USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 19:32PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.16  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:20.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.34    2:12.31T  839   24  
    r:+0.75  31.46      1:04.85 (33.39)
        1:39.08 (34.23)     2:12.31 (33.23)
  2 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:16.80    2:13.14T  823   21  
    r:+0.75  31.05      1:04.69 (33.64)
        1:39.38 (34.69)     2:13.14 (33.76)
  3 Driscoll, Laure  17 Team Fla-FG       2:15.46    2:13.75T  812   20  
    r:+0.69  31.76      1:05.74 (33.98)
        1:39.98 (34.24)     2:13.75 (33.77)
  4 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:15.25    2:13.83T  811   19  
    r:+0.65  31.01      1:05.65 (34.64)
        1:40.42 (34.77)     2:13.83 (33.41)
  5 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:15.24    2:14.19   804   18  
    r:+0.72  32.05      1:05.38 (33.33)
        1:39.56 (34.18)     2:14.19 (34.63)
  6 Carrozza, Quinn  14 Una Ntro-ST       2:15.52    2:15.02T  789   17  
    r:+0.82  32.34      1:06.32 (33.98)
        1:40.85 (34.53)     2:15.02 (34.17)
  7 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.36    2:15.03T  789   16  
    r:+0.65  32.18      1:06.04 (33.86)
        1:40.67 (34.63)     2:15.03 (34.36)
  8 Bartholomew, Co  17 Michigan Lakesho  2:15.60    2:15.05T  789   15  
    r:+0.69  31.34      1:05.35 (34.01)
        1:40.19 (34.84)     2:15.05 (34.86)
  9 Anton, Katharin  17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:16.80    2:16.73T  760   14  
    r:+0.68  32.41      1:06.56 (34.15)
        1:41.73 (35.17)     2:16.73 (35.00)
 10 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  2:16.81    2:17.93T  740   13  
    r:+0.73  32.13      1:06.88 (34.75)
        1:42.73 (35.85)     2:17.93 (35.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:17.12    2:15.94T  773   11  
    r:+0.67  31.79      1:06.19 (34.40)
        1:41.56 (35.37)     2:15.94 (34.38)
 12 DeLoof, Gabriel  15 Pointe Aquatics-  2:17.02    2:16.42T  765    9  
    r:+0.71  32.18      1:06.61 (34.43)
        1:41.36 (34.75)     2:16.42 (35.06)
 13 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.79    2:16.72T  760    8  
    r:+0.63  31.31      1:05.25 (33.94)
        1:40.72 (35.47)     2:16.72 (36.00)
 14 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  2:16.99    2:16.95T  756    7  
    r:+0.75  32.64      1:06.97 (34.33)
        1:42.66 (35.69)     2:16.95 (34.29)
 15 Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming  2:16.92    2:17.13T  753    6  
    r:+0.72  31.71      1:06.08 (34.37)
        1:41.46 (35.38)     2:17.13 (35.67)
 16 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:17.86    2:17.28T  751    5  
    r:+0.70  31.97      1:06.37 (34.40)
        1:41.97 (35.60)     2:17.28 (35.31)
 17 Bickel, Jenna    17 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:17.46    2:17.29T  751    4  
    r:+0.62  32.23      1:06.71 (34.48)
        1:42.18 (35.47)     2:17.29 (35.11)
 18 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:17.72    2:17.34T  750    3  
    r:+0.66  32.59      1:07.32 (34.73)
        1:42.17 (34.85)     2:17.34 (35.17)
 19 Martin, Hannah   16 Chattahoochee Go  2:17.91    2:17.61T  746    2  
    r:+0.68  32.95      1:07.11 (34.16)
        1:42.28 (35.17)     2:17.61 (35.33)
 20 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:17.47    2:19.95   709    1  
    r:+0.64  32.22      1:06.93 (34.71)
        1:43.12 (36.19)     2:19.95 (36.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.33    2:14.98T  790  
    r:+0.76  31.98      1:06.04 (34.06)
        1:40.57 (34.53)     2:14.98 (34.41)
 22 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:18.04    2:15.51T  781  
    r:+0.67  32.26      1:06.48 (34.22)
        1:41.22 (34.74)     2:15.51 (34.29)
 23 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:18.54    2:16.00T  772  
    r:+0.75  33.27      1:08.24 (34.97)
        1:42.26 (34.02)     2:16.00 (33.74)
 24 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:17.94    2:16.85T  758  
    r:+0.72  32.91      1:07.34 (34.43)
        1:41.91 (34.57)     2:16.85 (34.94)
 25 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  2:18.30    2:17.64T  745  
    r:+0.63  32.69      1:06.80 (34.11)
        1:41.83 (35.03)     2:17.64 (35.81)
 26 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:18.61    2:17.66T  745  
    r:+0.67  32.97      1:08.41 (35.44)
        1:43.26 (34.85)     2:17.66 (34.40)
 27 Kinnear, Kathry  16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:18.87    2:18.21   736  
    r:+0.66  31.95      1:07.38 (35.43)
