USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 21:11PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 13  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: M 3:48.24  8/10/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stanf
                          M Schaefer, C Cheng, R Acker, J Tosky
  Meet Q Time:   3:59.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:44.92    3:46.68M  814   48  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 17             2) r:+0.30 Ama, Julia 16        
     3) r:+0.28 Cheng, Camille 18     4) r:+0.45 Acker, Rachael 17    
    r:+0.65  26.79        55.98 (55.98)
        1:23.65 (27.67)     1:53.27 (57.29)
        2:20.63 (27.36)     2:50.73 (57.46)
        3:17.45 (26.72)     3:46.68 (55.95)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'      3:50.15    3:50.24   777   42  
     1) Sims, Haley 18                2) r:+0.37 Grima, Alicia 17     
     3) r:+0.39 Reid, Carly 15        4) r:+0.42 Howe, Ally 15        
    r:+0.69  27.62        57.27 (57.27)
        1:24.45 (27.18)     1:54.44 (57.17)
        2:21.66 (27.22)     2:53.08 (58.64)
        3:20.21 (27.13)     3:50.24 (57.16)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN           3:54.27    3:51.06   769   40  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 18           2) r:+0.33 Mattingly, Zoe 18    
     3) r:+0.14 Brown, Summer 15      4) r:+0.25 Locke, Lacey 16      
    r:+0.80  27.70        58.12 (58.12)
        1:25.33 (27.21)     1:55.03 (56.91)
        2:22.37 (27.34)     2:53.01 (57.98)
        3:20.77 (27.76)     3:51.06 (58.05)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:57.68    3:51.43   765   38  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15             2) r:+0.35 Roses, Maija 15      
     3) r:+0.43 Welshofer, Elsa 15    4) r:+0.03 McCullagh, Nora 14   
    r:+0.79  27.63        57.32 (57.32)
        1:25.50 (28.18)     1:56.17 (58.85)
        2:23.92 (27.75)     2:54.87 (58.70)
        3:21.82 (26.95)     3:51.43 (56.56)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            3:54.85    3:51.45   765   36  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 14           2) r:+0.39 Lips, Haley 17       
     3) r:+0.41 Gillig, Annie 16      4) r:+0.47 Galyer, Danielle 15  
    r:+0.72  27.44        57.37 (57.37)
        1:24.82 (27.45)     1:54.25 (56.88)
        2:22.39 (28.14)     2:53.04 (58.79)
        3:21.23 (28.19)     3:51.45 (58.41)
  6 Star Aquatics-NC              3:53.16    3:52.08   759   34  
     1) Johnson, Faith 16             2) r:+0.41 Larson, Nancy 18     
     3) r:+0.36 Baker, Kathleen 14    4) r:+0.39 Gordy, Lillian 18    
    r:+0.67  27.19        56.51 (56.51)
        1:24.33 (27.82)     1:54.71 (58.20)
        2:22.56 (27.85)     2:53.48 (58.77)
        3:21.38 (27.90)     3:52.08 (58.60)
  7 Lake Oswego Swim-OR           3:52.21    3:52.51   755   32  
     1) Cha, Brenda 15                2) r:+0.27 Carlson, Grace 15    
     3) r:+0.36 Hauber, Rowan 15      4) r:+0.23 Turner, Karen 17     
    r:+0.68  28.00        58.96 (58.96)
        1:26.92 (27.96)     1:56.76 (57.80)
        2:24.31 (27.55)     2:54.76 (58.00)
        3:21.91 (27.15)     3:52.51 (57.75)
  8 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA           3:55.01    3:52.60   754   30  
     1) Georges, Daniela 14           2) r:+0.46 Choi, Dayae 16       
     3) r:+0.28 Rankin, Megan 17      4) r:+0.23 Schlobohm, Steanie 17
    r:+0.79  27.92        57.62 (57.62)
        1:25.17 (27.55)     1:55.36 (57.74)
        2:23.50 (28.14)     2:53.95 (58.59)
        3:21.88 (27.93)     3:52.60 (58.65)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:53.23    3:52.62   753   28  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 15             2) r:+0.48 Kitchens, Kaitlin 15 
     3) r:+0.39 Christy, Jamie 16     4) r:+0.28 Stafford, Nicole 16  
    r:+0.76  28.42        58.29 (58.29)
        1:26.18 (27.89)     1:57.64 (59.35)
        2:25.22 (27.58)     2:55.67 (58.03)
