USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/11/2011 - 10:14AM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 19  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 7:32.14  8/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina
                          J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery
  Meet Q Time:   7:54.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC           7:38.19    7:34.06   783   48  
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 17          2) r:+0.46 Burns, Ian 17        
     3) r:+0.36 Partin, Jackson 18    4) r:+0.36 Nunan, Michael 17    
    r:+0.69  25.99        54.77 (54.77)
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.81 (1:52.81)
        2:18.67 (25.86)     2:47.49 (54.68)
      3:17.15 (1:24.34)   3:47.03 (1:54.22)
        4:12.99 (25.96)     4:41.82 (54.79)
      5:11.89 (1:24.86)   5:41.24 (1:54.21)
        6:07.04 (25.80)     6:35.79 (54.55)
      7:04.99 (1:23.75)   7:34.06 (1:52.82)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           7:34.65    7:35.99   773   42  
     1) Koski, Matias 17              2) r:+0.30 Bentz, Gunnar 15     
     3) r:+0.39 Reynolds, Michael 18  4) r:+0.23 Lane, Jack 18        
    r:+0.69  26.60        55.52 (55.52)
      1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.12 (1:54.12)
        2:19.67 (25.55)     2:48.42 (54.30)
      3:17.42 (1:23.30)   3:45.81 (1:51.69)
        4:12.00 (26.19)     4:41.59 (55.78)
      5:12.25 (1:26.44)   5:42.83 (1:57.02)
        6:08.43 (25.60)     6:37.28 (54.45)
      7:06.56 (1:23.73)   7:35.99 (1:53.16)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           7:35.02    7:36.62   770   40  
     1) Brumm, Peter 17               2) r:+0.49 Darmody, Kyle 16     
     3) r:+0.44 Manchester, John 16   4) r:+0.32 Heck, Logan 17       
    r:+0.77  26.81        55.86 (55.86)
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:54.12 (1:54.12)
        2:19.80 (25.68)     2:48.48 (54.36)
      3:18.02 (1:23.90)   3:47.44 (1:53.32)
        4:13.61 (26.17)     4:42.54 (55.10)
      5:12.05 (1:24.61)   5:41.13 (1:53.69)
        6:06.69 (25.56)     6:36.07 (54.94)
      7:06.10 (1:24.97)   7:36.62 (1:55.49)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL           7:46.52    7:36.96   768   38  
     1) Hamilton, Colin 18            2) r:+0.03 Martini, Matheus 18  
     3) r:+0.38 D'Alessandro, Teo 17  4) r:+0.26 Frank, George 17     
    r:+0.75  26.57        55.25 (55.25)
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.26 (1:53.26)
        2:19.45 (26.19)     2:48.54 (55.28)
      3:18.25 (1:24.99)   3:47.67 (1:54.41)
        4:13.75 (26.08)     4:42.45 (54.78)
      5:12.12 (1:24.45)   5:42.35 (1:54.68)
        6:07.53 (25.18)     6:36.66 (54.31)
      7:06.58 (1:24.23)   7:36.96 (1:54.61)
  5 Boulder City Hen-CA           7:42.70    7:37.47   765   36  
     1) Hommel, Robert 18             2) r:+0.22 Wolf, Dylan 17       
     3) r:+0.24 Luna, Jacob 17        4) r:+0.22 Peterson, Andrew 18  
    r:+0.70  25.83        54.25 (54.25)
      1:23.58 (1:23.58)   1:53.29 (1:53.29)
        2:19.56 (26.27)     2:48.92 (55.63)
      3:18.30 (1:25.01)   3:47.06 (1:53.77)
        4:13.29 (26.23)     4:42.44 (55.38)
      5:12.67 (1:25.61)   5:43.66 (1:56.60)
        6:09.44 (25.78)     6:38.12 (54.46)
      7:07.74 (1:24.08)   7:37.47 (1:53.81)
  6 Mission Viejo Na-CA           7:40.56    7:37.98   763   34  
     1) Bove, Marco 17                2) r:+0.36 Redondo, Logan 17    
     3) r:+0.50 Burns, Janardana 15   4) r:+0.38 Graczyk, Alexandre 17
    r:+0.75  26.72        55.79 (55.79)
      1:25.46 (1:25.46)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:21.02 (26.19)     2:50.11 (55.28)
      3:19.46 (1:24.63)   3:48.15 (1:53.32)
        4:14.89 (26.74)     4:44.32 (56.17)
      5:14.34 (1:26.19)   5:43.65 (1:55.50)
        6:09.59 (25.94)     6:38.82 (55.17)
      7:08.83 (1:25.18)   7:37.98 (1:54.33)
  7 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           7:45.22    7:39.35   756   32  
     1) Lemaistre, Ian 17             2) r:+0.40 Murray, John 17      
     3) r:+0.24 Stevenson, Keanu 18   4) r:+0.31 Shaw, Luke 18        
    r:+0.86  26.60        55.23 (55.23)
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:21.27 (26.70)     2:51.05 (56.48)
      3:21.12 (1:26.55)   3:49.71 (1:55.14)
        4:15.90 (26.19)     4:44.94 (55.23)
      5:14.61 (1:24.90)   5:45.01 (1:55.30)
        6:11.15 (26.14)     6:40.06 (55.05)
      7:09.97 (1:24.96)   7:39.35 (1:54.34)
