USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 18:59PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 54.03  8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS
  Oly. Trials: T 57.19
  Meet Q Time:   58.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Manuel, Simone   15 First Colony Swi    56.55      55.22T  838   24  
    r:+0.73  26.51        55.22 (28.71)
  2 Johnson, Faith   16 Star Aquatics-NC    56.46      56.06T  801   21  
    r:+0.68  27.05        56.06 (29.01)
  3 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-    56.12      56.21T  794   20  
    r:+0.65  27.10        56.21 (29.11)
  4 Acker, Rachael   17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.76      56.43T  785   19  
    r:+0.71  26.92        56.43 (29.51)
  5 Breed, Catherin  18 Pleasanton Seaha    57.11      56.47T  783   18  
    r:+0.79  27.52        56.47 (28.95)
  6 Schneider, Mimi  15 Academy Bullets-    56.88      56.50T  782   17  
    r:+0.73  26.74        56.50 (29.76)
  7 Boyce, Elizabet  17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr    57.05      56.56T  780   16  
    r:+0.69  27.32        56.56 (29.24)
  8 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati    57.21      56.67T  775   15  
    r:+0.66  27.04        56.67 (29.63)
  9 Votava, Lauren   17 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.24      57.47   743   14  
    r:+0.71  27.93        57.47 (29.54)
 10 Carlson, Grace   15 Lake Oswego Swim    57.32      57.89   727   13  
    r:+0.71  27.55        57.89 (30.34)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Smart, Madeline  16 Wilton Y Wahoos-    57.66      57.05T  760   11  
    r:+0.75  27.73        57.05 (29.32)
 12 Huang, Salena    18 Mission San Jose    57.58      57.10T  758    9  
    r:+0.75  27.66        57.10 (29.44)
 13 Dressel, Kaitly  18 Bolles School Sh    57.56      57.13T  757    8  
    r:+0.69  27.37        57.13 (29.76)
 14 Konopka, Katrin  14 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.34      57.27   751    7  
    r:+0.71  27.41        57.27 (29.86)
 15 Ama, Julia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.50      57.28   751    6  
    r:+0.65  27.50        57.28 (29.78)
 16 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club    57.61      57.40   746    5  
    r:+0.70  28.08        57.40 (29.32)
 17 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics    57.42      57.41   746    4  
    r:+0.69  27.68        57.41 (29.73)
 18 Carrozza, Quinn  14 Una Ntro-ST         57.33      57.58   739    3  
    r:+0.80  27.64        57.58 (29.94)
 19 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee    57.52      57.60   738    2  
    r:+0.76  28.28        57.60 (29.32)
 20 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G    57.64      58.21   715    1  
    r:+0.77  28.30        58.21 (29.91)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    57.81      57.35   748  
    r:+0.76  27.60        57.35 (29.75)
 21 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club    57.75      57.35   748  
    r:+0.77  27.59        57.35 (29.76)
 23 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi    57.77      57.58   739  
    r:+0.64  27.63        57.58 (29.95)
 24 Bruens, Harper   16 Team Fla-FG         57.89      57.65   736  
    r:+0.74  27.65        57.65 (30.00)
 25 Ledecky, Kathle  14 Curl Burke Swim-    57.76      57.70   734  
    r:+0.68  28.07        57.70 (29.63)
 26 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun    57.66      57.72   734  
    r:+0.69  28.18        57.72 (29.54)
 27 Cheng, Camille   18 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.67      57.96   725  
    r:+0.71  27.69        57.96 (30.27)
 28 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati    57.86      58.05   721  
    r:+0.74  27.98        58.05 (30.07)
 29 McDonald, Eliza  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D    57.87      58.11   719  
    r:+0.71  27.74        58.11 (30.37)
 30 Remick, Mallory  17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    57.70      58.19   716  
    r:+0.73  27.93        58.19 (30.26)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Sheets, Rhianno  18 Carmel Swim Club    57.93                   
             27.80        57.93 (30.13)
 32 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-    57.93                   
             27.89        57.93 (30.04)
 33 Weitzeil, Abbig  14 Canyons Aquatic-    57.97                   
             27.44        57.97 (30.53)
 34 Hashbarger, Sam  15 Metroplex Aquati    57.97                   
             27.61        57.97 (30.36)
 35 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.00                   
             27.77        58.00 (30.23)
 36 Meyers, Alexand  15 Schroeder YMCA S    58.02                   
             27.85        58.02 (30.17)
 37 Rhodes, Lauren   15 SwimMAC Carolina    58.03                   
             27.51        58.03 (30.52)
 37 Oliver, Tiffany  18 South Florida Aq    58.03                   
             27.88        58.03 (30.15)
 39 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.04                   
             27.79        58.04 (30.25)
 39 Stenkvist, Henr  17 Raleigh Swimming    58.04                   
             28.03        58.04 (30.01)
 41 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na    58.10                   
             28.08        58.10 (30.02)
 42 McIlmail, Corri  15 Rockville Montgo    58.15                   
             28.04        58.15 (30.11)