        3:23.05 (27.38)     3:52.62 (56.95)
 10 Mission Viejo Na-CA           3:56.85    3:53.00   750   26  
     1) Albertoli, Kaitlyn 14         2) r:+0.45 McLaughlin, Kahryn 14
     3) r:+0.26 Lorentzen, Brooke 15  4) r:+0.22 Spadoni, Marina 17   
    r:+0.76  28.14        58.89 (58.89)
        1:26.19 (27.30)     1:56.44 (57.55)
        2:24.58 (28.14)     2:55.19 (58.75)
        3:22.77 (27.58)     3:53.00 (57.81)
 11 First Colony Swi-GU           3:57.39    3:53.47   745   22  
     1) Yeager, Erin 17               2) r:+0.14 Landeck, Romy 17     
     3) r:+0.32 Manuel, Simone 15     4) r:+0.30 Hancock, Jordan 16   
    r:+0.75  28.41        59.06 (59.06)
        1:27.16 (28.10)     1:58.28 (59.22)
        2:25.24 (26.96)     2:54.77 (56.49)
        3:22.99 (28.22)     3:53.47 (58.70)
 12 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:52.93    3:53.67   743   18  
     1) Eastin, Ella 14               2) r:+0.26 Engel, Lindsey 15    
     3) r:+0.28 Wilde, Courtney 18    4) r:+0.21 Weinstein, Brianna 17
    r:+0.78  28.23        58.50 (58.50)
        1:25.40 (26.90)     1:55.18 (56.68)
        2:22.73 (27.55)     2:53.96 (58.78)
        3:22.24 (28.28)     3:53.67 (59.71)
 13 Curl Burke Swim-PV            3:53.33    3:53.68   743   15  
     1) Hu, Janet 15                  2) r:+0.21 Ledecky, Kathleen 14 
     3) r:+0.36 Moffitt, Hellen 16    4) r:+0.38 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 18
    r:+0.68  28.04        57.86 (57.86)
        1:25.47 (27.61)     1:55.49 (57.63)
        2:22.87 (27.38)     2:54.98 (59.49)
        3:23.61 (28.63)     3:53.68 (58.70)
 13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           3:57.99    3:53.68   743   15  
     1) Li, Celina 16                 2) r:+0.59 Alcon, Sasha 18      
     3) r:+0.24 Brown, Allison 17     4) r:+0.41 Breed, Catherine 18  
    r:+0.76  28.65        59.33 (59.33)
        1:27.91 (28.58)     1:58.22 (58.89)
        2:26.60 (28.38)     2:56.25 (58.03)
        3:24.02 (27.77)     3:53.68 (57.43)
 15 Area Tallahassee-FL           3:56.86    3:54.80   733   12  
     1) Barnard, Delaney 15           2) r:+0.32 Williams, Cecilia 15 
     3) r:+0.26 Yambor-Maul, Ayssa 16 4) r:+0.43 Merritt, Alexadria 17
    r:+0.71  28.45        58.26 (58.26)
        1:26.00 (27.74)     1:56.53 (58.27)
        2:26.24 (29.71)   2:57.08 (1:00.55)
        3:25.74 (28.66)     3:54.80 (57.72)
 16 Tualatin Hills S-OR           3:57.62    3:55.19   729   10  
     1) Rooker, Prudence 15           2) r:+0.18 Lakey, Taylor 18     
     3) r:+0.26 Cefal, Michelle 15    4) r:+0.14 McCarroll, Megan 18  
    r:+0.69  27.79        57.72 (57.72)
        1:25.90 (28.18)     1:57.18 (59.46)
        2:25.25 (28.07)     2:55.70 (58.52)
        3:23.83 (28.13)     3:55.19 (59.49)
 17 Team Fla-FG                   3:53.63    3:55.26   728    8  
     1) Katcher, Olivia 15            2) r:+0.41 Driscoll, Lauren 17  
     3) r:+0.42 Britt, Chelsea 16     4) r:+0.18 Bruens, Harper 16    
    r:+0.76  28.67        58.80 (58.80)
        1:26.96 (28.16)     1:57.11 (58.31)
        2:25.83 (28.72)   2:57.48 (1:00.37)
        3:24.97 (27.49)     3:55.26 (57.78)
 18 Boulder City Hen-CA           3:59.23    3:55.85   723    6  
     1) Purdy, Megan 16               2) r:+0.11 Hubel, Alexandria 14 
     3) r:+0.36 Molisee, Cori 15      4) r:+0.15 Harrison, Samantha 17
    r:+0.59  28.53        59.28 (59.28)
        1:26.38 (27.10)     1:56.70 (57.42)
        2:25.32 (28.62)     2:56.66 (59.96)
        3:24.23 (27.57)     3:55.85 (59.19)
 19 Lake Erie Silver-LE           3:58.83    3:55.97   722    4  
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 16            2) r:+0.18 Gudbranson, Emily 16 
     3) r:+0.13 Cominelli, Marissa 16 4) r:+0.57 Cohara, Morgan 17    
    r:+0.71  27.83        57.94 (57.94)
        1:26.14 (28.20)     1:57.58 (59.64)
        2:25.71 (28.13)     2:57.26 (59.68)
        3:25.90 (28.64)     3:55.97 (58.71)
 20 Parkland Aquatic-MA           3:55.40    3:56.17   720    2  