  8 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      7:51.86    7:40.73   749   30  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 16               2) r:+0.56 Stamper, Bradley 16  
     3) r:+0.17 Murphy, Patrick 18    4) r:+0.58 Dressel, Caeleb 14   
    r:+0.67  26.35        55.46 (55.46)
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:19.82 (26.51)     2:49.71 (56.40)
      3:19.55 (1:26.24)   3:48.68 (1:55.37)
        4:15.78 (27.10)     4:45.18 (56.50)
      5:14.95 (1:26.27)   5:45.31 (1:56.63)
        6:11.73 (26.42)     6:40.51 (55.20)
      7:10.29 (1:24.98)   7:40.73 (1:55.42)
  9 Dayton Raiders-OH             7:52.09    7:42.30   742   28  
     1) Goertemiller, Clifford 16     2) r:+0.40 Turner, Brock 16     
     3) r:+0.27 Mulcare, Patrick 15   4) r:+0.41 Quallen, Joshua 16   
    r:+0.74  26.40        55.58 (55.58)
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.99 (26.37)     2:52.42 (55.80)
      3:22.39 (1:25.77)   3:51.97 (1:55.35)
        4:18.28 (26.31)     4:47.17 (55.20)
      5:16.41 (1:24.44)   5:46.15 (1:54.18)
        6:13.09 (26.94)     6:42.48 (56.33)
      7:12.38 (1:26.23)   7:42.30 (1:56.15)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           7:44.17    7:42.42   741   26  
     1) Hinshaw, Adam 17              2) r:+0.08 Stuewe, Connor 18    
     3) r:+0.41 Liang, Andrew 15      4) r:+0.36 Sanborn, Byron 16    
    r:+0.70  26.56        55.23 (55.23)
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:53.34 (1:53.34)
        2:19.38 (26.04)     2:48.57 (55.23)
      3:18.51 (1:25.17)   3:48.88 (1:55.54)
        4:15.58 (26.70)     4:44.81 (55.93)
      5:14.58 (1:25.70)   5:44.56 (1:55.68)
        6:10.47 (25.91)     6:39.46 (54.90)
      7:10.05 (1:25.49)   7:42.42 (1:57.86)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA           7:46.82    7:42.48   741   22  
     1) Hudspith, Michael 18          2) r:+0.36 Kao, Ryan 15         
     3) r:+0.50 Mayfield, Cory 17     4) r:+0.35 Makuta, Ryan 18      
    r:+0.68  26.50        55.56 (55.56)
      1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:54.17 (1:54.17)
        2:20.60 (26.43)     2:49.83 (55.66)
      3:19.47 (1:25.30)   3:48.68 (1:54.51)
        4:15.80 (27.12)     4:45.42 (56.74)
      5:15.94 (1:27.26)   5:46.33 (1:57.65)
        6:13.17 (26.84)     6:42.91 (56.58)
      7:12.78 (1:26.45)   7:42.48 (1:56.15)
 12 The Woodlands Sw-GU           7:45.54    7:42.58   740   18  
     1) Umbach, Gray 17               2) r:+0.35 Dewlen, Elliot 16    
     3) r:+0.22 Munoz, Nicolas 18     4) r:+0.31 Debaugh, Jonathan 17 
    r:+0.74  27.01        55.95 (55.95)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:20.89 (26.73)     2:50.14 (55.98)
      3:19.69 (1:25.53)   3:48.93 (1:54.77)
        4:15.16 (26.23)     4:44.60 (55.67)
      5:15.64 (1:26.71)   5:46.57 (1:57.64)
        6:12.97 (26.40)     6:42.58 (56.01)
      7:13.29 (1:26.72)   7:42.58 (1:56.01)
 13 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           7:53.27    7:43.67   735   16  
     1) Katz, Alexander 15            2) r:+0.43 Pridemore, Derek 17  
     3) r:+0.41 Turner, Ryan 17       4) r:+0.52 McKane, Liam 15      
    r:+0.93  27.10        56.21 (56.21)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:54.60 (1:54.60)
        2:21.75 (27.15)     2:51.37 (56.77)
      3:21.03 (1:26.43)   3:50.37 (1:55.77)
        4:17.80 (27.43)     4:47.47 (57.10)
      5:17.65 (1:27.28)   5:47.72 (1:57.35)
        6:14.74 (27.02)     6:44.40 (56.68)
      7:14.31 (1:26.59)   7:43.67 (1:55.95)
 14 The Claremont Cl-CA           7:52.66    7:43.80   734   14  
     1) Coan, Kyle 16                 2) r:+0.31 Haney, Jason 17      
     3) r:+0.34 Coan, Kevin 16        4) r:+0.26 Haney, Michael 17    
    r:+0.73  26.70        55.77 (55.77)
      1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:55.00 (1:55.00)
        2:20.38 (25.38)     2:49.06 (54.06)
      3:19.33 (1:24.33)   3:49.60 (1:54.60)
        4:16.20 (26.60)     4:47.45 (57.85)
      5:19.10 (1:29.50)   5:50.42 (2:00.82)
        6:15.60 (25.18)     6:44.80 (54.38)
      7:14.92 (1:24.50)   7:43.80 (1:53.38)
 15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           7:47.80    7:44.80   730   12  
     1) Hauss, Michael 17             2) r:+0.08 Okubo, Corey 15      
     3) r:+0.25 Smith, Joshua 17      4) r:+0.42 Larson, Garrett 18   
    r:+0.76  26.86        55.31 (55.31)
      1:24.07 (1:24.07)   1:53.46 (1:53.46)
        2:20.47 (27.01)     2:50.02 (56.56)