        1:43.47 (36.09)     2:18.21 (34.74)
 28 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  2:18.91    2:18.83   726  
    r:+0.71  32.28      1:07.60 (35.32)
        1:43.12 (35.52)     2:18.83 (35.71)
 29 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:18.88    2:18.98   724  
    r:+0.57  34.46      1:10.04 (35.58)
        1:44.83 (34.79)     2:18.98 (34.15)
 30 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.78    2:20.48   701  
    r:+0.61  33.32      1:08.76 (35.44)
        1:44.36 (35.60)     2:20.48 (36.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  2:19.03                   
             32.86      1:07.78 (34.92)
        1:43.94 (36.16)     2:19.03 (35.09)
 32 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.06                   
             33.24      1:08.08 (34.84)
        1:43.64 (35.56)     2:19.06 (35.42)
 33 Amberg, Natalie  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:19.12                   
             33.65      1:08.54 (34.89)
        1:43.99 (35.45)     2:19.12 (35.13)
 34 Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:19.18                   
             32.45      1:07.15 (34.70)
        1:43.39 (36.24)     2:19.18 (35.79)
 35 Rist, Konnor     17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.27                   
             32.88      1:07.92 (35.04)
        1:43.51 (35.59)     2:19.27 (35.76)
 36 Fazio, Casey     16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:19.28                   
             33.41      1:08.75 (35.34)
        1:44.16 (35.41)     2:19.28 (35.12)
 37 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-  2:19.36                   
             32.82      1:07.50 (34.68)
        1:42.83 (35.33)     2:19.36 (36.53)
 37 Wood, Marisa     16 Edina Swim Club-  2:19.36                   
             33.54      1:09.04 (35.50)
        1:44.47 (35.43)     2:19.36 (34.89)
 39 Hojan Clark, Ke  18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:19.42                   
             34.23      1:08.90 (34.67)
        1:44.48 (35.58)     2:19.42 (34.94)
 40 Grainger, Anna   17 Nashville Aquati  2:19.43                   
             33.57      1:08.45 (34.88)
        1:44.33 (35.88)     2:19.43 (35.10)
 41 Beale, Natalie   17 North Baltimore-  2:19.49                   
             32.63      1:07.36 (34.73)
        1:43.34 (35.98)     2:19.49 (36.15)
 42 Moroney, Megan   14 Saint Andrew's S  2:19.66                   
             33.85      1:08.83 (34.98)
        1:44.44 (35.61)     2:19.66 (35.22)
 43 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.89                   
             32.75      1:07.36 (34.61)
        1:43.56 (36.20)     2:19.89 (36.33)
 44 VanderMey, Andr  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:19.90                   
             32.69      1:07.58 (34.89)
        1:43.71 (36.13)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 45 Postoll, Meliss  16 Stingrays-GA      2:19.92                   
             33.43      1:08.48 (35.05)
        1:44.28 (35.80)     2:19.92 (35.64)
 46 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue  2:19.93                   
             32.81      1:07.69 (34.88)
        1:43.68 (35.99)     2:19.93 (36.25)
 47 Chintanaphol, M  16 Nashville Aquati  2:20.04                   
             33.62      1:08.43 (34.81)
        1:44.66 (36.23)     2:20.04 (35.38)
 48 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:20.05                   
             32.69      1:07.75 (35.06)
        1:44.03 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.02)
 49 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C  2:20.15                   
             32.78      1:07.46 (34.68)
        1:43.54 (36.08)     2:20.15 (36.61)
 50 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  2:20.22                   
             32.55      1:07.35 (34.80)
        1:43.76 (36.41)     2:20.22 (36.46)
 51 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim  2:20.27                   
             33.58      1:08.63 (35.05)
        1:44.40 (35.77)     2:20.27 (35.87)
 52 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  2:20.35                   
             33.40      1:09.21 (35.81)
        1:45.33 (36.12)     2:20.35 (35.02)
 53 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:20.37                   
             32.35      1:07.08 (34.73)
        1:43.21 (36.13)     2:20.37 (37.16)
 54 Ligon, Kathleen  17 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:20.47                   
             32.99      1:09.29 (36.30)
        1:45.95 (36.66)     2:20.47 (34.52)
