USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/9/2011 - 18:20PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:44.85  8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 4:55.89
  Meet Q Time:   5:02.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:51.20    4:46.96T  827   24  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:04.34 (34.42)
        1:41.71 (37.37)     2:18.74 (37.03)
        2:59.25 (40.51)     3:41.38 (42.13)
        4:14.10 (32.72)     4:46.96 (32.86)
  2 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  4:51.83    4:48.24T  816   21  
    r:+0.69  29.90      1:04.47 (34.57)
        1:41.18 (36.71)     2:17.27 (36.09)
        2:59.78 (42.51)     3:41.73 (41.95)
        4:15.28 (33.55)     4:48.24 (32.96)
  3 Cameron, Emily   16 Lancaster Aquati  4:51.54    4:48.27T  816   20  
    r:+0.66  29.45      1:04.15 (34.70)
        1:41.95 (37.80)     2:18.88 (36.93)
        3:00.21 (41.33)     3:42.46 (42.25)
        4:15.85 (33.39)     4:48.27 (32.42)
  4 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  4:51.38    4:49.53T  806   19  
    r:+0.82  29.87      1:04.39 (34.52)
        1:42.95 (38.56)     2:20.60 (37.65)
        3:02.01 (41.41)     3:43.61 (41.60)
        4:17.36 (33.75)     4:49.53 (32.17)
  5 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  4:52.18    4:49.65T  805   18  
    r:+0.69  29.49      1:03.62 (34.13)
        1:40.68 (37.06)     2:17.83 (37.15)
        2:59.37 (41.54)     3:42.20 (42.83)
        4:16.69 (34.49)     4:49.65 (32.96)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kait  18 Curl Burke Swim-  4:53.29    4:49.82T  803   17  
    r:+0.65  31.33      1:05.57 (34.24)
        1:42.88 (37.31)     2:19.77 (36.89)
        3:02.65 (42.88)     3:45.44 (42.79)
        4:18.11 (32.67)     4:49.82 (31.71)
  7 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  4:53.52    4:51.43T  790   16  
    r:+0.76  30.62      1:05.75 (35.13)
        1:43.77 (38.02)     2:21.74 (37.97)
        3:02.92 (41.18)     3:44.41 (41.49)
        4:18.42 (34.01)     4:51.43 (33.01)
  8 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:52.40    4:51.59T  789   15  
    r:+0.74  30.54      1:05.52 (34.98)
        1:44.01 (38.49)     2:21.78 (37.77)
        3:03.95 (42.17)     3:46.43 (42.48)
        4:19.92 (33.49)     4:51.59 (31.67)
  9 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  4:52.41    4:52.52T  781   14  
    r:+0.74  30.41      1:05.11 (34.70)
        1:43.12 (38.01)     2:20.79 (37.67)
        3:04.61 (43.82)     3:48.27 (43.66)
        4:20.82 (32.55)     4:52.52 (31.70)
 10 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  4:53.47    4:52.61T  780   13  
    r:+0.80  30.50      1:06.01 (35.51)
        1:42.52 (36.51)     2:18.87 (36.35)
        3:02.95 (44.08)     3:48.44 (45.49)
        4:20.96 (32.52)     4:52.61 (31.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:55.07    4:50.26T  799   11  
    r:+0.79  30.43      1:05.40 (34.97)
        1:42.37 (36.97)     2:19.48 (37.11)
        3:01.87 (42.39)     3:44.98 (43.11)
        4:18.27 (33.29)     4:50.26 (31.99)
 12 Lips, Haley      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:55.49    4:50.97T  794    9  
    r:+0.72  30.42      1:04.52 (34.10)
        1:43.07 (38.55)     2:20.94 (37.87)
        3:04.13 (43.19)     3:48.48 (44.35)
        4:20.30 (31.82)     4:50.97 (30.67)
 13 Burns, Madison   17 Parkland Aquatic  4:53.72    4:51.92T  786    8  
    r:+0.69  30.73      1:06.94 (36.21)
        1:45.04 (38.10)     2:21.41 (36.37)
        3:02.87 (41.46)     3:44.79 (41.92)
        4:19.00 (34.21)     4:51.92 (32.92)
 14 Oliver, Meredit  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:55.48    4:52.35T  782    7  
    r:+0.76  31.34      1:07.25 (35.91)
        1:44.69 (37.44)     2:20.68 (35.99)
        3:04.01 (43.33)     3:47.37 (43.36)
        4:20.21 (32.84)     4:52.35 (32.14)
