USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 18:24PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:10.37  8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale
  Oly. Trials: T 4:19.39
  Meet Q Time:   4:24.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-  4:14.56    4:10.39T  871   24  
    r:+0.67  28.80        59.96 (31.16)
        1:31.37 (31.41)     2:03.16 (31.79)
        2:34.90 (31.74)     3:07.28 (32.38)
        3:39.41 (32.13)     4:10.39 (30.98)
  2 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:16.14    4:13.51T  839   21  
    r:+0.75  29.22      1:00.82 (31.60)
        1:32.62 (31.80)     2:04.83 (32.21)
        2:37.00 (32.17)     3:09.56 (32.56)
        3:42.14 (32.58)     4:13.51 (31.37)
  3 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:15.93    4:14.78T  827   20  
    r:+0.78  29.76      1:01.50 (31.74)
        1:33.78 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.41)
        2:38.50 (32.31)     3:10.76 (32.26)
        3:43.26 (32.50)     4:14.78 (31.52)
  4 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  4:19.64    4:16.36T  811   19  
    r:+0.79  29.27      1:01.06 (31.79)
        1:33.47 (32.41)     2:06.29 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (32.90)     3:11.88 (32.69)
        3:44.53 (32.65)     4:16.36 (31.83)
  5 Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:20.12    4:17.29T  803   18  
    r:+0.70  29.62      1:01.62 (32.00)
        1:34.18 (32.56)     2:06.75 (32.57)
        2:39.22 (32.47)     3:12.09 (32.87)
        3:44.89 (32.80)     4:17.29 (32.40)
  6 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  4:19.13    4:18.83T  788   17  
    r:+0.81  29.94      1:02.31 (32.37)
        1:35.16 (32.85)     2:08.34 (33.18)
        2:41.29 (32.95)     3:14.47 (33.18)
        3:47.00 (32.53)     4:18.83 (31.83)
  7 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  4:18.62    4:18.96T  787   16  
    r:+0.73  29.99      1:02.36 (32.37)
        1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.26 (33.00)
        2:41.35 (33.09)     3:14.34 (32.99)
        3:47.21 (32.87)     4:18.96 (31.75)
  8 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:18.61    4:19.70   780   15  
    r:+0.81  29.75      1:02.14 (32.39)
        1:34.97 (32.83)     2:08.30 (33.33)
        2:41.40 (33.10)     3:14.75 (33.35)
        3:47.56 (32.81)     4:19.70 (32.14)
  9 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:15.54    4:20.83   770   14  
    r:+0.79  28.93      1:00.23 (31.30)
        1:32.15 (31.92)     2:05.27 (33.12)
        2:38.82 (33.55)     3:13.19 (34.37)
        3:47.84 (34.65)     4:20.83 (32.99)
 10 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:19.39    4:25.42   731   13  
    r:+0.73  30.18      1:02.75 (32.57)
        1:36.09 (33.34)     2:09.66 (33.57)
        2:43.82 (34.16)     3:17.91 (34.09)
        3:52.37 (34.46)     4:25.42 (33.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Chang, Nicole    16 La Mirada Armada  4:20.44    4:17.24T  803   11  
    r:+0.71  29.94      1:02.15 (32.21)
        1:34.54 (32.39)     2:07.03 (32.49)
        2:39.43 (32.40)     3:12.39 (32.96)
        3:45.16 (32.77)     4:17.24 (32.08)
 12 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada  4:21.63    4:18.73T  789    9  
    r:+0.74  30.12      1:02.41 (32.29)
        1:35.27 (32.86)     2:08.06 (32.79)
        2:41.14 (33.08)     3:14.15 (33.01)
        3:47.22 (33.07)     4:18.73 (31.51)
 13 Hojan Clark, Ke  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  4:21.66    4:18.89T  788    8  
    r:+0.79  29.76      1:02.11 (32.35)
        1:34.40 (32.29)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:40.07 (32.55)     3:13.27 (33.20)
        3:46.21 (32.94)     4:18.89 (32.68)
 14 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins  4:21.82    4:19.12T  786    7  
    r:+0.74  29.76      1:01.87 (32.11)
        1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.29 (32.78)
        2:40.15 (32.86)     3:13.54 (33.39)
        3:46.93 (33.39)     4:19.12 (32.19)
 15 Merlihan, Micha  16 Una Nova-CA       4:21.33    4:20.01   778    6  
    r:+0.74  30.24      1:02.29 (32.05)
        1:34.71 (32.42)     2:07.43 (32.72)
        2:40.21 (32.78)     3:13.76 (33.55)
        3:46.98 (33.22)     4:20.01 (33.03)
 16 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  4:20.97    4:20.02   778    5  
    r:+0.73  30.24      1:02.14 (31.90)
        1:34.81 (32.67)     2:07.54 (32.73)
        2:40.56 (33.02)     3:13.75 (33.19)
        3:47.46 (33.71)     4:20.02 (32.56)
 17 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  4:20.51    4:20.32   775    4  
    r:+0.76  30.00      1:02.17 (32.17)
        1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.06 (32.94)
        2:41.59 (33.53)     3:14.92 (33.33)
        3:47.96 (33.04)     4:20.32 (32.36)
 18 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:21.01    4:20.81   770    3  
    r:+0.81  30.54      1:03.06 (32.52)
        1:35.67 (32.61)     2:08.68 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.38)     3:15.43 (33.37)