 55 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:20.48                   
             33.08      1:08.16 (35.08)
        1:44.39 (36.23)     2:20.48 (36.09)
 56 Mertel, Nicole   17 Desert Storm Swi  2:20.68                   
             33.05      1:08.22 (35.17)
        1:44.26 (36.04)     2:20.68 (36.42)
 57 Bullard, Alexis  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.74                   
             32.18      1:07.04 (34.86)
        1:43.40 (36.36)     2:20.74 (37.34)
 58 Marrkand, Jenni  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:20.77                   
             31.97      1:06.96 (34.99)
        1:44.08 (37.12)     2:20.77 (36.69)
 59 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:20.82                   
             32.56      1:07.78 (35.22)
        1:44.54 (36.76)     2:20.82 (36.28)
 60 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  2:20.97                   
             32.53      1:08.03 (35.50)
        1:44.17 (36.14)     2:20.97 (36.80)
 61 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:21.05                   
             33.63      1:08.98 (35.35)
        1:45.55 (36.57)     2:21.05 (35.50)
 62 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  2:21.18                   
             31.52      1:05.70 (34.18)
        1:42.98 (37.28)     2:21.18 (38.20)
 63 Beneke, Brynne   17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:21.20                   
             33.39      1:08.51 (35.12)
        1:44.79 (36.28)     2:21.20 (36.41)
 64 Galyer, Alex     13 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.41                   
             34.15      1:10.01 (35.86)
        1:46.22 (36.21)     2:21.41 (35.19)
 65 Suek, Ellen      16 Team Foxjet-MN    2:21.48                   
             32.95      1:09.19 (36.24)
        1:45.88 (36.69)     2:21.48 (35.60)
 66 Rielly, Michele  17 Westerville Aqua  2:21.52                   
             33.73      1:08.85 (35.12)
        1:44.91 (36.06)     2:21.52 (36.61)
 67 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.62                   
             32.67      1:08.01 (35.34)
        1:44.61 (36.60)     2:21.62 (37.01)
 68 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.65                   
             32.79      1:08.62 (35.83)
        1:45.46 (36.84)     2:21.65 (36.19)
 69 Hauber, Rowan    15 Lake Oswego Swim  2:21.68                   
             32.99      1:08.35 (35.36)
        1:45.53 (37.18)     2:21.68 (36.15)
 69 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:21.68                   
             33.76      1:09.21 (35.45)
        1:45.38 (36.17)     2:21.68 (36.30)
 71 Amr, Amani       17 Spokane Area Swi  2:21.72                   
             32.89      1:08.59 (35.70)
        1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.72 (36.83)
 72 Mykkanen, Court  13 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.75                   
             33.26      1:08.99 (35.73)
        1:45.74 (36.75)     2:21.75 (36.01)
 73 James, Sarah     16 Colorado Springs  2:21.76                   
             33.42      1:08.78 (35.36)
        1:45.00 (36.22)     2:21.76 (36.76)
 74 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:21.77                   
             34.01      1:10.34 (36.33)
        1:46.74 (36.40)     2:21.77 (35.03)
 75 Smith, Alexandr  16 Dallas Mustangs-  2:21.82                   
             34.47      1:10.18 (35.71)
        1:45.74 (35.56)     2:21.82 (36.08)
 76 Meyer, Abigail   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:21.83                   
             32.81      1:08.93 (36.12)
        1:45.36 (36.43)     2:21.83 (36.47)
 77 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  2:21.88                   
             33.86      1:10.07 (36.21)
        1:46.46 (36.39)     2:21.88 (35.42)
 78 Macfarlane, Zoe  16 Greater Pensacol  2:21.89                   
             33.25      1:08.62 (35.37)
        1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.89 (36.73)
 79 Jones, Kate      17 Lake Country Swi  2:22.02                   
             33.30      1:09.15 (35.85)
        1:45.51 (36.36)     2:22.02 (36.51)
 80 Barrett, Amanda  18 Cottonwood Heigh  2:22.04                   
             33.41      1:08.67 (35.26)
        1:45.34 (36.67)     2:22.04 (36.70)
 81 Shoults, Jacque  15 Mission Viejo Na  2:22.08                   
             33.28      1:09.63 (36.35)
        1:46.41 (36.78)     2:22.08 (35.67)
 82 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:22.10                   
             33.52      1:09.65 (36.13)
        1:46.38 (36.73)     2:22.10 (35.72)
 83 Angell, Hannah   16 Kansas City Blaz  2:22.11                   
