USA Swimming-National Meets                            8/10/2011 - 19:29PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 14  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 3:26.36  8/7/2008  Redlands Swim Team, Redlands Swim Te
                          J Hale, T Harp, M Perry, K Krug
  Meet Q Time:   3:38.29
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           3:30.11    3:26.15M  761   48  
     1) Shaw, Luke 18                 2) r:+0.12 Lemaistre, Ian 17    
     3) r:+0.22 Stevenson, Keanu 18   4) r:+0.36 Murray, John 17      
    r:+0.66  25.13        52.19 (52.19)
        1:16.93 (24.74)     1:44.79 (52.60)
        2:09.29 (24.50)     2:36.50 (51.71)
        3:00.15 (23.65)     3:26.15 (49.65)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:28.89    3:26.17M  761   42  
     1) Koski, Matias 17              2) r:+0.41 Lane, Jack 18        
     3) r:+0.34 Lewis, Samuel 17      4) r:+0.46 Bentz, Gunnar 15     
    r:+0.70  24.86        51.32 (51.32)
        1:16.02 (24.70)     1:42.75 (51.43)
        2:06.96 (24.21)     2:35.21 (52.46)
        2:59.44 (24.23)     3:26.17 (50.96)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:27.38    3:26.22M  760   40  
     1) Heck, Logan 17                2) r:+0.29 Brumm, Peter 17      
     3) r:+0.37 Josa, Matthew 16      4) r:+0.49 Darmody, Kyle 16     
    r:+0.72  24.66        51.51 (51.51)
        1:16.05 (24.54)     1:43.26 (51.75)
        2:07.52 (24.26)     2:35.29 (52.03)
        2:59.82 (24.53)     3:26.22 (50.93)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      3:32.60    3:27.84   742   38  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 16               2) r:+0.19 Frank, George 17     
     3) r:+0.59 Dressel, Caeleb 14    4) r:+0.32 Hamilton, Colin 18   
    r:+0.69  24.43        51.70 (51.70)
        1:16.33 (24.63)     1:43.82 (52.12)
        2:08.48 (24.66)     2:36.31 (52.49)
        3:01.17 (24.86)     3:27.84 (51.53)
  5 Fleet Swimming-GU             3:31.24    3:28.60   734   36  
     1) Riley, Albert 18              2) r:+0.37 Sharp, Stuart 17     
     3) r:+0.15 Murphy, Keith 18      4) r:+0.39 Edwards, Jonathan 18 
    r:+0.71  25.03        52.08 (52.08)
        1:16.84 (24.76)     1:45.26 (53.18)
        2:09.62 (24.36)     2:37.46 (52.20)
        3:01.85 (24.39)     3:28.60 (51.14)
  6 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:29.86    3:28.71   733   34  
     1) Burns, Ian 17                 2) r:+0.17 Scheaffer, Chris 16  
     3) r:+0.46 Shimomura, Samuel 17  4) r:+0.43 Nunan, Michael 17    
    r:+0.75  24.73        51.92 (51.92)
        1:16.89 (24.97)     1:44.85 (52.93)
        2:09.30 (24.45)     2:36.57 (51.72)
        3:01.42 (24.85)     3:28.71 (52.14)
  7 Boulder City Hen-CA           3:34.60    3:29.72   723   32  
     1) Hommel, Robert 18             2) r:+0.24 Luna, Jacob 17       
     3) r:+0.17 Wolf, Dylan 17        4) r:+0.30 Peterson, Andrew 18  
    r:+0.69  24.84        52.36 (52.36)
        1:17.46 (25.10)     1:44.91 (52.55)
        2:10.34 (25.43)     2:37.79 (52.88)
        3:02.43 (24.64)     3:29.72 (51.93)
  8 The Claremont Cl-CA           3:35.92    3:29.99   720   30  
     1) Coan, Kyle 16                 2) r:+0.07 Haney, Jason 17      
     3) r:+0.21 Coan, Kevin 16        4) r:+0.20 Haney, Michael 17    
    r:+0.65  25.69        52.83 (52.83)
        1:17.36 (24.53)     1:44.88 (52.05)
        2:10.43 (25.55)     2:39.09 (54.21)
        3:03.20 (24.11)     3:29.99 (50.90)
  9 Mission Viejo Na-CA           3:35.32    3:30.83   711   28  
     1) Norman, Jon 18                2) r:+0.32 Rodriguez, Anival 18 
