USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 19:13PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 49.06  8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance
  Oly. Trials: T 51.49
  Meet Q Time:   53.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Murray, John     17 Alamo Area Aquat    51.02      50.93T  781   24  
    r:+0.65  24.60        50.93 (26.33)
  2 Risolvato, Erik  17 Unattached-OH       50.83      51.02T  777   21  
    r:+0.63  24.31        51.02 (26.71)
  3 Meldon, Michael  18 SwimStrongsville    51.26      51.11T  773   20  
    r:+0.60  24.35        51.11 (26.76)
  4 Schumacher, Gri  18 Asphalt Green Un    51.20      51.22T  768   19  
    r:+0.67  24.51        51.22 (26.71)
  5 Clifton, Cannon  16 Magnolia Aquatic    51.10      51.23T  767   18  
    r:+0.72  24.18        51.23 (27.05)
  6 Murray, Brent    18 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.16      51.24T  767   17  
    r:+0.63  24.50        51.24 (26.74)
  7 Grodecki, Max    17 New Trier Swim C    51.57      51.41T  759   16  
    r:+0.64  24.61        51.41 (26.80)
  8 Darmody, Kyle    16 SwimMAC Carolina    51.57      51.53   754   15  
    r:+0.77  24.56        51.53 (26.97)
  9 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.34      51.55   753   14  
    r:+0.75  24.58        51.55 (26.97)
 10 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad    51.30      52.22   724   13  
    r:+0.71  24.98        52.22 (27.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Koski, Matias    17 Dynamo Swim Club    51.61      51.22   768   11  
    r:+0.67  24.90        51.22 (26.32)
 12 Alexiou, Nichol  16 Clearwater Aquat    51.78      51.54   753    9  
    r:+0.75  24.78        51.54 (26.76)
 13 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-    51.75      51.56   753    8  
    r:+0.78  25.10        51.56 (26.46)
 14 Anderson, Benja  18 Longhorn Aquatic    51.73      51.66   748    7  
    r:+0.73  25.08        51.66 (26.58)
 15 Ringgold, Brett  16 North Texas Nada    51.83      51.78   743    6  
    r:+0.76  24.92        51.78 (26.86)
 16 Hamilton, Colin  18 Bolles School Sh    51.65      51.85   740    5  
    r:+0.71  24.81        51.85 (27.04)
 17 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl    51.77      51.87   739    4  
    r:+0.70  24.85        51.87 (27.02)
 18 Wagner, Harriso  18 Carmel Swim Club    51.69      51.88   739    3  
    r:+0.82  24.56        51.88 (27.32)
 19 Eisenberger, Go  17 Pine Crest Swimm    51.57      51.99   734    2  
    r:+0.72  24.90        51.99 (27.09)
 20 Margritier, Mat  18 Tsunami Swim Tea    51.75      52.75   703    1  
    r:+0.68  24.28        52.75 (28.47)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Stephens, Jes    18 North Baltimore-    51.96      51.43T  758  
    r:+0.68  24.60        51.43 (26.83)
 22 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G    52.01      51.76   744  
    r:+0.69  25.01        51.76 (26.75)
 23 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club    52.04      51.94   736  
    r:+0.70  24.87        51.94 (27.07)
 24 Kim, Edward      15 Bellevue Club Sw    52.15      52.10   729  
    r:+0.58  25.12        52.10 (26.98)
 24 Brindle, Carson  16 Multnomah Athlet    52.12      52.10   729  
    r:+0.69  25.28        52.10 (26.82)
 26 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim    52.02      52.13   728  
    r:+0.63  25.23        52.13 (26.90)
 27 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu    51.97      52.36   719  
    r:+0.70  25.25        52.36 (27.11)
 28 Makuta, Ryan     18 La Mirada Armada    52.10      52.48   714  
    r:+0.69  25.33        52.48 (27.15)
 29 Lovell, Ben      17 Spokane Area Swi    52.10      52.58   710  
    r:+0.73  25.28        52.58 (27.30)
 30 Pinfold, Brett   16 First Colony Swi    52.13      52.63   708  
    r:+0.78  25.50        52.63 (27.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club    52.18                   
             25.17        52.18 (27.01)
 32 Soedel, Nichola  18 West Coast Swimm    52.20                   
             24.28        52.20 (27.92)
 33 Cooper, Thomas   15 Triton Swimming-    52.21                   
             25.24        52.21 (26.97)
 34 Shimomura, Samu  17 Santa Clara Swim    52.24                   
             25.12        52.24 (27.12)
 35 Moore, Brian     18 Anthem Dolphins-    52.26                   
             25.29        52.26 (26.97)
 36 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha    52.27                   
             25.18        52.27 (27.09)
 36 Eaton, Colin     17 Mount Hood Aquat    52.27                   
             25.09        52.27 (27.18)
 38 Haeberle, Scott  17 Counsilman Cente    52.28                   
             24.82        52.28 (27.46)
 39 Miksch, Ryan     18 Greater Omaha Aq    52.29                   
             24.32        52.29 (27.97)
 40 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E    52.31                   
             24.92        52.31 (27.39)
 41 Burns, Ian       17 Santa Clara Swim    52.32                   
             24.55        52.32 (27.77)
 41 Richmond, Renny  16 Lahaina Swim Clu    52.32                   
             25.58        52.32 (26.74)
 43 Hallowell, Etha  18 Bellevue Club Sw    52.36                   
             25.00        52.36 (27.36)
 44 Abramyan, Frede  16 Ccy Dragons-CA      52.39                   
             24.82        52.39 (27.57)
 45 Wojciechowski,   17 Swim Pasadena-CA    52.43                   
             25.27        52.43 (27.16)