             33.54      1:09.78 (36.24)
        1:45.80 (36.02)     2:22.11 (36.31)
 84 Rueda, Daniela   17 Hydroquatics-MR   2:22.12                   
             33.97      1:09.15 (35.18)
        1:45.64 (36.49)     2:22.12 (36.48)
 85 Zarriello, Mega  18 Long Island Aqua  2:22.17                   
             33.99      1:09.67 (35.68)
        1:46.24 (36.57)     2:22.17 (35.93)
 86 Launer, Emily    17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  2:22.18                   
             33.60      1:08.92 (35.32)
        1:45.82 (36.90)     2:22.18 (36.36)
 87 Troup, Alexa     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:22.27                   
             34.01      1:09.49 (35.48)
        1:46.03 (36.54)     2:22.27 (36.24)
 88 Campbell, Julia  16 Duneland Swim Cl  2:22.28                   
             33.49      1:09.00 (35.51)
        1:46.33 (37.33)     2:22.28 (35.95)
 89 Katter, Heidi    14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:22.29                   
             33.35      1:09.59 (36.24)
        1:46.37 (36.78)     2:22.29 (35.92)
 90 Maricle, Abigai  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:22.31                   
             33.94      1:09.75 (35.81)
        1:46.55 (36.80)     2:22.31 (35.76)
 91 Edsall, Kali     15 Carter Center Aq  2:22.35                   
             33.11      1:09.16 (36.05)
        1:45.88 (36.72)     2:22.35 (36.47)
 92 Barcellona, Jen  15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:22.36                   
             32.94      1:08.53 (35.59)
        1:45.48 (36.95)     2:22.36 (36.88)
 93 Campbell, Kathr  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:22.38                   
             34.07      1:09.67 (35.60)
        1:46.22 (36.55)     2:22.38 (36.16)
 94 Cominelli, Mari  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.39                   
             33.20      1:09.26 (36.06)
        1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.39 (36.46)
 95 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T  2:22.40                   
             33.14      1:09.23 (36.09)
        1:46.02 (36.79)     2:22.40 (36.38)
 96 Hammond, Emily   16 Hilton Head Aqua  2:22.54                   
             34.22      1:09.95 (35.73)
        1:46.40 (36.45)     2:22.54 (36.14)
 97 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.59                   
             34.01      1:10.09 (36.08)
        1:46.49 (36.40)     2:22.59 (36.10)
 98 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:22.73                   
             32.76      1:08.35 (35.59)
        1:45.17 (36.82)     2:22.73 (37.56)
 99 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  2:22.79                   
             33.82      1:10.00 (36.18)
        1:46.26 (36.26)     2:22.79 (36.53)
100 Leclair, Ashley  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.81                   
             33.88      1:10.18 (36.30)
        1:46.94 (36.76)     2:22.81 (35.87)
101 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:22.91                   
             34.11      1:10.16 (36.05)
        1:46.85 (36.69)     2:22.91 (36.06)
102 Hazelbaker, Mol  17 Northern KY Clip  2:22.92                   
             33.92      1:09.79 (35.87)
        1:46.40 (36.61)     2:22.92 (36.52)
103 Wang, Shirley    17 City of Plano Sw  2:22.93                   
             33.45      1:09.70 (36.25)
        1:45.98 (36.28)     2:22.93 (36.95)
104 Ranzau, Emily    16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.98                   
             33.17      1:08.77 (35.60)
        1:45.69 (36.92)     2:22.98 (37.29)
105 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi  2:23.03                   
             33.00      1:08.03 (35.03)
        1:45.17 (37.14)     2:23.03 (37.86)
106 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:23.04                   
             34.34      1:09.92 (35.58)
        1:46.00 (36.08)     2:23.04 (37.04)
107 McCarroll, Mega  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.06                   
             33.92      1:09.40 (35.48)
        1:45.40 (36.00)     2:23.06 (37.66)
108 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:23.07                   
             33.63      1:10.08 (36.45)
        1:47.10 (37.02)     2:23.07 (35.97)
109 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.11                   
             32.96      1:08.51 (35.55)
        1:45.66 (37.15)     2:23.11 (37.45)
110 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.13                   
             34.10      1:09.84 (35.74)