     1) Stinner, Sydney 17            2) r:+0.30 Burns, Madison 17    
     3) r:+0.22 Grim, Kayla 18        4) r:+0.46 Ryan, Gillian 15     
    r:+0.78  28.83        59.05 (59.05)
        1:27.10 (28.05)     1:58.94 (59.89)
        2:27.48 (28.54)     2:58.91 (59.97)
        3:26.46 (27.55)     3:56.17 (57.26)
 21 Terrapins Swim T-PC           3:53.63    3:56.31   719  
     1) Carlson, Taylor 18            2) r:+0.23 Applegate, Madison 16
     3) r:+0.40 Ray, Christina 17     4) r:+0.26 Upshaw, Arlyn 16     
    r:+0.79  28.23        58.27 (58.27)
        1:26.41 (28.14)     1:57.93 (59.66)
        2:25.82 (27.89)     2:57.15 (59.22)
        3:25.33 (28.18)     3:56.31 (59.16)
 22 Metroplex Aquati-NT           3:58.32    3:56.35   718  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15         2) r:+0.30 Brennecke, Nicole 17 
     3) r:+0.35 Oliver, Meredith 17   4) r:+0.37 Allen, Whitney 17    
    r:+0.74  27.46        57.51 (57.51)
        1:26.77 (29.26)   1:59.00 (1:01.49)
        2:26.46 (27.46)     2:57.24 (58.24)
        3:25.61 (28.37)     3:56.35 (59.11)
 23 Rockville Montgo-PV           3:55.66    3:56.40   718  
     1) McIlmail, Corrigan 15         2) r:+0.34 Ares, Natalya 17     
     3) r:+0.37 Rogers, Katie 18      4) r:+0.50 Meyer, Charlotte 16  
    r:+0.70  27.71        58.06 (58.06)
        1:26.34 (28.28)     1:57.40 (59.34)
        2:26.08 (28.68)     2:56.99 (59.59)
        3:25.39 (28.40)     3:56.40 (59.41)
 24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      3:59.91    3:56.47   717  
     1) Cooper, Linsay 16             2) r:+0.25 Merritt, Heather 15  
     3) r:+0.11 Bryant, Caroline 17   4) r:+0.19 Foreman, Shannon 17  
    r:+0.79  28.63        59.45 (59.45)
        1:27.77 (28.32)     1:58.44 (58.99)
        2:26.24 (27.80)     2:57.24 (58.80)
        3:25.07 (27.83)     3:56.47 (59.23)
 25 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU           3:56.90    3:56.76   715  
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 16            2) r:+0.35 Michaels, Dana 18    
     3) r:+0.21 Huston, Hanna 15      4) r:+0.39 McHugh, Cameron 15   
    r:+0.77  28.83    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
        1:28.71 (27.86)     1:59.70 (58.85)
        2:27.38 (27.68)     2:58.48 (58.78)
        3:26.18 (27.70)     3:56.76 (58.28)
 26 Club Wolverine-MI             3:56.79    3:57.04   712  
     1) Cowley, Johanna 17            2) r:+0.36 Demonte, Anna 16     
     3) r:+0.42 Tamblyn, Anne 17      4) r:+0.37 Zebley, Morgan 17    
    r:+0.82  28.58        58.91 (58.91)
        1:27.17 (28.26)     1:57.69 (58.78)
        2:26.15 (28.46)     2:57.10 (59.41)
        3:25.37 (28.27)     3:57.04 (59.94)
 27 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL           3:55.15    3:57.08   712  
     1) Katz, Taylor 16               2) r:+0.35 James, Hannah 15     
     3) r:+0.22 Valley, Danielle 16   4) r:+0.38 Hu, Nancy 14         
    r:+0.75  28.20        58.42 (58.42)
        1:27.11 (28.69)     1:58.15 (59.73)
        2:26.32 (28.17)     2:56.87 (58.72)
        3:25.68 (28.81)   3:57.08 (1:00.21)
 28 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:54.64    3:57.41   709  
     1) Wu, Joanna 17                 2) r:+0.38 Vanderwel, Heidi 15  
     3) r:+0.27 Wold, Grace 16        4) r:+0.42 Kaufman, Lauren 18   
    r:+0.74  27.84        58.34 (58.34)
        1:26.00 (27.66)     1:57.16 (58.82)
        2:26.00 (28.84)   2:57.66 (1:00.50)
        3:25.47 (27.81)     3:57.41 (59.75)
 29 Michigan Lakesho-MI           3:58.49    3:57.65   707  
     1) Morren, Holly 15              2) r:+0.56 Garcia, Taylor 14    
     3) r:+0.21 Thompson, Haley 17    4) r:+0.36 Bartholomew, Ctney 17
    r:+0.70  28.33        59.60 (59.60)
        1:27.44 (27.84)     1:58.80 (59.20)
        2:27.39 (28.59)   2:58.87 (1:00.07)
        3:27.04 (28.17)     3:57.65 (58.78)
 30 The Claremont Cl-CA           3:57.79    3:57.78   705  
     1) Wang, Sonia 14                2) r:+0.63 Santilena, Katrine 16