 46 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A    52.45                   
             24.93        52.45 (27.52)
 47 Garnier, Jeff    17 Foothills Swim T    52.49                   
             25.01        52.49 (27.48)
 48 Frank, George    17 Bolles School Sh    52.51                   
 48 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl    52.51                   
             25.26        52.51 (27.25)
 50 Dressel, Caeleb  14 Bolles School Sh    52.53                   
             24.61        52.53 (27.92)
 50 Rommel, Charles  18 Clarence Swim Cl    52.53                   
             25.00        52.53 (27.53)
 50 Kampschroer, Ke  17 Billings Aquatic    52.53                   
             25.34        52.53 (27.19)
 50 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat    52.53                   
             25.12        52.53 (27.41)
 54 Rea, Ian         18 North Texas Nada    52.54                   
             25.27        52.54 (27.27)
 55 McMurry, Anthon  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.55                   
             24.96        52.55 (27.59)
 56 Morgan, David    16 Crow Canyon Coun    52.57                   
             24.64        52.57 (27.93)
 57 Riley, Albert    18 Fleet Swimming-G    52.60                   
             25.29        52.60 (27.31)
 58 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat    52.64                   
             25.21        52.64 (27.43)
 59 Young, Orion     18 Team Santa Monic    52.66                   
             24.95        52.66 (27.71)
 59 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm    52.66                   
             25.10        52.66 (27.56)
 59 Pieroni, Blake   15 Duneland Swim Cl    52.66                   
             25.18        52.66 (27.48)
 62 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S    52.71                   
             25.04        52.71 (27.67)
 63 Herrera Breda,   17 Una Dana-FG         52.74                   
             25.28        52.74 (27.46)
 63 Whitener, Adam   16 Club Wolverine-M    52.74                   
             25.42        52.74 (27.32)
 65 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl    52.78                   
             24.75        52.78 (28.03)
 66 Goossen, Levar   18 Gator Swim Club-    52.81                   
             24.98        52.81 (27.83)
 67 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G    52.82                   
             25.27        52.82 (27.55)
 68 Clayton-Luce, O  18 New Wave Swim Te    52.84                   
             25.09        52.84 (27.75)
 69 Ruddy, Samuel    18 Team Santa Monic    52.85                   
             25.69        52.85 (27.16)
 69 Hudspith, Micha  18 La Mirada Armada    52.85                   
             25.61        52.85 (27.24)
 71 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat    52.86                   
             25.62        52.86 (27.24)
 71 Graczyk, Alexan  17 Mission Viejo Na    52.86                   
             25.13        52.86 (27.73)
 73 Turner, Daryl    16 Aces Swim Club-C    52.90                   
             25.17        52.90 (27.73)
 74 Sansoucie, Andr  16 Rec Plex Sharks-    52.92                   
             24.55        52.92 (28.37)
 74 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin    52.92                   
             25.73        52.92 (27.19)
 76 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim    52.93                   
             25.60        52.93 (27.33)
 76 Funk, Steyn      18 Highlander Aquat    52.93                   
             25.36        52.93 (27.57)
 78 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-    52.94                   
             25.54        52.94 (27.40)
 78 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina    52.94                   
             25.58        52.94 (27.36)
 78 Poorman, Declan  16 Swim Macon-GA       52.94                   
             25.86        52.94 (27.08)
 81 Whitcomb, Danie  17 New Trier Swim C    52.95                   
             25.02        52.95 (27.93)
 82 Lewis, Samuel    17 Dynamo Swim Club    52.96                   
             24.85        52.96 (28.11)
 83 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un    52.97                   
             25.18        52.97 (27.79)
 84 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat    53.02                   
             25.45        53.02 (27.57)
 85 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N    53.03                   
             25.73        53.03 (27.30)
 86 Russell, Seth    18 Wasatch Front Fi    53.04                   
             25.22        53.04 (27.82)
 86 Nunan, Michael   17 Santa Clara Swim    53.04                   
             25.67        53.04 (27.37)
 88 McCallum, Reid   18 San Diego Elite-    53.05                   
             24.78        53.05 (28.27)
 89 Reul, Cody       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.06                   
             25.17        53.06 (27.89)
 90 Crabtree, Brand  15 Imp. Valley Dese    53.11                   
             24.92        53.11 (28.19)
 91 Eiken, Andrew    17 Maverick Swim Cl    53.12                   
 92 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu    53.14                   
             25.84        53.14 (27.30)
 93 Weber, Riley     17 Central Bucks Sw    53.18                   
             25.72        53.18 (27.46)
 94 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel    53.19                   
             25.58        53.19 (27.61)
