USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 18:45PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:17.59  8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 4:30.49
  Meet Q Time:   4:38.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:26.18    4:18.95T  834   24  
    r:+0.69  27.51        59.15 (31.64)
        1:32.81 (33.66)     2:05.67 (32.86)
        2:43.03 (37.36)     3:19.75 (36.72)
        3:49.99 (30.24)     4:18.95 (28.96)
  2 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:25.02    4:21.85T  807   21  
    r:+0.68  27.33        58.84 (31.51)
        1:31.92 (33.08)     2:04.45 (32.53)
        2:41.19 (36.74)     3:19.85 (38.66)
        3:50.85 (31.00)     4:21.85 (31.00)
  3 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.98    4:23.64T  791   20  
    r:+0.75  27.61      1:00.04 (32.43)
        1:34.67 (34.63)     2:08.42 (33.75)
        2:45.87 (37.45)     3:23.53 (37.66)
        3:54.09 (30.56)     4:23.64 (29.55)
  4 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:27.05    4:24.98T  779   19  
    r:+0.61  27.62        58.94 (31.32)
        1:32.79 (33.85)     2:05.43 (32.64)
        2:44.52 (39.09)     3:23.50 (38.98)
        3:55.09 (31.59)     4:24.98 (29.89)
  5 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  4:27.23    4:25.26T  776   18  
    r:+0.76  28.00      1:00.36 (32.36)
        1:33.75 (33.39)     2:06.78 (33.03)
        2:44.58 (37.80)     3:23.96 (39.38)
        3:55.51 (31.55)     4:25.26 (29.75)
  6 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:26.80    4:25.78T  772   17  
    r:+0.71  28.30      1:00.59 (32.29)
        1:35.01 (34.42)     2:08.33 (33.32)
        2:46.33 (38.00)     3:24.87 (38.54)
        3:56.13 (31.26)     4:25.78 (29.65)
  7 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       4:26.40    4:26.12T  769   16  
    r:+0.68  28.19        59.98 (31.79)
        1:35.47 (35.49)     2:10.38 (34.91)
        2:46.84 (36.46)     3:22.78 (35.94)
        3:55.27 (32.49)     4:26.12 (30.85)
  8 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.30    4:27.70T  755   15  
    r:+0.63  27.49      1:00.31 (32.82)
        1:34.59 (34.28)     2:07.99 (33.40)
        2:45.80 (37.81)     3:24.65 (38.85)
        3:57.36 (32.71)     4:27.70 (30.34)
  9 Gianino, Alexan  18 Badger Swim Club  4:25.18    4:28.40T  749   14  
    r:+0.78  27.60      1:00.20 (32.60)
        1:35.42 (35.22)     2:09.56 (34.14)
        2:46.61 (37.05)     3:24.74 (38.13)
        3:57.37 (32.63)     4:28.40 (31.03)
 -- Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  4:28.40         DQ        
         r:+0.70                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  4:29.90    4:25.43T  775   11  
    r:+0.73  28.47      1:00.69 (32.22)
        1:35.19 (34.50)     2:09.03 (33.84)
        2:47.01 (37.98)     3:25.43 (38.42)
        3:56.35 (30.92)     4:25.43 (29.08)
 12 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.97    4:26.04T  769    9  
    r:+0.69  27.53        59.13 (31.60)
        1:34.54 (35.41)     2:09.08 (34.54)
        2:47.20 (38.12)     3:25.73 (38.53)
        3:56.36 (30.63)     4:26.04 (29.68)
 13 Tee, Eugene      17 Team Santa Monic  4:29.78    4:28.34   750    8  
    r:+0.72  29.39      1:02.99 (33.60)
        1:38.42 (35.43)     2:12.29 (33.87)
        2:50.72 (38.43)     3:28.57 (37.85)
        3:59.74 (31.17)     4:28.34 (28.60)
 14 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      4:28.91    4:28.74T  746    7  
    r:+0.66  27.39      1:00.27 (32.88)
        1:35.77 (35.50)     2:10.05 (34.28)
        2:48.09 (38.04)     3:26.37 (38.28)
        3:59.00 (32.63)     4:28.74 (29.74)
 15 Mendoza, Herber  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:29.60    4:28.90T  745    6  
    r:+0.71  28.97      1:01.88 (32.91)
        1:36.26 (34.38)     2:10.18 (33.92)
        2:48.70 (38.52)     3:27.95 (39.25)
        3:59.47 (31.52)     4:28.90 (29.43)
 16 Decker, Ian      18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:30.10    4:29.54T  740    5  
    r:+0.77  28.39        59.99 (31.60)
        1:35.49 (35.50)     2:10.70 (35.21)
        2:47.81 (37.11)     3:26.57 (38.76)
        3:57.97 (31.40)     4:29.54 (31.57)
 17 Nicely, Evan     17 Quest Swimming-V  4:30.54    4:30.63   731    4  
    r:+0.73  28.93      1:01.63 (32.70)
        1:36.95 (35.32)     2:11.64 (34.69)
        2:50.49 (38.85)     3:29.38 (38.89)
        4:00.97 (31.59)     4:30.63 (29.66)
 18 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  4:30.02    4:31.19   726    3  
    r:+0.69  28.06        59.82 (31.76)
        1:35.89 (36.07)     2:11.38 (35.49)
        2:50.15 (38.77)     3:29.21 (39.06)
        4:00.66 (31.45)     4:31.19 (30.53)
 19 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:30.24    4:32.42   717    1.5
    r:+0.68  28.23      1:01.50 (33.27)
        1:37.56 (36.06)     2:12.71 (35.15)
        2:50.91 (38.20)     3:29.58 (38.67)
        4:02.25 (32.67)     4:32.42 (30.17)
 19 Stang, Kevin     17 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.95    4:32.42   717    1.5
    r:+0.70  28.37      1:01.35 (32.98)
        1:34.88 (33.53)     2:07.81 (32.93)
        2:48.72 (40.91)     3:29.84 (41.12)
        4:01.66 (31.82)     4:32.42 (30.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  4:32.09    4:27.99T  753  
    r:+0.69  27.92        59.80 (31.88)
        1:34.76 (34.96)     2:09.38 (34.62)
        2:48.06 (38.68)     3:27.41 (39.35)
        3:58.60 (31.19)     4:27.99 (29.39)
 22 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:32.76    4:28.32T  750  
    r:+0.85  28.25      1:00.81 (32.56)
        1:33.98 (33.17)     2:06.83 (32.85)
        2:46.88 (40.05)     3:28.11 (41.23)
        3:58.78 (30.67)     4:28.32 (29.54)
 23 Duggan, Sean     17 Highlander Aquat  4:31.45    4:29.63T  739  
    r:+0.72  27.44        59.19 (31.75)
        1:34.66 (35.47)     2:09.74 (35.08)
        2:48.77 (39.03)     3:29.40 (40.63)
        4:00.28 (30.88)     4:29.63 (29.35)
 24 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:32.34    4:30.06T  736  
    r:+0.66  28.17      1:00.15 (31.98)
        1:35.42 (35.27)     2:10.30 (34.88)
        2:48.82 (38.52)     3:27.54 (38.72)
        3:58.88 (31.34)     4:30.06 (31.18)
 25 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  4:31.88    4:30.10T  735  