     3) r:+0.32 Redondo, Logan 17     4) r:+0.34 Graczyk, Alexandre 17
    r:+0.71  25.74        53.54 (53.54)
        1:18.53 (24.99)     1:45.54 (52.00)
        2:10.72 (25.18)     2:38.42 (52.88)
        3:02.86 (24.44)     3:30.83 (52.41)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:34.62    3:31.74   702   26  
     1) Hinshaw, Adam 17              2) r:+0.43 Liang, Andrew 15     
     3) r:+0.21 Stuewe, Connor 18     4) r:+0.37 Sanborn, Byron 16    
    r:+0.69  25.44        51.97 (51.97)
        1:17.62 (25.65)     1:45.79 (53.82)
        2:11.18 (25.39)     2:39.49 (53.70)
        3:04.23 (24.74)     3:31.74 (52.25)
 11 De Anza Cupertin-PC           3:34.20    3:32.32   696   22  
     1) Leung, Michael 17             2) r:+0.33 Fleming, Casey 17    
     3) r:+0.25 Khojasteh, Kevin 17   4) r:+0.28 Peske, Erich 18      
    r:+0.63  25.73        53.94 (53.94)
        1:19.32 (25.38)     1:46.63 (52.69)
        2:12.19 (25.56)     2:39.89 (53.26)
        3:04.72 (24.83)     3:32.32 (52.43)
 12 Club Wolverine-MI             3:38.02    3:32.38   696   18  
     1) Zhang, Victor 17              2) r:+0.32 Whitener, Adam 16    
     3) r:+0.22 Ehrman, Joshua 16     4) r:+0.46 Boland, David 16     
    r:+0.76  25.31        53.07 (53.07)
        1:17.63 (24.56)     1:45.33 (52.26)
        2:10.50 (25.17)     2:38.88 (53.55)
        3:04.19 (25.31)     3:32.38 (53.50)
 13 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:30.41    3:32.63   693   16  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 18          2) r:+0.40 Ellington, Colin 14  
     3) r:+0.42 Rogers, Kevin 18      4) r:+0.38 Disney-Huss, Jack 18 
    r:+0.73  25.10        52.34 (52.34)
        1:17.30 (24.96)     1:44.83 (52.49)
        2:09.66 (24.83)     2:37.11 (52.28)
        3:03.10 (25.99)     3:32.63 (55.52)
 14 Orinda Aquatics-PC            3:35.20    3:32.76   692   14  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16             2) r:+0.56 Ashby, Robert 17     
     3) r:+0.28 Jacobs, Talbot 15     4) r:+0.29 Strausser, Jeffrey 18
    r:+0.77  25.29        51.94 (51.94)
        1:17.19 (25.25)     1:45.30 (53.36)
        2:11.61 (26.31)     2:39.93 (54.63)
        3:04.91 (24.98)     3:32.76 (52.83)
 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV            3:35.95    3:32.84   691   12  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 17             2) r:+0.37 Decker, Ian 18       
     3) r:+0.13 Sarman, Mark 18       4) r:+0.47 Katis, Charles 18    
    r:+0.63  26.01        53.41 (53.41)
        1:18.72 (25.31)     1:46.42 (53.01)
        2:11.23 (24.81)     2:40.04 (53.62)
        3:05.05 (25.01)     3:32.84 (52.80)
 16 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:34.04    3:32.97   690   10  
     1) Sadsad, Christopher 18        2) r:+0.25 D'Alessandro, Teo 17 
     3) r:+0.07 Martini, Matheus 18   4) r:+0.26 Apple, Ian 17        
    r:+0.65  26.17        53.91 (53.91)
        1:19.00 (25.09)     1:47.21 (53.30)
        2:12.25 (25.04)     2:39.90 (52.69)
        3:04.74 (24.84)     3:32.97 (53.07)
 17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           3:33.70    3:33.03   689    8  
     1) Descombes, Jonathan 16        2) r:+0.15 Hauss, Michael 17    
     3) r:+0.33 Smith, Joshua 17      4) r:+0.33 Namba, Jared 17      
    r:+0.71  25.82        53.46 (53.46)
        1:18.88 (25.42)     1:46.30 (52.84)
        2:11.38 (25.08)     2:39.17 (52.87)
        3:04.67 (25.50)     3:33.03 (53.86)
 18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL           3:37.97    3:33.10   689    6  
     1) Miller, Jacob 14              2) r:+0.32 Kizer, Alexander 16  