        1:46.50 (36.66)     2:23.13 (36.63)
111 Madsen, Devin    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:23.16                   
             33.43      1:09.49 (36.06)
        1:46.13 (36.64)     2:23.16 (37.03)
112 Preston, Haley   17 Class Aquatics-C  2:23.19                   
             32.55      1:08.22 (35.67)
        1:45.50 (37.28)     2:23.19 (37.69)
113 Anderson, Ellen  17 Rockville Montgo  2:23.25                   
             33.46      1:09.34 (35.88)
        1:46.49 (37.15)     2:23.25 (36.76)
114 Richey, Amanda   15 Boulder Swimming  2:23.33                   
             33.88      1:09.92 (36.04)
        1:47.51 (37.59)     2:23.33 (35.82)
115 Greene, Eva      17 Machine Aquatics  2:23.38                   
             33.48      1:09.19 (35.71)
        1:46.03 (36.84)     2:23.38 (37.35)
116 Sell, Sydney     14 Shelby Uss-KY     2:23.40                   
             33.28      1:09.22 (35.94)
        1:46.41 (37.19)     2:23.40 (36.99)
117 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:23.46                   
             33.71      1:09.28 (35.57)
        1:46.23 (36.95)     2:23.46 (37.23)
118 Cohara, Morgan   17 Lake Erie Silver  2:23.50                   
             33.47      1:09.63 (36.16)
        1:47.34 (37.71)     2:23.50 (36.16)
118 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:23.50                   
             33.18      1:09.06 (35.88)
        1:46.50 (37.44)     2:23.50 (37.00)
120 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm  2:23.52                   
             33.16      1:08.70 (35.54)
        1:45.73 (37.03)     2:23.52 (37.79)
121 Chappell, Spenc  18 Northridge Area-  2:23.56                   
             33.21      1:09.07 (35.86)
        1:46.20 (37.13)     2:23.56 (37.36)
122 Magnuson, Hanna  15 Triton Swimming-  2:23.63                   
             32.77      1:09.51 (36.74)
        1:46.91 (37.40)     2:23.63 (36.72)
123 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:23.71                   
             34.28      1:10.30 (36.02)
        1:47.02 (36.72)     2:23.71 (36.69)
124 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:23.72                   
             34.96      1:10.66 (35.70)
        1:47.48 (36.82)     2:23.72 (36.24)
125 Pulido, Elizabe  15 Santa Maria Swim  2:23.75                   
             33.94      1:09.67 (35.73)
        1:46.32 (36.65)     2:23.75 (37.43)
126 James, Lauren    14 North Baltimore-  2:23.79                   
             33.01      1:08.77 (35.76)
        1:46.14 (37.37)     2:23.79 (37.65)
127 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:23.88                   
             33.05      1:08.98 (35.93)
        1:46.86 (37.88)     2:23.88 (37.02)
128 Newton, Devin    14 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.94                   
             33.74      1:09.49 (35.75)
        1:46.46 (36.97)     2:23.94 (37.48)
129 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:24.00                   
             32.78      1:08.74 (35.96)
        1:46.69 (37.95)     2:24.00 (37.31)
130 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  2:24.02                   
             33.57      1:09.61 (36.04)
        1:47.16 (37.55)     2:24.02 (36.86)
131 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  2:24.18                   
             33.90      1:10.01 (36.11)
        1:47.56 (37.55)     2:24.18 (36.62)
132 Paulson, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.23                   
             33.89      1:10.66 (36.77)
        1:47.35 (36.69)     2:24.23 (36.88)
133 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  2:24.25                   
             34.38      1:10.65 (36.27)
        1:47.70 (37.05)     2:24.25 (36.55)
134 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:24.39                   
             34.20      1:10.61 (36.41)
        1:48.16 (37.55)     2:24.39 (36.23)
135 Bauer, Jenna     15 Neptune Swimming  2:24.46                   
             34.02      1:09.96 (35.94)
        1:46.99 (37.03)     2:24.46 (37.47)
136 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      2:24.52                   
             33.99      1:10.09 (36.10)
        1:47.30 (37.21)     2:24.52 (37.22)
137 Varisco, Madiso  15 First Colony Swi  2:24.56                   
             34.19      1:10.59 (36.40)
        1:47.69 (37.10)     2:24.56 (36.87)
138 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       2:24.70                   
             33.89      1:10.01 (36.12)
        1:47.96 (37.95)     2:24.70 (36.74)
139 Mulligan, Kathl  16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:24.71                   
