USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 19:14PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 53.31  8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S
  Oly. Trials: T 55.29
  Meet Q Time:   57.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    55.37      53.88T  790   24  
    r:+0.65  24.95        53.88 (28.93)
  2 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    54.45      53.97T  786   21  
    r:+0.63  25.23        53.97 (28.74)
  3 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.94      54.48T  764   20  
    r:+0.74  25.30        54.48 (29.18)
  4 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club    55.01      54.78T  752   19  
    r:+0.70  25.40        54.78 (29.38)
  5 Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua    55.33      54.83T  750   18  
    r:+0.71  25.27        54.83 (29.56)
  6 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw    55.09      55.16T  736   17  
    r:+0.73  25.54        55.16 (29.62)
  7 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.20      55.34   729   16  
    r:+0.78  25.60        55.34 (29.74)
  8 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.73      55.59   719   15  
    r:+0.72  26.02        55.59 (29.57)
  9 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria    55.79      55.76   713   14  
    r:+0.75  26.32        55.76 (29.44)
 10 Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra    55.66      55.89   708   13  
    r:+0.63  25.96        55.89 (29.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Sansoucie, Andr  16 Rec Plex Sharks-    55.92      54.95T  745   11  
    r:+0.69  25.54        54.95 (29.41)
 12 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    55.99      55.29T  731    9  
    r:+0.61  25.28        55.29 (30.01)
 13 Yunker, Andrew   17 Flint 'y' Falcon    56.10      55.34   729    8  
    r:+0.72  26.17        55.34 (29.17)
 14 Winder, Alan     17 North Bay Aquati    55.95      55.62   718    7  
    r:+0.73  26.19        55.62 (29.43)
 15 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC    55.88      55.70   715    6  
    r:+0.63  26.70        55.70 (29.00)
 16 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S    56.11      56.15   698    5  
    r:+0.70  25.83        56.15 (30.32)
 17 Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH       55.99      56.23   695    4  
    r:+0.65  25.59        56.23 (30.64)
 18 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati    56.14      56.29   693    3  
    r:+0.77  26.40        56.29 (29.89)
 19 Noguchi, Shinta  18 Marin Pirates-PC    56.16      56.31   692    2  
    r:+0.58  26.16        56.31 (30.15)
 20 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi    55.90      56.34   691    1  
    r:+0.68  26.63        56.34 (29.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    56.32      55.54   721  
    r:+0.72  25.87        55.54 (29.67)
 22 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta    56.33      55.56   720  
    r:+0.69  25.92        55.56 (29.64)
 23 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T    56.16      55.72   714  
    r:+0.69  25.87        55.72 (29.85)
 24 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M    56.19      55.95   706  
    r:+0.65  26.39        55.95 (29.56)
 25 Ricotta, Thadde  18 Power For Life-G    56.19      56.15   698  
    r:+0.71  26.08        56.15 (30.07)
 26 Gibson, Piankhi  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.21      56.16   698  
    r:+0.76  26.18        56.16 (29.98)
 27 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    56.19      56.19   697  
    r:+0.64  26.15        56.19 (30.04)
 28 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na    56.34      56.42   688  
    r:+0.69  26.40        56.42 (30.02)
 29 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi    56.36      56.56   683  
    r:+0.77  26.47        56.56 (30.09)
 30 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    56.34      57.01   667  
    r:+0.69  26.51        57.01 (30.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh    55.88                   
             26.08        55.88 (29.80)
 32 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl    56.40                   
             26.93        56.40 (29.47)
 33 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen    56.42                   
             26.48        56.42 (29.94)
 34 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    56.43                   
             26.28        56.43 (30.15)
 35 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl    56.45                   
             26.05        56.45 (30.40)
 35 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim    56.45                   
             26.38        56.45 (30.07)
 37 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-    56.46                   
             26.15        56.46 (30.31)
 38 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen    56.52                   
             26.74        56.52 (29.78)
 39 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    56.53                   
             26.53        56.53 (30.00)
 40 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-    56.57                   
             26.26        56.57 (30.31)
 40 Stewart, Samuel  17 Champaign Cnty Y    56.57                   
             25.97        56.57 (30.60)
 42 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    56.61                   
             26.56        56.61 (30.05)
 43 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.75                   
             26.56        56.75 (30.19)
 44 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S    56.77                   
             26.31        56.77 (30.46)
 44 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic    56.77                   
             26.15        56.77 (30.62)
 46 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat    56.78                   
             26.61        56.78 (30.17)
 47 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    56.79                   
             26.48        56.79 (30.31)
 48 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw    56.88                   
             26.82        56.88 (30.06)
 48 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    56.88                   
             26.42        56.88 (30.46)
 50 Lovell, Ben      17 Spokane Area Swi    56.91                   
             26.27        56.91 (30.64)
 51 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-    56.92                   
             26.56        56.92 (30.36)