     3) r:+0.38 Drury, Adam 15        4) r:+0.34 Williamson, Jothan 18
    r:+0.82  25.48        53.44 (53.44)
        1:18.61 (25.17)     1:46.63 (53.19)
        2:11.95 (25.32)     2:40.15 (53.52)
        3:05.31 (25.16)     3:33.10 (52.95)
 19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      3:37.53    3:33.30   687    4  
     1) Van Allen, August 18          2) r:+0.33 Koss, Peter 17       
     3) r:+0.22 Astashinsky, Jthan 16 4) r:+0.37 Wagner, Harrison 18  
    r:+0.70  25.66        53.47 (53.47)
        1:18.43 (24.96)     1:47.11 (53.64)
        2:12.23 (25.12)     2:40.80 (53.69)
        3:05.30 (24.50)     3:33.30 (52.50)
 20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:34.91    3:34.50   675    2  
     1) Wilkinson, Ryan 17            2) r:+0.39 Manchester, John 16  
     3) r:+0.10 Bretschneider,Lane 16 4) r:+0.20 Wheeler, William 16  
    r:+0.72  25.74        54.08 (54.08)
        1:19.40 (25.32)     1:46.86 (52.78)
        2:12.23 (25.37)     2:40.92 (54.06)
        3:06.00 (25.08)     3:34.50 (53.58)
 21 Team Santa Monic-CA           3:37.03    3:34.60   674  
     1) Young, Orion 18               2) r:+0.39 Tee, Eugene 17       
     3) r:+0.51 Ruddy, Samuel 18      4) r:-0.03 Halson, Joseph 18    
    r:+0.81  25.95        53.07 (53.07)
        1:19.66 (26.59)     1:47.29 (54.22)
        2:12.95 (25.66)     2:40.38 (53.09)
        3:06.06 (25.68)     3:34.60 (54.22)
 22 La Mirada Armada-CA           3:38.12    3:34.71   673  
     1) Makuta, Ryan 18               2) r:+0.28 Pham, Ethan 16       
     3) r:+0.18 Allison, Jeffrey 18   4) r:+0.25 Hudspith, Michael 18 
    r:+0.67  24.94        52.63 (52.63)
        1:17.72 (25.09)     1:46.34 (53.71)
        2:12.50 (26.16)     2:41.83 (55.49)
        3:07.23 (25.40)     3:34.71 (52.88)
 23 Central Bucks Sw-MA           3:35.45    3:34.73   673  
     1) Weber, Riley 17               2) r:0.00 Magee, Kevin 18       
     3) r:+0.06 Speese, David 18      4) r:+0.29 Szekely, Chrispher 17
    r:+0.68  25.83        53.65 (53.65)
        1:18.51 (24.86)     1:48.53 (54.88)
        2:13.81 (25.28)     2:42.39 (53.86)
        3:06.79 (24.40)     3:34.73 (52.34)
 24 North Texas Nada-NT           3:36.39    3:34.85   672  
     1) Ringgold, Brett 16            2) r:+0.44 Singley, Theodore 17 
     3) r:+0.38 Greene, Aaron 16      4) r:+0.45 Rea, Ian 18          
    r:+0.74  24.77        52.08 (52.08)
        1:18.14 (26.06)     1:46.62 (54.54)
        2:12.95 (26.33)     2:41.90 (55.28)
        3:07.18 (25.28)     3:34.85 (52.95)
 25 The Woodlands Sw-GU           3:35.57    3:34.86   672  
     1) Umbach, Gray 17               2) r:+0.46 Dewlen, Elliot 16    
     3) r:+0.51 Hitt, Albert 18       4) r:+0.25 Debaugh, Jonathan 17 
    r:+0.73  25.00        52.13 (52.13)
        1:17.96 (25.83)     1:46.14 (54.01)
        2:11.47 (25.33)     2:41.22 (55.08)
        3:06.60 (25.38)     3:34.86 (53.64)
 26 Cincinnati Marli-OH           3:37.59    3:34.90   672  
     1) Johnson, Grant 16             2) r:+0.05 Hendricks, Jack 16   
     3) r:+0.29 Hutchinson, Alnder 17 4) r:+0.21 Gutierrez, Jose 18   
    r:+0.68  25.88        53.99 (53.99)
        1:18.87 (24.88)     1:47.34 (53.35)
        2:12.65 (25.31)     2:41.51 (54.17)
        3:06.94 (25.43)     3:34.90 (53.39)
 27 Bellevue Club Sw-PN           3:37.99    3:35.03   670  
     1) Hallowell, Ethan 18           2) r:+0.34 Kim, Edward 15       
     3) r:+0.38 Sholdra, Steven 17    4) r:+0.42 Deiparine, James 18  
    r:+0.66  24.77        52.78 (52.78)
        1:17.67 (24.89)     1:44.55 (51.77)
        2:10.85 (26.30)     2:39.73 (55.18)
        3:05.75 (26.02)     3:35.03 (55.30)
