USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 19:50PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:00.50  8/7/2007  Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs
  Oly. Trials: T 2:04.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:09.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada  2:03.69    2:02.31T  766   24  
    r:+0.72  29.06      1:00.15 (31.09)
        1:31.66 (31.51)     2:02.31 (30.65)
  2 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq  2:03.11    2:03.04T  752   21  
    r:+0.69  29.01      1:00.59 (31.58)
        1:31.71 (31.12)     2:03.04 (31.33)
  3 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.49    2:03.13T  750   20  
    r:+0.60  28.93        59.92 (30.99)
        1:31.20 (31.28)     2:03.13 (31.93)
  4 Rodriguez, Aniv  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:04.03    2:03.24   748   19  
    r:+0.70  28.97      1:00.09 (31.12)
        1:31.82 (31.73)     2:03.24 (31.42)
  5 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.55    2:03.87T  737   18  
    r:+0.70  29.60      1:01.36 (31.76)
        1:32.54 (31.18)     2:03.87 (31.33)
  6 Tarasevich, Gri  16 Fast Lane Aquati  2:04.31    2:04.04   734   17  
    r:+0.71  29.67      1:01.51 (31.84)
        1:32.90 (31.39)     2:04.04 (31.14)
  7 Mangus, Joshua   18 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.39    2:05.78   704   16  
    r:+0.67  29.23      1:01.03 (31.80)
        1:33.78 (32.75)     2:05.78 (32.00)
  8 Anderson, Thoma  16 College Area Swi  2:04.05    2:06.24   696   15  
    r:+0.65  29.19      1:00.95 (31.76)
        1:33.64 (32.69)     2:06.24 (32.60)
  9 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:02.61    2:06.56   691   14  
    r:+0.70  29.26      1:00.87 (31.61)
        1:33.59 (32.72)     2:06.56 (32.97)
 10 Hu-Van Wright,   17 Asphalt Green Un  2:03.83    2:07.51   676   13  
    r:+0.78  29.29      1:01.67 (32.38)
        1:34.49 (32.82)     2:07.51 (33.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:05.26    2:03.26T  748   11  
    r:+0.63  29.26      1:00.24 (30.98)
        1:32.08 (31.84)     2:03.26 (31.18)
 12 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:05.28    2:03.65T  741    9  
    r:+0.65  29.47      1:01.22 (31.75)
        1:32.47 (31.25)     2:03.65 (31.18)
 13 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:04.82    2:03.84T  738    8  
    r:+0.64  29.31      1:00.86 (31.55)
        1:32.22 (31.36)     2:03.84 (31.62)
 14 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:05.34    2:04.25T  730    7  
    r:+0.70  30.28      1:02.02 (31.74)
        1:33.63 (31.61)     2:04.25 (30.62)
 15 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:05.48    2:04.68T  723    6  
    r:+0.65  29.34      1:00.42 (31.08)
        1:32.16 (31.74)     2:04.68 (32.52)
 16 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.42    2:05.23   713    5  
    r:+0.56  29.76      1:01.57 (31.81)
        1:33.69 (32.12)     2:05.23 (31.54)
 17 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.62    2:05.27   713    4  
    r:+0.63  29.86      1:01.76 (31.90)
        1:33.77 (32.01)     2:05.27 (31.50)
 18 Owen, Robert     15 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.15    2:05.56   708    3  
    r:+0.53  29.53      1:01.03 (31.50)
        1:33.46 (32.43)     2:05.56 (32.10)
 19 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.59    2:05.68   706    2  
    r:+0.68  29.85      1:01.38 (31.53)
        1:33.83 (32.45)     2:05.68 (31.85)
 20 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.97    2:07.82   671    1  
    r:+0.76  29.44      1:01.51 (32.07)
        1:34.52 (33.01)     2:07.82 (33.30)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T  2:06.57    2:02.82T  756  
    r:+0.62  29.07      1:00.30 (31.23)
        1:31.43 (31.13)     2:02.82 (31.39)
 22 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:05.80    2:05.46   709  
    r:+0.93  29.29      1:00.51 (31.22)
        1:32.61 (32.10)     2:05.46 (32.85)
 23 Harder, Robert   18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:06.52    2:05.65   706  
    r:+0.69  29.39      1:00.83 (31.44)
        1:33.58 (32.75)     2:05.65 (32.07)
 24 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:05.67    2:05.85   703  
    r:+0.57  28.99      1:01.49 (32.50)
        1:33.99 (32.50)     2:05.85 (31.86)
 25 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:06.09    2:05.87   703  
    r:+0.60  29.64      1:00.96 (31.32)
        1:33.29 (32.33)     2:05.87 (32.58)
 26 Johnson, Christ  18 West Austin Aqua  2:06.14    2:06.49   692  
    r:+0.75  29.72      1:01.52 (31.80)
        1:34.23 (32.71)     2:06.49 (32.26)
 27 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:06.29    2:06.80   687  
    r:+0.65  30.23      1:02.95 (32.72)
        1:35.23 (32.28)     2:06.80 (31.57)
 28 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go  2:06.02    2:06.99   684  
    r:+0.64  29.01      1:01.87 (32.86)
        1:34.85 (32.98)     2:06.99 (32.14)
 29 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:06.11    2:07.48   676  