    r:+0.68  27.30        59.28 (31.98)
        1:34.87 (35.59)     2:09.62 (34.75)
        2:49.18 (39.56)     3:28.13 (38.95)
        3:59.67 (31.54)     4:30.10 (30.43)
 26 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  4:31.43    4:31.39   725  
    r:+0.71  28.50      1:01.23 (32.73)
        1:35.65 (34.42)     2:10.24 (34.59)
        2:49.13 (38.89)     3:29.73 (40.60)
        4:00.73 (31.00)     4:31.39 (30.66)
 27 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:32.54    4:31.84   721  
    r:+0.74  28.58      1:00.94 (32.36)
        1:34.34 (33.40)     2:07.47 (33.13)
        2:47.01 (39.54)     3:28.13 (41.12)
        3:59.97 (31.84)     4:31.84 (31.87)
 28 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:32.87    4:32.08   719  
    r:+0.69  28.19      1:00.11 (31.92)
        1:36.53 (36.42)     2:11.58 (35.05)
        2:49.35 (37.77)     3:27.91 (38.56)
        4:01.05 (33.14)     4:32.08 (31.03)
 29 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  4:31.80    4:32.93   713  
    r:+0.65  28.70      1:01.45 (32.75)
        1:36.56 (35.11)     2:11.56 (35.00)
        2:50.02 (38.46)     3:29.31 (39.29)
        4:01.78 (32.47)     4:32.93 (31.15)
 30 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  4:32.64    4:34.01   704  
    r:+0.67  27.44        59.12 (31.68)
        1:34.85 (35.73)     2:09.57 (34.72)
        2:49.53 (39.96)     3:29.31 (39.78)
        4:02.39 (33.08)     4:34.01 (31.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  4:31.41                   
             27.89        59.81 (31.92)
        1:33.42 (33.61)     2:06.46 (33.04)
        2:46.07 (39.61)     3:26.24 (40.17)
        3:59.09 (32.85)     4:31.41 (32.32)
 32 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  4:32.90                   
             29.34      1:01.60 (32.26)
        1:36.40 (34.80)     2:10.32 (33.92)
        2:51.05 (40.73)     3:31.31 (40.26)
        4:02.72 (31.41)     4:32.90 (30.18)
 33 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:32.92                   
             28.29      1:00.17 (31.88)
        1:34.37 (34.20)     2:08.23 (33.86)
        2:49.41 (41.18)     3:31.30 (41.89)
        4:02.88 (31.58)     4:32.92 (30.04)
 34 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  4:33.00                   
             28.88      1:01.84 (32.96)
        1:35.38 (33.54)     2:09.10 (33.72)
        2:48.32 (39.22)     3:28.45 (40.13)
        4:01.28 (32.83)     4:33.00 (31.72)
 35 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:33.26                   
             28.36      1:00.43 (32.07)
        1:36.13 (35.70)     2:10.75 (34.62)
        2:49.40 (38.65)     3:28.64 (39.24)
        4:01.10 (32.46)     4:33.26 (32.16)
 36 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  4:33.28                   
             28.91      1:01.82 (32.91)
        1:36.69 (34.87)     2:10.59 (33.90)
        2:50.45 (39.86)     3:29.50 (39.05)
        4:01.94 (32.44)     4:33.28 (31.34)
 37 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:33.30                   
             28.45      1:00.28 (31.83)
        1:36.75 (36.47)     2:11.37 (34.62)
        2:50.49 (39.12)     3:29.93 (39.44)
        4:02.23 (32.30)     4:33.30 (31.07)
 38 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  4:33.45                   
             28.15        59.98 (31.83)
        1:35.94 (35.96)     2:11.26 (35.32)
        2:49.80 (38.54)     3:29.07 (39.27)
        4:02.08 (33.01)     4:33.45 (31.37)
 39 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  4:33.55                   
             28.52      1:00.95 (32.43)
        1:38.03 (37.08)     2:13.89 (35.86)
        2:52.17 (38.28)     3:29.91 (37.74)
        4:02.39 (32.48)     4:33.55 (31.16)
 40 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  4:33.58                   
             29.06      1:01.68 (32.62)
        1:37.48 (35.80)     2:12.36 (34.88)
        2:51.68 (39.32)     3:31.42 (39.74)
        4:03.27 (31.85)     4:33.58 (30.31)
 41 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:33.83                   
             28.37      1:01.95 (33.58)
        1:39.05 (37.10)     2:15.28 (36.23)
        2:54.46 (39.18)     3:34.20 (39.74)
        4:04.79 (30.59)     4:33.83 (29.04)
 42 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:33.91                   
             28.66      1:01.42 (32.76)
        1:36.39 (34.97)     2:10.80 (34.41)
        2:49.86 (39.06)     3:29.73 (39.87)
        4:02.42 (32.69)     4:33.91 (31.49)
 43 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:33.93                   
             29.02      1:01.90 (32.88)
        1:38.99 (37.09)     2:14.32 (35.33)
        2:52.71 (38.39)     3:31.65 (38.94)
        4:03.19 (31.54)     4:33.93 (30.74)
 44 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.21                   
             28.56      1:01.41 (32.85)
        1:36.24 (34.83)     2:11.46 (35.22)
        2:50.60 (39.14)     3:30.05 (39.45)
        4:02.33 (32.28)     4:34.21 (31.88)
 45 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  4:34.32                   
             28.08      1:00.49 (32.41)
        1:36.11 (35.62)     2:10.47 (34.36)
        2:50.75 (40.28)     3:32.14 (41.39)
        4:04.11 (31.97)     4:34.32 (30.21)
 46 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:34.59                   
             28.02      1:00.69 (32.67)
        1:36.65 (35.96)     2:10.98 (34.33)
        2:49.05 (38.07)     3:28.51 (39.46)
        4:02.37 (33.86)     4:34.59 (32.22)
 47 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  4:34.63                   
             28.33      1:00.25 (31.92)
        1:35.92 (35.67)     2:10.30 (34.38)
        2:49.99 (39.69)     3:29.91 (39.92)
        4:02.77 (32.86)     4:34.63 (31.86)
 48 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  4:34.70                   
             28.21      1:00.81 (32.60)
        1:36.95 (36.14)     2:12.84 (35.89)
        2:51.62 (38.78)     3:30.76 (39.14)
        4:03.07 (32.31)     4:34.70 (31.63)
 49 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  4:34.75                   
             28.99      1:03.38 (34.39)
        1:38.38 (35.00)     2:12.12 (33.74)
        2:50.58 (38.46)     3:29.22 (38.64)
        4:02.65 (33.43)     4:34.75 (32.10)
 50 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  4:34.87                   