      3:20.17 (1:26.71)   3:50.25 (1:56.79)
        4:15.91 (25.66)     4:45.59 (55.34)
      5:16.58 (1:26.33)   5:47.29 (1:57.04)
        6:14.77 (27.48)     6:44.37 (57.08)
      7:14.68 (1:27.39)   7:44.80 (1:57.51)
 16 Crimson Aquatics-NE           7:44.82    7:44.87   729   10  
     1) Bradley, Kevin 16             2) r:+0.10 Oh, Jun 18           
     3) r:+0.26 Beals, Joshua 16      4) r:+0.10 Egan, Liam 15        
    r:+0.73  26.72        55.82 (55.82)
      1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:57.10 (1:57.10)
        2:23.91 (26.81)     2:52.92 (55.82)
      3:22.56 (1:25.46)   3:52.27 (1:55.17)
        4:19.42 (27.15)     4:48.64 (56.37)
      5:19.40 (1:27.13)   5:50.05 (1:57.78)
        6:15.63 (25.58)     6:44.63 (54.58)
      7:14.93 (1:24.88)   7:44.87 (1:54.82)
 17 Fleet Swimming-GU             7:51.94    7:46.35   722    8  
     1) Riley, Albert 18              2) r:+0.31 Morey, Justin 16     
     3) r:+0.22 Murphy, Keith 18      4) r:+0.42 Edwards, Jonathan 18 
    r:+0.75  27.03        56.58 (56.58)
      1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:57.06 (1:57.06)
        2:23.79 (26.73)     2:53.65 (56.59)
      3:24.67 (1:27.61)   3:54.21 (1:57.15)
        4:20.30 (26.09)     4:49.73 (55.52)
      5:20.30 (1:26.09)   5:52.44 (1:58.23)
        6:18.49 (26.05)     6:47.49 (55.05)
      7:16.60 (1:24.16)   7:46.35 (1:53.91)
 18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           7:53.99    7:46.69   721    6  
     1) Horpel, Franklin 17           2) r:+0.43 Usinger, Brett 16    
     3) r:+0.52 Morgan, David 16      4) r:+0.52 Hughes, Bryan 16     
    r:+0.82  27.11        56.30 (56.30)
      1:26.33 (1:26.33)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:22.90 (26.99)     2:52.82 (56.91)
      3:23.48 (1:27.57)   3:53.74 (1:57.83)
        4:19.31 (25.57)     4:47.90 (54.16)
      5:18.67 (1:24.93)   5:50.74 (1:57.00)
        6:17.66 (26.92)     6:46.75 (56.01)
      7:17.11 (1:26.37)   7:46.69 (1:55.95)
 19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'B'      7:54.96    7:46.73   721    4  
     1) Norman, Jon 18                2) r:+0.35 Cisneros, Alejndro 18
     3) r:+0.53 Ridout, Zachary 17    4) r:+0.28 Rodriguez, Anival 18 
    r:+0.74  26.35        55.27 (55.27)
      1:25.58 (1:25.58)   1:55.78 (1:55.78)
        2:22.11 (26.33)     2:51.64 (55.86)
      3:22.34 (1:26.56)   3:52.29 (1:56.51)
        4:19.45 (27.16)     4:49.17 (56.88)
      5:20.26 (1:27.97)   5:51.55 (1:59.26)
        6:17.31 (25.76)     6:46.12 (54.57)
      7:16.70 (1:25.15)   7:46.73 (1:55.18)
 20 Bellevue Club Sw-PN           7:51.05    7:47.30   718    2  
     1) Hallowell, Ethan 18           2) r:+0.24 Kim, Edward 15       
     3) r:+0.40 Sholdra, Steven 17    4) r:+0.27 Stanchi, Paolo 18    
    r:+0.69  26.30        55.38 (55.38)
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)   1:55.71 (1:55.71)
        2:21.30 (25.59)     2:50.95 (55.24)
      3:20.39 (1:24.68)   3:50.45 (1:54.74)
        4:16.98 (26.53)     4:46.53 (56.08)
      5:18.00 (1:27.55)   5:49.09 (1:58.64)
        6:15.76 (26.67)     6:45.36 (56.27)
      7:16.05 (1:26.96)   7:47.30 (1:58.21)
 21 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      7:44.57    7:47.36   718  
     1) London, Michael 18            2) r:+0.30 Owens, Kevin 17      
     3) r:+0.40 Shilling, Stephen 17  4) r:+0.43 Chang, Chin Hao 17   
    r:+0.75  26.71        55.75 (55.75)
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:57.06 (1:57.06)
        2:23.96 (26.90)     2:53.60 (56.54)
      3:23.51 (1:26.45)   3:52.85 (1:55.79)
        4:19.11 (26.26)     4:48.77 (55.92)
      5:19.31 (1:26.46)   5:50.04 (1:57.19)
        6:16.74 (26.70)     6:46.42 (56.38)
      7:16.66 (1:26.62)   7:47.36 (1:57.32)
 22 Curl Burke Swim-PV            7:51.37    7:47.52   717  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 17             2) r:+0.41 Katis, Charles 18    
     3) r:+0.45 Decker, Ian 18        4) r:+0.27 Ratcliff, Kurtis 18  
    r:+0.63  26.67        56.37 (56.37)
      1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:58.91 (1:58.91)
        2:24.80 (25.89)     2:54.24 (55.33)
      3:24.02 (1:25.11)   3:54.82 (1:55.91)
        4:20.98 (26.16)     4:50.17 (55.35)
      5:20.22 (1:25.40)   5:50.19 (1:55.37)
        6:16.45 (26.26)     6:46.01 (55.82)
      7:16.84 (1:26.65)   7:47.52 (1:57.33)
 23 Redbird Swim Clu-IL           7:49.76    7:47.67   716  
     1) Hines, Tyler 18               2) r:+0.34 Kizer, Alexander 16  