    r:+0.66  29.76      1:01.64 (31.88)
        1:34.66 (33.02)     2:07.48 (32.82)
 30 Foley, Brian     17 Condors Swim Clu  2:06.27    2:09.29   648  
    r:+0.63  29.12      1:01.37 (32.25)
        1:34.95 (33.58)     2:09.29 (34.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Stuewe, Connor   18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.57                   
             29.55      1:01.32 (31.77)
        1:33.80 (32.48)     2:06.57 (32.77)
 32 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria  2:06.58                   
             29.48      1:00.98 (31.50)
        1:33.34 (32.36)     2:06.58 (33.24)
 33 Shilling, Steph  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.84                   
             29.26      1:01.04 (31.78)
        1:33.72 (32.68)     2:06.84 (33.12)
 34 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.86                   
             29.33      1:01.30 (31.97)
        1:34.06 (32.76)     2:06.86 (32.80)
 35 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  2:06.86                   
             29.46      1:00.88 (31.42)
        1:33.42 (32.54)     2:06.86 (33.44)
 36 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.03                   
             30.73      1:02.63 (31.90)
        1:35.01 (32.38)     2:07.03 (32.02)
 37 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.05                   
             29.68      1:02.37 (32.69)
        1:35.30 (32.93)     2:07.05 (31.75)
 38 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq  2:07.14                   
             29.54      1:01.64 (32.10)
        1:34.24 (32.60)     2:07.14 (32.90)
 39 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.25                   
             29.38      1:01.48 (32.10)
        1:34.51 (33.03)     2:07.25 (32.74)
 40 Xu, Benjamin     17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:07.35                   
             30.54      1:02.36 (31.82)
        1:34.86 (32.50)     2:07.35 (32.49)
 41 Notarianni, Jos  18 Foothills Swim T  2:07.42                   
             29.89      1:01.65 (31.76)
        1:34.32 (32.67)     2:07.42 (33.10)
 42 Cook, Matthew    16 La Grande Swim C  2:07.45                   
             30.02      1:02.67 (32.65)
        1:35.26 (32.59)     2:07.45 (32.19)
 43 O'Brien, Jason   15 North Coast Aqua  2:07.59                   
             30.54      1:03.06 (32.52)
        1:35.83 (32.77)     2:07.59 (31.76)
 44 Scheid, Michael  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.61                   
             29.23      1:01.47 (32.24)
        1:34.60 (33.13)     2:07.61 (33.01)
 45 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.62                   
             30.68      1:03.49 (32.81)
        1:35.90 (32.41)     2:07.62 (31.72)
 46 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:07.66                   
             30.59      1:03.19 (32.60)
        1:36.05 (32.86)     2:07.66 (31.61)
 47 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  2:07.91                   
             30.04      1:02.40 (32.36)
        1:35.33 (32.93)     2:07.91 (32.58)
 48 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:08.01                   
             30.69      1:02.66 (31.97)
        1:35.65 (32.99)     2:08.01 (32.36)
 49 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  2:08.03                   
             29.87      1:01.36 (31.49)
        1:34.57 (33.21)     2:08.03 (33.46)
 50 Western, Shawn   18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:08.07                   
             30.04      1:02.91 (32.87)
        1:35.30 (32.39)     2:08.07 (32.77)
 51 Klein, Curtis    16 Tigard Tualatin-  2:08.12                   
             30.17      1:02.57 (32.40)
        1:34.70 (32.13)     2:08.12 (33.42)
 52 Rappaport, Will  17 Badger Swim Club  2:08.22                   
             30.11      1:01.83 (31.72)
        1:34.89 (33.06)     2:08.22 (33.33)
 53 Fleming, Casey   17 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.23                   
             30.83      1:03.33 (32.50)
        1:35.97 (32.64)     2:08.23 (32.26)
 54 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:08.31                   
             30.02      1:02.07 (32.05)
        1:35.02 (32.95)     2:08.31 (33.29)
 55 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.32                   
             29.95      1:02.33 (32.38)
        1:35.95 (33.62)     2:08.32 (32.37)
 56 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:08.33                   
             30.39      1:02.24 (31.85)
        1:34.94 (32.70)     2:08.33 (33.39)
 57 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:08.37                   
             29.82      1:01.79 (31.97)
        1:34.92 (33.13)     2:08.37 (33.45)
 58 Bohn, Travis     18 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:08.40                   
             30.17      1:02.53 (32.36)
        1:35.58 (33.05)     2:08.40 (32.82)
 59 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin  2:08.48                   