             28.81      1:00.86 (32.05)
        1:34.86 (34.00)     2:08.03 (33.17)
        2:47.76 (39.73)     3:28.03 (40.27)
        4:01.40 (33.37)     4:34.87 (33.47)
 50 Paulk, David     18 Jewish Community  4:34.87                   
             28.17      1:01.50 (33.33)
        1:37.09 (35.59)     2:11.20 (34.11)
        2:51.89 (40.69)     3:33.14 (41.25)
        4:04.57 (31.43)     4:34.87 (30.30)
 52 Owen, Robert     15 Crimson Aquatics  4:34.94                   
             28.97      1:02.02 (33.05)
        1:35.77 (33.75)     2:08.65 (32.88)
        2:49.86 (41.21)     3:31.54 (41.68)
        4:04.02 (32.48)     4:34.94 (30.92)
 53 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:34.96                   
             28.32      1:00.58 (32.26)
        1:36.30 (35.72)     2:10.73 (34.43)
        2:52.25 (41.52)     3:33.76 (41.51)
        4:05.27 (31.51)     4:34.96 (29.69)
 54 Brunetti, Daria  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:35.10                   
             29.12      1:01.96 (32.84)
        1:35.21 (33.25)     2:08.79 (33.58)
        2:49.12 (40.33)     3:30.33 (41.21)
        4:02.38 (32.05)     4:35.10 (32.72)
 55 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  4:35.23                   
             27.96      1:00.22 (32.26)
        1:35.81 (35.59)     2:11.37 (35.56)
        2:49.31 (37.94)     3:28.91 (39.60)
        4:02.96 (34.05)     4:35.23 (32.27)
 56 Clausen, James   15 North Coast Aqua  4:35.43                   
             29.06      1:01.62 (32.56)
        1:37.47 (35.85)     2:11.24 (33.77)
        2:52.87 (41.63)     3:33.93 (41.06)
        4:05.61 (31.68)     4:35.43 (29.82)
 57 Rasnick, Dylan   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:35.49                   
             29.19      1:01.93 (32.74)
        1:36.19 (34.26)     2:10.49 (34.30)
        2:50.38 (39.89)     3:30.86 (40.48)
        4:03.01 (32.15)     4:35.49 (32.48)
 57 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:35.49                   
             29.72      1:03.99 (34.27)
                                2:14.40 ( )
        2:52.80 (38.40)     3:31.92 (39.12)
      4:35.49 (1:03.57)                    
 59 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       4:35.54                   
             29.05      1:02.46 (33.41)
        1:39.39 (36.93)     2:15.84 (36.45)
        2:53.16 (37.32)     3:32.00 (38.84)
        4:04.72 (32.72)     4:35.54 (30.82)
 59 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  4:35.54                   
             29.24      1:02.91 (33.67)
        1:36.68 (33.77)     2:09.93 (33.25)
        2:51.80 (41.87)     3:33.92 (42.12)
        4:05.83 (31.91)     4:35.54 (29.71)
 61 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.57                   
             29.02      1:02.61 (33.59)
        1:38.28 (35.67)     2:13.50 (35.22)
        2:50.94 (37.44)     3:30.13 (39.19)
        4:03.48 (33.35)     4:35.57 (32.09)
 62 Holston, Benjam  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:35.60                   
             28.60      1:01.03 (32.43)
        1:37.29 (36.26)     2:12.40 (35.11)
        2:53.45 (41.05)     3:34.16 (40.71)
        4:06.09 (31.93)     4:35.60 (29.51)
 63 Lennon, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua  4:35.80                   
             29.21      1:02.18 (32.97)
        1:37.91 (35.73)     2:13.10 (35.19)
        2:53.52 (40.42)     3:34.87 (41.35)
        4:06.25 (31.38)     4:35.80 (29.55)
 64 Roberts, Jonath  15 North Texas Nada  4:35.81                   
             28.36      1:01.14 (32.78)
        1:36.65 (35.51)     2:10.89 (34.24)
        2:52.51 (41.62)     3:33.82 (41.31)
        4:05.60 (31.78)     4:35.81 (30.21)
 65 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  4:35.90                   
             28.77      1:01.95 (33.18)
        1:36.43 (34.48)     2:10.16 (33.73)
        2:49.88 (39.72)     3:29.65 (39.77)
        4:03.06 (33.41)     4:35.90 (32.84)
 66 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:35.94                   
             28.98      1:03.14 (34.16)
        1:39.91 (36.77)     2:15.51 (35.60)
        2:53.71 (38.20)     3:32.53 (38.82)
        4:04.59 (32.06)     4:35.94 (31.35)
 67 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  4:36.01                   
             29.04      1:02.32 (33.28)
        1:37.43 (35.11)     2:12.31 (34.88)
        2:51.75 (39.44)     3:31.30 (39.55)
        4:04.36 (33.06)     4:36.01 (31.65)
 67 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  4:36.01                   
             28.88      1:01.63 (32.75)
        1:38.37 (36.74)     2:14.22 (35.85)
        2:54.00 (39.78)     3:33.67 (39.67)
        4:05.38 (31.71)     4:36.01 (30.63)
 69 Zhang, Victor    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:36.11                   
             28.78      1:02.15 (33.37)
                                2:12.54 ( )
        2:51.98 (39.44)     3:32.61 (40.63)
      4:36.11 (1:03.50)                    
 70 Kaisrlik, Justi  17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:36.12                   
             27.96      1:01.07 (33.11)
        1:35.36 (34.29)     2:10.52 (35.16)
        2:50.49 (39.97)     3:32.04 (41.55)
        4:04.08 (32.04)     4:36.12 (32.04)
 71 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  4:36.27                   
             29.09      1:01.84 (32.75)
        1:37.85 (36.01)     2:13.57 (35.72)
        2:52.50 (38.93)     3:32.20 (39.70)
        4:04.95 (32.75)     4:36.27 (31.32)
 72 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  4:36.32                   
             28.87      1:01.96 (33.09)
        1:37.63 (35.67)     2:12.54 (34.91)
        2:52.36 (39.82)     3:32.19 (39.83)
        4:04.72 (32.53)     4:36.32 (31.60)
 73 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  4:36.38                   
             29.10      1:02.79 (33.69)
        1:39.62 (36.83)     2:15.38 (35.76)
        2:53.72 (38.34)     3:32.56 (38.84)
        4:05.03 (32.47)     4:36.38 (31.35)
 74 Turner, Brock    16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.41                   
             28.46      1:01.39 (32.93)
        1:36.08 (34.69)     2:10.12 (34.04)
        2:51.64 (41.52)     3:33.54 (41.90)