 95 Ross, James      17 Somerset Hills Y    53.21                   
             25.13        53.21 (28.08)
 96 Forese, John     18 New Canaan YMCA-    53.22                   
             25.27        53.22 (27.95)
 96 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-    53.22                   
             25.59        53.22 (27.63)
 98 Smith, Joshua    17 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.24                   
             24.77        53.24 (28.47)
 98 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen    53.24                   
             25.68        53.24 (27.56)
100 Wagner, Zachary  16 King Aquatic Clu    53.26                   
             25.67        53.26 (27.59)
101 Lemaistre, Fred  17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.27                   
             25.33        53.27 (27.94)
101 Liang, Andrew    15 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.27                   
             25.05        53.27 (28.22)
103 Ghiglieri, Aaro  17 Superior Stingra    53.28                   
             25.22        53.28 (28.06)
103 Wylie, Timothy   18 West Austin Aqua    53.28                   
             25.48        53.28 (27.80)
103 Powers, Paul     15 Marietta Marlins    53.28                   
             25.45        53.28 (27.83)
106 Noguchi, Shinta  18 Marin Pirates-PC    53.29                   
             25.47        53.29 (27.82)
107 Gornay, Kyle     15 Redlands Swim Te    53.30                   
             25.16        53.30 (28.14)
108 Haney, Jason     17 The Claremont Cl    53.31                   
             25.59        53.31 (27.72)
109 London, Michael  18 Santa Clara Swim    53.32                   
             25.68        53.32 (27.64)
110 Coan, Kyle       16 The Claremont Cl    53.36                   
             25.34        53.36 (28.02)
110 Bilello, Matthe  17 Clovis Swim Club    53.36                   
             25.63        53.36 (27.73)
112 Marsh, Andrew    17 Town of Tonawand    53.37                   
             25.32        53.37 (28.05)
113 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh    53.39                   
             25.46        53.39 (27.93)
113 Gratz, Michael   18 Aquajets Swim Te    53.39                   
             25.30        53.39 (28.09)
115 Virva, Dillon    17 Penguin Swim Tea    53.40                   
             25.66        53.40 (27.74)
115 Lucas, Noah      16 Edina Swim Club-    53.40                   
             25.70        53.40 (27.70)
117 Gosek, Daniel    18 Eastern Express-    53.41                   
             25.04        53.41 (28.37)
118 Ashby, Robert    17 Orinda Aquatics-    53.42                   
             25.76        53.42 (27.66)
119 Barsanti, Ryan   16 Terrapins Swim T    53.43                   
             25.60        53.43 (27.83)
120 Norman, Jon      18 Mission Viejo Na    53.44                   
             25.53        53.44 (27.91)
121 Raynor, William  17 Greater Omaha Aq    53.45                   
             25.60        53.45 (27.85)
122 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club    53.49                   
             25.50        53.49 (27.99)
123 Bolleter, Cory   17 Alamo Area Aquat    53.51                   
             25.96        53.51 (27.55)
124 Williams, Dillo  16 Crow Canyon Coun    53.52                   
             25.38        53.52 (28.14)
125 Maudslien, Than  16 King Aquatic Clu    53.53                   
             25.66        53.53 (27.87)
125 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T    53.53                   
             25.63        53.53 (27.90)
127 Wolfe, Gunnar    17 Lake Oswego Swim    53.54                   
             25.43        53.54 (28.11)
128 Fiepke, Jonatha  16 Central Iowa Aqu    53.56                   
             25.51        53.56 (28.05)
129 Scott, Konner    18 Swift Aquatics-I    53.57                   
             25.42        53.57 (28.15)
130 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati    53.59                   
             25.64        53.59 (27.95)
130 Winder, Alan     17 North Bay Aquati    53.59                   
             26.17        53.59 (27.42)
130 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.59                   
             25.34        53.59 (28.25)
133 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu    53.60                   
             25.62        53.60 (27.98)
134 Dotson, Christo  18 Tri Valley Aquat    53.61                   
             25.33        53.61 (28.28)
134 Kazokas, Willia  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh    53.61                   
             25.56        53.61 (28.05)
136 Edelen, Rudy     18 Southern Kentuck    53.62                   
             25.95        53.62 (27.67)
137 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S    53.63                   
             25.43        53.63 (28.20)
138 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics    53.64                   
             25.54        53.64 (28.10)
139 Renfro, Christi  18 Rose Bowl Aquati    53.66                   
             25.71        53.66 (27.95)
140 Strausser, Jeff  18 Orinda Aquatics-    53.67                   
             25.70        53.67 (27.97)
141 Prodoehl, Jacob  17 Lake Country Swi    53.69                   
             25.54        53.69 (28.15)
141 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen    53.69                   
             25.83        53.69 (27.86)
143 Dieter, Christo  17 St Charles Swim-    53.72                   