             30.60      1:02.87 (32.27)
        1:36.00 (33.13)     2:08.48 (32.48)
 60 Lee, William     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:08.49                   
             30.05      1:02.50 (32.45)
        1:35.60 (33.10)     2:08.49 (32.89)
 61 Hasemann, Nicho  16 Bartlett Electri  2:08.61                   
             29.91      1:02.76 (32.85)
        1:35.89 (33.13)     2:08.61 (32.72)
 62 Dehner, Alex     16 Area Tallahassee  2:08.67                   
             30.92      1:03.23 (32.31)
      2:08.67 (1:05.44)                    
 63 Hogan, Brian     17 Badger Swim Club  2:08.68                   
             30.14      1:02.36 (32.22)
        1:35.75 (33.39)     2:08.68 (32.93)
 64 Hunt, Edward     18 City of Plano Sw  2:08.82                   
             30.15      1:02.52 (32.37)
        1:35.93 (33.41)     2:08.82 (32.89)
 65 Deaton, Phillip  18 Huntsville Swim-  2:08.86                   
             29.97      1:02.30 (32.33)
        1:35.60 (33.30)     2:08.86 (33.26)
 66 Wallace, Jacob   17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:08.89                   
             29.82      1:01.80 (31.98)
        1:35.51 (33.71)     2:08.89 (33.38)
 67 Alef, Grant      18 Kishwaukee YMCA-  2:08.93                   
             29.15      1:01.38 (32.23)
        1:34.81 (33.43)     2:08.93 (34.12)
 68 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua  2:08.94                   
                            1:02.65 ( )
        1:35.90 (33.25)     2:08.94 (33.04)
 69 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.95                   
             31.16      1:04.09 (32.93)
        1:36.89 (32.80)     2:08.95 (32.06)
 70 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  2:09.02                   
             30.95      1:03.38 (32.43)
        1:36.73 (33.35)     2:09.02 (32.29)
 71 Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC  2:09.07                   
             29.29      1:01.09 (31.80)
        1:34.40 (33.31)     2:09.07 (34.67)
 72 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:09.11                   
             29.50      1:02.19 (32.69)
        1:36.08 (33.89)     2:09.11 (33.03)
 73 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:09.12                   
             29.80      1:02.30 (32.50)
        1:35.72 (33.42)     2:09.12 (33.40)
 74 Putnam, Charles  18 Machine Aquatics  2:09.14                   
             29.53      1:01.41 (31.88)
        1:34.73 (33.32)     2:09.14 (34.41)
 75 Jusselin, Tyler  18 City of Shrevepo  2:09.17                   
             30.59      1:02.86 (32.27)
        1:36.13 (33.27)     2:09.17 (33.04)
 76 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T  2:09.20                   
             30.19      1:02.28 (32.09)
        1:35.92 (33.64)     2:09.20 (33.28)
 77 Nee, Shawn       15 Shawmut Aquatic-  2:09.27                   
             29.78      1:01.93 (32.15)
        1:35.43 (33.50)     2:09.27 (33.84)
 78 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.28                   
             30.63      1:03.08 (32.45)
        1:36.24 (33.16)     2:09.28 (33.04)
 78 Magee, Ryan      18 Condors Swim Clu  2:09.28                   
             30.34      1:02.88 (32.54)
        1:36.16 (33.28)     2:09.28 (33.12)
 80 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.34                   
             30.44      1:02.93 (32.49)
        1:36.32 (33.39)     2:09.34 (33.02)
 81 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:09.35                   
             31.36      1:03.35 (31.99)
        1:36.51 (33.16)     2:09.35 (32.84)
 82 Robinson, Coope  18 Power For Life-G  2:09.42                   
             29.74      1:02.32 (32.58)
        1:35.51 (33.19)     2:09.42 (33.91)
 83 Marlow, Garin    18 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.46                   
             30.16      1:02.64 (32.48)
        1:36.22 (33.58)     2:09.46 (33.24)
 84 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  2:09.49                   
             29.83      1:02.70 (32.87)
        1:35.94 (33.24)     2:09.49 (33.55)
 85 Pecze, Dominic   18 Lake Shore Swim-  2:09.53                   
             30.83      1:02.72 (31.89)
        1:36.34 (33.62)     2:09.53 (33.19)
 86 Dagley, James    16 Hudson Explorer-  2:09.57                   
             30.01      1:02.41 (32.40)
        1:35.39 (32.98)     2:09.57 (34.18)
 86 Condon, Shane    16 Burkwood Aquatic  2:09.57                   
             30.60      1:02.86 (32.26)
        1:36.16 (33.30)     2:09.57 (33.41)
 88 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C  2:09.58                   
             28.90      1:01.46 (32.56)
        1:34.66 (33.20)     2:09.58 (34.92)
 89 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.62                   
             30.47      1:02.74 (32.27)
        1:36.00 (33.26)     2:09.62 (33.62)
 90 McPheters, Matt  16 Waves Of Wilming  2:09.64                   
             29.95      1:02.18 (32.23)
        1:35.97 (33.79)     2:09.64 (33.67)
