USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 19:00PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M   58.69  8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore
  Oly. Trials: T 1:01.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:03.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tosky, Jasmine   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.65      59.51T  835   24  
    r:+0.65  27.60        59.51 (31.91)
  2 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:01.39    1:00.64T  790   21  
    r:+0.74  28.42      1:00.64 (32.22)
  3 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:01.30    1:00.78T  784   20  
    r:+0.68  28.56      1:00.78 (32.22)
  4 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  1:01.48    1:00.85T  781   19  
    r:+0.72  28.63      1:00.85 (32.22)
  5 Kinnear, Katie   16 Issaquah Swim Te  1:00.94    1:00.91T  779   18  
    r:+0.68  27.92      1:00.91 (32.99)
  6 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:00.48    1:00.95T  778   17  
    r:+0.73  27.77      1:00.95 (33.18)
  7 Lundstrom, Heat  16 Parkway Swim Clu  1:01.34    1:01.08T  773   16  
    r:+0.73  28.55      1:01.08 (32.53)
  8 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  1:01.47    1:01.11T  772   15  
    r:+0.67  28.80      1:01.11 (32.31)
  9 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.50    1:01.14T  770   14  
    r:+0.69  28.11      1:01.14 (33.03)
 10 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:01.55    1:02.12   734   13  
    r:+0.73  29.16      1:02.12 (32.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.19    1:01.33T  763   11  
    r:+0.72  28.93      1:01.33 (32.40)
 12 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  1:02.00    1:01.36T  762    9  
    r:+0.67  28.76      1:01.36 (32.60)
 13 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.95    1:01.67T  751    8  
    r:+0.70  28.53      1:01.67 (33.14)
 14 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:01.88    1:01.70T  750    7  
    r:+0.82  28.96      1:01.70 (32.74)
 15 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics  1:02.16    1:01.80T  746    6  
    r:+0.73  28.75      1:01.80 (33.05)
 16 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:01.96    1:01.81T  746    5  
    r:+0.71  28.55      1:01.81 (33.26)
 17 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       1:01.98    1:01.86T  744    4  
    r:+0.63  28.62      1:01.86 (33.24)
 18 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  1:02.10    1:02.21   731    3  
    r:+0.80  29.79      1:02.21 (32.42)
 19 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra  1:01.90    1:02.58   718    2  
    r:+0.62  28.85      1:02.58 (33.73)
 20 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.12    1:02.68   715    1  
    r:+0.68  29.16      1:02.68 (33.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  1:02.29    1:01.37T  762  
    r:+0.77  29.20      1:01.37 (32.17)
 22 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:02.44    1:01.40T  761  
    r:+0.74  29.16      1:01.40 (32.24)
 23 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.20    1:01.92T  742  
    r:+0.72  28.71      1:01.92 (33.21)
 24 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-  1:02.36    1:01.98T  739  
    r:+0.71  28.23      1:01.98 (33.75)
 25 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  1:02.40    1:02.04   737  
    r:+0.65  28.98      1:02.04 (33.06)
 26 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  1:02.46    1:02.26   730  
    r:+0.71  28.85      1:02.26 (33.41)
 27 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           1:02.39    1:02.36   726  
    r:+0.73  29.31      1:02.36 (33.05)
 28 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.42    1:02.39   725  
    r:+0.75  29.42      1:02.39 (32.97)
 29 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  1:02.28    1:02.51   721  
    r:+0.69  29.04      1:02.51 (33.47)
 30 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea  1:02.25    1:02.64   716  
    r:+0.70  29.02      1:02.64 (33.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Wong, Brynne     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.47                   
             28.99      1:02.47 (33.48)
 32 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  1:02.52                   
             29.47      1:02.52 (33.05)
 33 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-  1:02.59                   
             29.22      1:02.59 (33.37)
 33 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.59                   
             29.24      1:02.59 (33.35)
 35 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.64                   
             29.10      1:02.64 (33.54)
 36 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.65                   
             29.29      1:02.65 (33.36)
 36 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  1:02.65                   
             29.71      1:02.65 (32.94)
 38 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  1:02.71                   
             29.39      1:02.71 (33.32)
 38 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  1:02.71                   
             29.79      1:02.71 (32.92)
 40 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.74                   
             29.03      1:02.74 (33.71)
 40 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  1:02.74                   
             29.58      1:02.74 (33.16)
 42 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  1:02.76                   
             29.20      1:02.76 (33.56)
 43 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  1:02.81                   
             29.78      1:02.81 (33.03)
 44 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.82                   
             29.50      1:02.82 (33.32)
 45 Ray, Christina   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.84                   
             28.72      1:02.84 (34.12)
 46 Usinger, Britta  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.97                   
             29.11      1:02.97 (33.86)
 47 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  1:02.99                   
             29.17      1:02.99 (33.82)
 48 Haufler, Alliso  17 Machine Aquatics  1:03.04                   
             29.52      1:03.04 (33.52)
 48 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  1:03.04                   
             29.81      1:03.04 (33.23)
 50 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:03.05                   