     3) r:+0.11 Wang, Oriana 16       4) r:+0.14 Tarazona, Noelle 18  
    r:+0.67  28.60        59.34 (59.34)
        1:28.05 (28.71)     1:59.18 (59.84)
        2:27.84 (28.66)     2:58.58 (59.40)
        3:26.58 (28.00)     3:57.78 (59.20)
 31 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:57.70    3:57.86   705  
     1) Barcellona, Jennifer 15       2) r:+0.52 Amberg, Natalie 15   
     3) r:+0.54 Madsen, Devin 16      4) r:+0.42 White, Madison 16    
    r:+0.80  28.74        59.69 (59.69)
        1:28.65 (28.96)     1:59.37 (59.68)
        2:28.25 (28.88)   2:59.39 (1:00.02)
        3:27.72 (28.33)     3:57.86 (58.47)
 32 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:58.16    3:57.90   704  
     1) Tang, Helen 16                2) r:+0.51 Ruby, Charlotte 17   
     3) r:+0.41 Kristiansen, S Eva 18 4) r:+0.50 Shimomura, Sarah 13  
    r:+0.77  28.94        59.52 (59.52)
        1:27.80 (28.28)     1:58.31 (58.79)
        2:26.81 (28.50)   2:58.57 (1:00.26)
        3:26.66 (28.09)     3:57.90 (59.33)
 33 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      3:56.61    3:57.92   704  
     1) Marshall, Carly 18            2) r:+0.46 Bullard, Alexis 17   
     3) r:+0.42 Ramsey, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.39 Bullard, Ariana 16   
    r:+0.75  28.77        59.72 (59.72)
        1:27.59 (27.87)     1:58.51 (58.79)
        2:26.25 (27.74)     2:57.43 (58.92)
        3:25.92 (28.49)   3:57.92 (1:00.49)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN            3:59.23    3:58.12   702  
     1) Larson, Nicole 17             2) r:+0.32 Yaeger, Alexandra 16 
     3) r:+0.38 Eden, Madeleine 16    4) r:+0.12 Wood, Marisa 16      
    r:+0.80  27.67        58.64 (58.64)
        1:27.36 (28.72)   1:59.55 (1:00.91)
        2:28.48 (28.93)   2:59.93 (1:00.38)
        3:27.77 (27.84)     3:58.12 (58.19)
 35 Asphalt Green Un-MR           3:55.95    3:58.17   702  
     1) Sun, Angela 16                2) r:+0.50 Hutchinson-MadIsla 16
     3) r:+0.28 Zhu, Annie 16         4) r:+0.34 Neal, Lia 16         
    r:+0.65  29.44    1:02.61 (1:02.61)
        1:31.53 (28.92)   2:02.65 (1:00.04)
        2:31.51 (28.86)   3:02.76 (1:00.11)
        3:29.38 (26.62)     3:58.17 (55.41)
 36 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           3:55.03    3:58.41   700  
     1) Stevens, Leah 14              2) r:+0.48 Mercke, Miranda 18   
     3) r:+0.45 Rist, Konnor 17       4) r:+0.27 Bauer, Brooke 13     
    r:+0.73  28.57        58.81 (58.81)
        1:27.27 (28.46)   1:59.18 (1:00.37)
        2:27.62 (28.44)     2:58.89 (59.71)
        3:26.83 (27.94)     3:58.41 (59.52)
 37 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ           3:57.98    3:58.49   699  
     1) Delafuente, Rebecca 18        2) r:+0.21 Shahar, Jennifer 16  
     3) r:+0.18 Koziol, Stephanie 18  4) r:+0.25 Fetter, Anna 18      
    r:+0.72  28.32        59.28 (59.28)
        1:27.74 (28.46)   1:59.83 (1:00.55)
        2:28.47 (28.64)   2:59.88 (1:00.05)
        3:28.24 (28.36)     3:58.49 (58.61)
 38 Machine Aquatics-PV           3:58.33    3:58.62   698  
     1) Fosburgh, Caroline 18         2) r:+0.32 Speers, Abigail 16   
     3) r:+0.45 Haufler, Allison 17   4) r:+0.36 Greene, Eva 17       
    r:+0.72  28.18        58.37 (58.37)
        1:25.98 (27.61)     1:57.79 (59.42)
        2:27.14 (29.35)   2:58.95 (1:01.16)
        3:27.33 (28.38)     3:58.62 (59.67)
 39 Marietta Marlins-GA           3:59.24    3:59.00   695  
     1) Peters, Courtney 18           2) r:+0.20 Joassaint, Larissa 18
     3) r:+0.28 Jacobi, Madison 17    4) r:+0.35 Peters, Stephanie 15 
    r:+0.74  28.48        59.15 (59.15)
        1:27.61 (28.46)   1:59.70 (1:00.55)
        2:28.57 (28.87)     2:59.49 (59.79)
        3:27.97 (28.48)     3:59.00 (59.51)
 40 La Mirada Armada-CA           3:59.23    3:59.04   694  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 18             2) r:+0.53 Huttner, Madelyn 17  
     3) r:+0.39 Margetts, Jasmine 14  4) r:+0.48 Chang, Nicole 16     