 91 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  2:09.65                   
             30.66      1:03.48 (32.82)
        1:36.53 (33.05)     2:09.65 (33.12)
 92 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.73                   
             30.25      1:02.39 (32.14)
        1:36.11 (33.72)     2:09.73 (33.62)
 92 Costello, Brend  17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:09.73                   
             30.70      1:03.36 (32.66)
        1:37.08 (33.72)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 94 Weissman, Brand  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:09.75                   
             30.62      1:03.30 (32.68)
        1:36.42 (33.12)     2:09.75 (33.33)
 95 Hearl, Christop  16 Kansas City Blaz  2:09.78                   
             30.10      1:02.74 (32.64)
        1:35.87 (33.13)     2:09.78 (33.91)
 96 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-  2:09.83                   
             30.88      1:04.08 (33.20)
        1:37.78 (33.70)     2:09.83 (32.05)
 97 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  2:09.86                   
             31.15      1:04.34 (33.19)
        1:37.75 (33.41)     2:09.86 (32.11)
 98 Pohlmann, Henri  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.91                   
             29.84      1:02.74 (32.90)
        1:36.55 (33.81)     2:09.91 (33.36)
 99 Stuart, Henness  16 Colorado Stars-C  2:09.92                   
             30.22      1:01.95 (31.73)
        1:35.60 (33.65)     2:09.92 (34.32)
 99 Disney-Huss, Ja  18 YMCA of the Tria  2:09.92                   
             30.38      1:03.03 (32.65)
        1:36.32 (33.29)     2:09.92 (33.60)
101 Wilt, Andre      18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:09.95                   
             29.65      1:02.10 (32.45)
        1:35.67 (33.57)     2:09.95 (34.28)
102 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  2:10.15                   
             30.49      1:02.86 (32.37)
        1:36.43 (33.57)     2:10.15 (33.72)
102 Grumhaus, Peter  17 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:10.15                   
             30.19      1:02.89 (32.70)
        1:36.59 (33.70)     2:10.15 (33.56)
102 Wellford, Willi  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:10.15                   
             30.26      1:03.15 (32.89)
        1:36.90 (33.75)     2:10.15 (33.25)
105 Ellington, Coli  14 YMCA of the Tria  2:10.16                   
             29.93      1:02.44 (32.51)
        1:36.60 (34.16)     2:10.16 (33.56)
106 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:10.17                   
             30.77      1:03.39 (32.62)
        1:36.89 (33.50)     2:10.17 (33.28)
107 Blyskal, Andrew  18 Kennett Area Ymc  2:10.20                   
             29.39      1:01.49 (32.10)
        1:35.37 (33.88)     2:10.20 (34.83)
108 Scott, Alec      18 Denver Swim Acad  2:10.23                   
             30.56      1:02.85 (32.29)
        1:36.37 (33.52)     2:10.23 (33.86)
109 Byrd, Austin     17 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:10.24                   
             29.62      1:02.43 (32.81)
        1:36.28 (33.85)     2:10.24 (33.96)
110 Hines, Tyler     18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:10.36                   
             29.96      1:02.49 (32.53)
        1:36.51 (34.02)     2:10.36 (33.85)
111 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  2:10.38                   
             29.38      1:01.40 (32.02)
        1:35.25 (33.85)     2:10.38 (35.13)
112 Bursch, Barkley  17 Tiger Aquatic Cl  2:10.43                   
             29.49      1:01.07 (31.58)
        1:35.23 (34.16)     2:10.43 (35.20)
113 Mitchell, Luke   17 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.44                   
             30.93      1:03.34 (32.41)
        1:36.55 (33.21)     2:10.44 (33.89)
114 Walls, Matthew   17 Retriever Aquati  2:10.46                   
             30.17      1:03.07 (32.90)
        1:36.96 (33.89)     2:10.46 (33.50)
115 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      2:10.49                   
             31.57      1:04.39 (32.82)
        1:37.80 (33.41)     2:10.49 (32.69)
115 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.49                   
             30.82      1:03.93 (33.11)
        1:37.27 (33.34)     2:10.49 (33.22)
117 Williams, John   17 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:10.59                   
             29.90      1:02.33 (32.43)
        1:36.21 (33.88)     2:10.59 (34.38)
117 Wheeler, Willia  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.59                   
             30.01      1:02.32 (32.31)
        1:36.16 (33.84)     2:10.59 (34.43)
119 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S  2:10.61                   
             29.10      1:01.32 (32.22)
        1:34.45 (33.13)     2:10.61 (36.16)
120 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     2:10.62                   
             30.61      1:03.45 (32.84)