     3) r:+0.45 Miller, Jacob 14      4) r:+0.22 Williamson, Jothan 18
    r:+0.80  26.75        55.63 (55.63)
      1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:56.86 (1:56.86)
        2:23.07 (26.21)     2:52.71 (55.85)
      3:23.73 (1:26.87)   3:54.10 (1:57.24)
        4:20.10 (26.00)     4:50.13 (56.03)
      5:21.40 (1:27.30)   5:52.67 (1:58.57)
        6:19.56 (26.89)     6:48.51 (55.84)
      7:18.13 (1:25.46)   7:47.67 (1:55.00)
 24 Team Santa Monic-CA           7:51.65    7:47.69   716  
     1) Ruddy, Samuel 18              2) r:+0.29 Tee, Eugene 17       
     3) r:-0.02 Halson, Joseph 18     4) r:+0.21 Lee, Mun Hon 18      
    r:+0.70  26.78        55.37 (55.37)
      1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:22.14 (26.75)     2:51.81 (56.42)
      3:22.26 (1:26.87)   3:51.45 (1:56.06)
        4:18.68 (27.23)     4:48.91 (57.46)
      5:20.51 (1:29.06)   5:50.34 (1:58.89)
        6:18.65 (28.31)     6:48.85 (58.51)
      7:18.83 (1:28.49)   7:47.69 (1:57.35)
 25 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           7:52.01    7:47.87   715  
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 15      2) r:+0.35 Seitz, Andrew 18     
     3) r:+0.45 Johnston, Nicholas 16 4) r:+0.48 Dourov, Christpher 16
    r:+0.79  25.68        54.48 (54.48)
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)   1:53.38 (1:53.38)
        2:19.71 (26.33)     2:48.78 (55.40)
      3:18.91 (1:25.53)   3:49.69 (1:56.31)
        4:17.08 (27.39)     4:46.91 (57.22)
      5:17.95 (1:28.26)   5:48.96 (1:59.27)
        6:15.71 (26.75)     6:45.68 (56.72)
      7:16.79 (1:27.83)   7:47.87 (1:58.91)
 26 North Jeffco Swi-CO           7:54.58    7:48.35   713  
     1) Wallace, Martin 16            2) r:+0.46 Torres, Andrew 17    
     3) r:0.00 Tesone, Nolan 17       4) r:+0.30 May, Eric 18         
    r:+0.79  27.22        56.73 (56.73)
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.71 (27.11)     2:53.71 (57.11)
      3:24.10 (1:27.50)   3:54.81 (1:58.21)
        4:21.32 (26.51)     4:50.52 (55.71)
      5:21.20 (1:26.39)   5:52.93 (1:58.12)
        6:18.58 (25.65)     6:47.33 (54.40)
      7:17.52 (1:24.59)   7:48.35 (1:55.42)
 26 Cincinnati Marli-OH           7:53.04    7:48.35   713  
     1) Johnson, Grant 16             2) r:+0.28 Lawley, Robert 18    
     3) r:+0.12 Hendricks, Jack 16    4) r:+0.25 Gutierrez, Jose 18   
    r:+0.76  27.01        56.42 (56.42)
      1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:56.75 (1:56.75)
        2:23.75 (27.00)     2:53.56 (56.81)
      3:24.93 (1:28.18)   3:55.77 (1:59.02)
        4:22.60 (26.83)     4:52.77 (57.00)
      5:23.49 (1:27.72)   5:53.90 (1:58.13)
        6:19.98 (26.08)     6:48.54 (54.64)
      7:18.22 (1:24.32)   7:48.35 (1:54.45)
 28 Carmel Swim Club-IN           7:50.78    7:48.50   713  
     1) McKay, Maxwell 16             2) r:+0.33 Van Allen, August 18 
     3) r:+0.55 Koss, Peter 17        4) r:+0.13 Astashinsky, Jthan 16
    r:+0.69  27.40        56.58 (56.58)
      1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:23.78 (26.17)     2:53.37 (55.76)
      3:23.57 (1:25.96)   3:53.78 (1:56.17)
        4:20.03 (26.25)     4:49.71 (55.93)
      5:20.89 (1:27.11)   5:51.51 (1:57.73)
        6:17.54 (26.03)     6:46.28 (54.77)
      7:16.95 (1:25.44)   7:48.50 (1:56.99)
 29 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           7:49.74    7:48.73   711  
     1) Farley, Scott 18              2) r:+0.46 Guevara, Mickey 16   
     3) r:+0.45 Cunningham, Ryan 18   4) r:+0.33 Renfro, Christian 18 
    r:+0.62  26.85        55.73 (55.73)
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:22.36 (27.32)     2:53.04 (58.00)
      3:23.48 (1:28.44)   3:53.19 (1:58.15)
        4:20.13 (26.94)     4:50.19 (57.00)
      5:21.58 (1:28.39)   5:53.38 (2:00.19)
        6:20.35 (26.97)     6:50.08 (56.70)
      7:19.90 (1:26.52)   7:48.73 (1:55.35)
 30 Club Wolverine-MI             7:48.44    7:49.63   707  
     1) Zhang, Victor 17              2) r:+0.44 Whitener, Adam 16    
     3) r:+0.23 Ehrman, Joshua 16     4) r:+0.25 Boland, David 16     
    r:+0.77  26.88        56.13 (56.13)
      1:26.13 (1:26.13)   1:55.59 (1:55.59)
        2:20.89 (25.30)     2:49.85 (54.26)
      3:20.92 (1:25.33)   3:52.35 (1:56.76)
        4:19.05 (26.70)     4:48.66 (56.31)
      5:19.64 (1:27.29)   5:50.70 (1:58.35)
        6:18.54 (27.84)     6:49.12 (58.42)
      7:20.29 (1:29.59)   7:49.63 (1:58.93)