    r:+0.73  28.07        58.18 (58.18)
        1:27.20 (29.02)   1:59.05 (1:00.87)
        2:27.76 (28.71)   2:59.46 (1:00.41)
        3:28.49 (29.03)     3:59.04 (59.58)
 41 Tampa Bay Commun-FL           3:58.24    3:59.47   691  
     1) Siewert, Emma 17              2) r:+0.59 Wilson, Merrill 15   
     3) r:+0.54 Smith, Megan 17       4) r:+0.38 Graves, Giorgie 17   
    r:+0.75  28.06        58.38 (58.38)
        1:28.01 (29.63)   1:59.67 (1:01.29)
        2:28.26 (28.59)   3:00.34 (1:00.67)
        3:28.21 (27.87)     3:59.47 (59.13)
 42 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      3:58.82    3:59.50   690  
     1) Astles, Rachel 17             2) r:+0.43 Cooper, Caitlin 15   
     3) r:+0.52 Christy, Katie 15     4) r:+0.55 Ranzau, Emily 16     
    r:+0.75  28.54        59.38 (59.38)
        1:27.15 (27.77)     1:58.34 (58.96)
        2:26.84 (28.50)   2:58.43 (1:00.09)
        3:27.04 (28.61)   3:59.50 (1:01.07)
 43 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:53.88    3:59.56   690  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn 18           2) r:+0.31 Stanfield, Stacey 17 
     3) r:+0.37 Neidigh, Lauren 18    4) r:+0.47 Neidigh, Ashley 16   
    r:+0.74  27.67        58.87 (58.87)
        1:27.30 (28.43)   1:59.52 (1:00.65)
        2:28.06 (28.54)     2:58.91 (59.39)
        3:27.78 (28.87)   3:59.56 (1:00.65)
 44 Arden Hills Swim-SN           3:59.28    3:59.63   689  
     1) Macart, Annclaire 15          2) r:+0.17 Metcalf, Carissa 17  
     3) r:+0.18 Woo, Catherine 16     4) r:+0.51 La Freniere, Mrisa 16
    r:+0.67  28.78    1:00.01 (1:00.01)
        1:28.56 (28.55)     1:59.87 (59.86)
        2:28.29 (28.42)     2:59.70 (59.83)
        3:28.25 (28.55)     3:59.63 (59.93)
 45 Greensboro Swimm-NC           3:57.24    3:59.93   687  
     1) Labonge, Natalie 15           2) r:+0.22 Martin, Hannah 17    
     3) r:+0.51 Beeler, Halle 16      4) r:+0.31 Tuskey, Emily 15     
    r:+0.77  29.32        59.65 (59.65)
        1:27.90 (28.25)     1:58.65 (59.00)
        2:27.77 (29.12)   2:59.86 (1:01.21)
        3:28.85 (28.99)   3:59.93 (1:00.07)
 46 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ           3:57.67    3:59.94   687  
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 17          2) r:+0.38 Fazio, Casey 16      
     3) r:+0.62 Esposito, Deirdre 18  4) r:+0.25 Fleming, Rebecca 16  
    r:+0.72  28.23    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:29.21 (28.66)     2:00.49 (59.94)
        2:29.02 (28.53)   3:01.25 (1:00.76)
        3:29.43 (28.18)     3:59.94 (58.69)
 47 Lake Country Swi-WI           3:59.31    4:00.05   686  
     1) Jones, Kate 17                2) r:+0.27 Pietila, Haley 17    
     3) r:+0.20 Adamski, Lindsay 14   4) r:+0.24 Borchardt, Rachel 16 
    r:+0.70  28.42        59.37 (59.37)
        1:26.60 (27.23)     1:57.55 (58.18)
        2:26.62 (29.07)   2:59.45 (1:01.90)
        3:28.30 (28.85)   4:00.05 (1:00.60)
 48 St Charles Swim-IL            3:59.00    4:00.44   682  
     1) Garvin, Stephanie 15          2) r:+0.39 Smith, Emma 17       
     3) r:+0.27 Sykstus, Sarah 17     4) r:+0.45 Popp, Meagan 14      
    r:+0.79  29.01    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
        1:30.14 (28.77)   2:02.37 (1:01.00)
        2:30.48 (28.11)     3:01.54 (59.17)
        3:30.16 (28.62)     4:00.44 (58.90)
 49 Academy Bullets-IL            3:59.70    4:00.59   681  
     1) Schneider, Mimi 15            2) r:+0.36 Coonce, Molly 17     
     3) r:+0.46 Kaminski, Pauline 14  4) r:+0.09 Gosselin, Annie 13   
    r:+0.73  27.15        57.60 (57.60)
        1:26.23 (28.63)   1:58.78 (1:01.18)
        2:27.62 (28.84)   2:59.36 (1:00.58)
        3:27.83 (28.47)   4:00.59 (1:01.23)
 50 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:58.24    4:00.64   681  
     1) Meyer, Abigail 15             2) r:+0.53 Franklin, Macknzie 16
     3) r:+0.58 Boushka, Bridget 16   4) r:+0.29 Tan, Sydney 15       
    r:+0.78  28.20        59.13 (59.13)
        1:27.86 (28.73)     1:58.92 (59.79)