        4:05.52 (31.98)     4:36.41 (30.89)
 75 Lewis, John      17 Metroplex Aquati  4:36.51                   
             29.06      1:01.84 (32.78)
        1:36.74 (34.90)     2:11.50 (34.76)
        2:53.24 (41.74)     3:35.10 (41.86)
        4:06.43 (31.33)     4:36.51 (30.08)
 76 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig  4:36.54                   
             29.34      1:03.36 (34.02)
        1:40.54 (37.18)     2:17.14 (36.60)
        2:54.63 (37.49)     3:34.13 (39.50)
        4:06.15 (32.02)     4:36.54 (30.39)
 77 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  4:36.67                   
             28.16      1:00.92 (32.76)
        1:36.93 (36.01)     2:11.74 (34.81)
        2:53.20 (41.46)     3:34.68 (41.48)
        4:06.27 (31.59)     4:36.67 (30.40)
 78 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  4:36.82                   
             28.88      1:01.68 (32.80)
        1:37.89 (36.21)     2:12.74 (34.85)
        2:53.28 (40.54)     3:34.00 (40.72)
        4:05.97 (31.97)     4:36.82 (30.85)
 79 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  4:36.89                   
             28.58      1:01.02 (32.44)
        1:37.18 (36.16)     2:12.12 (34.94)
        2:51.45 (39.33)     3:30.96 (39.51)
        4:04.42 (33.46)     4:36.89 (32.47)
 80 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     4:36.90                   
             28.46      1:01.83 (33.37)
        1:36.77 (34.94)     2:11.59 (34.82)
        2:53.17 (41.58)     3:33.36 (40.19)
        4:05.73 (32.37)     4:36.90 (31.17)
 81 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:36.94                   
             29.39      1:03.09 (33.70)
        1:39.00 (35.91)     2:13.62 (34.62)
        2:52.75 (39.13)     3:32.80 (40.05)
        4:05.93 (33.13)     4:36.94 (31.01)
 81 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:36.94                   
             28.75      1:01.05 (32.30)
        1:37.37 (36.32)     2:11.43 (34.06)
        2:52.86 (41.43)     3:34.84 (41.98)
        4:06.87 (32.03)     4:36.94 (30.07)
 83 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  4:36.97                   
             28.19      1:00.43 (32.24)
        1:36.26 (35.83)     2:11.73 (35.47)
        2:52.24 (40.51)     3:33.28 (41.04)
        4:05.93 (32.65)     4:36.97 (31.04)
 84 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  4:37.08                   
             28.29      1:01.29 (33.00)
        1:38.63 (37.34)     2:15.09 (36.46)
        2:54.62 (39.53)     3:33.44 (38.82)
        4:06.27 (32.83)     4:37.08 (30.81)
 85 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  4:37.19                   
             28.98      1:02.36 (33.38)
        1:38.24 (35.88)     2:13.05 (34.81)
        2:54.95 (41.90)     3:36.84 (41.89)
        4:07.57 (30.73)     4:37.19 (29.62)
 86 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  4:37.33                   
             27.21        59.51 (32.30)
        1:34.56 (35.05)     2:09.53 (34.97)
        2:51.52 (41.99)     3:33.67 (42.15)
        4:06.03 (32.36)     4:37.33 (31.30)
 87 Bessler, Nichol  17 Academy Bullets-  4:37.44                   
             28.13      1:00.65 (32.52)
        1:35.38 (34.73)     2:10.50 (35.12)
        2:51.30 (40.80)     3:32.23 (40.93)
        4:05.27 (33.04)     4:37.44 (32.17)
 88 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  4:37.54                   
             28.51      1:01.47 (32.96)
        1:38.14 (36.67)     2:14.05 (35.91)
        2:51.92 (37.87)     3:31.41 (39.49)
      4:37.54 (1:06.13)                    
 89 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  4:37.82                   
             28.52      1:01.42 (32.90)
        1:36.60 (35.18)     2:11.37 (34.77)
        2:51.70 (40.33)     3:31.46 (39.76)
        4:04.58 (33.12)     4:37.82 (33.24)
 90 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  4:37.84                   
             28.89      1:01.19 (32.30)
                                2:12.01 ( )
        2:52.10 (40.09)     3:32.92 (40.82)
        4:05.94 (33.02)     4:37.84 (31.90)
 91 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  4:38.34                   
             28.49      1:01.34 (32.85)
        1:37.17 (35.83)     2:11.64 (34.47)
        2:53.04 (41.40)     3:34.35 (41.31)
        4:07.09 (32.74)     4:38.34 (31.25)
 92 Jones, Patrick   16 Loveland Swim Cl  4:38.49                   
             29.23      1:02.64 (33.41)
        1:37.57 (34.93)     2:11.34 (33.77)
        2:51.93 (40.59)     3:32.54 (40.61)
        4:06.00 (33.46)     4:38.49 (32.49)
 93 Gutierrez, Jose  18 Cincinnati Marli  4:38.59                   
             28.97      1:02.73 (33.76)
        1:39.02 (36.29)     2:14.50 (35.48)
        2:54.69 (40.19)     3:36.23 (41.54)
        4:07.61 (31.38)     4:38.59 (30.98)
 94 Lee, William     17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:38.65                   
             28.88      1:02.13 (33.25)
        1:39.08 (36.95)     2:15.44 (36.36)
        2:53.45 (38.01)     3:33.26 (39.81)
        4:06.20 (32.94)     4:38.65 (32.45)
 95 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  4:38.71                   
             29.10      1:00.96 (31.86)
        1:35.89 (34.93)     2:10.13 (34.24)
        2:51.80 (41.67)     3:34.18 (42.38)
        4:07.40 (33.22)     4:38.71 (31.31)
 96 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:38.92                   
             29.01      1:02.21 (33.20)
        1:36.30 (34.09)     2:09.92 (33.62)
        2:51.18 (41.26)     3:33.72 (42.54)
        4:06.49 (32.77)     4:38.92 (32.43)
 96 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:38.92                   
             29.74      1:04.13 (34.39)
        1:40.68 (36.55)     2:16.19 (35.51)
        2:55.34 (39.15)     3:34.33 (38.99)
        4:07.59 (33.26)     4:38.92 (31.33)
 98 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  4:39.06                   
             29.89      1:04.09 (34.20)
        1:40.52 (36.43)     2:15.96 (35.44)
        2:56.21 (40.25)     3:36.27 (40.06)
        4:08.52 (32.25)     4:39.06 (30.54)
 99 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  4:39.24                   
             29.14      1:02.44 (33.30)
        1:38.37 (35.93)     2:13.11 (34.74)
