. New South Swimming                 13  97. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
101. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11 101. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
101. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 101. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11
101. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 101. St Charles Swim Team               11
107. Peak Swimming                      10 107. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
107. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 110. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
110. Pointe Aquatics                     9 110. Redlands Swim Team                  9
110. North Jeffco Swim Team              9 110. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
115. Marin Pirates                       8 115. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
115. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8 115. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
115. Team Santa Monica                   8 120. AK Sharks                           7
120. North Bay Aquatics                  7 120. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
120. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 124. Nitro Swimming                      6
124. Unattached Nova                     6 124. Redbird Swim Club                   6
124. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 124. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
124. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 124. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
131. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 131. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
131. Brea Aquatics                       5 131. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5
131. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 131. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
131. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 138. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
138. Excel Aquatics                      4 138. Delmar Dolfins                      4
138. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4 142. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2
142. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 142. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
145. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 145. Edina Swim Club                     1
145. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 145. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1