        3:48.41 (32.98)     4:20.81 (32.40)
 19 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  4:20.82    4:21.33   766    2  
    r:+0.75  29.67      1:01.98 (32.31)
        1:35.02 (33.04)     2:08.44 (33.42)
        2:41.55 (33.11)     3:15.01 (33.46)
        3:48.31 (33.30)     4:21.33 (33.02)
 20 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  4:21.00    4:25.01   734    1  
    r:+0.76  29.63      1:02.09 (32.46)
        1:35.25 (33.16)     2:08.83 (33.58)
        2:42.12 (33.29)     3:16.56 (34.44)
        3:51.13 (34.57)     4:25.01 (33.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           4:22.52    4:19.74   780  
    r:+0.77  29.93      1:02.94 (33.01)
        1:35.66 (32.72)     2:08.89 (33.23)
        2:41.39 (32.50)     3:14.93 (33.54)
        3:48.08 (33.15)     4:19.74 (31.66)
 22 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  4:22.55    4:19.83   779  
    r:+0.76  30.63      1:03.39 (32.76)
        1:36.10 (32.71)     2:08.88 (32.78)
        2:41.54 (32.66)     3:14.55 (33.01)
        3:47.41 (32.86)     4:19.83 (32.42)
 23 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  4:22.71    4:19.87   779  
    r:+0.74  30.14      1:02.60 (32.46)
        1:35.92 (33.32)     2:08.83 (32.91)
        2:42.08 (33.25)     3:15.32 (33.24)
        3:48.24 (32.92)     4:19.87 (31.63)
 24 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  4:22.28    4:20.75   771  
    r:+0.69  30.05      1:02.89 (32.84)
        1:36.10 (33.21)     2:09.36 (33.26)
        2:42.38 (33.02)     3:15.53 (33.15)
        3:48.38 (32.85)     4:20.75 (32.37)
 25 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  4:22.09    4:21.90   761  
    r:+0.79  30.18      1:02.64 (32.46)
        1:35.90 (33.26)     2:09.60 (33.70)
        2:42.85 (33.25)     3:16.39 (33.54)
        3:49.54 (33.15)     4:21.90 (32.36)
 26 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua  4:21.86    4:22.92   752  
    r:+0.73  29.43      1:02.10 (32.67)
        1:35.29 (33.19)     2:08.86 (33.57)
        2:42.26 (33.40)     3:16.16 (33.90)
        3:49.90 (33.74)     4:22.92 (33.02)
 27 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  4:22.35    4:24.38   740  
    r:+0.88  30.00      1:02.95 (32.95)
        1:36.34 (33.39)     2:09.98 (33.64)
        2:43.69 (33.71)     3:17.60 (33.91)
        3:51.64 (34.04)     4:24.38 (32.74)
 28 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  4:22.59    4:25.27   732  
    r:+0.72  29.84      1:02.97 (33.13)
        1:36.30 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.86)
        2:43.79 (33.63)     3:18.18 (34.39)
        3:51.97 (33.79)     4:25.27 (33.30)
 29 Menke, Sara      17 Excel Aquatics-S  4:22.68    4:27.58   713  
    r:+0.84  30.71      1:04.16 (33.45)
        1:37.94 (33.78)     2:11.79 (33.85)
        2:45.78 (33.99)     3:19.93 (34.15)
        3:54.47 (34.54)     4:27.58 (33.11)
 30 Brown, Marissa   17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:22.74    4:27.86   711  
    r:+0.69  30.53      1:04.42 (33.89)
        1:38.40 (33.98)     2:12.30 (33.90)
        2:46.53 (34.23)     3:20.84 (34.31)
        3:54.77 (33.93)     4:27.86 (33.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:22.08                   
             30.06      1:03.07 (33.01)
        1:36.35 (33.28)     2:09.56 (33.21)
        2:42.41 (32.85)     3:15.88 (33.47)
        3:49.45 (33.57)     4:22.08 (32.63)
 26 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  4:22.51                   
             30.12      1:02.77 (32.65)
        1:35.65 (32.88)     2:09.24 (33.59)
        2:42.82 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.50)
        3:49.92 (33.60)     4:22.51 (32.59)
 33 Borgersen, Hann  17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:22.88                   
             30.11      1:02.63 (32.52)
        1:36.10 (33.47)     2:09.67 (33.57)
        2:43.62 (33.95)     3:17.19 (33.57)
        3:50.82 (33.63)     4:22.88 (32.06)
 34 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:22.99                   
             30.19      1:02.83 (32.64)
        1:36.38 (33.55)     2:10.15 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (33.50)     3:17.30 (33.65)
        3:50.58 (33.28)     4:22.99 (32.41)
 35 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  4:23.01                   
             30.24      1:02.71 (32.47)
        1:35.75 (33.04)     2:09.12 (33.37)
        2:42.62 (33.50)     3:16.29 (33.67)
        3:49.99 (33.70)     4:23.01 (33.02)
 36 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:23.25                   
             30.26      1:03.08 (32.82)
        1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.06 (33.66)
        2:43.61 (33.55)     3:17.38 (33.77)
        3:50.73 (33.35)     4:23.25 (32.52)
 37 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  4:23.34                   
             30.50      1:03.17 (32.67)
        1:36.16 (32.99)     2:09.47 (33.31)
        2:43.15 (33.68)     3:17.05 (33.90)
        3:50.53 (33.48)     4:23.34 (32.81)
 38 Rogers, Katie    18 Rockville Montgo  4:23.41                   
