USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 18:46PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 3:52.32  8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh
  Oly. Trials: T 3:59.99
  Meet Q Time:   4:07.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:58.31    3:56.27T  808   24  
    r:+0.70  27.40        57.20 (29.80)
        1:27.26 (30.06)     1:57.62 (30.36)
        2:27.91 (30.29)     2:58.30 (30.39)
        3:28.17 (29.87)     3:56.27 (28.10)
  2 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:57.83    3:56.40   806   21  
    r:+0.66  27.28        57.14 (29.86)
        1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.57 (30.27)
        2:27.99 (30.42)     2:58.28 (30.29)
        3:28.12 (29.84)     3:56.40 (28.28)
  3 Redondo, Logan   17 Mission Viejo Na  3:58.56    3:56.69T  803   20  
    r:+0.69  27.75        57.91 (30.16)
        1:27.64 (29.73)     1:57.95 (30.31)
        2:27.69 (29.74)     2:57.97 (30.28)
        3:27.84 (29.87)     3:56.69 (28.85)
  4 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  3:58.38    3:57.18T  798   19  
    r:+0.81  27.27        56.68 (29.41)
        1:26.73 (30.05)     1:57.17 (30.44)
        2:27.51 (30.34)     2:57.95 (30.44)
        3:28.33 (30.38)     3:57.18 (28.85)
  5 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  3:58.77    3:57.64T  794   18  
    r:+0.71  27.86        57.73 (29.87)
        1:28.30 (30.57)     1:58.47 (30.17)
        2:28.69 (30.22)     2:58.83 (30.14)
        3:28.54 (29.71)     3:57.64 (29.10)
  6 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim  3:59.45    3:57.95T  791   17  
    r:+0.67  27.85        58.07 (30.22)
        1:28.28 (30.21)     1:58.40 (30.12)
        2:28.41 (30.01)     2:58.66 (30.25)
        3:28.62 (29.96)     3:57.95 (29.33)
  7 Egan, Liam       15 Crimson Aquatics  3:59.64    3:58.33T  787   16  
    r:+0.79  28.08        58.06 (29.98)
        1:28.09 (30.03)     1:58.38 (30.29)
        2:28.45 (30.07)     2:59.02 (30.57)
        3:29.19 (30.17)     3:58.33 (29.14)
  8 Burns, Janardan  15 Mission Viejo Na  3:57.93    3:59.14T  779   15  
    r:+0.82  27.52        57.49 (29.97)
        1:27.71 (30.22)     1:58.01 (30.30)
        2:28.35 (30.34)     2:58.92 (30.57)
        3:29.35 (30.43)     3:59.14 (29.79)
  9 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA      3:58.80    3:59.88T  772   14  
    r:+0.72  28.03        58.74 (30.71)
        1:29.13 (30.39)     1:59.62 (30.49)
        2:29.44 (29.82)     3:00.12 (30.68)
        3:30.30 (30.18)     3:59.88 (29.58)
 10 Smith, Clayton   18 Ywca Flying Fish  3:59.57    3:59.95T  771   13  
    r:+0.72  28.28        58.82 (30.54)
        1:29.10 (30.28)     1:59.44 (30.34)
        2:29.57 (30.13)     3:00.27 (30.70)
        3:30.85 (30.58)     3:59.95 (29.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  4:00.70    3:58.52T  785   11  
    r:+0.73  27.61        57.51 (29.90)
        1:27.69 (30.18)     1:58.29 (30.60)
        2:28.69 (30.40)     2:59.23 (30.54)
        3:29.55 (30.32)     3:58.52 (28.97)
 12 Phillips, Andre  17 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.02    3:58.55T  785    9  
    r:+0.76  27.85        57.85 (30.00)
        1:28.06 (30.21)     1:58.78 (30.72)
        2:28.83 (30.05)     2:59.25 (30.42)
        3:29.49 (30.24)     3:58.55 (29.06)
 13 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim  4:00.72    3:58.81T  782    8  
    r:+0.68  27.60        57.30 (29.70)
        1:27.57 (30.27)     1:58.20 (30.63)
        2:28.77 (30.57)     2:59.46 (30.69)
        3:29.97 (30.51)     3:58.81 (28.84)
 14 Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver  4:00.32    3:59.61T  774    7  
    r:+0.74  27.56        57.27 (29.71)
        1:27.07 (29.80)     1:57.82 (30.75)
        2:28.39 (30.57)     2:59.49 (31.10)
        3:30.03 (30.54)     3:59.61 (29.58)
 15 Martinez, Josep  16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.16    3:59.69T  773    6  
    r:+0.70  27.45        57.11 (29.66)
        1:27.24 (30.13)     1:57.68 (30.44)
        2:28.43 (30.75)     2:59.09 (30.66)
        3:29.86 (30.77)     3:59.69 (29.83)
 16 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:00.77    3:59.99T  771    5  
    r:+0.68  28.30        58.70 (30.40)
        1:29.21 (30.51)     1:59.98 (30.77)
        2:29.74 (29.76)     2:59.83 (30.09)
        3:29.91 (30.08)     3:59.99 (30.08)
 17 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:00.26    4:01.17   759    4  
    r:+0.77  27.87        57.47 (29.60)
        1:27.82 (30.35)     1:58.54 (30.72)
        2:29.58 (31.04)     3:00.44 (30.86)
        3:30.92 (30.48)     4:01.17 (30.25)
 18 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.76    4:02.23   749    3  
    r:+0.69  27.30        57.22 (29.92)
        1:27.41 (30.19)     1:58.49 (31.08)
        2:29.68 (31.19)     3:01.16 (31.48)
        3:32.48 (31.32)     4:02.23 (29.75)
 19 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:59.81    4:02.31   749    2  
    r:+0.71  27.31        57.61 (30.30)
        1:28.24 (30.63)     1:59.24 (31.00)
        2:30.05 (30.81)     3:01.56 (31.51)
        3:32.29 (30.73)     4:02.31 (30.02)
 20 Goertemiller, C  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:00.56    4:03.99   733    1  
    r:+0.71  27.52        57.41 (29.89)
        1:28.26 (30.85)     1:59.12 (30.86)
        2:30.49 (31.37)     3:01.75 (31.26)
        3:33.46 (31.71)     4:03.99 (30.53)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  4:01.15    3:58.29T  787  
    r:+0.79  28.09        58.33 (30.24)
        1:28.67 (30.34)     1:59.01 (30.34)
        2:29.12 (30.11)     2:59.17 (30.05)
        3:29.31 (30.14)     3:58.29 (28.98)
 22 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.87    3:58.55T  785  
    r:+0.81  27.71        58.18 (30.47)
        1:28.43 (30.25)     1:58.85 (30.42)
        2:29.04 (30.19)     2:59.19 (30.15)
        3:29.32 (30.13)     3:58.55 (29.23)
 23 Pridemore, Dere  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:01.32    3:59.68T  774  
    r:+0.87  27.72        57.92 (30.20)
        1:28.04 (30.12)     1:58.59 (30.55)
        2:29.12 (30.53)     2:59.78 (30.66)
        3:30.04 (30.26)     3:59.68 (29.64)
 24 Holloway, Eastm  18 SwimTulsa-OK      4:01.67    3:59.69T  773  
    r:+0.76  27.79        57.23 (29.44)
        1:26.91 (29.68)     1:57.01 (30.10)
        2:27.09 (30.08)     2:57.82 (30.73)
        3:29.10 (31.28)     3:59.69 (30.59)
 25 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  4:00.92    3:59.96T  771  
    r:+0.70  27.51        57.73 (30.22)
        1:28.08 (30.35)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.11 (30.17)     2:59.80 (30.69)
        3:30.53 (30.73)     3:59.96 (29.43)
 26 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat  4:00.97    4:01.03   761  