 51 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.92                   
             26.47        56.92 (30.45)
 53 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E    56.95                   
             26.78        56.95 (30.17)
 53 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming    56.95                   
             27.02        56.95 (29.93)
 55 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria    57.00                   
             26.98        57.00 (30.02)
 55 Fraser, David    17 Highlands Ranch-    57.00                   
             26.77        57.00 (30.23)
 57 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-    57.01                   
             26.66        57.01 (30.35)
 57 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    57.01                   
             26.09        57.01 (30.92)
 59 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim    57.03                   
             26.75        57.03 (30.28)
 60 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz    57.04                   
             26.55        57.04 (30.49)
 60 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club    57.04                   
             26.59        57.04 (30.45)
 62 Donovan, John    18 Elmbrook Swim Cl    57.06                   
             26.61        57.06 (30.45)
 62 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST         57.06                   
             27.06        57.06 (30.00)
 64 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins    57.07                   
             27.02        57.07 (30.05)
 65 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T    57.08                   
             27.17        57.08 (29.91)
 66 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    57.09                   
             27.16        57.09 (29.93)
 67 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat    57.12                   
             26.55        57.12 (30.57)
 67 Liang, Andrew    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.12                   
             26.53        57.12 (30.59)
 69 Parker, Henry    16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.13                   
             26.76        57.13 (30.37)
 70 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go    57.14                   
             26.72        57.14 (30.42)
 70 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw    57.14                   
             25.98        57.14 (31.16)
 70 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL      57.14                   
             27.04        57.14 (30.10)
 73 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na    57.15                   
             27.11        57.15 (30.04)
 74 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl    57.17                   
             26.93        57.17 (30.24)
 75 Bittner, Bobby   18 Star Aquatics-NC    57.18                   
             26.90        57.18 (30.28)
 76 Wright, Justin   15 Clovis Swim Club    57.19                   
             27.21        57.19 (29.98)
 76 Gean, Richard    18 Northwest Arkans    57.19                   
             26.77        57.19 (30.42)
 78 Craven, Joseph   18 Lake Erie Silver    57.20                   
             26.99        57.20 (30.21)
 78 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    57.20                   
             26.64        57.20 (30.56)
 80 Torres, Luke     17 Una Sofl-FG         57.23                   
             26.90        57.23 (30.33)
 80 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo    57.23                   
             26.73        57.23 (30.50)
 82 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-    57.24                   
             26.97        57.24 (30.27)
 82 Magee, Kyle      18 Central Bucks Sw    57.24                   
             26.34        57.24 (30.90)
 82 Meldon, Michael  18 SwimStrongsville    57.24                   
             26.07        57.24 (31.17)
 82 Eaton, Colin     17 Mount Hood Aquat    57.24                   
             27.00        57.24 (30.24)
 82 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club    57.24                   
             27.67        57.24 (29.57)
 87 Orf, Nickolaus   16 Parkway Swim Clu    57.26                   
             27.03        57.26 (30.23)
 88 Krause, Colton   16 ConocoPhillips S    57.27                   
             26.81        57.27 (30.46)
 89 Flager, Austin   16 Northridge Area-    57.30                   
             26.82        57.30 (30.48)
 89 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-    57.30                   
             26.93        57.30 (30.37)
 91 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.31                   
             26.84        57.31 (30.47)
 91 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.31                   
             27.14        57.31 (30.17)
 93 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-    57.32                   
             26.73        57.32 (30.59)
 94 Benage, Timothy  18 Csp Tideriders-O    57.34                   
             26.61        57.34 (30.73)
 95 Graff, Tyler     16 Golden Isles Swi    57.35                   
             26.81        57.35 (30.54)
 96 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu    57.37                   
             26.42        57.37 (30.95)
 97 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    57.40                   
             26.78        57.40 (30.62)
 98 Gustafson, Aaro  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.41                   
             27.11        57.41 (30.30)
 99 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh    57.42                   
             26.74        57.42 (30.68)
 99 Calegan, Tyler   18 Iowa Flyers Swim    57.42                   
             26.91        57.42 (30.51)
101 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim    57.43                   
             26.38        57.43 (31.05)
102 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi    57.44                   
             26.76        57.44 (30.68)
103 King, Joshua     17 Berkeley Aquatic    57.45                   
             27.27        57.45 (30.18)
104 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel    57.46                   
             27.21        57.46 (30.25)
105 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC    57.47                   
             27.06        57.47 (30.41)
105 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen    57.47                   