 31 YMCA of the Tria-NC           7:44.87    7:49.92   706  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 18          2) r:+0.53 Ellington, Colin 14  
     3) r:+0.34 Rogers, Kevin 18      4) r:+0.50 Disney-Huss, Jack 18 
    r:+0.78  27.34        57.27 (57.27)
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:21.79 (26.42)     2:51.95 (56.58)
      3:23.06 (1:27.69)   3:53.23 (1:57.86)
        4:18.97 (25.74)     4:47.80 (54.57)
      5:17.23 (1:24.00)   5:47.78 (1:54.55)
        6:15.20 (27.42)     6:45.89 (58.11)
      7:17.69 (1:29.91)   7:49.92 (2:02.14)
 32 Loveland Swim Cl-CO           7:53.18    7:50.04   706  
     1) Nickell, Alexander 17         2) r:+0.20 Hatanaka, Brandon 18 
     3) r:+0.24 Brown, Alex 18        4) r:+0.24 Ores, Jacob 18       
    r:+0.76  27.37        56.80 (56.80)
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:56.85 (1:56.85)
        2:23.02 (26.17)     2:52.85 (56.00)
      3:24.34 (1:27.49)   3:55.18 (1:58.33)
        4:21.94 (26.76)     4:51.93 (56.75)
      5:22.87 (1:27.69)   5:53.32 (1:58.14)
        6:20.05 (26.73)     6:49.88 (56.56)
      7:20.35 (1:27.03)   7:50.04 (1:56.72)
 33 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ           7:54.48    7:50.14   705  
     1) Soley, Paul 17                2) r:+0.25 Guilfoyle, Joseph 18 
     3) r:+0.17 King, Joshua 17       4) r:+0.03 Cole, Charles 16     
    r:+0.81  27.56        57.21 (57.21)
      1:27.33 (1:27.33)   1:57.67 (1:57.67)
        2:25.32 (27.65)     2:55.00 (57.33)
      3:25.21 (1:27.54)   3:55.65 (1:57.98)
        4:22.30 (26.65)     4:52.22 (56.57)
      5:23.01 (1:27.36)   5:53.57 (1:57.92)
        6:20.73 (27.16)     6:50.19 (56.62)
      7:20.43 (1:26.86)   7:50.14 (1:56.57)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN            7:54.39    7:50.27   705  
     1) Huft, Erick 15                2) r:+0.19 Norsten, Gregory 17  
     3) r:+0.11 Greenberg, Aaron 16   4) r:+0.18 Lucas, Noah 16       
    r:+0.82  27.09        56.64 (56.64)
      1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:23.27 (27.10)     2:53.86 (57.69)
      3:24.42 (1:28.25)   3:55.07 (1:58.90)
        4:21.83 (26.76)     4:52.23 (57.16)
      5:23.94 (1:28.87)   5:55.09 (2:00.02)
        6:20.77 (25.68)     6:50.08 (54.99)
      7:20.02 (1:24.93)   7:50.27 (1:55.18)
 35 Central Bucks Sw-MA           7:54.73    7:50.29   704  
     1) Speese, David 18              2) r:+0.47 Weber, Riley 17      
     3) r:+0.30 Holder, Evan 16       4) r:+0.24 Szekely, Chrispher 17
    r:+0.69  27.91        58.11 (58.11)
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.64 (1:58.64)
        2:26.04 (27.40)     2:56.26 (57.62)
      3:26.91 (1:28.27)   3:57.07 (1:58.43)
        4:23.58 (26.51)     4:52.84 (55.77)
      5:24.20 (1:27.13)   5:55.60 (1:58.53)
        6:21.34 (25.74)     6:50.40 (54.80)
      7:20.81 (1:25.21)   7:50.29 (1:54.69)
 36 Orinda Aquatics-PC            7:52.38    7:50.30   704  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16             2) r:+0.39 Sanders, Clay 18     
     3) r:+0.36 Jacobs, Talbot 15     4) r:+0.41 Ashby, Robert 17     
    r:+0.83  26.50        55.89 (55.89)
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:22.98 (26.83)     2:52.70 (56.55)
      3:23.27 (1:27.12)   3:54.32 (1:58.17)
        4:21.06 (26.74)     4:51.21 (56.89)
      5:22.24 (1:27.92)   5:52.86 (1:58.54)
        6:19.40 (26.54)     6:48.99 (56.13)
      7:19.94 (1:27.08)   7:50.30 (1:57.44)
 37 DU Hilltoppers-CO             7:46.41    7:50.46   704  
     1) Holston, Benjamin 18          2) r:+0.39 Franz, William 18    
     3) r:+0.21 Griffin, Carter 16    4) r:+0.40 Brunetti, Darian 18  
    r:+0.77  27.56        56.93 (56.93)
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:22.26 (26.56)     2:52.02 (56.32)
      3:22.80 (1:27.10)   3:54.37 (1:58.67)
        4:21.45 (27.08)     4:51.76 (57.39)
      5:22.40 (1:28.03)   5:52.70 (1:58.33)
        6:18.74 (26.04)     6:48.06 (55.36)
      7:19.04 (1:26.34)   7:50.46 (1:57.76)
 38 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ           7:52.56    7:50.93   702  
     1) Feher, Sean 18                2) r:+0.02 Davis, Nicholas 16   
     3) r:+0.27 Marlow, Garin 18      4) r:+0.29 Vega, Patrick 15     
    r:+0.77  26.57        55.93 (55.93)
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:57.51 (1:57.51)
        2:24.30 (26.79)     2:54.30 (56.79)
      3:25.18 (1:27.67)   3:55.17 (1:57.66)
        4:22.16 (26.99)     4:52.50 (57.33)
      5:23.31 (1:28.14)   5:53.25 (1:58.08)
        6:19.77 (26.52)     6:48.86 (55.61)