    r:+0.70  27.50        57.95 (30.45)
        1:28.54 (30.59)     1:59.56 (31.02)
        2:30.29 (30.73)     3:01.36 (31.07)
        3:31.79 (30.43)     4:01.03 (29.24)
 27 Ores, Jacob      18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:02.04    4:01.98   752  
    r:+0.75  27.70        57.56 (29.86)
        1:28.27 (30.71)     1:59.09 (30.82)
        2:30.20 (31.11)     3:01.13 (30.93)
        3:32.14 (31.01)     4:01.98 (29.84)
 28 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  4:02.13    4:03.52   738  
    r:+0.75  27.57        58.38 (30.81)
        1:29.37 (30.99)     2:00.69 (31.32)
        2:31.83 (31.14)     3:03.03 (31.20)
        3:33.60 (30.57)     4:03.52 (29.92)
 29 Veale, Thomas    18 Pine Crest Swimm  4:00.92    4:04.20   731  
    r:+0.71  27.75        58.04 (30.29)
        1:28.70 (30.66)     1:59.95 (31.25)
        2:30.41 (30.46)     3:01.75 (31.34)
        3:33.00 (31.25)     4:04.20 (31.20)
 29 Partin, Jackson  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.14    4:04.20   731  
    r:+0.72  27.93        58.03 (30.10)
        1:28.79 (30.76)     1:59.54 (30.75)
        2:30.82 (31.28)     3:02.45 (31.63)
        3:33.46 (31.01)     4:04.20 (30.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada  4:02.23                   
             28.40        59.02 (30.62)
        1:29.51 (30.49)     2:00.17 (30.66)
        2:30.35 (30.18)     3:00.72 (30.37)
        3:31.77 (31.05)     4:02.23 (30.46)
 32 Dewlen, Elliot   16 The Woodlands Sw  4:02.47                   
             27.55        57.57 (30.02)
        1:28.06 (30.49)     1:58.52 (30.46)
        2:29.56 (31.04)     3:00.65 (31.09)
        3:31.57 (30.92)     4:02.47 (30.90)
 33 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  4:02.57                   
             28.70        59.57 (30.87)
        1:30.38 (30.81)     2:01.35 (30.97)
        2:32.27 (30.92)     3:03.12 (30.85)
        3:33.80 (30.68)     4:02.57 (28.77)
 34 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:02.60                   
             27.64        57.94 (30.30)
        1:28.43 (30.49)     1:58.99 (30.56)
        2:29.56 (30.57)     3:00.94 (31.38)
        3:32.40 (31.46)     4:02.60 (30.20)
 35 Duvall, Thomas   18 Seacoast Swimmin  4:02.70                   
             27.25        57.27 (30.02)
        1:27.93 (30.66)     1:59.41 (31.48)
        2:30.67 (31.26)     3:01.53 (30.86)
        3:32.69 (31.16)     4:02.70 (30.01)
 36 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  4:02.71                   
             28.26        58.33 (30.07)
        1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.39 (30.97)
        2:31.50 (31.11)     3:01.94 (30.44)
        3:32.69 (30.75)     4:02.71 (30.02)
 37 Barmann, Andrew  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:02.76                   
             27.95        58.37 (30.42)
        1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.68 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.41)
        3:34.10 (30.75)     4:02.76 (28.66)
 38 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  4:02.84                   
             27.79        57.63 (29.84)
        1:28.51 (30.88)     1:59.50 (30.99)
        2:30.93 (31.43)     3:02.53 (31.60)
        3:33.56 (31.03)     4:02.84 (29.28)
 39 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  4:03.06                   
             28.39        58.65 (30.26)
        1:28.99 (30.34)     1:59.76 (30.77)
        2:30.55 (30.79)     3:01.73 (31.18)
        3:32.56 (30.83)     4:03.06 (30.50)
 40 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  4:03.21                   
             28.41        59.02 (30.61)
        1:29.84 (30.82)     2:00.95 (31.11)
        2:31.98 (31.03)     3:02.84 (30.86)
        3:33.59 (30.75)     4:03.21 (29.62)
 41 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  4:03.25                   
             27.27        57.21 (29.94)
        1:27.67 (30.46)     1:58.45 (30.78)
        2:29.31 (30.86)     3:00.47 (31.16)
        3:32.10 (31.63)     4:03.25 (31.15)
 42 Bell, James      15 Mount Pleasant S  4:03.37                   
             28.11        58.99 (30.88)
        1:29.57 (30.58)     2:00.47 (30.90)
        2:31.55 (31.08)     3:02.65 (31.10)
        3:33.45 (30.80)     4:03.37 (29.92)
 43 Wallace, Martin  16 North Jeffco Swi  4:03.41                   
             28.24        58.59 (30.35)
        1:29.63 (31.04)     2:00.66 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (30.98)     3:02.48 (30.84)
        3:33.18 (30.70)     4:03.41 (30.23)
 44 Freeman, Willia  15 Birmingham Swim-  4:03.46                   
             27.34        57.04 (29.70)
        1:27.22 (30.18)     1:57.88 (30.66)
        2:29.15 (31.27)     3:00.41 (31.26)
        3:32.43 (32.02)     4:03.46 (31.03)
 45 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:03.51                   
             28.21        58.62 (30.41)
        1:29.59 (30.97)     2:01.11 (31.52)
        2:32.33 (31.22)     3:03.38 (31.05)
        3:33.95 (30.57)     4:03.51 (29.56)
 46 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:03.57                   
             27.86        57.97 (30.11)
        1:28.71 (30.74)     1:59.56 (30.85)
        2:30.01 (30.45)     3:00.99 (30.98)
        3:32.20 (31.21)     4:03.57 (31.37)
 47 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada  4:03.79                   
             27.25        57.28 (30.03)
        1:28.28 (31.00)     1:59.45 (31.17)
        2:30.35 (30.90)     3:01.60 (31.25)
        3:33.01 (31.41)     4:03.79 (30.78)
 48 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  4:04.04                   
             27.11        56.75 (29.64)
        1:27.30 (30.55)     1:58.22 (30.92)
        2:29.78 (31.56)     3:01.52 (31.74)
        3:33.24 (31.72)     4:04.04 (30.80)
 49 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:04.15                   
             28.10        58.44 (30.34)
        1:29.08 (30.64)     1:59.79 (30.71)
        2:30.51 (30.72)     3:01.77 (31.26)
        3:33.33 (31.56)     4:04.15 (30.82)
 50 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  4:04.37                   
             28.29        58.68 (30.39)
        1:29.31 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.06)     3:02.62 (31.38)
        3:33.76 (31.14)     4:04.37 (30.61)
 51 Glaudini, Garre  15 Heartland Swim A  4:04.38                   
             27.78        57.95 (30.17)
        1:28.91 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.23)
        2:31.42 (31.28)     3:02.99 (31.57)
        3:34.36 (31.37)     4:04.38 (30.02)
 52 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:04.65                   
             27.87        57.74 (29.87)
        1:28.37 (30.63)     1:59.95 (31.58)
        2:31.25 (31.30)     3:02.74 (31.49)