             27.18        57.47 (30.29)
107 Alentado, Jason  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.48                   
             26.94        57.48 (30.54)
108 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.49                   
             26.38        57.49 (31.11)
109 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics    57.50                   
             26.49        57.50 (31.01)
109 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin    57.50                   
             26.91        57.50 (30.59)
111 Middleton, Will  18 Alamo Area Aquat    57.55                   
             26.79        57.55 (30.76)
112 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community    57.57                   
             26.83        57.57 (30.74)
113 Dale, Taylor     16 Carpet Capital A    57.59                   
             26.41        57.59 (31.18)
114 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    57.61                   
             26.66        57.61 (30.95)
115 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C    57.63                   
             27.11        57.63 (30.52)
116 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK       57.65                   
             26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada    57.65                   
             26.67        57.65 (30.98)
116 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua    57.65                   
             27.39        57.65 (30.26)
119 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    57.67                   
             26.61        57.67 (31.06)
120 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O    57.70                   
             27.01        57.70 (30.69)
121 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    57.75                   
             26.46        57.75 (31.29)
122 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal    57.76                   
             26.47        57.76 (31.29)
122 Wolff, Austin    17 New Canaan YMCA-    57.76                   
             27.14        57.76 (30.62)
124 Hitt, Albert     18 The Woodlands Sw    57.77                   
             26.52        57.77 (31.25)
124 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics    57.77                   
             26.55        57.77 (31.22)
126 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A    57.79                   
             26.39        57.79 (31.40)
127 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic    57.81                   
             27.49        57.81 (30.32)
127 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl    57.81                   
             26.76        57.81 (31.05)
127 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S    57.81                   
             27.21        57.81 (30.60)
130 Schlueter, Luke  17 Parkway Swim Clu    57.82                   
             26.45        57.82 (31.37)
130 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community    57.82                   
             26.51        57.82 (31.31)
132 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na    57.84                   
             26.89        57.84 (30.95)
133 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe    57.86                   
             27.05        57.86 (30.81)
133 Guevara, Mickey  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    57.86                   
             27.00        57.86 (30.86)
135 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu    57.87                   
             27.29        57.87 (30.58)
136 Virva, Dillon    17 Penguin Swim Tea    57.89                   
             27.03        57.89 (30.86)
137 Bergstrom, Scot  16 Hood River Swim-    57.93                   
             27.91        57.93 (30.02)
138 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille    57.98                   
             27.14        57.98 (30.84)
138 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver    57.98                   
             27.15        57.98 (30.83)
140 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming    58.00                   
             28.40        58.00 (29.60)
140 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-    58.00                   
             27.09        58.00 (30.91)
142 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-    58.01                   
             26.95        58.01 (31.06)
143 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    58.03                   
             26.89        58.03 (31.14)
144 Warden, Tate     17 Huntington Ymca/    58.04                   
             26.97        58.04 (31.07)
144 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic    58.04                   
             27.19        58.04 (30.85)
146 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-    58.05                   
             27.19        58.05 (30.86)
147 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-    58.08                   
             26.74        58.08 (31.34)
148 Ruddy, Jason     18 Marist Swim Club    58.09                   
             27.25        58.09 (30.84)
149 Edelen, Rudy     18 Southern Kentuck    58.15                   
             27.36        58.15 (30.79)
150 Magee, Kevin     18 Central Bucks Sw    58.16                   
             27.11        58.16 (31.05)
151 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.19                   
             26.93        58.19 (31.26)
152 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-    58.21                   
             26.80        58.21 (31.41)
152 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un    58.21                   
             27.57        58.21 (30.64)
154 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic    58.22                   
             27.25        58.22 (30.97)
155 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun    58.28                   
             27.57        58.28 (30.71)
155 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar    58.28                   
             27.70        58.28 (30.58)
157 Hovey, Maverick  17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.29                   
             26.90        58.29 (31.39)
157 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club    58.29                   
             27.05        58.29 (31.24)
159 Mancuso, Philip  17 Hershey Aquatic-    58.30                   
             26.66        58.30 (31.64)
160 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming    58.31                   
             27.53        58.31 (30.78)