             34.52      1:10.48 (35.96)
        1:47.71 (37.23)     2:24.71 (37.00)
140 Sudarma, Tiffan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:24.95                   
             32.87      1:08.72 (35.85)
        1:46.58 (37.86)     2:24.95 (38.37)
140 Ruiz, Lindsay    16 California Capit  2:24.95                   
             33.30      1:09.18 (35.88)
        1:47.55 (38.37)     2:24.95 (37.40)
142 Weiss, Hannah    15 Una King-PN       2:24.99                   
             32.04      1:07.69 (35.65)
        1:46.03 (38.34)     2:24.99 (38.96)
143 Benson, Sabrina  17 YMCA of the Tria  2:25.02                   
             33.83      1:09.60 (35.77)
        1:46.95 (37.35)     2:25.02 (38.07)
144 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.05                   
             33.55      1:10.43 (36.88)
        1:47.66 (37.23)     2:25.05 (37.39)
144 Cooke, Margaret  16 The Woodlands Sw  2:25.05                   
             33.11      1:10.00 (36.89)
        1:48.29 (38.29)     2:25.05 (36.76)
146 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  2:25.11                   
             34.32      1:10.63 (36.31)
        1:48.13 (37.50)     2:25.11 (36.98)
146 Patterson, Caro  18 RallySport Aquat  2:25.11                   
             33.34      1:09.34 (36.00)
        1:46.63 (37.29)     2:25.11 (38.48)
148 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  2:25.34                   
             34.02      1:10.20 (36.18)
        1:47.76 (37.56)     2:25.34 (37.58)
149 Gilbert, Britta  17 Munster Swim Clu  2:25.44                   
             31.96      1:07.98 (36.02)
        1:46.40 (38.42)     2:25.44 (39.04)
150 Sheridan, Maria  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.45                   
             33.42      1:08.83 (35.41)
        1:45.59 (36.76)     2:25.45 (39.86)
151 Foreman, Shanno  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.63                   
             33.86      1:10.96 (37.10)
        1:48.40 (37.44)     2:25.63 (37.23)
152 Sullins, Allie   17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:25.81                   
             32.43      1:08.57 (36.14)
        1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.81 (38.46)
152 Loper, Ally      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:25.81                   
             35.26      1:11.65 (36.39)
        1:48.84 (37.19)     2:25.81 (36.97)
154 Wolfgramm, Amel  15 Race Swami-UT     2:25.97                   
             33.95      1:10.02 (36.07)
        1:48.24 (38.22)     2:25.97 (37.73)
155 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:25.99                   
             33.15      1:09.02 (35.87)
        1:47.29 (38.27)     2:25.99 (38.70)
156 Reierson, Sarah  17 Superior Stingra  2:26.06                   
             33.74      1:10.00 (36.26)
        1:47.70 (37.70)     2:26.06 (38.36)
157 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:26.15                   
             35.37      1:11.77 (36.40)
        1:49.51 (37.74)     2:26.15 (36.64)
158 Tang, Lily       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:26.17                   
             33.20      1:09.03 (35.83)
        1:46.95 (37.92)     2:26.17 (39.22)
159 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.36                   
             34.30      1:11.07 (36.77)
        1:48.84 (37.77)     2:26.36 (37.52)
159 Gibson, Lyndsie  17 North Texas Nada  2:26.36                   
             32.73      1:09.47 (36.74)
        1:47.95 (38.48)     2:26.36 (38.41)
161 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:26.40                   
             36.26      1:12.96 (36.70)
        1:49.84 (36.88)     2:26.40 (36.56)
162 Elliott, Erika   17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:26.63                   
             32.94      1:08.66 (35.72)
        1:47.38 (38.72)     2:26.63 (39.25)
163 Hinkle, Mickayl  14 St Croix Swim Cl  2:26.67                   
             33.87      1:10.36 (36.49)
        1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.67 (38.32)
164 Chamberlain, Cl  18 Shorewood Swim C  2:26.69                   
             35.26      1:11.66 (36.40)
        1:48.78 (37.12)     2:26.69 (37.91)
165 Wilde, Courtney  18 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.96                   
             34.02      1:10.26 (36.24)
        1:48.17 (37.91)     2:26.96 (38.79)
166 Schaedler, Shay  17 Colorado Stars-C  2:27.27                   
             33.62      1:09.92 (36.30)
        1:48.23 (38.31)     2:27.27 (39.04)
167 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:27.28                   