        3:34.07 (31.33)     4:04.65 (30.58)
 53 Boyd, Jack       15 Sweet Home Aquat  4:04.81                   
             26.46        56.11 (29.65)
        1:26.92 (30.81)     1:58.71 (31.79)
        2:30.49 (31.78)     3:02.46 (31.97)
        3:34.36 (31.90)     4:04.81 (30.45)
 54 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  4:05.04                   
             28.31        58.58 (30.27)
        1:29.17 (30.59)     2:00.50 (31.33)
        2:31.54 (31.04)     3:03.14 (31.60)
        3:34.60 (31.46)     4:05.04 (30.44)
 55 Swanson, Christ  16 Tampa Bay Commun  4:05.07                   
             27.69        58.04 (30.35)
        1:29.27 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.02)
        2:31.87 (31.58)     3:03.03 (31.16)
        3:35.02 (31.99)     4:05.07 (30.05)
 56 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       4:05.16                   
             27.42        57.63 (30.21)
        1:29.02 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.81)
        2:32.26 (31.43)     3:04.13 (31.87)
        3:35.35 (31.22)     4:05.16 (29.81)
 57 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:05.19                   
             27.42        57.64 (30.22)
        1:28.27 (30.63)     1:59.16 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.12)     3:02.14 (31.86)
        3:34.34 (32.20)     4:05.19 (30.85)
 58 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:05.25                   
             27.67        57.77 (30.10)
        1:28.88 (31.11)     2:00.29 (31.41)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.72)
        3:34.97 (31.34)     4:05.25 (30.28)
 59 Holston, Benjam  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:05.35                   
             28.26        58.48 (30.22)
        1:28.64 (30.16)     1:59.69 (31.05)
        2:30.62 (30.93)     3:02.41 (31.79)
        3:34.57 (32.16)     4:05.35 (30.78)
 60 Butz, Kevin      17 Fox Valley Swim-  4:05.66                   
             27.81        57.82 (30.01)
        1:28.75 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.53)
        2:31.62 (31.34)     3:03.26 (31.64)
        3:34.77 (31.51)     4:05.66 (30.89)
 61 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  4:05.69                   
             27.94        58.16 (30.22)
        1:29.05 (30.89)     2:00.00 (30.95)
        2:31.42 (31.42)     3:02.85 (31.43)
        3:34.58 (31.73)     4:05.69 (31.11)
 62 Otruba, Lucas    17 Carter Center Aq  4:05.84                   
             27.41        57.70 (30.29)
        1:28.38 (30.68)     1:59.98 (31.60)
        2:31.57 (31.59)     3:03.43 (31.86)
        3:35.09 (31.66)     4:05.84 (30.75)
 63 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:05.95                   
             28.74        59.28 (30.54)
        1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.40)
        2:32.61 (31.08)     3:03.99 (31.38)
        3:35.46 (31.47)     4:05.95 (30.49)
 64 Szekely, Christ  17 Central Bucks Sw  4:06.04                   
             26.79        56.90 (30.11)
        1:27.81 (30.91)     1:59.74 (31.93)
        2:31.66 (31.92)     3:03.73 (32.07)
        3:35.62 (31.89)     4:06.04 (30.42)
 65 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:06.06                   
             27.65        58.19 (30.54)
        1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.24 (30.95)     3:02.63 (31.39)
        3:34.87 (32.24)     4:06.06 (31.19)
 66 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  4:06.08                   
             27.76        57.49 (29.73)
        1:28.03 (30.54)     1:58.99 (30.96)
        2:30.68 (31.69)     3:02.58 (31.90)
        3:34.57 (31.99)     4:06.08 (31.51)
 67 Soley, Paul      17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:06.14                   
             28.68        59.89 (31.21)
        1:30.71 (30.82)     2:01.60 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (30.66)     3:04.04 (31.78)
        3:35.85 (31.81)     4:06.14 (30.29)
 68 Hendricks, Jack  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:06.17                   
             27.98        58.62 (30.64)
        1:29.64 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.29)
        2:32.25 (31.32)     3:03.96 (31.71)
        3:35.85 (31.89)     4:06.17 (30.32)
 69 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  4:06.20                   
             27.51        57.85 (30.34)
        1:28.71 (30.86)     1:59.68 (30.97)
        2:31.14 (31.46)     3:02.77 (31.63)
        3:34.52 (31.75)     4:06.20 (31.68)
 70 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  4:06.30                   
             27.75        58.22 (30.47)
        1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.59)     3:04.30 (31.79)
        3:36.04 (31.74)     4:06.30 (30.26)
 71 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:06.33                   
             27.52        57.64 (30.12)
        1:28.78 (31.14)     2:00.20 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (30.82)     3:02.25 (31.23)
        3:34.42 (32.17)     4:06.33 (31.91)
 72 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:06.37                   
             28.56        59.32 (30.76)
        1:30.55 (31.23)     2:02.19 (31.64)
        2:33.16 (30.97)     3:04.66 (31.50)
        3:35.83 (31.17)     4:06.37 (30.54)
 73 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  4:06.40                   
             28.69        59.44 (30.75)
        1:30.58 (31.14)     2:01.94 (31.36)
        2:33.17 (31.23)     3:04.80 (31.63)
        3:36.14 (31.34)     4:06.40 (30.26)
 74 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:06.44                   
             28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.22 (31.11)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:32.99 (31.22)     3:04.44 (31.45)
        3:35.96 (31.52)     4:06.44 (30.48)
 74 Cline, Bradley   16 North Bay Aquati  4:06.44                   
             28.31        58.91 (30.60)
        1:30.11 (31.20)     2:01.79 (31.68)
        2:33.44 (31.65)     3:04.92 (31.48)
        3:36.35 (31.43)     4:06.44 (30.09)
 76 Heron, David     16 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.47                   
             27.94        58.85 (30.91)
        1:30.14 (31.29)     2:01.57 (31.43)
        2:33.25 (31.68)     3:04.78 (31.53)
        3:36.24 (31.46)     4:06.47 (30.23)
 76 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  4:06.47                   
             28.66        59.57 (30.91)
        1:30.66 (31.09)     2:01.49 (30.83)
        2:32.06 (30.57)     3:02.94 (30.88)
        3:35.41 (32.47)     4:06.47 (31.06)
 78 Haines, Harriso  15 Bernal's Gator S  4:06.50                   
             27.50        57.42 (29.92)