        2:54.82 (41.71)     3:36.61 (41.79)
        4:08.46 (31.85)     4:39.24 (30.78)
100 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:39.26                   
             28.63      1:01.35 (32.72)
        1:38.59 (37.24)     2:14.64 (36.05)
        2:55.72 (41.08)     3:36.99 (41.27)
        4:09.78 (32.79)     4:39.26 (29.48)
101 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:39.31                   
             28.77      1:01.82 (33.05)
        1:39.00 (37.18)     2:15.48 (36.48)
        2:54.37 (38.89)     3:33.78 (39.41)
        4:06.86 (33.08)     4:39.31 (32.45)
102 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:39.35                   
             28.10      1:00.28 (32.18)
        1:36.83 (36.55)     2:12.92 (36.09)
        2:53.36 (40.44)     3:34.34 (40.98)
        4:07.51 (33.17)     4:39.35 (31.84)
103 Thompson, Matth  18 West Florida Lig  4:39.55                   
             28.40      1:01.63 (33.23)
        1:36.65 (35.02)     2:11.45 (34.80)
        2:53.14 (41.69)     3:34.68 (41.54)
        4:07.81 (33.13)     4:39.55 (31.74)
104 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     4:39.76                   
             28.77      1:00.51 (31.74)
        1:36.39 (35.88)     2:12.02 (35.63)
        2:53.70 (41.68)     3:35.85 (42.15)
        4:08.29 (32.44)     4:39.76 (31.47)
105 Stobbe, Eric     15 Scarlet Aquatic-  4:39.83                   
             28.52      1:00.64 (32.12)
        1:35.06 (34.42)     2:08.77 (33.71)
        2:52.56 (43.79)     3:36.38 (43.82)
        4:08.91 (32.53)     4:39.83 (30.92)
106 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:39.85                   
             28.66      1:01.09 (32.43)
        1:36.93 (35.84)     2:13.13 (36.20)
        2:52.85 (39.72)     3:33.29 (40.44)
        4:07.57 (34.28)     4:39.85 (32.28)
107 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  4:40.10                   
             26.96        57.78 (30.82)
        1:33.08 (35.30)     2:07.47 (34.39)
        2:51.54 (44.07)     3:35.59 (44.05)
        4:08.68 (33.09)     4:40.10 (31.42)
108 Charles, David   16 Nashville Aquati  4:40.19                   
             29.19      1:02.72 (33.53)
        1:38.48 (35.76)     2:13.96 (35.48)
        2:56.08 (42.12)     3:37.98 (41.90)
        4:09.80 (31.82)     4:40.19 (30.39)
109 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:40.31                   
             27.91        59.93 (32.02)
        1:36.94 (37.01)     2:12.39 (35.45)
        2:52.00 (39.61)     3:32.71 (40.71)
        4:07.02 (34.31)     4:40.31 (33.29)
110 Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati  4:40.35                   
             28.69      1:01.70 (33.01)
        1:37.65 (35.95)     2:11.94 (34.29)
        2:54.12 (42.18)     3:36.00 (41.88)
        4:09.67 (33.67)     4:40.35 (30.68)
111 Van Overdam, Au  15 Fleet Swimming-G  4:40.41                   
             28.94      1:02.16 (33.22)
        1:37.96 (35.80)     2:13.37 (35.41)
        2:53.70 (40.33)     3:34.88 (41.18)
        4:08.28 (33.40)     4:40.41 (32.13)
112 Manchester, Joh  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:40.43                   
             28.22      1:00.64 (32.42)
        1:36.29 (35.65)     2:11.27 (34.98)
        2:54.61 (43.34)     3:37.66 (43.05)
        4:09.44 (31.78)     4:40.43 (30.99)
113 Tooley, Alexand  17 Fort Collins Are  4:40.74                   
             28.64      1:01.77 (33.13)
        1:38.84 (37.07)     2:15.11 (36.27)
        2:54.20 (39.09)     3:34.69 (40.49)
        4:07.68 (32.99)     4:40.74 (33.06)
114 Franz, William   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:41.22                   
             28.42      1:01.47 (33.05)
        1:35.53 (34.06)     2:09.53 (34.00)
        2:50.18 (40.65)     3:32.46 (42.28)
        4:07.41 (34.95)     4:41.22 (33.81)
115 Gravley, Willia  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:41.50                   
             30.37      1:04.12 (33.75)
        1:41.50 (37.38)     2:16.90 (35.40)
        2:58.03 (41.13)     3:38.72 (40.69)
        4:10.71 (31.99)     4:41.50 (30.79)
116 Duvall, Thomas   18 Seacoast Swimmin  4:41.51                   
             28.86      1:02.07 (33.21)
        1:38.92 (36.85)     2:15.28 (36.36)
        2:57.17 (41.89)     3:39.52 (42.35)
        4:11.10 (31.58)     4:41.51 (30.41)
117 Herman, Connor   18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:41.68                   
             29.39      1:03.51 (34.12)
        1:39.33 (35.82)     2:14.17 (34.84)
        2:55.02 (40.85)     3:36.76 (41.74)
        4:09.77 (33.01)     4:41.68 (31.91)
118 Bateman, John    17 YMCA of the Nort  4:41.72                   
             29.89      1:03.62 (33.73)
        1:41.59 (37.97)     2:17.83 (36.24)
        2:58.45 (40.62)     3:40.44 (41.99)
        4:11.83 (31.39)     4:41.72 (29.89)
119 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:41.74                   
             29.07      1:01.74 (32.67)
        1:36.09 (34.35)     2:09.41 (33.32)
        2:54.40 (44.99)     3:39.25 (44.85)
        4:11.28 (32.03)     4:41.74 (30.46)
120 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   4:41.95                   
             29.04      1:02.86 (33.82)
        1:39.50 (36.64)     2:16.75 (37.25)
        2:55.42 (38.67)     3:35.32 (39.90)
        4:08.92 (33.60)     4:41.95 (33.03)
121 Deckard, Brando  15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:42.07                   
             29.62      1:03.53 (33.91)
        1:38.13 (34.60)     2:12.43 (34.30)
        2:55.03 (42.60)     3:37.15 (42.12)
        4:10.98 (33.83)     4:42.07 (31.09)
121 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:42.07                   
             29.24      1:02.56 (33.32)
        1:39.50 (36.94)     2:14.56 (35.06)
        2:55.64 (41.08)     3:37.81 (42.17)
        4:10.95 (33.14)     4:42.07 (31.12)
123 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  4:42.10                   
             29.15      1:03.94 (34.79)
        1:41.23 (37.29)     2:17.45 (36.22)
        2:56.06 (38.61)     3:35.86 (39.80)
        4:10.09 (34.23)     4:42.10 (32.01)
124 Barry, Charles   16 Badger Swim Club  4:42.20                   
             28.56      1:01.36 (32.80)
        1:37.69 (36.33)     2:12.50 (34.81)