 43 Fosburgh, Carol  18 Machine Aquatics    58.19                   
             28.07        58.19 (30.12)
 44 James, Samantha  18 New Trier Swim C    58.21                   
             27.28        58.21 (30.93)
 45 Swenson, Evan    16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    58.22                   
             27.45        58.22 (30.77)
 46 Georges, Daniel  14 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.23                   
             28.16        58.23 (30.07)
 46 Dicus, Emily     18 Topeka Swim Asso    58.23                   
             27.78        58.23 (30.45)
 48 Barnard, Delane  15 Area Tallahassee    58.25                   
             28.44        58.25 (29.81)
 49 Lee, Danielle    17 Arizona Marlins-    58.28                   
             28.34        58.28 (29.94)
 50 DeLoof, Catheri  14 Pointe Aquatics-    58.30                   
             28.29        58.30 (30.01)
 51 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S    58.31                   
             28.46        58.31 (29.85)
 52 Pietila, Haley   17 Lake Country Swi    58.33                   
             27.49        58.33 (30.84)
 52 Hubel, Alexandr  14 Boulder City Hen    58.33                   
             27.85        58.33 (30.48)
 54 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-    58.35                   
             28.58        58.35 (29.77)
 54 Pelton, Mary     14 North Baltimore-    58.35                   
             27.86        58.35 (30.49)
 54 Clark, Casey     18 Premier Aquatics    58.35                   
             28.30        58.35 (30.05)
 57 Postoll, Rebecc  14 Stingrays-GA        58.37                   
             28.15        58.37 (30.22)
 58 McHugh, Cameron  15 Katy Aquatic Tea    58.43                   
             28.03        58.43 (30.40)
 59 Jongekrijg, Ann  17 Liquid Lightning    58.45                   
             27.85        58.45 (30.60)
 60 Kitchens, Kaitl  15 Dynamo Swim Club    58.46                   
             27.82        58.46 (30.64)
 61 Cha, Brenda      15 Lake Oswego Swim    58.47                   
             28.16        58.47 (30.31)
 62 Clarno, Kristen  17 De Anza Cupertin    58.51                   
             28.06        58.51 (30.45)
 63 Ye, Chelsea      17 Chesapeake Swim-    58.53                   
             27.99        58.53 (30.54)
 63 McKenzie, Cora   17 Crimson Tide Aqu    58.53                   
             27.57        58.53 (30.96)
 65 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club    58.55                   
             27.96        58.55 (30.59)
 65 Malone, Kristin  15 Shorewood Swim C    58.55                   
             28.41        58.55 (30.14)
 67 Zeiger, Blake    18 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.57                   
             27.91        58.57 (30.66)
 67 Jones, Kaitlin   17 Quest Swimming-V    58.57                   
             28.07        58.57 (30.50)
 69 Ceranic, Indira  16 Piranha Swim Tea    58.60                   
             28.19        58.60 (30.41)
 69 Apostalon, Anik  16 Duke City Aquati    58.60                   
             27.98        58.60 (30.62)
 71 Roy, Taylor      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.63                   
             28.44        58.63 (30.19)
 72 Dubroff, Lily    14 Delaware Swim Te    58.65                   
             28.37        58.65 (30.28)
 73 Reid, Carly      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.66                   
             28.44        58.66 (30.22)
 73 Kabacinski, Oli  18 Duneland Swim Cl    58.66                   
             27.90        58.66 (30.76)
 75 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.67                   
             28.20        58.67 (30.47)
 76 Sims, Gabrielle  15 Express Swim Tea    58.68                   
             28.06        58.68 (30.62)
 76 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver    58.68                   
             27.66        58.68 (31.02)
 78 Luchansky, Kath  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-    58.69                   
             28.55        58.69 (30.14)
 79 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.70                   
             28.31        58.70 (30.39)
 80 Cohara, Morgan   17 Lake Erie Silver    58.72                   
             28.66        58.72 (30.06)
 81 Buscaglia, Caro  16 Quest Swimming-V    58.75                   
             27.92        58.75 (30.83)
 82 Lakota, Alexand  16 Fort Worth Area-    58.77                   
             28.24        58.77 (30.53)
 82 Bishop, Gabriel  17 Old Dominion Aqu    58.77                   
             28.10        58.77 (30.67)
 84 Boyd, Hannah     13 Redbird Swim Clu    58.82                   
             28.13        58.82 (30.69)
 84 Albertoli, Kait  14 Mission Viejo Na    58.82                   
             28.11        58.82 (30.71)
 84 Eckhart, Kathry  17 Fleet Swimming-G    58.82                   
             28.40        58.82 (30.42)
 84 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-    58.82                   
             28.07        58.82 (30.75)
 88 Carlson, Taylor  18 Terrapins Swim T    58.87                   
             28.25        58.87 (30.62)
 88 Hoch, Madeline   16 Wsy Swimming-MA     58.87                   
             28.20        58.87 (30.67)
 90 Katcher, Olivia  15 Team Fla-FG         58.88                   
             28.75        58.88 (30.13)
 91 Warhol, Maryeli  15 Coast Guard Blue    58.89                   