             25.34        53.72 (28.38)
143 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-    53.72                   
145 Mangan, Jack     16 New Trier Swim C    53.74                   
             25.23        53.74 (28.51)
146 Gean, Richard    18 Northwest Arkans    53.75                   
             25.62        53.75 (28.13)
146 Sharp, Stuart    17 Fleet Swimming-G    53.75                   
             25.50        53.75 (28.25)
148 Heaven, Winter   17 Unattached-AK       53.78                   
             25.34        53.78 (28.44)
149 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S    53.80                   
             25.40        53.80 (28.40)
149 Apple, Ian       17 Bolles School Sh    53.80                   
             25.28        53.80 (28.52)
149 Young, Jeffrey   18 Hershey Aquatic-    53.80                   
             25.19        53.80 (28.61)
152 Zito, Damon      18 Palatine Park Di    53.81                   
             25.38        53.81 (28.43)
152 Ewoldt, Steven   18 Irvine Novaquati    53.81                   
             25.17        53.81 (28.64)
154 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-    53.83                   
             25.87        53.83 (27.96)
155 Descombes, Jona  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    53.84                   
             25.07        53.84 (28.77)
156 Petersen, Nicho  15 Ozaukee Aquatics    53.89                   
156 Calegan, Haden   16 Iowa Flyers Swim    53.89                   
             25.66        53.89 (28.23)
158 Astashinsky, Jo  16 Carmel Swim Club    53.92                   
             26.04        53.92 (27.88)
159 Glogoza, Alexan  18 Csp Tideriders-O    53.93                   
             26.36        53.93 (27.57)
160 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh    53.94                   
             26.12        53.94 (27.82)
161 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A    54.03                   
             25.87        54.03 (28.16)
162 Quackenbush, Pa  18 Highlander Aquat    54.07                   
             25.80        54.07 (28.27)
163 Sadsad, Christo  18 Bolles School Sh    54.08                   
             25.86        54.08 (28.22)
164 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl    54.10                   
             26.23        54.10 (27.87)
165 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-    54.11                   
             25.79        54.11 (28.32)
166 Murphy, Casey    18 Schroeder YMCA S    54.12                   
             25.20        54.12 (28.92)
166 Busch, Noah      16 Minnetonka Swim-    54.12                   
             25.66        54.12 (28.46)
168 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A    54.13                   
             26.13        54.13 (28.00)
169 Guillory, Clare  16 Houston Swim Clu    54.14                   
             26.20        54.14 (27.94)
170 Stacklin, Adam   15 Fox Valley Swim-    54.15                   
             25.67        54.15 (28.48)
171 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA        54.18                   
             26.53        54.18 (27.65)
172 Wheeler, Willia  16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.23                   
             25.77        54.23 (28.46)
173 Hovey, Maverick  17 Aquajets Swim Te    54.24                   
174 Dalby, Brittain  18 Ccat Swimming-CA    54.25                   
             25.52        54.25 (28.73)
175 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati    54.26                   
             26.00        54.26 (28.26)
176 Brown, Alex      18 Loveland Swim Cl    54.28                   
             25.66        54.28 (28.62)
177 DeShon, Spencer  16 Mission Viejo Na    54.52                   
             26.00        54.52 (28.52)
178 Crane, Nicholas  17 University Swim-    54.54                   
             25.95        54.54 (28.59)
178 Berry, Matthew   18 Irvine Novaquati    54.54                   
             25.48        54.54 (29.06)
180 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community    54.72                   
             26.13        54.72 (28.59)
181 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-    54.97                   
             26.51        54.97 (28.46)
182 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-    55.86                   
             25.85        55.86 (30.01)
183 Wong, Stanley    17 New York Sharks-    59.20                   
             23.95        59.20 (35.25)
 -- Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             24.84           DQ (27.22)
 -- Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming     DFS                    
 -- Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS                    
 -- Gibson, Piankhi  18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Dillinger, Nick  17 Gillette Swim Te      NS                    
 -- Elliott, Reid    17 West Austin Aqua      NS                    
 -- Aarons, Brent    17 Longhorn Aquatic      NS                    
 -- Miller, Jackson  16 Walnut Creek Aqu      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           113   2. Curl Burke Swim Club              100
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                  88   4. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               75
  5. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     70   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   65