 28 Lake Oswego Swim-OR           3:35.58    3:35.18   669  
     1) Wolfe, Gunnar 17              2) r:+0.23 Heymann, Andrew 18   
     3) r:+0.52 Bode, Nicholas 17     4) r:+0.32 Chen, Daniel 17      
    r:+0.66  25.52        53.51 (53.51)
        1:18.08 (24.57)     1:45.11 (51.60)
        2:11.41 (26.30)     2:40.99 (55.88)
        3:06.10 (25.11)     3:35.18 (54.19)
 29 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:37.76    3:35.25   668  
     1) Ewoldt, Steven 18             2) r:+0.41 Yamamoto, Gen 17     
     3) r:+0.34 Berry, Matthew 18     4) r:+0.26 Kim, Geon 18         
    r:+0.68  25.57        54.15 (54.15)
        1:19.20 (25.05)     1:47.10 (52.95)
        2:12.80 (25.70)     2:41.66 (54.56)
        3:07.04 (25.38)     3:35.25 (53.59)
 30 Tampa Bay Commun-FL           3:37.21    3:35.26   668  
     1) Waite, Dean 16                2) r:-0.02 Swanson, Chrispher 16
     3) r:+0.41 Peters, Ryan 15       4) r:+0.35 Skjaerpe, Rasmus 15  
    r:+0.72  26.32        54.44 (54.44)
        1:19.38 (24.94)     1:47.30 (52.86)
        2:13.02 (25.72)     2:41.51 (54.21)
        3:06.89 (25.38)     3:35.26 (53.75)
 31 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:33.59    3:35.27   668  
     1) Gibson, Piankhi 18            2) r:+0.25 Williams, Dillon 16  
     3) r:+0.21 Horpel, Franklin 17   4) r:+0.38 Morgan, David 16     
    r:+0.78  26.59        55.01 (55.01)
        1:19.91 (24.90)     1:48.50 (53.49)
        2:14.43 (25.93)     2:42.58 (54.08)
        3:07.32 (24.74)     3:35.27 (52.69)
 32 Dayton Raiders-OH             3:36.45    3:35.44   667  
     1) Pohlmann, Jack 17             2) r:+0.16 Mulcare, Patrick 15  
     3) r:+0.18 Osterhage, Raymond 18 4) r:+0.26 Quallen, Joshua 16   
    r:+0.72  25.97        53.85 (53.85)
        1:19.38 (25.53)     1:48.46 (54.61)
        2:14.29 (25.83)     2:42.59 (54.13)
        3:07.83 (25.24)     3:35.44 (52.85)
 33 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      3:37.17    3:35.50   666  
     1) London, Michael 18            2) r:+0.32 Shilling, Stephen 17 
     3) r:+0.37 Owens, Kevin 17       4) r:+0.37 Chang, Chin Hao 17   
    r:+0.76  25.95        53.39 (53.39)
        1:18.50 (25.11)     1:47.27 (53.88)
        2:13.04 (25.77)     2:41.02 (53.75)
        3:06.93 (25.91)     3:35.50 (54.48)
 34 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:35.43    3:35.51   666  
     1) Wagner, Zachary 16            2) r:+0.30 Maudslien, Thane 16  
     3) r:+0.22 Rysemus, Logan 16     4) r:+0.05 Nemeth, Andrew 18    
    r:+0.61  25.60        53.00 (53.00)
        1:18.28 (25.28)     1:46.53 (53.53)
        2:12.59 (26.06)     2:41.45 (54.92)
        3:06.94 (25.49)     3:35.51 (54.06)
 35 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           3:37.44    3:35.65   665  
     1) Kazokas, William 17           2) r:+0.25 Turner, Ryan 17      
     3) r:+0.33 Pridemore, Derek 17   4) r:+0.52 McKane, Liam 15      
    r:+0.65  25.40        53.62 (53.62)
        1:19.29 (25.67)     1:47.80 (54.18)
        2:13.84 (26.04)     2:41.91 (54.11)
        3:07.81 (25.90)     3:35.65 (53.74)
 36 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'B'      3:36.78    3:35.82   663  
     1) Bolleter, Cory 17             2) r:+0.53 Skowronek, Andrew 16 
     3) r:+0.35 Middleton, William 18 4) r:+0.16 Kleinbeck, Shane 18  
    r:+0.76  25.29        53.37 (53.37)
        1:18.94 (25.57)     1:47.50 (54.13)
        2:13.38 (25.88)     2:42.42 (54.92)
        3:07.77 (25.35)     3:35.82 (53.40)
 37 Greater Omaha Aq-MW           3:35.37    3:36.00   661  
     1) Miksch, Ryan 18               2) r:+0.32 Raynor, William 17   