             28.37        58.89 (30.52)
 91 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra    58.89                   
             27.78        58.89 (31.11)
 93 Choi, Dayae      16 Aquazot Swim Clu    58.90                   
             28.14        58.90 (30.76)
 94 Marsh, Jessica   18 La Mirada Armada    58.92                   
             28.57        58.92 (30.35)
 94 Ares, Natalya    17 Rockville Montgo    58.92                   
             28.41        58.92 (30.51)
 94 Cowley, Johanna  17 Club Wolverine-M    58.92                   
             28.20        58.92 (30.72)
 97 Johnson, Carly   17 Phoenix Swim Clu    58.93                   
             27.99        58.93 (30.94)
 98 Rabold, Camey    17 Westerville Aqua    58.94                   
             28.53        58.94 (30.41)
 99 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C    58.97                   
             28.49        58.97 (30.48)
100 McNichols, Maci  15 Lakewood Recreat    59.01                   
             28.17        59.01 (30.84)
101 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.02                   
             28.55        59.02 (30.47)
102 Hauber, Rowan    15 Lake Oswego Swim    59.04                   
             27.98        59.04 (31.06)
103 Dong, Rochelle   15 Rancho San Diegu    59.05                   
             27.79        59.05 (31.26)
103 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S    59.05                   
             28.34        59.05 (30.71)
105 Soufi, Mariam    15 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.06                   
             28.40        59.06 (30.66)
106 Sellers, Alexan  16 Lakeside Aquatic    59.08                   
             28.07        59.08 (31.01)
107 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC    59.09                   
             28.16        59.09 (30.93)
108 Tamblyn, Anne    17 Club Wolverine-M    59.11                   
             28.26        59.11 (30.85)
109 Larson, Nancy    18 Star Aquatics-NC    59.13                   
             28.58        59.13 (30.55)
109 Martin, Hannah   17 Greensboro Swimm    59.13                   
             28.30        59.13 (30.83)
111 Pulte, Jaynie    17 Una Cat-FL          59.14                   
             28.16        59.14 (30.98)
112 Lydzinski, Mega  17 X-Cel Swimming-N    59.16                   
             27.86        59.16 (31.30)
113 Dornick, Monica  17 North Coast Aqua    59.17                   
             28.07        59.17 (31.10)
113 Marshall, Lara   16 Northwest NC Ymc    59.17                   
             28.62        59.17 (30.55)
115 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu    59.18                   
             28.03        59.18 (31.15)
115 Miller, Savanna  17 Class Aquatics-C    59.18                   
             28.29        59.18 (30.89)
117 Turner, Karen    17 Lake Oswego Swim    59.19                   
             27.74        59.19 (31.45)
118 Kristiansen, Si  18 Santa Clara Swim    59.21                   
             28.53        59.21 (30.68)
119 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-    59.22                   
             27.97        59.22 (31.25)
120 Rauth, Shannon   15 Upper Main Line-    59.23                   
             28.21        59.23 (31.02)
121 Mack, Linnea     15 Osprey Aquatics-    59.26                   
             28.14        59.26 (31.12)
122 Cratsenberg, Am  17 Valley Aquatics-    59.28                   
             28.50        59.28 (30.78)
123 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina    59.32                   
             28.38        59.32 (30.94)
124 Brown, Summer    15 Carmel Swim Club    59.34                   
             28.67        59.34 (30.67)
125 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat    59.35                   
             28.50        59.35 (30.85)
126 McCullagh, Nora  14 SwimMAC Carolina    59.37                   
             28.58        59.37 (30.79)
127 Cooper, Caitlin  15 Dynamo Swim Club    59.41                   
             28.12        59.41 (31.29)
128 Delafuente, Reb  18 Berkeley Aquatic    59.42                   
             28.63        59.42 (30.79)
129 Wang, Oriana     16 The Claremont Cl    59.45                   
             29.02        59.45 (30.43)
130 Schachter, Amel  17 Puma Aquatic Tea    59.46                   
             28.71        59.46 (30.75)
131 Bogdanovski, An  18 Fanwood-Scotch P    59.47                   
             28.34        59.47 (31.13)
131 Clark, Haley     17 Aggie Swim Club-    59.47                   
             28.58        59.47 (30.89)
133 Wilde, Courtney  18 Irvine Novaquati    59.50                   
             27.98        59.50 (31.52)
134 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-    59.59                   
             28.18        59.59 (31.41)
135 Grover, Kaitlin  15 SwimAtlanta-GA      59.62                   
             28.33        59.62 (31.29)
135 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST       59.62                   
             28.43        59.62 (31.19)
135 Keane, Anna      15 Bellevue Club Sw    59.62                   
             28.21        59.62 (31.41)
138 Raatz, Abigail   16 Schroeder YMCA S    59.63                   
             28.27        59.63 (31.36)
138 Pochowski, Sama  17 Southwest Aquati    59.63                   
             28.89        59.63 (30.74)
140 Hanson, Mary     18 Una Scor-CC/Cal     59.67                   