             29.40      1:03.05 (33.65)
 51 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:03.07                   
             29.26      1:03.07 (33.81)
 52 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  1:03.08                   
             29.72      1:03.08 (33.36)
 53 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        1:03.09                   
             29.27      1:03.09 (33.82)
 53 Bryant, Carolin  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.09                   
             29.65      1:03.09 (33.44)
 55 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:03.11                   
             29.51      1:03.11 (33.60)
 56 Mexia, Melisa    17 Una Cast-SI/CAST  1:03.13                   
             29.99      1:03.13 (33.14)
 57 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  1:03.15                   
             28.93      1:03.15 (34.22)
 58 Marsh, Alyssa    13 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.20                   
             29.49      1:03.20 (33.71)
 58 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  1:03.20                   
             29.30      1:03.20 (33.90)
 60 Billeaud, Eliza  16 City Of Lafayett  1:03.21                   
             29.42      1:03.21 (33.79)
 61 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  1:03.24                   
             29.68      1:03.24 (33.56)
 61 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.24                   
             29.37      1:03.24 (33.87)
 63 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  1:03.25                   
             29.25      1:03.25 (34.00)
 63 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.25                   
             29.05      1:03.25 (34.20)
 65 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.32                   
             29.25      1:03.32 (34.07)
 66 Sykstus, Sarah   17 St Charles Swim-  1:03.33                   
             29.61      1:03.33 (33.72)
 67 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  1:03.34                   
             29.61      1:03.34 (33.73)
 68 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:03.38                   
             29.23      1:03.38 (34.15)
 68 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.38                   
             29.62      1:03.38 (33.76)
 70 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:03.39                   
             29.69      1:03.39 (33.70)
 71 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  1:03.40                   
             29.81      1:03.40 (33.59)
 72 Casazza, Caitli  15 Northwest NC Ymc  1:03.41                   
             29.77      1:03.41 (33.64)
 73 Lakey, Taylor    18 Tualatin Hills S  1:03.42                   
             29.79      1:03.42 (33.63)
 73 Pulte, Jaynie    17 Una Cat-FL        1:03.42                   
             28.89      1:03.42 (34.53)
 75 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.43                   
             29.49      1:03.43 (33.94)
 76 Coakley, Emma    17 Elizabethtown Sw  1:03.53                   
             29.56      1:03.53 (33.97)
 77 Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-  1:03.55                   
             29.44      1:03.55 (34.11)
 78 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.58                   
             29.57      1:03.58 (34.01)
 79 Vera, Liliana    15 Una Nova-CA       1:03.59                   
             29.09      1:03.59 (34.50)
 80 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.63                   
             29.56      1:03.63 (34.07)
 81 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.64                   
             29.39      1:03.64 (34.25)
 81 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-  1:03.64                   
             29.43      1:03.64 (34.21)
 83 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:03.74                   
             29.85      1:03.74 (33.89)
 84 Schmitt, Summer  16 Syracuse Charger  1:03.75                   
             30.05      1:03.75 (33.70)
 85 Kelly, Kate      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.76                   
             30.15      1:03.76 (33.61)
 86 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       1:03.77                   
             28.76      1:03.77 (35.01)
 86 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:03.77                   
             29.97      1:03.77 (33.80)
 88 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  1:03.79                   
             29.96      1:03.79 (33.83)
 89 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V  1:03.80                   
             29.76      1:03.80 (34.04)
 90 Laurent, Kalena  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.81                   
             29.79      1:03.81 (34.02)
 91 Finnigan, Alici  13 First Colony Swi  1:03.82                   
             29.86      1:03.82 (33.96)
 92 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  1:03.84                   
             29.41      1:03.84 (34.43)
 92 Matsumoto, Gina  17 Great Lakes Aqua  1:03.84                   
             30.21      1:03.84 (33.63)
 92 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  1:03.84                   
             29.96      1:03.84 (33.88)
 95 Zebley, Morgan   17 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.87                   
             29.69      1:03.87 (34.18)
 96 Astles, Rachel   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.89                   
             30.05      1:03.89 (33.84)
 97 Cooper, Linsay   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.91                   
             29.98      1:03.91 (33.93)
 98 Grothe, Rachael  15 Boulder City Hen  1:03.93                   
             29.96      1:03.93 (33.97)
 98 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.93                   
             29.85      1:03.93 (34.08)
 98 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  1:03.93                   
             29.47      1:03.93 (34.46)
101 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.94                   
             30.46      1:03.94 (33.48)
102 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  1:03.96                   
             29.72      1:03.96 (34.24)
102 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  1:03.96                   
             29.69      1:03.96 (34.27)