      7:19.73 (1:26.48)   7:50.93 (1:57.68)
 39 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      7:53.25    7:53.07   692  
     1) Snyder, Austin 17             2) r:+0.15 Glenn, Kevin 17      
     3) r:+0.37 Wilkinson, Ryan 17    4) r:+0.36 Josa, Matthew 16     
    r:+0.73  27.16        56.83 (56.83)
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:25.03 (26.56)     2:54.47 (56.00)
      3:25.35 (1:26.88)   3:55.95 (1:57.48)
        4:22.45 (26.50)     4:52.27 (56.32)
      5:23.75 (1:27.80)   5:54.72 (1:58.77)
        6:21.07 (26.35)     6:50.59 (55.87)
      7:22.35 (1:27.63)   7:53.07 (1:58.35)
 40 Lake Erie Silver-LE           7:51.91    7:53.98   688  
     1) Quinn, Austin 16              2) r:+0.35 Simpson, Micah 16    
     3) r:+0.24 Stang, Kevin 17       4) r:+0.34 Gaudiani, Michael 18 
    r:+0.77  26.75        56.23 (56.23)
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:25.96 (26.71)     2:55.91 (56.66)
      3:25.95 (1:26.70)   3:56.16 (1:56.91)
        4:22.78 (26.62)     4:53.20 (57.04)
      5:24.81 (1:28.65)   5:55.68 (1:59.52)
        6:22.04 (26.36)     6:52.05 (56.37)
      7:22.99 (1:27.31)   7:53.98 (1:58.30)
 41 King Aquatic Clu-PN           7:49.04    7:54.05   688  
     1) Maudslien, Thane 16           2) r:+0.15 Tento, Sean 18       
     3) r:+0.31 Rysemus, Logan 16     4) r:+0.27 Wagner, Zachary 16   
    r:+0.66  26.61        55.59 (55.59)
      1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:56.30 (1:56.30)
        2:22.50 (26.20)     2:52.85 (56.55)
      3:24.28 (1:27.98)   3:55.38 (1:59.08)
        4:22.53 (27.15)     4:52.76 (57.38)
      5:24.10 (1:28.72)   5:55.36 (1:59.98)
        6:21.60 (26.24)     6:51.41 (56.05)
      7:22.55 (1:27.19)   7:54.05 (1:58.69)
 42 Pine Crest Swimm-FG           7:53.29    7:54.15   687  
     1) Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     2) r:+0.37 Veale, Thomas 18     
     3) r:+0.24 Evenson, Austin 17    4) r:+0.30 Dear, Adam 16        
    r:+0.78  26.55        55.53 (55.53)
      1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:22.28 (26.54)     2:51.25 (55.51)
      3:20.72 (1:24.98)   3:50.07 (1:54.33)
        4:17.33 (27.26)     4:48.55 (58.48)
      5:19.86 (1:29.79)   5:51.13 (2:01.06)
        6:17.97 (26.84)     6:49.21 (58.08)
      7:22.21 (1:31.08)   7:54.15 (2:03.02)
 43 Upper Main Line-MA            7:53.49    7:56.30   678  
     1) Rauth, Tyler 18               2) r:+0.30 Graesser, Nicolas 17 
     3) r:+0.42 Luminais, Matthew 17  4) r:+0.30 Drennen, William 18  
    r:+0.66  27.48        57.06 (57.06)
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:24.42 (26.72)     2:54.37 (56.67)
      3:24.44 (1:26.74)   3:54.88 (1:57.18)
        4:22.31 (27.43)     4:52.86 (57.98)
      5:24.47 (1:29.59)   5:55.50 (2:00.62)
        6:23.16 (27.66)     6:53.50 (58.00)
      7:24.87 (1:29.37)   7:56.30 (2:00.80)
 44 Swim Pasadena-CA              7:45.38    7:57.67   672  
     1) Barmann, Andrew 18            2) r:+0.47 Wojciechowski,ouis 17
     3) r:+0.56 Chin, Garrett 15      4) r:+0.49 Nguyen, Brandon 16   
    r:+0.74  28.25        58.62 (58.62)
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)   1:58.52 (1:58.52)
        2:24.35 (25.83)     2:54.21 (55.69)
      3:25.38 (1:26.86)   3:55.53 (1:57.01)
        4:23.08 (27.55)     4:53.37 (57.84)
      5:24.79 (1:29.26)   5:56.11 (2:00.58)
        6:23.70 (27.59)     6:54.16 (58.05)
      7:26.20 (1:30.09)   7:57.67 (2:01.56)
 45 Corvallis Aquati-OR           7:54.99    7:58.47   669  
     1) Shreeve, Brandon 15           2) r:+0.19 Turner, Austin 15    
     3) r:+0.20 Campbell, Ian 16      4) r:+0.18 Brookes, Alex 15     
    r:+0.73  27.66        57.95 (57.95)
      1:28.92 (1:28.92)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:26.15 (26.71)     2:56.59 (57.15)
      3:27.57 (1:28.13)   3:58.29 (1:58.85)
        4:25.00 (26.71)     4:55.42 (57.13)
      5:27.19 (1:28.90)   5:58.94 (2:00.65)
        6:26.08 (27.14)     6:55.97 (57.03)
      7:27.14 (1:28.20)   7:58.47 (1:59.53)
 46 Oakland Live Y'E-MI           7:47.83    7:58.60   668  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis 16          2) r:+0.01 Glanda, Justin 18    
     3) r:+0.28 Chabot, Sean 18       4) r:+0.41 McNamara, Matt 17    
    r:+0.69  27.04        56.86 (56.86)
      1:28.48 (1:28.48)   2:01.22 (2:01.22)
        2:27.03 (25.81)     2:56.76 (55.54)
      3:27.17 (1:25.95)   3:57.58 (1:56.36)
        4:24.19 (26.61)     4:53.69 (56.11)
      5:23.62 (1:26.04)   5:54.25 (1:56.67)