        2:54.37 (41.87)     3:36.59 (42.22)
        4:10.12 (33.53)     4:42.20 (32.08)
125 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:42.24                   
             29.30      1:03.00 (33.70)
        1:40.58 (37.58)     2:16.10 (35.52)
        2:56.40 (40.30)     3:36.00 (39.60)
        4:09.41 (33.41)     4:42.24 (32.83)
126 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  4:42.25                   
             29.16      1:02.94 (33.78)
        1:39.41 (36.47)     2:16.48 (37.07)
        2:57.17 (40.69)     3:37.83 (40.66)
        4:10.62 (32.79)     4:42.25 (31.63)
127 Graves, Zachary  17 Irvine Novaquati  4:42.33                   
             29.14      1:01.87 (32.73)
        1:38.76 (36.89)     2:14.55 (35.79)
        2:55.92 (41.37)     3:38.62 (42.70)
        4:11.17 (32.55)     4:42.33 (31.16)
128 Balogh, Brennan  14 Lincoln Select S  4:42.34                   
             28.49      1:01.84 (33.35)
        1:37.23 (35.39)     2:11.04 (33.81)
        2:53.56 (42.52)     3:36.56 (43.00)
        4:10.15 (33.59)     4:42.34 (32.19)
129 Wall, Patrick    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:42.50                   
             30.15      1:04.53 (34.38)
        1:42.86 (38.33)     2:18.68 (35.82)
        2:58.16 (39.48)     3:38.10 (39.94)
        4:10.88 (32.78)     4:42.50 (31.62)
130 Radice, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:42.51                   
             28.06      1:01.28 (33.22)
        1:38.22 (36.94)     2:13.98 (35.76)
        2:55.10 (41.12)     3:37.30 (42.20)
        4:10.55 (33.25)     4:42.51 (31.96)
131 Fierro, Eric     17 Arden Hills Swim  4:42.52                   
             28.23      1:01.13 (32.90)
        1:38.68 (37.55)     2:13.90 (35.22)
        2:56.21 (42.31)     3:39.03 (42.82)
        4:11.04 (32.01)     4:42.52 (31.48)
132 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:42.54                   
             30.02      1:05.64 (35.62)
        1:42.91 (37.27)     2:19.27 (36.36)
        2:58.51 (39.24)     3:38.77 (40.26)
        4:11.86 (33.09)     4:42.54 (30.68)
132 Bub, Avery       17 The Woodlands Sw  4:42.54                   
             29.69      1:03.89 (34.20)
        1:41.43 (37.54)     2:17.99 (36.56)
        2:57.75 (39.76)     3:37.10 (39.35)
        4:10.87 (33.77)     4:42.54 (31.67)
134 Schafer, Willia  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:42.61                   
             29.74      1:02.97 (33.23)
        1:40.51 (37.54)     2:16.50 (35.99)
        2:58.71 (42.21)     3:41.11 (42.40)
        4:12.72 (31.61)     4:42.61 (29.89)
135 Burwick, Nathon  15 Stingrays-GA      4:42.69                   
             29.75      1:03.63 (33.88)
        1:40.82 (37.19)     2:16.48 (35.66)
        2:56.69 (40.21)     3:36.87 (40.18)
        4:10.58 (33.71)     4:42.69 (32.11)
136 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  4:42.80                   
             28.75      1:02.21 (33.46)
        1:39.82 (37.61)     2:16.79 (36.97)
        2:55.56 (38.77)     3:35.01 (39.45)
        4:09.01 (34.00)     4:42.80 (33.79)
137 Jensen, Andrew   17 First Colony Swi  4:43.10                   
             29.41      1:02.54 (33.13)
        1:39.98 (37.44)     2:16.70 (36.72)
        2:56.80 (40.10)     3:38.18 (41.38)
        4:11.37 (33.19)     4:43.10 (31.73)
138 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  4:43.26                   
             30.14      1:05.81 (35.67)
        1:42.76 (36.95)     2:19.41 (36.65)
        2:58.87 (39.46)     3:38.20 (39.33)
        4:11.12 (32.92)     4:43.26 (32.14)
139 Messner, Michae  14 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:43.28                   
             29.53      1:03.39 (33.86)
        1:40.03 (36.64)     2:16.28 (36.25)
        2:57.95 (41.67)     3:38.90 (40.95)
        4:11.93 (33.03)     4:43.28 (31.35)
140 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    4:43.51                   
             29.26      1:03.49 (34.23)
        1:40.49 (37.00)     2:17.00 (36.51)
        2:58.45 (41.45)     3:39.49 (41.04)
        4:11.80 (32.31)     4:43.51 (31.71)
141 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  4:43.70                   
             28.96      1:02.25 (33.29)
        1:40.33 (38.08)     2:18.03 (37.70)
        2:59.23 (41.20)     3:42.02 (42.79)
        4:13.66 (31.64)     4:43.70 (30.04)
142 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  4:43.73                   
             28.23      1:01.19 (32.96)
        1:39.28 (38.09)     2:16.75 (37.47)
        2:57.44 (40.69)     3:38.85 (41.41)
        4:12.05 (33.20)     4:43.73 (31.68)
143 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  4:43.94                   
                            1:01.95 ( )
                                2:16.63 ( )
        2:57.29 (40.66)     3:38.77 (41.48)
      4:43.94 (1:05.17)                    
144 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:43.97                   
             28.45      1:02.23 (33.78)
        1:39.38 (37.15)     2:15.70 (36.32)
        2:56.86 (41.16)     3:39.38 (42.52)
        4:12.22 (32.84)     4:43.97 (31.75)
145 Young, Knox      17 Olympic Cascade-  4:44.12                   
             29.35      1:03.11 (33.76)
        1:40.37 (37.26)     2:17.79 (37.42)
        2:57.99 (40.20)     3:38.55 (40.56)
        4:11.53 (32.98)     4:44.12 (32.59)
146 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  4:44.25                   
             29.64      1:04.61 (34.97)
        1:42.87 (38.26)     2:19.50 (36.63)
        2:59.52 (40.02)     3:40.13 (40.61)
        4:13.62 (33.49)     4:44.25 (30.63)
147 Geist, Louis     18 North Jeffco Swi  4:44.26                   
             30.30      1:04.15 (33.85)
        1:40.35 (36.20)     2:15.55 (35.20)
        2:56.69 (41.14)     3:38.78 (42.09)
        4:11.87 (33.09)     4:44.26 (32.39)
148 Athanas, Aaron   17 YMCA of the Nort  4:44.38                   
             28.99      1:02.04 (33.05)
        1:39.87 (37.83)     2:16.23 (36.36)
        2:59.13 (42.90)     3:41.54 (42.41)
        4:13.66 (32.12)     4:44.38 (30.72)
149 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:44.49                   
             29.27      1:03.32 (34.05)
        1:41.94 (38.62)     2:20.12 (38.18)
        2:57.50 (37.38)     3:36.38 (38.88)