     3) r:+0.28 Molacek, Jacob 15     4) r:+0.45 Wilt, Andre 18       
    r:+0.69  25.25        52.53 (52.53)
        1:17.70 (25.17)     1:45.87 (53.34)
        2:11.80 (25.93)     2:40.66 (54.79)
        3:06.56 (25.90)     3:36.00 (55.34)
 38 Edina Swim Club-MN            3:37.85    3:36.07   661  
     1) Norsten, Gregory 17           2) r:+0.15 Huft, Erick 15       
     3) r:+0.32 Greenberg, Aaron 16   4) r:+0.18 Lucas, Noah 16       
    r:+0.74  26.25        55.01 (55.01)
        1:20.64 (25.63)     1:48.89 (53.88)
        2:14.10 (25.21)     2:42.78 (53.89)
        3:07.91 (25.13)     3:36.07 (53.29)
 39 Oakland Live Y'E-MI           3:33.97    3:36.28   659  
     1) Rusiewski, Dennis 16          2) r:+0.37 Chabot, Sean 18      
     3) r:+0.22 Glanda, Justin 18     4) r:+0.38 McNamara, Matt 17    
    r:+0.74  26.18        54.73 (54.73)
        1:19.92 (25.19)     1:47.65 (52.92)
        2:12.38 (24.73)     2:39.76 (52.11)
        3:06.28 (26.52)     3:36.28 (56.52)
 40 Upper Main Line-MA            3:33.63    3:36.32   658  
     1) Graesser, Nicolas 17          2) r:+0.21 Rauth, Tyler 18      
     3) r:+0.29 Luminais, Matthew 17  4) r:+0.31 Drennen, William 18  
    r:+0.73  25.88        54.24 (54.24)
        1:19.63 (25.39)     1:47.89 (53.65)
        2:13.39 (25.50)     2:41.86 (53.97)
        3:07.48 (25.62)     3:36.32 (54.46)
 41 Bernal's Gator S-NE           3:36.23    3:36.48   657  
     1) Angjeli, Edwin 18             2) r:+0.31 Blyzinskyj, John 16  
     3) r:+0.20 Luong, Hao 18         4) r:+0.26 Gaissert, Philipp 18 
    r:+0.78  25.91        53.95 (53.95)
        1:19.65 (25.70)     1:48.66 (54.71)
        2:14.44 (25.78)     2:44.52 (55.86)
        3:09.29 (24.77)     3:36.48 (51.96)
 42 New Canaan YMCA-CT            3:33.60    3:36.62   656  
     1) Potter, Jason 17              2) r:+0.36 Santoro, John 17     
     3) r:+0.23 Wolff, Austin 17      4) r:+0.31 Forese, John 18      
    r:+0.72  25.05        53.95 (53.95)
        1:19.27 (25.32)     1:48.23 (54.28)
        2:14.07 (25.84)     2:43.95 (55.72)
        3:08.54 (24.59)     3:36.62 (52.67)
 43 North Jeffco Swi-CO           3:37.37    3:37.47   648  
     1) Torres, Andrew 17             2) r:+0.27 May, Eric 18         
     3) r:+0.16 Tesone, Nolan 17      4) r:+0.36 Geist, Louis 18      
    r:+0.68  25.74        54.31 (54.31)
        1:19.89 (25.58)     1:47.92 (53.61)
        2:13.83 (25.91)     2:42.41 (54.49)
        3:08.67 (26.26)     3:37.47 (55.06)
 44 Csp Tideriders-OZ             3:37.41    3:37.67   646  
     1) Glogoza, Alexander 18         2) r:+0.20 Sloan, Lukas 15      
     3) r:+0.15 Weiss, Nathan 18      4) r:+0.14 Benage, Timothy 18   
    r:+0.80  25.85        53.27 (53.27)
        1:19.31 (26.04)     1:48.79 (55.52)
        2:14.67 (25.88)     2:43.59 (54.80)
        3:08.65 (25.06)     3:37.67 (54.08)
 45 Badger Swim Club-MR           3:34.21    3:38.84   636  
     1) Mo, Samuel 16                 2) r:+0.18 Rappaport, William 17
     3) r:+0.39 Hogan, Brian 17       4) r:+0.27 Casino, Joseph 17    
    r:+0.69  26.12        54.33 (54.33)
        1:20.29 (25.96)     1:49.36 (55.03)
        2:15.88 (26.52)     2:44.86 (55.50)
        3:10.31 (25.45)     3:38.84 (53.98)
 46 Terrapins Swim T-PC           3:38.16    3:38.96   635  
     1) Lynch, Justin 14              2) r:+0.25 Barsanti, Ryan 16    
     3) r:+0.20 Palley, David 17      4) r:+0.27 Brown, Patrick 16    
    r:+0.73  25.48        53.47 (53.47)
        1:18.32 (24.85)     1:46.08 (52.61)
        2:12.53 (26.45)     2:42.66 (56.58)
        3:09.01 (26.35)     3:38.96 (56.30)