  7. Pleasanton Seahawks              61.5   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        58
  9. SwimMAC Carolina                   57  10. Franco's Swimming                  42
 11. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       41  12. Unattached Ntro                    40
 13. Dayton Raiders                   38.5  14. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
 15. Denver Swim Academy                37  16. The Woodlands Swim Team            35
 16. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  16. Stingrays                          35
 16. The Claremont Club                 35  20. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        34
 21. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  22. Bolles School Sharks               31
 23. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  24. North Coast Aquatics               27
 24. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          27  26. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 27. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     24  27. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 27. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24  27. North Texas Nadadores              24
 31. Clearwater Aquatic Team            23  32. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        22.5
 33. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  33. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 35. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  35. Unattached                         21
 35. Star Aquatics                      21  35. Irvine Novaquatics                 21
 39. SwimStrongsville                   20  39. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20
 41. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  42. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19
 43. YMCA Hub Fins                      18  43. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18
 43. Magnolia Aquatic Club              18  43. Nashville Aquatic Club             18
 43. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  48. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 48. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  48. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 48. Academy Bullets Swim Club          17  48. SwimAtlanta                        17
 53. New Trier Swim Club                16  53. Rancho San Dieguito                16
 53. Team Bruin                         16  53. Swim Pasadena                      16
 53. Clovis Swim Club                   16  53. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 59. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  59. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 61. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  61. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 61. Loveland Swim Club                 14  61. Badger Swim Club                   14
 65. New South Swimming                 13  65. Lake Oswego Swim Club              13
 65. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  65. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 69. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  69. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 69. St Charles Swim Team               11  69. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11
 69. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11  74. Longhorn Aquatics                  10
 74. Crimson Aquatics                   10  76. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
 76. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9  76. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9
 76. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       9  80. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
 80. Parkland Aquatic Club               8  80. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
 80. Orinda Aquatics                     8  80. Team Santa Monica                   8
 80. Ywca Flying Fish                    8  86. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
 86. Parkway Swim Club                   7  86. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      7
 86. AK Sharks                           7  86. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7
 86. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  92. Nitro Swimming                      6
 92. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6  92. La Mirada Armada                    6
 92. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  92. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
 97. Brea Aquatics                       5  97. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
 97. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5 100. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        4
100. Quest Swimming                      4 100. Peak Swimming                       4
100. Excel Aquatics                      4 100. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
105. Unattached Ntro                     3 105. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
105. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3 105. Carmel Swim Club                    3
109. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2 109. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
109. Club Wolverine                      2 112. Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.           1
112. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 112. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1