             30.72      1:03.07 (32.35)
        1:36.28 (33.21)     2:09.57 (33.29)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.87 (34.01)
        3:50.65 (33.78)     4:23.41 (32.76)
 39 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:23.43                   
             30.07      1:02.20 (32.13)
        1:35.65 (33.45)     2:09.35 (33.70)
        2:43.10 (33.75)     3:16.81 (33.71)
        3:50.63 (33.82)     4:23.43 (32.80)
 40 Schlichte, Lind  15 Long Island Aqua  4:23.45                   
             30.20      1:03.16 (32.96)
        1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.13 (33.52)
        2:43.79 (33.66)     3:17.48 (33.69)
        3:51.14 (33.66)     4:23.45 (32.31)
 41 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:23.63                   
             29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)
        1:35.12 (32.68)     2:08.57 (33.45)
        2:42.49 (33.92)     3:16.67 (34.18)
        3:50.30 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.33)
 42 Treble, Molly    14 Long Island Aqua  4:23.65                   
             30.39      1:02.70 (32.31)
        1:35.57 (32.87)     2:08.92 (33.35)
        2:42.77 (33.85)     3:16.78 (34.01)
        3:50.93 (34.15)     4:23.65 (32.72)
 43 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG       4:23.74                   
             30.81      1:04.08 (33.27)
        1:37.26 (33.18)     2:10.78 (33.52)
        2:44.14 (33.36)     3:17.72 (33.58)
        3:50.98 (33.26)     4:23.74 (32.76)
 44 Dickson, Morgan  16 Patriot Aquatic-  4:23.77                   
             30.20      1:03.18 (32.98)
        1:36.81 (33.63)     2:09.89 (33.08)
        2:43.59 (33.70)     3:17.10 (33.51)
        3:50.92 (33.82)     4:23.77 (32.85)
 45 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:23.95                   
             30.87      1:03.47 (32.60)
        1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.21)
        2:43.98 (33.82)     3:17.41 (33.43)
        3:51.34 (33.93)     4:23.95 (32.61)
 46 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:23.96                   
             30.24      1:02.55 (32.31)
        1:35.95 (33.40)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:42.99 (33.65)     3:16.69 (33.70)
        3:50.71 (34.02)     4:23.96 (33.25)
 47 Rueda, Daniela   17 Hydroquatics-MR   4:24.00                   
             30.49      1:03.08 (32.59)
        1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.72 (33.39)
        2:43.57 (33.85)     3:17.28 (33.71)
        3:50.99 (33.71)     4:24.00 (33.01)
 48 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     4:24.02                   
             30.84      1:03.67 (32.83)
        1:37.54 (33.87)     2:10.63 (33.09)
        2:44.06 (33.43)     3:17.89 (33.83)
        3:51.50 (33.61)     4:24.02 (32.52)
 48 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:24.02                   
             30.35      1:03.66 (33.31)
        1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.69 (33.40)
        2:43.69 (33.00)     3:16.86 (33.17)
        3:50.81 (33.95)     4:24.02 (33.21)
 50 Schuler, Macken  17 Clovis Swim Club  4:24.14                   
             30.78      1:04.09 (33.31)
        1:37.43 (33.34)     2:10.83 (33.40)
        2:44.19 (33.36)     3:17.68 (33.49)
        3:51.13 (33.45)     4:24.14 (33.01)
 51 Troup, Alexa     17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:24.36                   
             30.40      1:03.22 (32.82)
        1:36.59 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.30)
        2:43.52 (33.63)     3:17.37 (33.85)
        3:51.48 (34.11)     4:24.36 (32.88)
 52 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V  4:24.41                   
             30.63      1:04.06 (33.43)
        1:37.64 (33.58)     2:11.46 (33.82)
        2:45.20 (33.74)     3:18.75 (33.55)
        3:52.10 (33.35)     4:24.41 (32.31)
 53 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:24.53                   
             30.00      1:02.66 (32.66)
        1:36.11 (33.45)     2:09.61 (33.50)
        2:43.49 (33.88)     3:17.58 (34.09)
        3:51.50 (33.92)     4:24.53 (33.03)
 54 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  4:24.72                   
             30.33      1:03.47 (33.14)
        1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.85 (33.96)
        2:44.21 (33.36)     3:17.81 (33.60)
        3:51.38 (33.57)     4:24.72 (33.34)
 55 Davis, Cameron   15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:24.80                   
             30.43      1:03.25 (32.82)
        1:36.60 (33.35)     2:09.99 (33.39)
        2:43.68 (33.69)     3:17.48 (33.80)
        3:51.58 (34.10)     4:24.80 (33.22)
 56 Zarriello, Mega  18 Long Island Aqua  4:24.82                   
             30.88      1:03.63 (32.75)
        1:37.02 (33.39)     2:10.50 (33.48)
        2:44.26 (33.76)     3:18.13 (33.87)
        3:52.00 (33.87)     4:24.82 (32.82)
 57 Nasson, Stephan  17 Little Rhody Aqu  4:24.94                   
             30.85      1:03.77 (32.92)