             34.06      1:10.62 (36.56)
        1:48.85 (38.23)     2:27.28 (38.43)
168 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       2:27.34                   
             34.90      1:11.32 (36.42)
        1:49.28 (37.96)     2:27.34 (38.06)
169 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:27.58                   
             32.91      1:09.23 (36.32)
        1:47.65 (38.42)     2:27.58 (39.93)
170 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  2:27.83                   
             34.83      1:11.62 (36.79)
        1:49.34 (37.72)     2:27.83 (38.49)
171 Korst, Caroline  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:27.93                   
             33.94      1:10.60 (36.66)
        1:49.65 (39.05)     2:27.93 (38.28)
172 Baxley, Rebecca  16 Neptune Swimming  2:27.99                   
             34.04      1:11.05 (37.01)
        1:49.43 (38.38)     2:27.99 (38.56)
173 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:28.03                   
             35.38      1:12.62 (37.24)
        1:50.54 (37.92)     2:28.03 (37.49)
174 Wilson, Makenna  15 Una Tops-CO       2:28.20                   
             34.03      1:10.97 (36.94)
        1:49.67 (38.70)     2:28.20 (38.53)
175 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C  2:28.77                   
             34.66      1:12.44 (37.78)
        1:51.35 (38.91)     2:28.77 (37.42)
176 Grim, Kayla      18 Parkland Aquatic  2:29.52                   
             34.15      1:11.43 (37.28)
        1:51.15 (39.72)     2:29.52 (38.37)
177 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:29.87                   
             34.11      1:10.74 (36.63)
        1:50.13 (39.39)     2:29.87 (39.74)
178 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.55                   
             35.67      1:13.30 (37.63)
        1:52.62 (39.32)     2:30.55 (37.93)
 -- Moffitt, Hellen  16 Curl Burke Swim-      DQ                    
             32.31      1:07.92 (35.61)
        1:45.74 (37.82)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Davis, Lauren    18 Nitro Swimming-S      DQ                    
             33.33      1:07.95 (34.62)
        1:43.49 (35.54)          DQ (35.39)
 -- Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-      DQ                    
             33.83      1:10.49 (36.66)
        1:48.61 (38.12)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Leander, Christ  16 Suburban Seahawk      DQ                    
             32.04      1:06.08 (34.04)
        1:41.80 (35.72)          DQ (34.47)
 -- Ainsworth, Kris  16 King Aquatic Clu      DQ                    
             32.79      1:07.16 (34.37)
        1:44.33 (37.17)          DQ (38.04)
 -- Powell, Haley    18 Una Sand-CA/Sand     DFS                    
 -- Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C     DFS                    
 -- Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           113   2. Curl Burke Swim Club              100
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                   89   4. Aquazot Swim Club                  88
  5. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               75   6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     70
  7. Pleasanton Seahawks              61.5   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        58
  9. SwimMAC Carolina                   57  10. Franco's Swimming                  42
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       41  12. Star Aquatics                      40
 12. Unattached Ntro                    40  14. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 15. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38  16. Denver Swim Academy                37
 17. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  17. The Claremont Club                 35
 17. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  17. Stingrays                          35
 21. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        34  22. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 23. Bolles School Sharks               31  24. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30
 25. North Coast Aquatics               27  25. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          27
 27. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  28. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 28. North Texas Nadadores              24  28. Raleigh Swimming Association       24
 28. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  28. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     24