             28.71        59.67 (30.96)
141 Kaufman, Lauren  18 King Aquatic Clu    59.69                   
             28.56        59.69 (31.13)
142 Hayes, Nina      15 Livermore Aqua C    59.70                   
             29.03        59.70 (30.67)
142 Grier, Megan     16 DU Hilltoppers-C    59.70                   
             28.95        59.70 (30.75)
142 Low, Cheyenne    15 Orange County Wa    59.70                   
             28.29        59.70 (31.41)
145 Powell, Haley    18 Una Sand-CA/Sand    59.72                   
             28.64        59.72 (31.08)
146 Wyer, Isabel     15 Minnetonka Swim-    59.78                   
             28.57        59.78 (31.21)
146 Jagdfeld, Abby   15 Waukesha Express    59.78                   
             28.47        59.78 (31.31)
146 Labonge, Natali  15 Greensboro Swimm    59.78                   
             28.22        59.78 (31.56)
149 Morren, Holly    15 Michigan Lakesho    59.80                   
             28.40        59.80 (31.40)
150 Molden, Haley    17 Topeka Swim Asso    59.81                   
             28.59        59.81 (31.22)
151 Davis, Alexa     16 Neptune Swimming    59.82                   
             29.15        59.82 (30.67)
152 Aoyama, Brittan  16 The Swim Club of    59.86                   
             29.20        59.86 (30.66)
153 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia    59.87                   
             28.62        59.87 (31.25)
154 Kackman, Roslyn  16 Pacific Swim-SI     59.89                   
             29.13        59.89 (30.76)
155 Stanfield, Stac  17 Bolles School Sh    59.92                   
             28.62        59.92 (31.30)
156 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-    59.94                   
             27.83        59.94 (32.11)
156 Karetnick, Morg  16 Bgc-N. Westchest    59.94                   
             28.76        59.94 (31.18)
158 Peters, Stephan  15 Marietta Marlins    59.98                   
             28.99        59.98 (30.99)
158 Mucciarone, Mar  17 Peddie Aquatic A    59.98                   
             28.49        59.98 (31.49)
160 Senczyszyn, Sam  14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:00.00                   
             28.61      1:00.00 (31.39)
161 Astles, Rachel   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.07                   
             28.30      1:00.07 (31.77)
161 Friderichs, Jam  17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:00.07                   
             28.50      1:00.07 (31.57)
163 Paulson, Emma    16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.08                   
             28.47      1:00.08 (31.61)
163 Tomes, Annabel   15 North Coast Aqua  1:00.08                   
             28.58      1:00.08 (31.50)
165 Marshall, Carly  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.09                   
             28.94      1:00.09 (31.15)
165 Norris, Cara     14 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.09                   
             28.84      1:00.09 (31.25)
167 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:00.11                   
             28.77      1:00.11 (31.34)
167 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      1:00.11                   
             28.55      1:00.11 (31.56)
169 Santilena, Kath  16 The Claremont Cl  1:00.14                   
             28.98      1:00.14 (31.16)
170 Rumrill, Macken  14 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:00.18                   
             28.78      1:00.18 (31.40)
171 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  1:00.24                   
             28.90      1:00.24 (31.34)
171 Madsen, Devin    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.24                   
             28.82      1:00.24 (31.42)
171 Bauer, Brooke    13 Lakeside Swim Te  1:00.24                   
             27.92      1:00.24 (32.32)
174 Labozan, Anna    17 RallySport Aquat  1:00.25                   
             28.40      1:00.25 (31.85)
175 Sorensen, Alexa  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.32                   
             28.56      1:00.32 (31.76)
176 Hofstadter, Mar  16 Orange County Wa  1:00.33                   
             28.79      1:00.33 (31.54)
177 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  1:00.34                   
             28.67      1:00.34 (31.67)
178 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  1:00.38                   
             28.60      1:00.38 (31.78)
179 Speers, Abigail  16 Machine Aquatics  1:00.42                   
             28.62      1:00.42 (31.80)
180 Greene, Eva      17 Machine Aquatics  1:00.53                   
             28.93      1:00.53 (31.60)
181 Bradford, Genev  17 Irvine Novaquati  1:00.55                   
             28.98      1:00.55 (31.57)
182 DeLoof, Alexand  16 Pointe Aquatics-  1:00.59                   
             28.78      1:00.59 (31.81)
183 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  1:00.65                   
             28.81      1:00.65 (31.84)
184 McAfee, Kristal  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:00.67                   
             28.69      1:00.67 (31.98)
185 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.87                   
             28.70      1:00.87 (32.17)
186 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:00.97                   
             29.29      1:00.97 (31.68)
187 McKenzie, Anna   15 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:01.32                   