160 Clark, Pace      17 Memphis Tiger Sw    58.31                   
             27.12        58.31 (31.19)
160 Bolden, Ronnie   16 Greater Columbus    58.31                   
             26.77        58.31 (31.54)
160 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic    58.31                   
             27.50        58.31 (30.81)
164 Marsh, Jonathan  14 Verona Aquatic C    58.34                   
             27.03        58.34 (31.31)
165 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl    58.36                   
             27.22        58.36 (31.14)
165 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T    58.36                   
             27.85        58.36 (30.51)
167 Allison, Jeffre  18 La Mirada Armada    58.37                   
             26.73        58.37 (31.64)
168 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho    58.42                   
             27.11        58.42 (31.31)
168 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina    58.42                   
             27.55        58.42 (30.87)
170 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    58.43                   
             27.13        58.43 (31.30)
171 Kim, Yu-Bin      16 Conejo Simi Swim    58.45                   
             27.48        58.45 (30.97)
172 Apple, Ian       17 Bolles School Sh    58.46                   
             26.69        58.46 (31.77)
173 Ledford, Sean    16 Treasure Coast S    58.48                   
             27.39        58.48 (31.09)
174 Kim, Geon        18 Irvine Novaquati    58.49                   
             26.83        58.49 (31.66)
175 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    58.50                   
             27.06        58.50 (31.44)
176 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi    58.55                   
             26.99        58.55 (31.56)
177 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq    58.56                   
             27.61        58.56 (30.95)
177 Johnson, Jasen   17 Waukesha Express    58.56                   
             27.74        58.56 (30.82)
179 May, Drew        16 Edwardsville Ymc    58.61                   
             27.22        58.61 (31.39)
180 Ryckman, Jesse   17 Class Aquatics-C    58.63                   
             27.31        58.63 (31.32)
181 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee    58.64                   
             27.81        58.64 (30.83)
182 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD     58.69                   
             27.38        58.69 (31.31)
183 Robinson, Alexa  17 Dallas Mustangs-    58.71                   
             27.36        58.71 (31.35)
184 Sprague, Zachar  18 Boilermaker Aqua    58.72                   
             27.46        58.72 (31.26)
185 Herrera Breda,   17 Una Dana-FG         58.75                   
             26.96        58.75 (31.79)
186 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.77                   
             27.62        58.77 (31.15)
187 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-    58.80                   
             28.30        58.80 (30.50)
187 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L    58.80                   
             26.67        58.80 (32.13)
189 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    58.87                   
             27.29        58.87 (31.58)
190 Descombes, Jona  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.89                   
             27.02        58.89 (31.87)
191 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-    58.95                   
             27.79        58.95 (31.16)
192 Bedell, Christi  17 Santa Clara Swim    58.97                   
             26.53        58.97 (32.44)
193 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G    59.07                   
             27.11        59.07 (31.96)
194 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada    59.10                   
             27.97        59.10 (31.13)
195 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ    59.17                   
             27.59        59.17 (31.58)
196 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming    59.27                   
             27.94        59.27 (31.33)
197 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada    59.36                   
             27.80        59.36 (31.56)
198 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada    59.39                   
             27.73        59.39 (31.66)
199 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.44                   
             27.76        59.44 (31.68)
200 Nakano, Shota    17 Hershey Aquatic-    59.51                   
             27.72        59.51 (31.79)
201 Garratt, Griffi  14 Marietta Marlins    59.55                   
             27.40        59.55 (32.15)
202 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    59.59                   
             26.76        59.59 (32.83)
203 Powell, Joseph   18 Colorado Athleti    59.86                   
             27.61        59.86 (32.25)
204 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat  1:00.01                   
             27.80      1:00.01 (32.21)
205 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  1:00.02                   
             27.61      1:00.02 (32.41)
206 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  1:00.50                   
             28.05      1:00.50 (32.45)
207 Simas, Sheldon   18 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.85                   
             28.46      1:02.85 (34.39)
 -- Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS                    
 -- Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA         DFS                    
 -- Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       256   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  200   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  195
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              166   6. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          83   9. Bolles School Sharks               83
  9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83  12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80
 13. Star Aquatics                      74  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72  16. The Claremont Club                 65
 16. Flint 'y' Falcons                  65  18. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61
 19. North Texas Nadadores              59  19. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 21. Denver Swim Academy                58  22. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56