        1:37.56 (34.11)     2:10.62 (33.06)
121 Farm, Eric       16 Condors Swim Clu  2:10.66                   
             29.25      1:02.14 (32.89)
        1:36.49 (34.35)     2:10.66 (34.17)
122 Lemaistre, Fred  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.68                   
             30.45      1:03.09 (32.64)
        1:36.85 (33.76)     2:10.68 (33.83)
123 Obrien, Timothy  18 Westerville Aqua  2:10.71                   
             30.85      1:03.53 (32.68)
        1:37.31 (33.78)     2:10.71 (33.40)
124 Webster, Matthe  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.74                   
             29.85      1:02.37 (32.52)
        1:36.54 (34.17)     2:10.74 (34.20)
125 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-  2:10.91                   
             30.37      1:03.05 (32.68)
        1:36.90 (33.85)     2:10.91 (34.01)
126 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.92                   
             30.92      1:03.90 (32.98)
        1:37.70 (33.80)     2:10.92 (33.22)
127 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.11                   
             30.89      1:03.69 (32.80)
        1:37.87 (34.18)     2:11.11 (33.24)
128 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:11.22                   
             31.30      1:04.25 (32.95)
        1:37.84 (33.59)     2:11.22 (33.38)
129 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:11.26                   
             30.81      1:04.05 (33.24)
        1:38.14 (34.09)     2:11.26 (33.12)
129 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  2:11.26                   
             31.51      1:04.48 (32.97)
        1:37.94 (33.46)     2:11.26 (33.32)
131 Parker, Andrew   17 Highlands Ranch-  2:11.27                   
             30.29      1:03.09 (32.80)
        1:36.64 (33.55)     2:11.27 (34.63)
132 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:11.32                   
             30.80      1:03.61 (32.81)
        1:37.46 (33.85)     2:11.32 (33.86)
132 Chabot, Sean     18 Oakland Live Y'E  2:11.32                   
             29.97      1:02.16 (32.19)
        1:36.14 (33.98)     2:11.32 (35.18)
134 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  2:11.35                   
             30.69      1:04.06 (33.37)
        1:38.20 (34.14)     2:11.35 (33.15)
135 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  2:11.36                   
             32.33      1:05.28 (32.95)
        1:39.02 (33.74)     2:11.36 (32.34)
136 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:11.39                   
             30.23      1:03.43 (33.20)
        1:37.66 (34.23)     2:11.39 (33.73)
137 Palley, David    17 Terrapins Swim T  2:11.43                   
             30.55      1:03.28 (32.73)
        1:37.21 (33.93)     2:11.43 (34.22)
138 Bateman, Cole    16 Minnetonka Swim-  2:11.46                   
             30.03      1:03.16 (33.13)
        1:37.73 (34.57)     2:11.46 (33.73)
139 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  2:11.56                   
             31.67      1:04.87 (33.20)
        1:38.59 (33.72)     2:11.56 (32.97)
140 Walker, Ryan     17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:11.66                   
             30.33      1:03.03 (32.70)
        1:36.87 (33.84)     2:11.66 (34.79)
141 Casino, Joseph   17 Badger Swim Club  2:11.69                   
             30.35      1:03.53 (33.18)
      2:11.69 (1:08.16)                    
142 O'Donnell, Matt  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:11.81                   
             31.35      1:04.63 (33.28)
        1:38.35 (33.72)     2:11.81 (33.46)
142 Pollard, Luis    16 Fleet Swimming-G  2:11.81                   
             30.65      1:03.35 (32.70)
        1:37.60 (34.25)     2:11.81 (34.21)
144 Dudzinski, Ryan  15 Upper St Clair S  2:11.86                   
             29.78      1:02.66 (32.88)
        1:37.12 (34.46)     2:11.86 (34.74)
145 Quinn, Austin    16 Lake Erie Silver  2:11.87                   
             31.19      1:04.31 (33.12)
        1:38.36 (34.05)     2:11.87 (33.51)
146 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:11.92                   
             30.49      1:03.23 (32.74)
      2:11.92 (1:08.69)                    
147 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:11.96                   
             31.00      1:04.93 (33.93)
        1:39.25 (34.32)     2:11.96 (32.71)
148 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S  2:11.99                   
             30.90      1:03.20 (32.30)
        1:36.97 (33.77)     2:11.99 (35.02)
149 Cassidy, Quinn   15 Saint Andrew's S  2:12.09                   
             29.91      1:01.99 (32.08)
        1:35.60 (33.61)     2:12.09 (36.49)
150 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  2:12.13                   
             31.60      1:05.01 (33.41)
        1:38.41 (33.40)     2:12.13 (33.72)
151 Downard, Conner  17 Northern KY Clip  2:12.17                   
             30.64      1:03.64 (33.00)