        2:27.97 (29.05)   3:00.12 (1:01.20)
        3:28.26 (28.14)   4:00.64 (1:00.52)
 51 Waukesha Express-WI           3:56.21    4:00.74   680  
     1) Skenandore, Kayla 17          2) r:+0.41 Jagdfeld, Abby 15    
     3) r:+0.15 Wolf, Jessica 17      4) r:+0.13 Meinholz, Anna 17    
    r:+0.73  28.70        59.47 (59.47)
        1:27.57 (28.10)     1:58.94 (59.47)
        2:28.16 (29.22)   3:00.01 (1:01.07)
        3:28.65 (28.64)   4:00.74 (1:00.73)
 52 Orange County Wa-CA           3:59.37    4:00.98   678  
     1) Hofstadter, Margaret 16       2) r:+0.14 Thompson, Rachel 15  
     3) r:+0.12 Tran, Breanna 15      4) r:+0.08 Low, Cheyenne 15     
    r:+0.78  29.16    1:00.61 (1:00.61)
        1:29.41 (28.80)     2:00.48 (59.87)
        2:29.14 (28.66)   3:01.53 (1:01.05)
        3:29.15 (27.62)     4:00.98 (59.45)
 53 The Woodlands Sw-GU           3:56.33    4:01.41   674  
     1) Cooke, Margaret 16            2) r:+0.24 Boyles, Ashley 16    
     3) r:+0.46 Sorensen, Alexdria 17 4) r:+0.33 Manning, Lindsay 16  
    r:+0.77  29.02    1:00.54 (1:00.54)
        1:28.60 (28.06)     1:59.61 (59.07)
        2:28.04 (28.43)   3:00.05 (1:00.44)
        3:29.64 (29.59)   4:01.41 (1:01.36)
 54 Csp Tideriders-OZ             3:57.80    4:01.47   674  
     1) Goessling, Ann 17             2) r:+0.47 Wall, Madeleine 17   
     3) r:+0.45 Krane, Elizabeth 17   4) r:+0.25 Howard, Mary 18      
    r:+0.68  29.16    1:00.48 (1:00.48)
        1:28.93 (28.45)     2:00.47 (59.99)
        2:29.28 (28.81)   3:01.29 (1:00.82)
        3:30.19 (28.90)   4:01.47 (1:00.18)
 55 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'      3:58.94    4:01.74   671  
     1) Brand, Kirsten 16             2) r:+0.72 Brand, Iris 14       
     3) r:+0.65 Brown, Marissa 17     4) r:+0.37 Knowles, Rachel 14   
    r:+0.73  28.52        58.69 (58.69)
        1:27.53 (28.84)   1:59.24 (1:00.55)
        2:28.06 (28.82)   2:59.36 (1:00.12)
        3:29.36 (30.00)   4:01.74 (1:02.38)
 56 Neptune Swimming-PC           3:57.11    4:01.78   671  
     1) Bauer, Jenna 15               2) r:+0.23 Young, Taylor 16     
     3) r:+0.15 Baxley, Rebecca 16    4) r:+0.58 Davis, Alexa 16      
    r:+0.73  28.90    1:00.52 (1:00.52)
        1:29.10 (28.58)   2:01.59 (1:01.07)
        2:30.13 (28.54)   3:02.46 (1:00.87)
        3:30.97 (28.51)     4:01.78 (59.32)
 57 Topeka Swim Asso-MV           3:59.15    4:01.86   670  
     1) Dicus, Emily 18               2) r:+0.34 Molden, Haley 17     
     3) r:+0.29 Schurig, Sammie 16    4) r:+0.52 Metz, Marjorie 18    
    r:+0.72  28.20        59.26 (59.26)
        1:27.43 (28.17)     1:58.73 (59.47)
        2:27.82 (29.09)   2:59.73 (1:01.00)
        3:29.32 (29.59)   4:01.86 (1:02.13)
 58 Marin Pirates-PC              3:59.35    4:02.61   664  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn 16     2) r:+0.31 Raukar, Cali 13      
     3) r:+0.19 Scott, Riley 13       4) r:+0.29 Fineman, Melissa 16  
    r:+0.76  28.11        59.24 (59.24)
        1:27.36 (28.12)     1:58.93 (59.69)
        2:28.93 (30.00)   3:01.45 (1:02.52)
        3:30.71 (29.26)   4:02.61 (1:01.16)
 59 Stingrays-GA                  3:58.38    4:03.15   660  
     1) Weiss, Taylor 15              2) r:+0.07 Postoll, Melissa 16  
     3) r:+0.50 Stephenson, Morgan 17 4) r:+0.26 Postoll, Rebecca 14  
    r:+0.76  28.53    1:00.97 (1:00.97)
        1:29.26 (28.29)   2:01.33 (1:00.36)
        2:30.80 (29.47)   3:04.12 (1:02.79)
        3:31.98 (27.86)     4:03.15 (59.03)
 60 North Bay Aquati-PC           3:57.10    4:03.18   659  
     1) Winkler, Brigitte 16          2) r:+0.13 Kitze, Isabelle 15   
     3) r:+0.32 Brown, Tess 16        4) r:+0.09 Kamai, Charlotte 16  
    r:+0.77  29.11    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
        1:29.44 (28.59)   2:00.96 (1:00.11)
        2:30.61 (29.65)   3:04.38 (1:03.42)
        3:32.09 (27.71)     4:03.18 (58.80)
 61 Pine Crest Swimm-FG           3:59.99    4:05.78   639  