104 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.99                   
             29.88      1:03.99 (34.11)
105 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST     1:04.00                   
             29.73      1:04.00 (34.27)
106 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.12                   
             29.89      1:04.12 (34.23)
107 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    1:04.13                   
             29.48      1:04.13 (34.65)
108 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:04.15                   
             30.13      1:04.15 (34.02)
108 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  1:04.15                   
             30.41      1:04.15 (33.74)
110 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.16                   
             29.65      1:04.16 (34.51)
111 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  1:04.18                   
             30.40      1:04.18 (33.78)
112 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.19                   
             30.37      1:04.19 (33.82)
113 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:04.20                   
             30.04      1:04.20 (34.16)
114 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:04.21                   
             30.03      1:04.21 (34.18)
114 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.21                   
             30.18      1:04.21 (34.03)
116 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:04.23                   
             30.52      1:04.23 (33.71)
117 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  1:04.24                   
             29.87      1:04.24 (34.37)
118 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  1:04.29                   
             30.04      1:04.29 (34.25)
118 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.29                   
             29.94      1:04.29 (34.35)
120 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.30                   
             29.81      1:04.30 (34.49)
121 Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.35                   
             29.76      1:04.35 (34.59)
121 Aoyama, Brittan  16 The Swim Club of  1:04.35                   
             30.20      1:04.35 (34.15)
121 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.35                   
             30.13      1:04.35 (34.22)
121 Ares, Natalya    17 Rockville Montgo  1:04.35                   
             29.38      1:04.35 (34.97)
125 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.38                   
             30.36      1:04.38 (34.02)
126 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:04.39                   
             29.82      1:04.39 (34.57)
127 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.42                   
             29.97      1:04.42 (34.45)
128 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  1:04.43                   
             30.48      1:04.43 (33.95)
129 Rogers, Shannon  17 City of Plano Sw  1:04.45                   
             30.06      1:04.45 (34.39)
130 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  1:04.47                   
             30.15      1:04.47 (34.32)
131 Davis, Supriya   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:04.48                   
             30.03      1:04.48 (34.45)
131 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  1:04.48                   
             29.82      1:04.48 (34.66)
131 Yaeger, Alexand  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:04.48                   
             29.96      1:04.48 (34.52)
134 Sorensen, Alexa  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:04.56                   
             30.02      1:04.56 (34.54)
135 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:04.57                   
             30.47      1:04.57 (34.10)
136 Marshall, Lara   16 Northwest NC Ymc  1:04.58                   
             29.94      1:04.58 (34.64)
137 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.60                   
             30.78      1:04.60 (33.82)
137 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.60                   
             30.48      1:04.60 (34.12)
139 Clark, Haley     17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:04.62                   
             30.31      1:04.62 (34.31)
140 Ware, Lydia      15 YMCA of Florida'  1:04.64                   
             29.58      1:04.64 (35.06)
141 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.67                   
             30.50      1:04.67 (34.17)
141 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.67                   
             30.11      1:04.67 (34.56)
143 Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       1:04.69                   
             30.74      1:04.69 (33.95)
144 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  1:04.73                   
             29.93      1:04.73 (34.80)
145 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.74                   
             30.09      1:04.74 (34.65)
146 Weiss, Taylor    15 Stingrays-GA      1:04.77                   
             29.53      1:04.77 (35.24)
147 Ross, Melissa    17 Central Bucks Sw  1:04.78                   
             30.81      1:04.78 (33.97)
147 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo  1:04.78                   
             30.20      1:04.78 (34.58)
147 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  1:04.78                   
             30.38      1:04.78 (34.40)
150 Rauth, Shannon   15 Upper Main Line-  1:04.80                   
             30.49      1:04.80 (34.31)
151 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  1:04.82                   
             30.45      1:04.82 (34.37)
152 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.89                   
             29.93      1:04.89 (34.96)
153 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:04.90                   
             29.76      1:04.90 (35.14)
154 Yoshimura, Vale  14 Suburban Seahawk  1:04.91                   
             29.95      1:04.91 (34.96)
155 Kyriakidis, And  12 Nashville Aquati  1:04.92                   
             29.45      1:04.92 (35.47)
155 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  1:04.92                   
             30.09      1:04.92 (34.83)
157 Labonge, Natali  15 Greensboro Swimm  1:04.94                   
             30.16      1:04.94 (34.78)
157 Guy, Taylor      17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.94                   