        4:10.71 (34.33)     4:44.49 (33.78)
150 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  4:44.53                   
             29.26      1:03.03 (33.77)
        1:39.61 (36.58)     2:16.08 (36.47)
        2:57.08 (41.00)     3:39.40 (42.32)
        4:12.89 (33.49)     4:44.53 (31.64)
151 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  4:44.55                   
             28.90      1:03.19 (34.29)
        1:41.81 (38.62)     2:19.67 (37.86)
        2:59.64 (39.97)     3:39.57 (39.93)
        4:13.00 (33.43)     4:44.55 (31.55)
152 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  4:44.58                   
             28.40      1:02.06 (33.66)
        1:38.91 (36.85)     2:15.40 (36.49)
        2:55.49 (40.09)     3:36.71 (41.22)
        4:11.70 (34.99)     4:44.58 (32.88)
153 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  4:44.73                   
             28.93      1:02.79 (33.86)
        1:40.89 (38.10)     2:18.05 (37.16)
        2:59.16 (41.11)     3:40.32 (41.16)
        4:13.29 (32.97)     4:44.73 (31.44)
154 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  4:44.97                   
             27.78      1:00.75 (32.97)
        1:37.54 (36.79)     2:14.64 (37.10)
        2:55.84 (41.20)     3:38.37 (42.53)
        4:12.03 (33.66)     4:44.97 (32.94)
155 Sebastian, Ryan  15 Elite Swim Club-  4:45.01                   
             29.40      1:03.55 (34.15)
                                2:16.43 ( )
        2:56.69 (40.26)     3:37.59 (40.90)
        4:12.27 (34.68)     4:45.01 (32.74)
156 Oh, Jun          18 Crimson Aquatics  4:45.08                   
             29.54      1:03.35 (33.81)
        1:38.49 (35.14)     2:13.65 (35.16)
        2:56.26 (42.61)     3:39.24 (42.98)
        4:12.53 (33.29)     4:45.08 (32.55)
157 Ferreri, Joseph  18 Mission Viejo Na  4:45.12                   
             29.27      1:02.74 (33.47)
        1:40.56 (37.82)     2:17.86 (37.30)
        2:59.28 (41.42)     3:42.01 (42.73)
        4:14.24 (32.23)     4:45.12 (30.88)
158 Hilzen, Robert   16 New Jersey Wave-  4:45.21                   
             29.83      1:03.31 (33.48)
        1:39.70 (36.39)     2:14.98 (35.28)
        2:58.26 (43.28)     3:41.75 (43.49)
        4:14.12 (32.37)     4:45.21 (31.09)
159 Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-  4:45.24                   
             29.93      1:03.53 (33.60)
        1:41.22 (37.69)     2:17.54 (36.32)
        2:57.73 (40.19)     3:38.31 (40.58)
        4:12.62 (34.31)     4:45.24 (32.62)
160 Beals, Joshua    16 Crimson Aquatics  4:45.25                   
             28.94      1:02.31 (33.37)
        1:39.14 (36.83)     2:15.90 (36.76)
        2:58.21 (42.31)     3:41.41 (43.20)
        4:14.09 (32.68)     4:45.25 (31.16)
161 Sun, Ravi        16 Arkansas Dolphin  4:45.75                   
             30.19      1:03.66 (33.47)
        1:39.39 (35.73)     2:13.93 (34.54)
        2:55.94 (42.01)     3:38.46 (42.52)
        4:12.42 (33.96)     4:45.75 (33.33)
162 Kananowicz, Bry  15 Coeur D'Alene Ar  4:45.79                   
             27.69      1:00.84 (33.15)
        1:36.88 (36.04)     2:12.37 (35.49)
        2:55.37 (43.00)     3:39.40 (44.03)
        4:13.26 (33.86)     4:45.79 (32.53)
163 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  4:45.90                   
             29.55      1:04.74 (35.19)
        1:43.39 (38.65)     2:19.79 (36.40)
        2:59.91 (40.12)     3:40.28 (40.37)
        4:13.20 (32.92)     4:45.90 (32.70)
164 Maginn, Heath    16 Kansas City Blaz  4:46.02                   
             28.70      1:01.35 (32.65)
        1:36.06 (34.71)     2:10.69 (34.63)
        2:54.32 (43.63)     3:38.72 (44.40)
        4:12.90 (34.18)     4:46.02 (33.12)
165 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  4:46.18                   
             29.27      1:03.14 (33.87)
        1:39.53 (36.39)     2:16.71 (37.18)
        2:57.77 (41.06)     3:39.50 (41.73)
        4:13.43 (33.93)     4:46.18 (32.75)
166 Huft, Erick      15 Edina Swim Club-  4:46.38                   
             29.13      1:02.91 (33.78)
        1:41.26 (38.35)     2:17.58 (36.32)
        2:59.81 (42.23)     3:42.56 (42.75)
        4:15.48 (32.92)     4:46.38 (30.90)
167 Rogers, Lynn     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   4:46.43                   
             30.40      1:05.35 (34.95)
        1:43.96 (38.61)     2:22.29 (38.33)
        3:00.54 (38.25)     3:40.65 (40.11)
        4:14.63 (33.98)     4:46.43 (31.80)
168 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:47.05                   
             29.32      1:02.89 (33.57)
        1:41.31 (38.42)     2:19.03 (37.72)
        2:57.92 (38.89)     3:38.12 (40.20)
        4:12.85 (34.73)     4:47.05 (34.20)
169 Nguyenphu, Aust  16 North Texas Nada  4:47.47                   
             29.74      1:03.94 (34.20)
        1:41.42 (37.48)     2:18.45 (37.03)
        2:58.11 (39.66)     3:38.65 (40.54)
        4:13.68 (35.03)     4:47.47 (33.79)
170 Doles, Robert    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:48.48                   
             28.00      1:00.22 (32.22)
        1:36.68 (36.46)     2:12.75 (36.07)
        2:54.49 (41.74)     3:38.00 (43.51)
        4:13.84 (35.84)     4:48.48 (34.64)
171 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille  4:54.43                   
             28.87      1:01.46 (32.59)
        1:40.13 (38.67)     2:18.87 (38.74)
        3:01.74 (42.87)     3:45.69 (43.95)
        4:20.32 (34.63)     4:54.43 (34.11)
 -- Quam, Michael    18 Metroplex Aquati      DQ                    
             29.50      1:02.86 (33.36)
        1:39.58 (36.72)     2:15.29 (35.71)
        2:56.24 (40.95)     3:37.02 (40.78)
        4:09.72 (32.70)          DQ (30.89)
 -- Gaudiani, Micha  18 Lake Erie Silver      DQ                    
             27.96        59.86 (31.90)
        1:34.80 (34.94)     2:09.02 (34.22)
        2:49.21 (40.19)     3:29.39 (40.18)
        4:00.05 (30.66)          DQ (28.67)
 -- Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C      DQ                    
             30.28      1:04.49 (34.21)
        1:40.85 (36.36)     2:16.45 (35.60)
        2:55.63 (39.18)     3:35.21 (39.58)
        4:08.25 (33.04)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Wilimovsky, Jor  17 Team Santa Monic      DQ                    