     1) Hammond, Brittany 16          2) r:+0.38 McKeon, Mallory 17   
     3) r:+0.36 Chaney, Kaelah 16     4) r:+0.44 Veale, Hannah 15     
    r:+0.75  29.19    1:00.86 (1:00.86)
        1:29.84 (28.98)   2:01.81 (1:00.95)
        2:30.49 (28.68)   3:03.21 (1:01.40)
        3:32.52 (29.31)   4:05.78 (1:02.57)
 62 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      3:58.91    4:09.44   611  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16           2) r:+0.22 Miles, Kathryn 17    
     3) r:+0.60 Dressel, Sherridon 13 4) r:+0.45 Soapes, Kandes 14    
    r:+0.75  28.80    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:30.63 (29.58)   2:02.74 (1:01.69)
        2:32.19 (29.45)   3:05.92 (1:03.18)
        3:34.63 (28.71)   4:09.44 (1:03.52)
 -- Mission San Jose-PC           3:57.76         DQ        
     1) Huang, Salena 18              2) r:+0.53 Cheung, Hilvy 16     
     3) r:+0.43 Xu, Jennifer 17       4) r:+0.17 Hua, Vivy 14         
    r:+0.78  27.98        57.80 (57.80)
        1:25.86 (28.06)     1:57.24 (59.44)
        2:25.15 (27.91)     2:56.38 (59.14)
        3:24.02 (27.64)          DQ (59.42)
 -- Bernal's Gator S-NE           3:59.40        DFS        
 -- Patriot Aquatic-IL            3:59.09         NS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                      
 
  1. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       168   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           158
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                 123   4. Dynamo Swim Club                  117
  5. Curl Burke Swim Club              115   6. SwimMAC Carolina                   95
  7. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               93   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
  9. Pleasanton Seahawks              76.5  10. Star Aquatics                      74
 11. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          63  11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       63
 13. Carmel Swim Club                   51  14. North Texas Nadadores              48
 15. Lake Oswego Swim Club              45  16. Franco's Swimming                  42
 17. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        40.5  18. Unattached Ntro                    40
 19. Irvine Novaquatics                 39  20. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 21. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38  22. Denver Swim Academy                37
 23. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  23. Stingrays                          35
 23. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  23. The Claremont Club                 35
 27. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        34  28. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 28. Bolles School Sharks               33  30. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  32. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           28
 32. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      28  34. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27
 34. North Coast Aquatics               27  36. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 37. YMCA Hub Fins                      25  38. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 38. Raleigh Swimming Association       24  38. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 38. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     24  42. Clearwater Aquatic Team            23
 42. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  44. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 44. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  46. Unattached                         21
 46. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  46. Verona Aquatic Club                21
 46. Carter Center Aquatics             21  50. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20
 50. Unattached Ntro                    20  50. SwimStrongsville                   20