        1:37.72 (34.08)     2:12.17 (34.45)
152 Hamann, Michael  16 Mundelein Mustan  2:12.30                   
             31.13      1:04.29 (33.16)
        1:38.51 (34.22)     2:12.30 (33.79)
153 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:12.31                   
             31.29      1:05.68 (34.39)
        1:39.08 (33.40)     2:12.31 (33.23)
154 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:12.37                   
             31.49      1:04.96 (33.47)
        1:38.82 (33.86)     2:12.37 (33.55)
154 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:12.37                   
             31.58      1:04.73 (33.15)
        1:38.90 (34.17)     2:12.37 (33.47)
156 Wachenfeld, Bra  16 Somerset Hills Y  2:12.39                   
             30.24      1:03.28 (33.04)
        1:38.25 (34.97)     2:12.39 (34.14)
156 Robrock, Kyle    17 Black Dog Swimmi  2:12.39                   
             30.72      1:04.01 (33.29)
        1:38.37 (34.36)     2:12.39 (34.02)
156 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:12.39                   
             31.99      1:04.89 (32.90)
        1:38.97 (34.08)     2:12.39 (33.42)
159 Morey, Justin    16 Fleet Swimming-G  2:12.51                   
             30.39      1:03.14 (32.75)
        1:37.73 (34.59)     2:12.51 (34.78)
160 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:12.56                   
             29.90      1:02.80 (32.90)
        1:37.03 (34.23)     2:12.56 (35.53)
161 Mattix, Bradley  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:12.62                   
             29.75      1:01.95 (32.20)
        1:36.82 (34.87)     2:12.62 (35.80)
162 Wei, Shu-tao     18 Sooner Swim Club  2:12.65                   
             30.67      1:03.56 (32.89)
        1:37.68 (34.12)     2:12.65 (34.97)
163 Toetz, Alexande  16 Three Rivers Aqu  2:12.74                   
             31.39      1:04.72 (33.33)
        1:38.57 (33.85)     2:12.74 (34.17)
164 Carlson, David   17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  2:12.87                   
             31.20      1:04.05 (32.85)
        1:38.39 (34.34)     2:12.87 (34.48)
165 Jager, Conner    18 Fox Valley Swim-  2:12.89                   
             30.48      1:03.05 (32.57)
        1:37.93 (34.88)     2:12.89 (34.96)
166 Quagliariello,   18 Ridley Area YMCA  2:12.93                   
             30.15      1:03.09 (32.94)
        1:37.96 (34.87)     2:12.93 (34.97)
167 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.94                   
             31.02      1:04.10 (33.08)
        1:38.15 (34.05)     2:12.94 (34.79)
168 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:13.03                   
             31.55      1:04.60 (33.05)
        1:38.95 (34.35)     2:13.03 (34.08)
169 Tyrrell, Kyle    18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:13.13                   
             29.82      1:03.12 (33.30)
        1:37.93 (34.81)     2:13.13 (35.20)
170 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  2:13.16                   
             30.75      1:03.56 (32.81)
        1:38.70 (35.14)     2:13.16 (34.46)
171 Luong, Hao       18 Bernal's Gator S  2:13.23                   
             30.22      1:03.39 (33.17)
        1:38.24 (34.85)     2:13.23 (34.99)
172 Riess, Patrick   16 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:13.26                   
             32.18      1:06.31 (34.13)
        1:40.45 (34.14)     2:13.26 (32.81)
173 Smedstad, Andre  18 Hurricane Swim C  2:13.32                   
             29.84      1:03.08 (33.24)
        1:38.43 (35.35)     2:13.32 (34.89)
174 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:13.60                   
             31.37      1:04.50 (33.13)
        1:39.39 (34.89)     2:13.60 (34.21)
175 Cunningham, Rya  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:13.87                   
             30.20      1:03.16 (32.96)
        1:38.32 (35.16)     2:13.87 (35.55)
176 Grenfell, Grant  17 Tiger Aquatics-L  2:13.92                   
             30.93      1:04.13 (33.20)
        1:38.35 (34.22)     2:13.92 (35.57)
177 Lynch, Samuel    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  2:14.16                   
             31.08      1:04.93 (33.85)
        1:39.76 (34.83)     2:14.16 (34.40)
178 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  2:14.28                   
             31.76      1:04.75 (32.99)
        1:39.70 (34.95)     2:14.28 (34.58)
179 Seliskar, Steph  17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:14.61                   
             30.46      1:03.95 (33.49)
        1:39.14 (35.19)     2:14.61 (35.47)
180 Manion, William  17 Pennsbury Aquati  2:14.70                   
             30.41      1:02.41 (32.00)
        1:38.10 (35.69)     2:14.70 (36.60)
181 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:14.97                   
             30.40      1:04.19 (33.79)
        1:39.54 (35.35)     2:14.97 (35.43)
182 Werner, Josh     18 Waukesha Express  2:14.98                   
             30.76      1:04.85 (34.09)