 47 Carmel Swim Club-IN           3:38.15    3:39.13   633  
     1) McKay, Maxwell 16             2) r:+0.18 Sarapin, Roman 17    
     3) r:+0.29 Costin, James 17      4) r:-0.06 Wood, Oneil 18       
    r:+0.70  25.71        54.02 (54.02)
        1:19.30 (25.28)     1:48.67 (54.65)
        2:14.30 (25.63)     2:43.63 (54.96)
        3:09.06 (25.43)     3:39.13 (55.50)
 48 Pine Crest Swimm-FG           3:37.21    3:39.32   632  
     1) Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     2) r:+0.45 Dear, Adam 16        
     3) r:+0.38 Veale, Thomas 18      4) r:+0.37 Evenson, Austin 17   
    r:+0.74  25.70        53.25 (53.25)
        1:19.15 (25.90)     1:49.03 (55.78)
        2:14.53 (25.50)     2:42.70 (53.67)
        3:09.36 (26.66)     3:39.32 (56.62)
 49 Hershey Aquatic-MA            3:37.15    3:39.34   632  
     1) Young, Jeffrey 18             2) r:+0.01 Doss, Austin 16      
     3) r:+0.31 Mancuso, Philip 17    4) r:+0.39 Bauchwitz, Benamin 18
    r:+0.79  25.92        53.98 (53.98)
        1:19.83 (25.85)     1:49.24 (55.26)
        2:15.67 (26.43)     2:45.56 (56.32)
        3:10.68 (25.12)     3:39.34 (53.78)
 50 Zionsville Swim-IN            3:38.17    3:39.38   631  
     1) Lyon, Peter 17                2) r:+0.30 Torrance, Nicholas 18
     3) r:+0.11 Cardosi, Andrew 18    4) r:+0.26 Boggs, Ian 18        
    r:+0.73  25.97        53.97 (53.97)
        1:20.40 (26.43)     1:49.99 (56.02)
        2:15.78 (25.79)     2:44.33 (54.34)
        3:10.31 (25.98)     3:39.38 (55.05)
 51 DU Hilltoppers-CO             3:36.17    3:39.50   630  
     1) Griffin, Carter 16            2) r:+0.29 Brunetti, Darian 18  
     3) r:+0.13 McCormick, Michael 18 4) r:+0.01 Holston, Benjamin 18 
    r:+0.69  26.12        55.09 (55.09)
        1:20.60 (25.51)     1:49.83 (54.74)
        2:15.47 (25.64)     2:44.96 (55.13)
        3:10.71 (25.75)     3:39.50 (54.54)
 52 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      3:34.10    3:40.21   624  
     1) Doles, Robert 18              2) r:+0.50 Reynolds, Michael 18 
     3) r:+0.19 Herman, Connor 18     4) r:+0.27 Rabstejnek, Alan 16  
    r:+0.74  25.84        53.99 (53.99)
        1:20.37 (26.38)     1:48.45 (54.46)
        2:14.71 (26.26)     2:44.13 (55.68)
        3:10.53 (26.40)     3:40.21 (56.08)
 53 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA           3:37.95    3:41.18   616  
     1) Jackson, Trent 16             2) r:+0.27 Yao, Kaisen 17       
     3) r:+0.12 Hughes, Joshua 17     4) r:+0.01 Calegan, Haden 16    
    r:+0.77  26.46        55.10 (55.10)
        1:21.49 (26.39)     1:50.87 (55.77)
        2:17.14 (26.27)     2:46.57 (55.70)
        3:12.39 (25.82)     3:41.18 (54.61)
 54 Swim Pasadena-CA              3:37.02    3:42.72   603  
     1) Wojciechowski, Louis 17       2) r:+0.51 Nguyen, Brandon 16   
     3) r:+0.58 Chin, Garrett 15      4) r:+0.16 Barmann, Andrew 18   
    r:+0.73  25.17        52.92 (52.92)
        1:20.12 (27.20)     1:49.77 (56.85)
        2:17.07 (27.30)     2:46.49 (56.72)
        3:13.99 (27.50)     3:42.72 (56.23)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:36.82         DQ        
     1) Renfro, Christian 18          2) r:+0.37 Farley, Scott 18     
     3) r:+0.53 Cunningham, Ryan 18   4) r:-0.08 Mattix, Bradley 17   
    r:+0.75  25.98        53.59 (53.59)
        1:18.97 (25.38)     1:46.80 (53.21)
        2:12.82 (26.02)     2:41.81 (55.01)
        3:06.52 (24.71)          DQ (54.20)
 -- Mission Viejo Na-CA  'B'      3:38.16         DQ        
     1) DeShon, Spencer 16            2) r:+0.35 Chalcarz, Matthew 14 
     3) r:+0.20 Bove, Marco 17        4) r:+0.52 Burns, Janardana 15  