        6:22.16 (27.91)     6:53.55 (59.30)
      7:25.43 (1:31.18)   7:58.60 (2:04.35)
 47 De Anza Cupertin-PC           7:48.01    7:59.34   665  
     1) Su, Kevin 16                  2) r:+0.15 Leung, Michael 17    
     3) r:+0.18 Khojasteh, Kevin 17   4) r:+0.41 Fleming, Casey 17    
    r:+0.68  26.97        56.31 (56.31)
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)   2:02.40 (2:02.40)
        2:29.39 (26.99)     2:59.36 (56.96)
      3:30.68 (1:28.28)   4:01.20 (1:58.80)
        4:27.76 (26.56)     4:57.78 (56.58)
      5:28.68 (1:27.48)   5:59.49 (1:58.29)
        6:27.09 (27.60)     6:58.16 (58.67)
      7:28.41 (1:28.92)   7:59.34 (1:59.85)
 48 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      7:47.73    8:04.94   642  
     1) Lewis, Samuel 17              2) r:+0.11 Herman, Connor 18    
     3) r:+0.47 Doles, Robert 18      4) r:+0.34 Rabstejnek, Alan 16  
    r:+0.59  26.76        56.32 (56.32)
      1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:59.41 (1:59.41)
        2:26.44 (27.03)     2:57.41 (58.00)
      3:29.06 (1:29.65)   4:00.41 (2:01.00)
        4:26.86 (26.45)     4:57.32 (56.91)
      5:28.88 (1:28.47)   6:00.98 (2:00.57)
        6:28.32 (27.34)     6:59.67 (58.69)
      7:32.25 (1:31.27)   8:04.94 (2:03.96)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       282   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           278
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  242   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  235
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              166   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 164
  7. Bolles School Sharks              151   8. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              144
  9. Santa Clara Swim Club             107  10. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    104
 11. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5  12. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          83
 12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        81
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  15. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     80
 17. The Claremont Club                 79  18. Star Aquatics                      74
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team            70  20. Dayton Raiders                   67.5
 21. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  22. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61
 23. North Texas Nadadores              59  24. Denver Swim Academy                58
 25. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  26. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 27. Franco's Swimming                  51  28. Stingrays                          49
 29. La Mirada Armada                   48  30. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 31. Crimson Aquatics                   47  32. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45
 32. North Coast Aquatics               45  34. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43
 35. Irvine Novaquatics                 42  36. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33
 36. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           32
 38. Rancho San Dieguito                32  40. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 41. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     29  42. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 43. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27  43. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 45. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  45. Verona Aquatic Club                26
 47. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  47. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 47. Unattached                         25  50. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 50. Lahaina Swim Club                  24  50. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 50. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  54. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 54. Club Wolverine                     23  56. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 56. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  56. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 56. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  56. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 61. Carter Center Aquatics             21  61. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 61. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  61. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 65. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  65. SwimStrongsville                   20