        1:28.49 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.32)
        2:31.70 (31.89)     3:03.67 (31.97)
        3:35.67 (32.00)     4:06.50 (30.83)
 79 McKane, Liam     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:06.51                   
             28.49        59.36 (30.87)
        1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.10 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (31.21)     3:04.98 (31.67)
        3:36.53 (31.55)     4:06.51 (29.98)
 80 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:06.54                   
             27.08        56.95 (29.87)
        1:28.13 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.56)
        2:31.46 (31.77)     3:03.57 (32.11)
        3:35.67 (32.10)     4:06.54 (30.87)
 80 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:06.54                   
             27.77        57.88 (30.11)
        1:28.69 (30.81)     2:00.19 (31.50)
        2:31.96 (31.77)     3:03.37 (31.41)
        3:35.86 (32.49)     4:06.54 (30.68)
 82 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  4:06.55                   
             29.06      1:00.43 (31.37)
        1:31.70 (31.27)     2:02.90 (31.20)
        2:34.84 (31.94)     3:05.86 (31.02)
        3:37.10 (31.24)     4:06.55 (29.45)
 83 Mayfield, Cory   17 La Mirada Armada  4:06.65                   
             28.33        58.80 (30.47)
        1:29.68 (30.88)     2:01.21 (31.53)
        2:32.73 (31.52)     3:04.46 (31.73)
        3:35.95 (31.49)     4:06.65 (30.70)
 84 Nickell, Alexan  17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:06.67                   
             28.83        59.20 (30.37)
        1:30.30 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.40)
        2:33.46 (31.76)     3:05.36 (31.90)
        3:36.75 (31.39)     4:06.67 (29.92)
 85 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:06.74                   
             28.85        59.14 (30.29)
        1:30.21 (31.07)     2:01.39 (31.18)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.57 (31.68)
        3:36.27 (31.70)     4:06.74 (30.47)
 86 Stamper, Bradle  16 Bolles School Sh  4:06.78                   
             28.17        59.28 (31.11)
        1:30.76 (31.48)     2:02.75 (31.99)
        2:33.93 (31.18)     3:05.56 (31.63)
        3:36.65 (31.09)     4:06.78 (30.13)
 87 Boscaino, Teodo  18 Clearwater Aquat  4:06.82                   
             27.82        58.25 (30.43)
        1:29.28 (31.03)     2:01.19 (31.91)
        2:33.00 (31.81)     3:04.93 (31.93)
        3:36.40 (31.47)     4:06.82 (30.42)
 88 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na  4:06.90                   
             27.28        57.26 (29.98)
        1:28.11 (30.85)     1:59.47 (31.36)
        2:31.54 (32.07)     3:03.91 (32.37)
        3:36.18 (32.27)     4:06.90 (30.72)
 89 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:07.00                   
             29.25        59.83 (30.58)
        1:30.69 (30.86)     2:01.63 (30.94)
        2:33.04 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.64)
        3:36.38 (31.70)     4:07.00 (30.62)
 90 Pettyjohn, John  18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:07.07                   
             27.70        57.39 (29.69)
        1:27.95 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.84)
        2:30.33 (31.54)     3:02.25 (31.92)
        3:35.24 (32.99)     4:07.07 (31.83)
 91 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  4:07.20                   
             27.75        58.05 (30.30)
        1:29.31 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.61)
        2:32.82 (31.90)     3:04.39 (31.57)
        3:36.34 (31.95)     4:07.20 (30.86)
 92 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.22                   
             28.04        58.10 (30.06)
        1:29.12 (31.02)     2:00.88 (31.76)
        2:33.01 (32.13)     3:05.05 (32.04)
        3:36.59 (31.54)     4:07.22 (30.63)
 93 Wachenfeld, Bra  16 Somerset Hills Y  4:07.23                   
             27.00        56.75 (29.75)
        1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.59)
        2:31.34 (32.41)     3:03.95 (32.61)
        3:36.25 (32.30)     4:07.23 (30.98)
 94 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  4:07.25                   
             27.99        58.51 (30.52)
        1:29.51 (31.00)     2:00.78 (31.27)
        2:32.43 (31.65)     3:04.27 (31.84)
        3:36.10 (31.83)     4:07.25 (31.15)
 94 Quinn, Austin    16 Lake Erie Silver  4:07.25                   
             28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:30.40 (30.76)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.42 (31.36)     3:05.13 (31.71)
        3:36.61 (31.48)     4:07.25 (30.64)
 96 Reynolds, Micha  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:07.34                   
             27.33        57.35 (30.02)
        1:28.94 (31.59)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.47 (31.95)     3:04.69 (32.22)
        3:36.80 (32.11)     4:07.34 (30.54)
 97 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.39                   
             27.83        58.20 (30.37)
        1:28.72 (30.52)     2:00.21 (31.49)
        2:32.01 (31.80)     3:04.12 (32.11)
        3:36.27 (32.15)     4:07.39 (31.12)
 98 Jackson, Kevin   17 Germantown Cente  4:07.45                   
             28.03        58.35 (30.32)
        1:29.12 (30.77)     2:00.84 (31.72)
        2:32.29 (31.45)     3:04.17 (31.88)
        3:35.90 (31.73)     4:07.45 (31.55)
 99 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.47                   
             28.16        58.51 (30.35)
        1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.86 (31.18)
        2:32.98 (32.12)     3:04.54 (31.56)
        3:36.74 (32.20)     4:07.47 (30.73)
100 Munoz, Nicolas   18 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.49                   
             27.84        57.70 (29.86)
        1:28.75 (31.05)     2:00.01 (31.26)
        2:31.77 (31.76)     3:03.85 (32.08)
        3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.49 (31.67)
101 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:07.64                   
             28.28      1:00.14 (31.86)
        1:32.18 (32.04)     2:04.62 (32.44)
        2:35.13 (30.51)     3:06.12 (30.99)
        3:36.81 (30.69)     4:07.64 (30.83)
102 Murphy, Patrick  18 Bolles School Sh  4:07.70                   
             28.74        59.50 (30.76)
        1:30.85 (31.35)     2:02.35 (31.50)
        2:33.84 (31.49)     3:05.28 (31.44)
        3:36.94 (31.66)     4:07.70 (30.76)
102 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:07.70                   
             28.34        59.53 (31.19)
        1:30.77 (31.24)     2:02.19 (31.42)
        2:33.51 (31.32)     3:05.02 (31.51)