    r:+0.68  25.84        53.94 (53.94)
        1:19.62 (25.68)     1:48.32 (54.38)
        2:13.56 (25.24)     2:42.00 (53.68)
        3:07.89 (25.89)          DQ (54.01)
 -- Long Island Aqua-MR           3:38.28        DFS        
 -- North Bay Aquati-PC           3:32.32        DFS        
     1) Cline, Bradley 16             2) Winder, Alan 17              
     3) Spurzem, Graham 16            4) Bigot, Nicholas 15           
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       194   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           186
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  159   4. SwimMAC Carolina                  137
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 131   6. Curl Burke Swim Club              127
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               93   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
  9. Bolles School Sharks               81  10. Pleasanton Seahawks              76.5
 11. Star Aquatics                      74  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     72
 13. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        70  14. The Claremont Club                 65
 15. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       63  15. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63
 17. Carmel Swim Club                   55  18. North Texas Nadadores              48
 19. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  20. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     44
 21. Franco's Swimming                  42  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        40.5
 23. Unattached Ntro                    40  24. Irvine Novaquatics                 39
 25. Dayton Raiders                   38.5  26. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
 27. Denver Swim Academy                37  28. Stingrays                          35
 28. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  28. The Woodlands Swim Team            35
 31. Santa Clara Swim Club              34  32. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 33. Rancho San Dieguito                32  34. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30
 35. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28  35. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28
 37. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27  37. North Coast Aquatics               27
 39. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  40. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 41. Raleigh Swimming Association       24  41. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 41. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  44. Club Wolverine                     23
 44. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  44. Clearwater Aquatic Team            23
 47. Orinda Aquatics                    22  47. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 47. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         22  47. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 51. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  51. Unattached                         21
 51. Carter Center Aquatics             21  51. Verona Aquatic Club                21
 55. Unattached Ntro                    20  55. SwimStrongsville                   20
 55. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  58. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 59. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     19  59. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19