 67. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  68. SwimAtlanta                        19
 69. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  69. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 69. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  69. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 69. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  69. West Austin Aquatics               18
 75. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  75. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 75. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  75. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 75. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  80. Team Bruin                         16
 80. Swim Pasadena                      16  80. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 80. Clovis Swim Club                   16  80. New Trier Swim Club                16
 85. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  85. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 85. College Area Swim Team             15  85. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 85. Superior Stingray Swimming         15  85. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 91. Badger Swim Club                   14  91. T2 Aquatics                        14
 91. Loveland Swim Club                 14  91. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 91. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  96. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
 96. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  96. New South Swimming                 13
 96. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13 100. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
100. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11 100. St Charles Swim Team               11
100. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 100. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11
100. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 106. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
106. Peak Swimming                      10 106. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
109. Puma Aquatic Team                   9 109. Pointe Aquatics                     9
109. Redlands Swim Team                  9 109. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
113. Team Santa Monica                   8 113. Marin Pirates                       8
113. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 113. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
113. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 118. North Bay Aquatics                  7
118. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 118. AK Sharks                           7
118. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 122. Unattached Nova                     6
122. Redbird Swim Club                   6 122. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
122. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 122. Nitro Swimming                      6
122. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6 122. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
129. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 129. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5
129. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 129. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
129. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 129. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
129. Brea Aquatics                       5 136. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
136. Delmar Dolfins                      4 136. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
136. Excel Aquatics                      4 136. Quest Swimming                      4
141. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 141. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
141. Bellevue Club Swim Team             2 144. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
144. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 144. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
144. Edina Swim Club                     1 144. North Jeffco Swim Team              1