        1:37.20 (33.43)     2:10.89 (33.69)
        2:44.67 (33.78)     3:18.35 (33.68)
        3:52.30 (33.95)     4:24.94 (32.64)
 58 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA      4:25.16                   
             29.65      1:02.14 (32.49)
        1:35.60 (33.46)     2:09.28 (33.68)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.51 (34.12)
        3:51.84 (34.33)     4:25.16 (33.32)
 59 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu  4:25.18                   
             29.76      1:02.08 (32.32)
        1:35.75 (33.67)     2:09.54 (33.79)
        2:43.54 (34.00)     3:17.52 (33.98)
        3:51.86 (34.34)     4:25.18 (33.32)
 60 Hooper, Aimee    17 Albany Starfish-  4:25.28                   
             31.04      1:04.05 (33.01)
        1:37.70 (33.65)     2:11.00 (33.30)
        2:44.47 (33.47)     3:18.56 (34.09)
        3:52.56 (34.00)     4:25.28 (32.72)
 61 Loht, Claire     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:25.46                   
             30.53      1:03.49 (32.96)
        1:36.73 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.68)
        2:43.56 (33.15)     3:17.35 (33.79)
        3:51.46 (34.11)     4:25.46 (34.00)
 62 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  4:25.53                   
             30.42      1:02.50 (32.08)
        1:35.58 (33.08)     2:08.71 (33.13)
        2:42.16 (33.45)     3:16.77 (34.61)
        3:51.41 (34.64)     4:25.53 (34.12)
 63 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  4:25.64                   
             31.54      1:04.74 (33.20)
        1:38.68 (33.94)     2:12.65 (33.97)
        2:46.17 (33.52)     3:19.52 (33.35)
        3:53.03 (33.51)     4:25.64 (32.61)
 64 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  4:25.69                   
             30.71      1:03.30 (32.59)
        1:36.95 (33.65)     2:10.68 (33.73)
        2:44.53 (33.85)     3:18.57 (34.04)
        3:52.82 (34.25)     4:25.69 (32.87)
 65 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  4:25.71                   
             31.01      1:04.12 (33.11)
        1:37.95 (33.83)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.15 (34.13)     3:19.88 (33.73)
        3:53.79 (33.91)     4:25.71 (31.92)
 65 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   4:25.71                   
             30.30      1:03.41 (33.11)
        1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.94 (34.00)
        2:44.45 (33.51)     3:18.39 (33.94)
        3:52.26 (33.87)     4:25.71 (33.45)
 67 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  4:25.86                   
             30.67      1:03.98 (33.31)
        1:37.79 (33.81)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:19.44 (33.89)
        3:53.05 (33.61)     4:25.86 (32.81)
 67 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl  4:25.86                   
             30.64      1:03.49 (32.85)
        1:37.53 (34.04)     2:11.52 (33.99)
        2:45.35 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.84)
        3:53.46 (34.27)     4:25.86 (32.40)
 69 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  4:25.87                   
             30.41      1:03.47 (33.06)
        1:37.24 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.77)
        2:45.14 (34.13)     3:19.44 (34.30)
        3:53.13 (33.69)     4:25.87 (32.74)
 70 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  4:25.88                   
             30.65      1:03.73 (33.08)
        1:37.44 (33.71)     2:11.36 (33.92)
        2:45.07 (33.71)     3:18.71 (33.64)
        3:52.37 (33.66)     4:25.88 (33.51)
 71 Stinson, Miriam  14 Nashville Aquati  4:26.12                   
             30.87      1:04.06 (33.19)
        1:38.14 (34.08)     2:12.11 (33.97)
        2:46.29 (34.18)     3:20.33 (34.04)
        3:54.05 (33.72)     4:26.12 (32.07)
 72 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:26.14                   
             29.96      1:02.64 (32.68)
        1:36.25 (33.61)     2:09.94 (33.69)
        2:44.33 (34.39)     3:18.57 (34.24)
        3:53.24 (34.67)     4:26.14 (32.90)
 73 Boland, India    17 YMCA of the Nort  4:26.18                   
             30.78      1:03.95 (33.17)
        1:37.54 (33.59)     2:11.52 (33.98)
        2:45.36 (33.84)     3:19.54 (34.18)
        3:53.34 (33.80)     4:26.18 (32.84)
 74 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  4:26.25                   
             30.41      1:02.83 (32.42)
        1:35.74 (32.91)     2:09.04 (33.30)
        2:43.15 (34.11)     3:17.82 (34.67)
        3:52.15 (34.33)     4:26.25 (34.10)
 74 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.25                   
             30.40      1:03.70 (33.30)
        1:37.16 (33.46)     2:11.02 (33.86)
        2:44.45 (33.43)     3:18.08 (33.63)
        3:52.05 (33.97)     4:26.25 (34.20)
 76 Ramsey, Margare  17 Carmel Swim Club  4:26.30                   
             31.06      1:03.74 (32.68)
        1:37.41 (33.67)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:44.97 (33.82)     3:19.01 (34.04)