             30.41      1:04.94 (34.53)
159 Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T  1:04.95                   
             29.21      1:04.95 (35.74)
160 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  1:04.98                   
             30.38      1:04.98 (34.60)
160 Zima, Lauren     17 St Charles Swim-  1:04.98                   
             30.66      1:04.98 (34.32)
160 Quentin, Asia    14 First Colony Swi  1:04.98                   
             30.52      1:04.98 (34.46)
163 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  1:05.03                   
             30.59      1:05.03 (34.44)
164 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S  1:05.07                   
             30.25      1:05.07 (34.82)
165 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  1:05.11                   
             31.17      1:05.11 (33.94)
166 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.12                   
             29.65      1:05.12 (35.47)
167 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.13                   
             30.32      1:05.13 (34.81)
168 Sanders, Julia-  16 Columbia River S  1:05.15                   
             29.97      1:05.15 (35.18)
169 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  1:05.16                   
             30.28      1:05.16 (34.88)
169 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  1:05.16                   
             30.07      1:05.16 (35.09)
171 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  1:05.20                   
             30.33      1:05.20 (34.87)
172 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  1:05.21                   
             30.88      1:05.21 (34.33)
173 Mercke, Miranda  18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.29                   
             29.72      1:05.29 (35.57)
174 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:05.30                   
             29.79      1:05.30 (35.51)
174 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:05.30                   
             29.61      1:05.30 (35.69)
176 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.33                   
             30.42      1:05.33 (34.91)
177 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  1:05.35                   
             30.12      1:05.35 (35.23)
177 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:05.35                   
             30.41      1:05.35 (34.94)
177 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.35                   
             30.30      1:05.35 (35.05)
180 Murphy, Madelyn  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:05.40                   
             30.16      1:05.40 (35.24)
181 Albertoli, Kait  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:05.41                   
             30.36      1:05.41 (35.05)
182 Church, Lauren   17 Empire Swimming-  1:05.43                   
             29.68      1:05.43 (35.75)
183 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.45                   
             30.07      1:05.45 (35.38)
184 Cha, Brenda      15 Lake Oswego Swim  1:05.46                   
             29.92      1:05.46 (35.54)
185 Kitchens, Kaitl  15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.50                   
             30.19      1:05.50 (35.31)
186 Snyder, Rachel   18 North Jeffco Swi  1:05.63                   
             30.44      1:05.63 (35.19)
187 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:05.65                   
             30.18      1:05.65 (35.47)
188 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  1:05.80                   
             30.96      1:05.80 (34.84)
189 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.96                   
             30.04      1:05.96 (35.92)
189 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:05.96                   
             30.26      1:05.96 (35.70)
191 Friderichs, Jam  17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:06.04                   
             30.27      1:06.04 (35.77)
192 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:06.07                   
             30.80      1:06.07 (35.27)
193 Rossbach, Gabri  18 Una Dav-SN        1:06.31                   
             31.06      1:06.31 (35.25)
194 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  1:06.32                   
             30.99      1:06.32 (35.33)
195 Marshall, Carly  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.38                   
             30.65      1:06.38 (35.73)
196 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.51                   
             29.99      1:06.51 (36.52)
197 Sun, Angela      16 Asphalt Green Un  1:06.54                   
             30.91      1:06.54 (35.63)
198 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:06.78                   
             31.07      1:06.78 (35.71)
199 Dudzinski, Brit  17 Upper St Clair S  1:06.91                   
             30.16      1:06.91 (36.75)
200 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:06.97                   
             31.03      1:06.97 (35.94)
201 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:07.23                   
             31.14      1:07.23 (36.09)
202 Mucciarone, Mar  17 Peddie Aquatic A  1:07.33                   
             30.30      1:07.33 (37.03)
203 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  1:07.37                   
             31.24      1:07.37 (36.13)
204 Kawaguchi, Mega  15 WhiteWater Aquat  1:07.50                   
             31.23      1:07.50 (36.27)
205 Tadena, Talor    18 Unattached-SN     1:09.91                   
             32.42      1:09.91 (37.49)
 -- Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl     DFS                    
 -- Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha     DFS                    
 -- Portela, Chloe   18 Lawrence Aquahaw      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       256   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  181   4. Curl Burke Swim Club              166
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 152   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  144
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
  9. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          83  12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80
 13. Star Aquatics                      74  14. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72  16. The Claremont Club                 65