 53. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  54. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19
 55. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18  55. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 55. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  55. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 55. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  60. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 60. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17  60. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           17
 60. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  60. SwimAtlanta                        17
 60. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  66. Team Bruin                         16
 66. New Trier Swim Club                16  66. Swim Pasadena                      16
 66. Clovis Swim Club                   16  66. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 71. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  71. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 71. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  71. College Area Swim Team             15
 75. Badger Swim Club                   14  75. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 75. T2 Aquatics                        14  75. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 75. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  80. New South Swimming                 13
 80. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  80. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 80. Crimson Aquatics                   13  80. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
 85. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     12  86. St Charles Swim Team               11
 86. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  86. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 86. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  86. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 86. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  92. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
 92. Peak Swimming                      10  92. Parkland Aquatic Club              10
 92. Longhorn Aquatics                  10  96. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
 96. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9  96. Pointe Aquatics                     9
 99. Ywca Flying Fish                    8  99. Team Santa Monica                   8
 99. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8  99. Orinda Aquatics                     8
 99. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8  99. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
105. Parkway Swim Club                   7 105. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
105. AK Sharks                           7 108. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
108. La Mirada Armada                    6 108. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
108. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 108. Nitro Swimming                      6
113. Evergreen Swim Team                 5 113. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
113. Brea Aquatics                       5 113. Club Wolverine                      5
113. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 118. Excel Aquatics                      4
118. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4 118. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
118. Delmar Dolfins                      4 118. Quest Swimming                      4
123. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3 123. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
125. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 125. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
127. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 127. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
127. Canyons Aquatic Club                1