        3:53.16 (34.15)     4:26.30 (33.14)
 77 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming  4:26.46                   
             30.27      1:03.18 (32.91)
        1:36.78 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.79)
        2:44.44 (33.87)     3:19.22 (34.78)
        3:53.47 (34.25)     4:26.46 (32.99)
 78 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  4:26.50                   
             30.84      1:04.34 (33.50)
        1:38.10 (33.76)     2:11.69 (33.59)
        2:45.24 (33.55)     3:19.17 (33.93)
        3:53.11 (33.94)     4:26.50 (33.39)
 79 Matherson, Paig  15 San Ramon Vly/Li  4:26.58                   
             30.63      1:03.79 (33.16)
        1:37.77 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.16)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:20.11 (34.12)
        3:54.11 (34.00)     4:26.58 (32.47)
 80 Stinner, Sydney  17 Parkland Aquatic  4:26.62                   
             31.11      1:04.56 (33.45)
        1:38.20 (33.64)     2:11.74 (33.54)
        2:45.86 (34.12)     3:19.78 (33.92)
        3:53.77 (33.99)     4:26.62 (32.85)
 81 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.70                   
             30.81      1:03.63 (32.82)
        1:37.64 (34.01)     2:11.32 (33.68)
        2:45.41 (34.09)     3:19.48 (34.07)
        3:53.96 (34.48)     4:26.70 (32.74)
 82 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  4:26.79                   
             30.21      1:03.23 (33.02)
        1:36.45 (33.22)     2:10.19 (33.74)
        2:44.22 (34.03)     3:18.71 (34.49)
        3:52.98 (34.27)     4:26.79 (33.81)
 83 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.01                   
             29.77      1:01.72 (31.95)
        1:34.71 (32.99)     2:08.26 (33.55)
        2:42.38 (34.12)     3:17.21 (34.83)
        3:52.55 (35.34)     4:27.01 (34.46)
 83 Maltby, Elizabe  16 Poseidon Swimmin  4:27.01                   
             31.05      1:03.56 (32.51)
        1:36.96 (33.40)     2:10.67 (33.71)
        2:44.81 (34.14)     3:18.98 (34.17)
        3:53.49 (34.51)     4:27.01 (33.52)
 85 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  4:27.08                   
             30.32      1:02.95 (32.63)
        1:36.31 (33.36)     2:10.37 (34.06)
        2:44.62 (34.25)     3:19.30 (34.68)
        3:53.66 (34.36)     4:27.08 (33.42)
 86 Dawson, Kendall  14 Fast Lane Aquati  4:27.10                   
             29.81      1:02.16 (32.35)
        1:35.53 (33.37)     2:09.47 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (34.72)     3:18.72 (34.53)
        3:53.41 (34.69)     4:27.10 (33.69)
 87 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  4:27.26                   
             30.06      1:02.44 (32.38)
        1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.38 (33.63)
        2:43.48 (34.10)     3:17.86 (34.38)
        3:52.90 (35.04)     4:27.26 (34.36)
 87 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:27.26                   
             30.97      1:03.97 (33.00)
        1:37.51 (33.54)     2:11.39 (33.88)
        2:45.57 (34.18)     3:19.57 (34.00)
        3:53.63 (34.06)     4:27.26 (33.63)
 89 Boyle, Allison   18 Columbia Swim Cl  4:27.33                   
             30.58      1:03.33 (32.75)
        1:37.06 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.03)
        2:45.39 (34.30)     3:19.73 (34.34)
        3:53.96 (34.23)     4:27.33 (33.37)
 90 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics  4:27.37                   
             29.79      1:02.39 (32.60)
        1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.81 (33.95)
        2:44.26 (34.45)     3:18.49 (34.23)
        3:53.79 (35.30)     4:27.37 (33.58)
 91 Stoehr, Rachel   17 Lake Forest Swim  4:27.50                   
             30.50      1:03.66 (33.16)
        1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.41 (33.89)
        2:45.89 (34.48)     3:20.43 (34.54)
        3:54.72 (34.29)     4:27.50 (32.78)
 92 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic  4:27.67                   
             30.40      1:03.29 (32.89)
        1:37.25 (33.96)     2:11.62 (34.37)
        2:46.06 (34.44)     3:20.42 (34.36)
        3:54.78 (34.36)     4:27.67 (32.89)
 93 Johanson, Kelly  17 Badger Swim Club  4:27.79                   
             30.05      1:02.97 (32.92)
        1:36.76 (33.79)     2:10.43 (33.67)
        2:44.58 (34.15)     3:18.97 (34.39)
        3:53.75 (34.78)     4:27.79 (34.04)
 94 Harrison, Saman  17 Boulder City Hen  4:28.14                   
             30.61      1:03.80 (33.19)
        1:37.60 (33.80)     2:11.45 (33.85)
        2:45.72 (34.27)     3:20.07 (34.35)
        3:54.39 (34.32)     4:28.14 (33.75)
 95 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  4:28.18                   
             30.61      1:04.17 (33.56)
        1:38.86 (34.69)     2:13.01 (34.15)
        2:46.93 (33.92)     3:21.08 (34.15)
        3:55.25 (34.17)     4:28.18 (32.93)
 96 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:28.38                   
             30.70      1:04.17 (33.47)