 33. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     23  33. Clearwater Aquatic Team            23
 35. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        22.5  36. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 36. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  38. Irvine Novaquatics                 21
 38. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  38. Verona Aquatic Club                21
 38. Unattached                         21  42. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           20
 42. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  42. SwimStrongsville                   20
 42. Unattached Ntro                    20  46. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 47. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19  48. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 48. YMCA Hub Fins                      18  48. Nashville Aquatic Club             18
 48. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  48. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18
 53. Academy Bullets Swim Club          17  53. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 53. SwimAtlanta                        17  53. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 53. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  58. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 58. New Trier Swim Club                16  58. Swim Pasadena                      16
 58. Team Bruin                         16  58. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 58. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      16  58. Rancho San Dieguito                16
 65. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  65. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 65. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  68. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 68. Rockwood Swim Club                 14  68. T2 Aquatics                        14
 68. Loveland Swim Club                 14  68. Badger Swim Club                   14
 73. New South Swimming                 13  73. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 73. Lake Oswego Swim Club              13  73. Tri-city Channel Cats              13
 73. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  78. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 78. Carmel Swim Club                   11  78. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11
 78. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  78. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 78. Saint Andrew's Swimming            11  78. St Charles Swim Team               11
 85. Longhorn Aquatics                  10  85. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        10
 85. Crimson Aquatics                   10  88. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9
 88. Puma Aquatic Team                   9  88. Pointe Aquatics                     9
 91. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8  91. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
 91. Parkland Aquatic Club               8  91. Team Santa Monica                   8
 91. Orinda Aquatics                     8  91. Ywca Flying Fish                    8
 97. Parkway Swim Club                   7  97. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7
 97. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  97. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
 97. AK Sharks                           7 102. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
102. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6 102. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        6
102. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6 102. La Mirada Armada                    6
102. Nitro Swimming                      6 108. Club Wolverine                      5
108. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5 108. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
108. Brea Aquatics                       5 108. Evergreen Swim Team                 5
113. Quest Swimming                      4 113. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
113. Excel Aquatics                      4 113. Delmar Dolfins                      4
113. Peak Swimming                       4 118. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
118. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3 120. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
120. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 122. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
122. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 122. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1