        3:37.41 (32.39)     4:07.70 (30.29)
104 Bunch, Dylan     17 Boulder City Hen  4:07.82                   
             28.77        59.20 (30.43)
        1:30.82 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.64)     3:05.52 (31.69)
        3:37.08 (31.56)     4:07.82 (30.74)
105 Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:08.00                   
             27.96        58.39 (30.43)
        1:29.51 (31.12)     2:01.50 (31.99)
        2:33.55 (32.05)     3:05.44 (31.89)
        3:36.92 (31.48)     4:08.00 (31.08)
106 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  4:08.03                   
             27.71        57.91 (30.20)
        1:29.06 (31.15)     2:00.91 (31.85)
        2:33.10 (32.19)     3:05.59 (32.49)
        3:37.01 (31.42)     4:08.03 (31.02)
107 Hopkins, Nathan  18 Viper Aquatics-I  4:08.07                   
             28.37        59.73 (31.36)
        1:30.92 (31.19)     2:03.02 (32.10)
        2:34.55 (31.53)     3:06.65 (32.10)
        3:37.83 (31.18)     4:08.07 (30.24)
108 Koudelka, Grant  17 Champion Aquatic  4:08.18                   
             27.93        59.14 (31.21)
        1:30.58 (31.44)     2:02.42 (31.84)
        2:33.83 (31.41)     3:05.57 (31.74)
        3:36.87 (31.30)     4:08.18 (31.31)
109 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl  4:08.33                   
             26.61        56.25 (29.64)
        1:27.36 (31.11)     1:59.28 (31.92)
        2:31.31 (32.03)     3:04.12 (32.81)
        3:37.40 (33.28)     4:08.33 (30.93)
110 Downard, Conner  17 Northern KY Clip  4:08.50                   
             27.48        57.73 (30.25)
        1:28.81 (31.08)     2:00.74 (31.93)
        2:32.56 (31.82)     3:05.03 (32.47)
        3:37.22 (32.19)     4:08.50 (31.28)
111 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:08.56                   
             27.85        58.30 (30.45)
        1:29.69 (31.39)     2:01.29 (31.60)
        2:33.12 (31.83)     3:04.91 (31.79)
        3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.56 (31.52)
112 Wilimovsky, Jor  17 Team Santa Monic  4:08.57                   
             29.13        59.85 (30.72)
        1:31.56 (31.71)     2:02.90 (31.34)
        2:34.14 (31.24)     3:05.86 (31.72)
        3:37.49 (31.63)     4:08.57 (31.08)
113 Dobbs, Connor    15 Mission Viejo Na  4:08.65                   
             29.08      1:00.46 (31.38)
        1:32.88 (32.42)     2:05.06 (32.18)
        2:36.51 (31.45)     3:08.09 (31.58)
        3:39.31 (31.22)     4:08.65 (29.34)
114 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:08.67                   
             28.17        58.94 (30.77)
        1:30.15 (31.21)     2:01.70 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (31.71)     3:05.25 (31.84)
        3:37.11 (31.86)     4:08.67 (31.56)
115 McCarthy, Andre  17 Bainbridge Islan  4:08.86                   
             28.24        59.16 (30.92)
        1:30.48 (31.32)     2:02.06 (31.58)
        2:34.07 (32.01)     3:06.33 (32.26)
        3:38.38 (32.05)     4:08.86 (30.48)
116 Foster, James    17 Kansas City Blaz  4:09.01                   
             27.77        58.23 (30.46)
        1:29.44 (31.21)     2:01.44 (32.00)
        2:33.55 (32.11)     3:05.24 (31.69)
        3:37.22 (31.98)     4:09.01 (31.79)
116 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:09.01                   
             28.15        58.57 (30.42)
        1:30.14 (31.57)     2:02.03 (31.89)
        2:33.83 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.56)
        3:37.96 (31.57)     4:09.01 (31.05)
118 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-  4:09.06                   
             28.25        59.87 (31.62)
        1:31.24 (31.37)     2:03.52 (32.28)
        2:34.85 (31.33)     3:07.33 (32.48)
        3:38.30 (30.97)     4:09.06 (30.76)
119 Johnson, Matthe  15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:09.11                   
             28.55        58.67 (30.12)
        1:30.12 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.63)
        2:33.63 (31.88)     3:05.70 (32.07)
        3:37.77 (32.07)     4:09.11 (31.34)
120 Ridout, Zachary  17 Mission Viejo Na  4:09.17                   
             28.69        59.74 (31.05)
        1:31.20 (31.46)     2:02.98 (31.78)
        2:34.83 (31.85)     3:06.72 (31.89)
        3:38.22 (31.50)     4:09.17 (30.95)
121 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:09.24                   
             28.16        58.96 (30.80)
        1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.34 (31.20)
        2:33.49 (32.15)     3:05.67 (32.18)
        3:37.97 (32.30)     4:09.24 (31.27)
121 Owens, Kevin     17 Santa Clara Swim  4:09.24                   
             28.20        58.54 (30.34)
        1:29.83 (31.29)     2:01.48 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (31.83)     3:05.55 (32.24)
        3:38.07 (32.52)     4:09.24 (31.17)
123 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:09.36                   
             28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.77 (31.63)     2:02.36 (31.59)
        2:33.76 (31.40)     3:05.26 (31.50)
        3:37.82 (32.56)     4:09.36 (31.54)
124 Horpel, Frankli  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:09.44                   
             27.98        58.20 (30.22)
        1:29.29 (31.09)     2:01.13 (31.84)
        2:33.37 (32.24)     3:05.91 (32.54)
        3:38.25 (32.34)     4:09.44 (31.19)
125 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:09.51                   
             28.63        59.83 (31.20)
        1:31.47 (31.64)     2:03.50 (32.03)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.33 (31.96)
        3:38.76 (31.43)     4:09.51 (30.75)
126 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-  4:09.80                   
             27.75        58.30 (30.55)
        1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:33.44 (31.73)     3:06.61 (33.17)
        3:38.59 (31.98)     4:09.80 (31.21)
127 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:09.99                   
             27.99        58.78 (30.79)
        1:30.08 (31.30)     2:01.40 (31.32)
        2:32.57 (31.17)     3:04.72 (32.15)
        3:37.26 (32.54)     4:09.99 (32.73)
128 Funk, Hunter     17 Premier Aquatics  4:10.08                   
             27.75        58.20 (30.45)
        1:29.46 (31.26)     2:01.23 (31.77)
        2:33.29 (32.06)     3:05.49 (32.20)
        3:38.12 (32.63)     4:10.08 (31.96)
129 Vanden Noort, E  18 Bolles School Sh  4:10.09                   
             28.44        59.25 (30.81)
        1:30.71 (31.46)     2:02.43 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (32.11)     3:06.56 (32.02)
        3:38.59 (32.03)     4:10.09 (31.50)