        1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.47 (34.10)
        2:46.77 (34.30)     3:20.97 (34.20)
        3:55.36 (34.39)     4:28.38 (33.02)
 97 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:28.55                   
             30.43      1:03.32 (32.89)
        1:37.09 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.95)
        2:45.52 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.46)
        3:54.86 (34.88)     4:28.55 (33.69)
 98 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  4:28.57                   
             30.73      1:04.39 (33.66)
        1:38.14 (33.75)     2:12.30 (34.16)
        2:46.51 (34.21)     3:20.86 (34.35)
        3:55.20 (34.34)     4:28.57 (33.37)
 99 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  4:28.90                   
             30.69      1:03.90 (33.21)
        1:37.53 (33.63)     2:12.19 (34.66)
        2:46.29 (34.10)     3:20.99 (34.70)
        3:55.75 (34.76)     4:28.90 (33.15)
100 Johnson, Morgan  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:29.00                   
             30.70      1:04.31 (33.61)
        1:38.26 (33.95)     2:12.46 (34.20)
        2:46.55 (34.09)     3:21.00 (34.45)
        3:55.28 (34.28)     4:29.00 (33.72)
101 Wolf, Jessica    17 Waukesha Express  4:29.04                   
             30.85      1:04.02 (33.17)
        1:37.99 (33.97)     2:12.04 (34.05)
        2:46.78 (34.74)     3:21.01 (34.23)
        3:55.57 (34.56)     4:29.04 (33.47)
102 Lincoln, Cassan  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:29.07                   
             31.14      1:03.87 (32.73)
        1:37.25 (33.38)     2:11.09 (33.84)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.01 (34.18)
        3:54.99 (34.98)     4:29.07 (34.08)
103 Skelley, Emma    15 Qdd Swim Team-VA  4:29.09                   
             30.61      1:03.96 (33.35)
        1:38.29 (34.33)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.91 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.57)
        3:55.57 (34.09)     4:29.09 (33.52)
104 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose  4:29.19                   
             29.94      1:03.21 (33.27)
        1:36.41 (33.20)     2:10.97 (34.56)
        2:44.84 (33.87)     3:19.56 (34.72)
        3:54.57 (35.01)     4:29.19 (34.62)
105 Ala-Seppala, An  17 Wildcat Aquatics  4:29.38                   
             30.83      1:03.73 (32.90)
        1:37.31 (33.58)     2:10.87 (33.56)
        2:45.26 (34.39)     3:19.90 (34.64)
        3:55.13 (35.23)     4:29.38 (34.25)
106 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:29.46                   
             30.77      1:03.89 (33.12)
        1:37.82 (33.93)     2:12.28 (34.46)
        2:46.87 (34.59)     3:21.63 (34.76)
        3:56.03 (34.40)     4:29.46 (33.43)
107 Kent, Courtney   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:29.52                   
             30.51      1:03.64 (33.13)
        1:37.40 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:20.78 (34.57)
        3:55.51 (34.73)     4:29.52 (34.01)
108 Yeager, Erin     17 First Colony Swi  4:29.54                   
             30.08      1:02.96 (32.88)
        1:36.68 (33.72)     2:10.94 (34.26)
        2:45.02 (34.08)     3:19.77 (34.75)
        3:55.02 (35.25)     4:29.54 (34.52)
109 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  4:30.02                   
             30.32      1:02.66 (32.34)
        1:36.41 (33.75)     2:10.69 (34.28)
        2:45.87 (35.18)     3:20.70 (34.83)
        3:55.86 (35.16)     4:30.02 (34.16)
110 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  4:30.04                   
             30.68      1:03.79 (33.11)
        1:37.43 (33.64)     2:11.86 (34.43)
        2:46.29 (34.43)     3:21.01 (34.72)
        3:55.72 (34.71)     4:30.04 (34.32)
111 Zapinski, Emily  16 North Texas Nada  4:30.83                   
             30.32      1:03.65 (33.33)
        1:37.48 (33.83)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:46.05 (34.54)     3:20.95 (34.90)
        3:56.21 (35.26)     4:30.83 (34.62)
112 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  4:31.27                   
             30.53      1:03.55 (33.02)
        1:37.59 (34.04)     2:11.89 (34.30)
        2:46.97 (35.08)     3:21.77 (34.80)
        3:57.26 (35.49)     4:31.27 (34.01)
113 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  4:31.39                   
             30.72      1:04.12 (33.40)
        1:37.87 (33.75)     2:12.11 (34.24)
        2:47.00 (34.89)     3:21.92 (34.92)
        3:57.35 (35.43)     4:31.39 (34.04)
114 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:31.50                   
             30.94      1:03.99 (33.05)
        1:38.01 (34.02)     2:12.66 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.81)     3:22.36 (34.89)
        3:57.30 (34.94)     4:31.50 (34.20)
115 Manning, Lindsa  16 The Woodlands Sw  4:31.56                   
             31.18      1:04.15 (32.97)
        1:37.97 (33.82)     2:12.35 (34.38)
        2:47.28 (34.93)     3:22.69 (35.41)