             28.76      1:01.32 (32.56)
 -- Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           113   2. Curl Burke Swim Club              100
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                  88   4. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               75
  5. Pleasanton Seahawks              61.5   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        58
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   54   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     51
  9. Franco's Swimming                  42  10. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       41
 11. Unattached Ntro                    40  12. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 13. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38  14. Stingrays                          35
 14. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35  14. The Woodlands Swim Team            35
 17. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        34  18. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 19. The Claremont Club                 31  20. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30
 21. SwimMAC Carolina                   28  22. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          27
 22. North Coast Aquatics               27  24. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 24. Bolles School Sharks               26  26. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          24
 26. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  26. Denver Swim Academy                24
 29. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        22.5  30. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 30. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  32. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 32. Irvine Novaquatics                 21  32. Star Aquatics                      21
 35. Fort Worth Area Swim Team          20  36. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 37. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19  38. YMCA Hub Fins                      18
 38. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  38. North Texas Nadadores              18
 38. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18  38. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 43. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  43. Academy Bullets Swim Club          17
 43. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  43. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 47. Swim Pasadena                      16  47. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 47. Rancho San Dieguito                16  47. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 47. Team Bruin                         16  52. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 52. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  54. Clearwater Aquatic Team            14
 54. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14  54. Badger Swim Club                   14
 54. Loveland Swim Club                 14  54. Rockwood Swim Club                 14
 59. Lake Oswego Swim Club              13  59. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 59. New South Swimming                 13  59. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 63. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  63. St Charles Swim Team               11
 63. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  63. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 63. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  68. Crimson Aquatics                   10
 69. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       9  69. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
 69. Mission San Jose Aquatics           9  69. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9
 73. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8  73. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8
 73. Parkland Aquatic Club               8  73. Ywca Flying Fish                    8
 73. Team Santa Monica                   8  78. Parkway Swim Club                   7
 78. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      7  78. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
 78. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7  78. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7
 78. AK Sharks                           7  84. Nitro Swimming                      6
 84. Long Island Aquatic Club            6  84. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 84. La Mirada Armada                    6  84. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6
 89. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5  89. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
 89. Brea Aquatics                       5  92. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        4
 92. Peak Swimming                       4  92. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4
 92. Excel Aquatics                      4  92. Quest Swimming                      4
 97. Unattached Ntro                     3  97. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
 97. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3  97. Longhorn Aquatics                   3
101. Club Wolverine                      2 101. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
103. Canyons Aquatic Club                1 103. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1