130 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di  4:10.13                   
             28.04        59.56 (31.52)
        1:31.10 (31.54)     2:03.26 (32.16)
        2:34.45 (31.19)     3:07.13 (32.68)
        3:39.32 (32.19)     4:10.13 (30.81)
131 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  4:10.17                   
             28.32        59.18 (30.86)
        1:30.85 (31.67)     2:02.80 (31.95)
        2:34.91 (32.11)     3:06.80 (31.89)
        3:38.95 (32.15)     4:10.17 (31.22)
132 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:10.19                   
             28.34        59.15 (30.81)
        1:30.58 (31.43)     2:02.95 (32.37)
        2:34.70 (31.75)     3:07.20 (32.50)
        3:38.70 (31.50)     4:10.19 (31.49)
133 Guilfoyle, Jose  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:10.23                   
             28.82      1:00.11 (31.29)
        1:31.22 (31.11)     2:03.04 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.40)     3:06.50 (32.06)
        3:38.90 (32.40)     4:10.23 (31.33)
134 Johnson, Mitche  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:10.33                   
             28.21        58.88 (30.67)
        1:30.19 (31.31)     2:02.22 (32.03)
        2:33.94 (31.72)     3:06.38 (32.44)
        3:38.79 (32.41)     4:10.33 (31.54)
135 Rutkin, Lance    16 Team Fla-FG       4:10.40                   
             29.09      1:00.44 (31.35)
        1:32.30 (31.86)     2:03.96 (31.66)
        2:35.72 (31.76)     3:07.80 (32.08)
        3:39.22 (31.42)     4:10.40 (31.18)
136 Yamamoto, Gen    17 Irvine Novaquati  4:10.46                   
             28.01        58.65 (30.64)
        1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.69)
        2:34.29 (32.49)     3:06.60 (32.31)
        3:39.00 (32.40)     4:10.46 (31.46)
137 Craig, Collin    15 California Capit  4:10.82                   
             28.28        58.80 (30.52)
        1:30.37 (31.57)     2:02.28 (31.91)
        2:34.82 (32.54)     3:07.30 (32.48)
        3:39.88 (32.58)     4:10.82 (30.94)
138 Waller, Kevin    17 South Coast Aqua  4:10.86                   
             27.81        58.44 (30.63)
        1:30.09 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.41)
        3:38.92 (32.57)     4:10.86 (31.94)
139 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:10.95                   
             28.58        59.79 (31.21)
        1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.86 (32.52)
        2:35.95 (32.09)     3:07.95 (32.00)
        3:39.63 (31.68)     4:10.95 (31.32)
140 Marsolek, Dylan  17 Plantation Swim-  4:11.13                   
             28.20        59.02 (30.82)
        1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.15)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:07.61 (32.60)
        3:39.98 (32.37)     4:11.13 (31.15)
141 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:11.18                   
             27.99        58.74 (30.75)
        1:29.94 (31.20)     2:01.61 (31.67)
        2:33.70 (32.09)     3:06.15 (32.45)
        3:38.74 (32.59)     4:11.18 (32.44)
142 DeShon, Spencer  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:11.20                   
             27.93        58.65 (30.72)
        1:30.04 (31.39)     2:02.09 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.12 (32.58)
        3:39.71 (32.59)     4:11.20 (31.49)
143 Osterhage, Raym  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:11.31                   
             28.30        59.11 (30.81)
        1:30.85 (31.74)     2:02.37 (31.52)
        2:34.47 (32.10)     3:06.57 (32.10)
        3:38.93 (32.36)     4:11.31 (32.38)
144 Turner, Ryan     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:11.32                   
             27.77        57.72 (29.95)
        1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.68 (31.16)
        2:31.76 (32.08)     3:04.46 (32.70)
        3:38.40 (33.94)     4:11.32 (32.92)
145 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:11.36                   
             28.45        59.85 (31.40)
        1:32.01 (32.16)     2:04.35 (32.34)
        2:36.35 (32.00)     3:08.46 (32.11)
        3:40.67 (32.21)     4:11.36 (30.69)
146 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:11.41                   
             28.72        59.94 (31.22)
        1:31.53 (31.59)     2:03.25 (31.72)
        2:34.87 (31.62)     3:06.79 (31.92)
        3:39.30 (32.51)     4:11.41 (32.11)
147 Li, Paul         16 Fast Swim Team-C  4:11.51                   
             27.86        57.85 (29.99)
        1:28.67 (30.82)                    
            2:31.91 ( )     3:04.60 (32.69)
        3:38.03 (33.43)     4:11.51 (33.48)
147 Buerger, Zachar  15 Allegheny North-  4:11.51                   
             28.79      1:00.18 (31.39)
        1:31.54 (31.36)     2:03.31 (31.77)
        2:35.03 (31.72)     3:07.38 (32.35)
        3:39.71 (32.33)     4:11.51 (31.80)
149 Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati  4:11.68                   
             28.35        59.13 (30.78)
        1:29.98 (30.85)     2:01.93 (31.95)
        2:34.26 (32.33)     3:06.93 (32.67)
        3:39.64 (32.71)     4:11.68 (32.04)
150 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl  4:11.91                   
             28.32        59.44 (31.12)
        1:30.66 (31.22)     2:02.32 (31.66)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:07.22 (32.77)
        3:39.51 (32.29)     4:11.91 (32.40)
151 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:11.92                   
             28.34        59.44 (31.10)
        1:31.21 (31.77)     2:02.93 (31.72)
        2:34.62 (31.69)     3:07.15 (32.53)
        3:39.73 (32.58)     4:11.92 (32.19)
152 Darbinyan, Arme  18 Ccat Swimming-CA  4:12.05                   
             28.35        59.44 (31.09)
        1:30.81 (31.37)     2:02.36 (31.55)
        2:34.54 (32.18)     3:06.98 (32.44)
        3:39.72 (32.74)     4:12.05 (32.33)
152 Sanders, Clay    18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:12.05                   
             29.03        59.99 (30.96)
        1:31.90 (31.91)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.25 (31.70)     3:07.85 (32.60)
        3:40.31 (32.46)     4:12.05 (31.74)
154 Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:12.13                   
             27.57        57.71 (30.14)
        1:29.11 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.98)
        2:33.59 (32.50)     3:06.65 (33.06)
        3:39.89 (33.24)     4:12.13 (32.24)
155 Elias, Alexande  18 North Baltimore-  4:12.17                   
             29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
        1:33.09 (31.70)     2:05.08 (31.99)
        2:36.66 (31.58)     3:08.92 (32.26)
        3:40.81 (31.89)     4:12.17 (31.36)