             29.22      1:02.84 (33.62)
        1:38.33 (35.49)     2:12.64 (34.31)
        2:51.96 (39.32)     3:32.77 (40.81)
        4:05.54 (32.77)          DQ (30.92)
 -- Stoffa, Gregory  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA      DQ                    
             28.85      1:02.36 (33.51)
        1:40.79 (38.43)     2:18.36 (37.57)
        2:57.16 (38.80)     3:37.53 (40.37)
        4:09.61 (32.08)          DQ (31.57)
 -- Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu      DQ                    
             29.10      1:01.72 (32.62)
        1:39.32 (37.60)     2:15.23 (35.91)
        2:56.88 (41.65)     3:39.22 (42.34)
        4:12.03 (32.81)          DQ (30.61)
 -- Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins      DQ                    
             29.00      1:03.04 (34.04)
        1:39.31 (36.27)     2:14.56 (35.25)
        2:52.79 (38.23)     3:31.16 (38.37)
        4:03.87 (32.71)          DQ (31.68)
 -- Eno, Johnathan   17 Fleet Swimming-G      DQ                    
             29.30      1:03.09 (33.79)
        1:40.08 (36.99)     2:16.67 (36.59)
        2:58.94 (42.27)     3:40.82 (41.88)
        4:13.74 (32.92)          DQ (31.89)
 -- Ridout, Zachary  17 Mission Viejo Na     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           113   2. Curl Burke Swim Club              100
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                  88   4. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               75
  5. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     51   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   49
  7. Pleasanton Seahawks              43.5   8. Franco's Swimming                  42
  9. Unattached Ntro                    40  10. Dayton Raiders                   38.5
 11. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38  12. Sandpipers Of Nevada               35
 12. The Woodlands Swim Team            35  12. Stingrays                          35
 15. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        33  15. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        33
 15. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33  18. The Claremont Club                 31
 19. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        30  20. SwimMAC Carolina                   28
 21. North Coast Aquatics               27  22. Metroplex Aquatics                 26
 23. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24  23. Denver Swim Academy                24
 25. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins        22.5  26. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22
 26. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  28. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 29. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          20  30. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
 31. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19  32. YMCA Hub Fins                      18
 32. Bolles School Sharks               18  32. North Texas Nadadores              18
 32. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  32. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 32. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18  38. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       17
 38. Central Bucks Swim Team            17  38. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 38. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  42. Clovis Swim Club                   16
 42. Rancho San Dieguito                16  42. Swim Pasadena                      16
 42. Rattler Swim Club                  16  46. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 46. Aquajets Swim Team                 15  48. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 48. Badger Swim Club                   14  48. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 48. Clearwater Aquatic Team            14  52. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13
 52. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          13  52. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13
 52. New South Swimming                 13  56. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 56. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  56. St Charles Swim Team               11
 56. YMCA Westside Silver Fins          11  56. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 61. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9  61. Puma Aquatic Team                   9
 63. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8  63. Parkland Aquatic Club               8
 63. Team Santa Monica                   8  63. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
 63. Ywca Flying Fish                    8  68. Parkway Swim Club                   7
 68. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  68. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       7
 68. AK Sharks                           7  68. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7
 68. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      7  68. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
 75. La Mirada Armada                    6  75. Irvine Novaquatics                  6
 75. Nitro Swimming                      6  75. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 75. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6  75. Crimson Aquatics                    6
 75. Long Island Aquatic Club            6  82. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
 82. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5  82. Brea Aquatics                       5
 85. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4  85. Excel Aquatics                      4
 85. Peak Swimming                       4  85. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        4
 85. Quest Swimming                      4  90. Longhorn Aquatics                   3
 90. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3  90. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
 93. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2  93. Club Wolverine                      2
 95. Canyons Aquatic Club                1  95. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1