 61. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  61. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 61. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  61. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 61. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  66. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 66. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  66. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 66. SwimAtlanta                        17  66. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 66. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  72. New Trier Swim Club                16
 72. Team Bruin                         16  72. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 72. Clovis Swim Club                   16  72. Swim Pasadena                      16
 77. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  77. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 77. College Area Swim Team             15  77. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 81. Rockwood Swim Club                 14  81. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 81. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  81. Badger Swim Club                   14
 81. T2 Aquatics                        14  86. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 86. Tri-city Channel Cats              13  86. New South Swimming                 13
 86. Crimson Aquatics                   13  86. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 91. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  91. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 91. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  91. St Charles Swim Team               11
 91. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  91. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 97. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10  97. Peak Swimming                      10
 97. Parkland Aquatic Club              10  97. Longhorn Aquatics                  10
101. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9 101. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
101. Pointe Aquatics                     9 104. Team Santa Monica                   8
104. Ywca Flying Fish                    8 104. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
104. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8 104. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
109. Parkway Swim Club                   7 109. AK Sharks                           7
109. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 112. Redbird Swim Club                   6
112. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 112. Nitro Swimming                      6
112. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 112. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
112. La Mirada Armada                    6 118. Brea Aquatics                       5
118. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 118. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
118. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 122. Quest Swimming                      4
122. Delmar Dolfins                      4 122. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
122. Bluefish Swim Club                  4 122. Excel Aquatics                      4
127. Lakeside Swim Team                  3 128. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
128. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 130. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1
130. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 130. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1