156 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  4:12.29                   
             27.71        57.89 (30.18)
        1:29.35 (31.46)     2:01.48 (32.13)
        2:33.71 (32.23)     3:06.50 (32.79)
        3:39.44 (32.94)     4:12.29 (32.85)
157 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger Swim Club  4:12.36                   
             28.52        59.58 (31.06)
        1:31.70 (32.12)     2:04.01 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.57)     3:09.00 (32.42)
        3:41.59 (32.59)     4:12.36 (30.77)
158 Chandler, Brand  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:12.57                   
             28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:30.36 (31.50)     2:02.48 (32.12)
        2:35.19 (32.71)     3:07.51 (32.32)
        3:40.18 (32.67)     4:12.57 (32.39)
159 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-  4:12.88                   
             27.48        58.10 (30.62)
        1:29.46 (31.36)     2:01.32 (31.86)
        2:33.93 (32.61)     3:06.67 (32.74)
        3:40.06 (33.39)     4:12.88 (32.82)
160 Betts, Ian       18 Mansfield Aquati  4:12.95                   
             29.53      1:01.03 (31.50)
        1:32.96 (31.93)     2:05.13 (32.17)
        2:37.31 (32.18)     3:09.60 (32.29)
        3:41.78 (32.18)     4:12.95 (31.17)
161 Schnaars, Georg  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:12.97                   
             27.95        58.20 (30.25)
        1:29.69 (31.49)     2:01.99 (32.30)
        2:34.68 (32.69)     3:07.49 (32.81)
        3:40.40 (32.91)     4:12.97 (32.57)
162 Uselis, Taylor   15 Clearwater Aquat  4:13.09                   
             27.98        58.61 (30.63)
        1:30.70 (32.09)     2:02.74 (32.04)
        2:35.15 (32.41)     3:08.01 (32.86)
        3:40.77 (32.76)     4:13.09 (32.32)
163 Cook, James      18 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:13.12                   
             28.35        58.91 (30.56)
        1:30.51 (31.60)     2:03.07 (32.56)
        2:35.54 (32.47)     3:08.44 (32.90)
        3:40.95 (32.51)     4:13.12 (32.17)
164 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:13.50                   
             29.15      1:00.56 (31.41)
        1:32.04 (31.48)     2:04.05 (32.01)
        2:36.11 (32.06)     3:08.50 (32.39)
        3:41.27 (32.77)     4:13.50 (32.23)
165 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  4:13.98                   
             28.45        59.43 (30.98)
        1:31.08 (31.65)     2:03.91 (32.83)
        2:36.12 (32.21)     3:08.81 (32.69)
        3:41.67 (32.86)     4:13.98 (32.31)
166 Tento, Sean      18 King Aquatic Clu  4:15.01                   
             28.33        59.40 (31.07)
        1:31.01 (31.61)     2:03.40 (32.39)
        2:35.86 (32.46)     3:09.01 (33.15)
        3:42.27 (33.26)     4:15.01 (32.74)
167 Potratz, Noah    17 Waukesha Express  4:15.25                   
             28.67        59.51 (30.84)
        1:30.87 (31.36)     2:03.17 (32.30)
        2:36.27 (33.10)     3:09.52 (33.25)
        3:42.40 (32.88)     4:15.25 (32.85)
168 Taylor, Russell  16 Mission Viejo Na  4:15.31                   
             28.32        59.60 (31.28)
        1:31.79 (32.19)     2:04.30 (32.51)
        2:36.89 (32.59)     3:09.83 (32.94)
        3:43.13 (33.30)     4:15.31 (32.18)
169 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:15.43                   
             28.19                     
            1:30.52 ( )                    
            2:36.18 ( )                    
            3:42.69 ( )     4:15.43 (32.74)
170 Leland, Trevor   18 New Jersey Wave-  4:15.44                   
             28.55        59.05 (30.50)
        1:30.44 (31.39)     2:02.23 (31.79)
        2:34.46 (32.23)     3:07.59 (33.13)
        3:41.89 (34.30)     4:15.44 (33.55)
171 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:16.43                   
             28.00        58.48 (30.48)
        1:30.95 (32.47)     2:03.70 (32.75)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:10.11 (33.52)
        3:43.44 (33.33)     4:16.43 (32.99)
172 Naglich, Alexan  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:16.71                   
             28.34        59.64 (31.30)
        1:31.75 (32.11)     2:04.87 (33.12)
        2:37.23 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.50)
        3:43.65 (32.92)     4:16.71 (33.06)
173 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:17.09                   
             29.04        59.92 (30.88)
        1:31.77 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.37)
        2:36.74 (32.60)     3:09.84 (33.10)
        3:43.74 (33.90)     4:17.09 (33.35)
174 Meek, Thomas     17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:17.71                   
             28.10        59.81 (31.71)
        1:32.32 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.97)
        2:38.67 (33.38)     3:11.92 (33.25)
        3:45.68 (33.76)     4:17.71 (32.03)
175 Lile, Nathan     17 Smoky Mountain A  4:18.06                   
             28.57      1:00.04 (31.47)
        1:32.21 (32.17)     2:04.48 (32.27)
        2:36.88 (32.40)     3:10.18 (33.30)
        3:44.16 (33.98)     4:18.06 (33.90)
176 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  4:18.28                   
             27.97        59.43 (31.46)
        1:31.88 (32.45)     2:04.44 (32.56)
        2:37.66 (33.22)     3:11.28 (33.62)
        3:44.88 (33.60)     4:18.28 (33.40)
177 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:19.25                   
             28.37      1:00.15 (31.78)
        1:32.32 (32.17)     2:04.44 (32.12)
        2:36.79 (32.35)     3:10.54 (33.75)
        3:45.29 (34.75)     4:19.25 (33.96)
178 Groot, Jan       18 Rancho San Diegu  4:21.91                   
             28.48      1:00.21 (31.73)
        1:32.98 (32.77)     2:05.94 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (33.66)     3:13.55 (33.95)
        3:48.29 (34.74)     4:21.91 (33.62)
 -- Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             28.42        59.23 (30.81)
        1:30.39 (31.16)     2:01.60 (31.21)
        2:32.84 (31.24)     3:04.17 (31.33)
        3:35.41 (31.24)          DQ (30.14)
 -- Kleinbeck, Shan  18 Alamo Area Aquat      DQ                    
             27.67        57.78 (30.11)
        1:29.07 (31.29)     2:01.02 (31.95)
        2:33.66 (32.64)     3:06.59 (32.93)
        3:39.49 (32.90)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Graves, Robert   16 Excel Aquatics-S      DQ                    
             27.10        56.71 (29.61)
        1:27.28 (30.57)     1:58.07 (30.79)
        2:28.84 (30.77)     2:59.99 (31.15)
        3:31.02 (31.03)          DQ (30.30)