        3:57.36 (34.67)     4:31.56 (34.20)
116 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  4:31.62                   
             31.61      1:05.57 (33.96)
        1:39.61 (34.04)     2:13.51 (33.90)
        2:47.84 (34.33)     3:22.63 (34.79)
        3:57.39 (34.76)     4:31.62 (34.23)
117 Fournier, Haley  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:31.73                   
             31.84      1:05.56 (33.72)
        1:39.78 (34.22)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.42 (34.29)     3:22.87 (34.45)
        3:57.64 (34.77)     4:31.73 (34.09)
118 Meyer, Theresa   17 YMCA of the Tria  4:32.07                   
             31.07      1:04.14 (33.07)
        1:38.97 (34.83)     2:14.14 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.51)     3:25.05 (35.40)
        3:59.06 (34.01)     4:32.07 (33.01)
119 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:32.08                   
             31.96      1:05.16 (33.20)
        1:39.29 (34.13)     2:13.74 (34.45)
        2:48.33 (34.59)     3:23.12 (34.79)
        3:57.57 (34.45)     4:32.08 (34.51)
120 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  4:32.39                   
             30.46      1:03.38 (32.92)
        1:37.31 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (35.00)     3:22.42 (35.69)
        3:58.07 (35.65)     4:32.39 (34.32)
121 Zubar, Kira      15 Aquajets Swim Te  4:32.50                   
             30.28      1:03.53 (33.25)
        1:38.08 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:48.22 (35.35)     3:23.50 (35.28)
        3:58.81 (35.31)     4:32.50 (33.69)
122 Samson, Olivia   17 Albany Starfish-  4:33.12                   
             31.10      1:04.70 (33.60)
        1:39.13 (34.43)     2:13.77 (34.64)
        2:48.49 (34.72)     3:23.64 (35.15)
        3:59.04 (35.40)     4:33.12 (34.08)
123 Fleming, Rebecc  16 Cougar Aquatic T  4:33.75                   
             30.81      1:04.31 (33.50)
        1:38.97 (34.66)     2:14.03 (35.06)
        2:49.40 (35.37)     3:24.51 (35.11)
        3:59.80 (35.29)     4:33.75 (33.95)
124 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  4:35.30                   
             31.34      1:04.49 (33.15)
        1:38.31 (33.82)     2:12.67 (34.36)
        2:47.82 (35.15)     3:23.59 (35.77)
        3:59.80 (36.21)     4:35.30 (35.50)
125 Shimomura, Sara  13 Santa Clara Swim  4:36.49                   
             30.19      1:03.39 (33.20)
        1:37.79 (34.40)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (35.50)     3:24.45 (36.29)
        4:00.48 (36.03)     4:36.49 (36.01)
126 Emery, Erin      14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.61                   
             30.80      1:04.42 (33.62)
        1:39.21 (34.79)     2:14.39 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (35.72)     3:26.08 (35.97)
        4:01.46 (35.38)     4:36.61 (35.15)
127 Stefandl, Miche  18 Eastern Express-  4:37.88                   
             31.08      1:04.92 (33.84)
        1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.77 (35.41)
        2:50.06 (35.29)     3:25.90 (35.84)
        4:02.02 (36.12)     4:37.88 (35.86)
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           202   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       194
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  159   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 152
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              151   6. SwimMAC Carolina                  137
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks              128   8. Pleasanton Seahawks             103.5
  9. Bolles School Sharks               83   9. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       80  12. Star Aquatics                      74
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        73  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72
 15. The Claremont Club                 65  16. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63
 17. Carmel Swim Club                   55  18. North Texas Nadadores              48
 19. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  20. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 21. Franco's Swimming                  42  21. Clearwater Aquatic Team            42
 23. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        40.5  24. Unattached Ntro                    40
 25. Irvine Novaquatics                 39  26. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 27. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38  28. Denver Swim Academy                37
 29. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  29. Stingrays                          35
 29. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  32. Santa Clara Swim Club              34
 33. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  34. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 35. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  36. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28