 23. Carmel Swim Club                   55  24. The Woodlands Swim Team            52
 25. Franco's Swimming                  51  26. Stingrays                          49
 27. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  28. North Coast Aquatics               45
 28. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  30. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  32. Irvine Novaquatics                 42
 33. Unattached Ntro                    40  34. Dayton Raiders                   39.5
 35. Crimson Aquatics                   37  36. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     33
 36. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  38. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           32  40. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31
 41. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28  42. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 42. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  44. La Mirada Armada                   26
 44. Verona Aquatic Club                26  44. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 47. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  47. Unattached                         25
 47. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  50. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 50. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  50. Lahaina Swim Club                  24
 50. Raleigh Swimming Association       24  54. Parkway Swim Club                  23
 54. Club Wolverine                     23  54. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23
 57. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  57. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 57. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  57. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 57. Orinda Aquatics                    22  62. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 62. Carter Center Aquatics             21  62. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 62. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  66. SwimStrongsville                   20
 66. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  66. Unattached Ntro                    20
 69. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  70. SwimAtlanta                        19
 71. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  71. West Austin Aquatics               18
 71. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  71. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 71. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  71. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 77. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  77. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 77. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  77. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 77. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  82. New Trier Swim Club                16
 82. Team Bruin                         16  82. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 82. Swim Pasadena                      16  82. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 87. College Area Swim Team             15  87. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15
 87. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  87. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 87. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  87. Superior Stingray Swimming         15
 93. T2 Aquatics                        14  93. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 93. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  93. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 93. Badger Swim Club                   14  98. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 98. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  98. New South Swimming                 13
 98. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13 102. St Charles Swim Team               11
102. Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team          11 102. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
102. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11 102. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11
102. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11 108. Peak Swimming                      10
108. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 108. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
111. Redlands Swim Team                  9 111. Pointe Aquatics                     9
111. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 111. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
115. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 115. Marin Pirates                       8
115. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8 115. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
115. Team Santa Monica                   8 120. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
120. AK Sharks                           7 120. North Bay Aquatics                  7
120. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 124. Nitro Swimming                      6
124. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6 124. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6
124. Unattached Nova                     6 124. Redbird Swim Club                   6
124. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 124. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
131. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 131. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
131. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      5 131. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
131. Brea Aquatics                       5 131. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
131. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 138. Quest Swimming                      4
138. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 138. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
138. Excel Aquatics                      4 138. Delmar Dolfins                      4
143. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 143. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
145. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1 145. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
145. Edina Swim Club                     1 145. North Jeffco Swim Team              1
145. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1