        1:40.05 (35.20)     2:14.98 (34.93)
183 Hayes, Andrew    17 Livermore Aqua C  2:15.33                   
             32.02      1:05.96 (33.94)
        1:40.79 (34.83)     2:15.33 (34.54)
184 Rafter, James    18 North Suburban A  2:15.46                   
             31.30      1:04.37 (33.07)
        1:40.40 (36.03)     2:15.46 (35.06)
185 Goss, Curtis     17 North Texas Nada  2:15.97                   
             31.19      1:05.02 (33.83)
        1:40.20 (35.18)     2:15.97 (35.77)
186 Robinson, Jacob  18 Southeastern Swi  2:16.00                   
             30.26      1:02.76 (32.50)
        1:38.81 (36.05)     2:16.00 (37.19)
187 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  2:16.03                   
             32.36      1:06.26 (33.90)
        1:41.95 (35.69)     2:16.03 (34.08)
187 Johns, Travis    16 Waves Of Wilming  2:16.03                   
             30.68      1:04.55 (33.87)
        1:40.12 (35.57)     2:16.03 (35.91)
189 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi  2:16.55                   
             31.84      1:06.27 (34.43)
        1:41.71 (35.44)     2:16.55 (34.84)
190 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo  2:18.19                   
             31.08      1:05.66 (34.58)
        1:42.49 (36.83)     2:18.19 (35.70)
191 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl  2:18.68                   
             31.15      1:06.03 (34.88)
        1:42.49 (36.46)     2:18.68 (36.19)
192 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw  2:20.28                   
             31.27      1:06.06 (34.79)
        1:43.18 (37.12)     2:20.28 (37.10)
 -- Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G      DQ                    
             31.49      1:04.86 (33.37)
        1:39.31 (34.45)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Buerger, Matthe  17 Allegheny North-      DQ                    
             29.32      1:01.59 (32.27)
        1:35.74 (34.15)          DQ (34.50)
 -- Coetzer, Stephe  18 Waves Of Wilming      DQ                    
 -- Baldacci, Colli  16 Una Gst-WY            DQ                    
             30.11      1:02.48 (32.37)
        1:37.44 (34.96)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Griffin, Carter  16 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ                    
             30.70      1:03.39 (32.69)
        1:35.91 (32.52)          DQ (31.77)
 -- Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te      DQ                    
             29.25      1:01.75 (32.50)
        1:35.06 (33.31)          DQ (33.79)
 -- Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS                    
 -- Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G     DFS                    
 -- Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Castro-Abrams,   15 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS                    
 -- Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi     DFS                    
 -- Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic     DFS                    
 -- Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C     DFS                    
 -- Myers, Patrick   18 Bluefish Swim Cl     DFS                    
 -- Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw      NS                    
 -- Aarons, Brent    17 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Seo, Young Tae   17 Swim Pasadena-CA      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           132   2. Curl Burke Swim Club              100
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                  93   3. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               93
  5. Dynamo Swim Club                   89   6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     83
  7. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        78   8. Pleasanton Seahawks              61.5
  9. SwimMAC Carolina                   57  10. North Texas Nadadores              48
 11. Franco's Swimming                  42  12. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       41
 13. Unattached Ntro                    40  13. Star Aquatics                      40
 15. Dayton Raiders                   38.5  16. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
 17. Denver Swim Academy                37  18. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        36.5
 19. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  19. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35
 19. Stingrays                          35  19. The Claremont Club                 35
 23. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        34  24. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 24. Bolles School Sharks               33  26. Rancho San Dieguito                32
 27. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  28. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          27
 28. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               27  28. North Coast Aquatics               27