 17. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 18. North Texas Nadadores              59  20. Flint 'y' Falcons                  57
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               56  22. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 23. Franco's Swimming                  51  24. Stingrays                          49
 25. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5  26. North Coast Aquatics               45
 26. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  28. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 29. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        43  30. Unattached Ntro                    40
 31. Dayton Raiders                   39.5  32. Irvine Novaquatics                 39
 33. Crimson Aquatics                   37  33. Denver Swim Academy                37
 35. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  36. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 37. Rancho San Dieguito                32  37. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           32
 39. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      31  40. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           28
 41. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  41. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 43. La Mirada Armada                   26  43. Verona Aquatic Club                26
 43. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  46. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 46. Longhorn Aquatics                  25  48. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 48. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  48. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 51. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  51. Club Wolverine                     23
 51. Parkway Swim Club                  23  54. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22
 54. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  54. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 54. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  54. Orinda Aquatics                    22
 59. Unattached                         21  59. Ywca Flying Fish                   21
 59. Carter Center Aquatics             21  59. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 59. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  64. Unattached Ntro                    20
 64. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  64. SwimStrongsville                   20
 67. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  68. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19
 68. SwimAtlanta                        19  70. Issaquah Swim Team                 18
 70. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  70. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 70. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  70. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 75. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  75. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 75. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  75. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 75. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  80. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 80. New Trier Swim Club                16  80. Team Bruin                         16
 80. Swim Pasadena                      16  80. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 85. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  85. College Area Swim Team             15
 85. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  85. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 85. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  90. T2 Aquatics                        14
 90. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  90. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 90. Loveland Swim Club                 14  90. Badger Swim Club                   14
 95. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  95. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 95. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  95. New South Swimming                 13
 99. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  99. St Charles Swim Team               11
 99. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  99. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
 99. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11 104. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
104. Peak Swimming                      10 104. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
107. Pointe Aquatics                     9 107. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
107. Puma Aquatic Team                   9 110. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
110. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8 110. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
110. Team Santa Monica                   8 114. AK Sharks                           7
114. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 114. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7
117. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 117. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
117. Redbird Swim Club                   6 117. Nitro Swimming                      6
117. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      6 117. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
117. Unattached Nova                     6 124. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
124. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 124. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
124. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 124. Brea Aquatics                       5
124. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 130. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
130. Delmar Dolfins                      4 130. Quest Swimming                      4
130. Excel Aquatics                      4 130. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
135. Superior Stingray Swimming          2 135. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
135. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 138. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
138. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 138. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
138. Edina Swim Club                     1