 -- Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Campbell, Henry  14 Qdd Swim Team-VA      NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Matt  17 Greater Toledo A      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           240   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       218
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  180   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              151   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  137
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  12. Star Aquatics                      74
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72
 15. The Claremont Club                 65  16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63
 17. Clearwater Aquatic Team            61  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              59
 18. North Texas Nadadores              59  20. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 21. Stingrays                          49  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        47.5
 23. North Coast Aquatics               45  23. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45
 25. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44  26. Franco's Swimming                  42
 27. Unattached Ntro                    40  28. Dayton Raiders                   39.5
 29. Irvine Novaquatics                 39  30. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
 31. Denver Swim Academy                37  32. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35
 32. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  34. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 35. Rancho San Dieguito                32  36. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30
 37. Crimson Aquatics                   29  38. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28
 38. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28  40. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 40. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27  42. La Mirada Armada                   26
 42. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  44. Longhorn Aquatics                  25
 44. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  46. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 46. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  46. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 49. Club Wolverine                     23  49. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23
 51. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  51. Nashville Aquatic Club             22
 51. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  51. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 51. Orinda Aquatics                    22  56. Unattached                         21
 56. Verona Aquatic Club                21  56. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 56. Lakeside Swim Team                 21  56. Carter Center Aquatics             21
 56. Ywca Flying Fish                   21  62. SwimStrongsville                   20
 62. Unattached Ntro                    20  62. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20
 65. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  66. SwimAtlanta                        19
 66. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19  68. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 68. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  68. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 68. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  72. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 72. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  72. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 72. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  72. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 77. New Trier Swim Club                16  77. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 77. Clovis Swim Club                   16  77. Team Bruin                         16
 77. Swim Pasadena                      16  82. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 82. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         15  82. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 82. College Area Swim Team             15  82. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 87. T2 Aquatics                        14  87. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 87. Loveland Swim Club                 14  87. Badger Swim Club                   14
 87. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  92. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 92. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  92. New South Swimming                 13
 92. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  96. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 96. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  96. St Charles Swim Team               11
 96. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  96. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
101. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10 101. Peak Swimming                      10
101. Parkland Aquatic Club              10 104. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
104. Pointe Aquatics                     9 104. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
107. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 107. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
107. Team Santa Monica                   8 107. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
111. Parkway Swim Club                   7 111. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 111. AK Sharks                           7
115. Nitro Swimming                      6 115. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6 115. Unattached Nova                     6
115. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 115. Redbird Swim Club                   6
121. Aiken-Augusta Swim League           5 121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5
121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 121. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 121. Brea Aquatics                       5
127. Quest Swimming                      4 127. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
127. Excel Aquatics                      4 127. Delmar Dolfins                      4
127. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 132. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
132. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 134. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
134. Edina Swim Club                     1 134. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
134. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1