 36. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28  38. Elmbrook Swim Club                 27
 38. North Coast Aquatics               27  38. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 41. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  41. La Mirada Armada                   26
 43. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  44. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 44. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  44. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  47. Club Wolverine                     23
 49. Nashville Aquatic Club             22  49. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 49. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  49. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 49. Orinda Aquatics                    22  54. Lakeside Swim Team                 21
 54. Verona Aquatic Club                21  54. Unattached                         21
 54. Carter Center Aquatics             21  54. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 59. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  59. Unattached Ntro                    20
 59. SwimStrongsville                   20  62. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 63. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19  64. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 64. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  64. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 64. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  68. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 68. SwimAtlanta                        17  68. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 68. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  68. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 68. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  74. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 74. New Trier Swim Club                16  74. Team Bruin                         16
 74. Clovis Swim Club                   16  74. Swim Pasadena                      16
 79. College Area Swim Team             15  79. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 79. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  79. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 83. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  83. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 83. Badger Swim Club                   14  83. T2 Aquatics                        14
 83. Rockwood Swim Club                 14  88. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 88. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  88. New South Swimming                 13
 88. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  88. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 93. St Charles Swim Team               11  93. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 93. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  93. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
 93. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  93. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11
 99. Peak Swimming                      10  99. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
 99. Longhorn Aquatics                  10  99. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
103. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 103. Pointe Aquatics                     9
103. Puma Aquatic Team                   9 106. Ywca Flying Fish                    8
106. Team Santa Monica                   8 106. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
106. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 106. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
111. Marietta Marlins, Inc               7 111. Parkway Swim Club                   7
111. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 111. AK Sharks                           7
115. Redbird Swim Club                   6 115. Unattached Nova                     6
115. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 115. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
115. Nitro Swimming                      6 115. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
121. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 121. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
121. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 121. Brea Aquatics                       5
121. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             5 126. Delmar Dolfins                      4
126. Quest Swimming                      4 126. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
126. Excel Aquatics                      4 126. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
131. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 131. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
133. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 133. Edina Swim Club                     1
133. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 133. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1