 31. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  32. YMCA Hub Fins                      25
 33. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  33. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 33. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     24  33. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 37. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  37. Clearwater Aquatic Team            23
 39. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  39. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 41. Unattached                         21  41. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 41. Verona Aquatic Club                21  41. Carter Center Aquatics             21
 41. Irvine Novaquatics                 21  46. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           20
 46. SwimStrongsville                   20  46. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20
 46. Unattached Ntro                    20  50. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 51. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19  52. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 52. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  52. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18
 52. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  52. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       18
 57. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  57. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 57. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  57. Fast Lane Aquatics                 17
 57. SwimAtlanta                        17  62. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 62. Clovis Swim Club                   16  62. New Trier Swim Club                16
 62. Team Bruin                         16  62. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      16
 62. Swim Pasadena                      16  68. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 68. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  68. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 68. College Area Swim Team             15  72. Badger Swim Club                   14
 72. T2 Aquatics                        14  72. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 72. Loveland Swim Club                 14  72. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 77. Lake Oswego Swim Club              13  77. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 77. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  77. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
 77. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  77. New South Swimming                 13
 83. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  83. St Charles Swim Team               11
 83. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  83. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 83. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  83. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 83. Carmel Swim Club                   11  90. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
 90. Peak Swimming                      10  90. Longhorn Aquatics                  10
 93. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9  93. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
 93. Pointe Aquatics                     9  96. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
 96. Team Santa Monica                   8  96. Mount Pleasant Swim Club            8
 96. Parkland Aquatic Club               8  96. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
 96. Ywca Flying Fish                    8  96. Orinda Aquatics                     8
103. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7 103. AK Sharks                           7
103. Heartland Swim Assoc                7 103. Parkway Swim Club                   7
107. Nitro Swimming                      6 107. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
107. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 107. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
107. Long Island Aquatic Club            6 107. La Mirada Armada                    6
113. Club Wolverine                      5 113. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
113. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 113. Brea Aquatics                       5
113. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 118. Bluefish Swim Club                  4
118. Delmar Dolfins                      4 118. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
118. Quest Swimming                      4 118. Excel Aquatics                      4
123. Lakeside Swim Team                  3 123. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3
125. Pine Crest Swimming                 2 125. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
127. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1 127. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
127. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1