 15 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  4:55.68    4:52.53T  781    6  
    r:+0.74  31.08      1:06.32 (35.24)
        1:45.40 (39.08)     2:23.73 (38.33)
        3:05.10 (41.37)     3:46.42 (41.32)
        4:19.99 (33.57)     4:52.53 (32.54)
 16 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  4:54.64    4:54.14T  768    5  
    r:+0.66  30.57      1:06.16 (35.59)
        1:44.46 (38.30)     2:21.58 (37.12)
        3:05.58 (44.00)     3:50.28 (44.70)
        4:23.40 (33.12)     4:54.14 (30.74)
 17 Neumeister, Ann  18 Chattahoochee Go  4:53.54    4:54.22T  768    4  
    r:+0.74  31.29      1:06.60 (35.31)
        1:43.57 (36.97)     2:19.70 (36.13)
        3:03.32 (43.62)     3:47.51 (44.19)
        4:21.13 (33.62)     4:54.22 (33.09)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  4:54.59    4:56.57   749    3  
    r:+0.75  32.03      1:07.17 (35.14)
        1:44.84 (37.67)     2:21.33 (36.49)
        3:05.40 (44.07)     3:49.55 (44.15)
        4:23.38 (33.83)     4:56.57 (33.19)
 19 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:55.65    4:57.85   740    2  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:05.60 (35.12)
        1:45.02 (39.42)     2:23.29 (38.27)
        3:06.35 (43.06)     3:49.45 (43.10)
        4:24.23 (34.78)     4:57.85 (33.62)
 20 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  4:55.66    4:58.25   737    1  
    r:+0.80  30.31      1:05.17 (34.86)
        1:43.63 (38.46)     2:22.23 (38.60)
        3:06.55 (44.32)     3:51.06 (44.51)
        4:24.35 (33.29)     4:58.25 (33.90)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  4:57.21    4:49.76T  804  
    r:+0.84  30.75      1:06.17 (35.42)
        1:44.17 (38.00)     2:21.59 (37.42)
        3:02.63 (41.04)     3:43.64 (41.01)
        4:17.38 (33.74)     4:49.76 (32.38)
 22 Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat  4:56.70    4:51.63T  788  
    r:+0.72  30.89      1:06.90 (36.01)
        1:44.69 (37.79)     2:21.41 (36.72)
        3:03.87 (42.46)     3:46.26 (42.39)
        4:19.75 (33.49)     4:51.63 (31.88)
 23 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  4:56.19    4:51.93T  786  
    r:+0.77  30.44      1:04.96 (34.52)
        1:42.62 (37.66)     2:19.28 (36.66)
        3:03.24 (43.96)     3:46.62 (43.38)
        4:20.00 (33.38)     4:51.93 (31.93)
 24 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  4:56.23    4:52.11T  784  
    r:+0.72  31.42      1:07.10 (35.68)
        1:44.20 (37.10)     2:19.87 (35.67)
        3:03.46 (43.59)     3:47.14 (43.68)
        4:20.55 (33.41)     4:52.11 (31.56)
 25 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  4:56.28    4:53.18T  776  
    r:+0.82  30.26      1:05.18 (34.92)
        1:43.72 (38.54)     2:20.59 (36.87)
        3:03.74 (43.15)     3:46.80 (43.06)
        4:20.41 (33.61)     4:53.18 (32.77)
 26 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:57.62    4:55.49T  758  
    r:+0.79  30.72      1:05.93 (35.21)
        1:43.56 (37.63)     2:20.04 (36.48)
        3:04.94 (44.90)     3:50.07 (45.13)
        4:23.47 (33.40)     4:55.49 (32.02)
 27 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:56.79    4:55.63T  757  
    r:+0.76  29.95      1:05.14 (35.19)
        1:43.53 (38.39)     2:21.30 (37.77)
        3:04.38 (43.08)     3:48.79 (44.41)
        4:22.69 (33.90)     4:55.63 (32.94)
 28 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  4:57.82    4:55.66T  756  
    r:+0.69  30.29      1:04.82 (34.53)
        1:41.80 (36.98)     2:18.51 (36.71)
        3:01.82 (43.31)     3:46.90 (45.08)
        4:21.48 (34.58)     4:55.66 (34.18)
 29 Woolbright, Kat  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:58.04    5:01.69   712  
    r:+0.67  31.82      1:07.60 (35.78)
        1:46.14 (38.54)     2:23.90 (37.76)
        3:08.87 (44.97)     3:53.64 (44.77)
        4:28.28 (34.64)     5:01.69 (33.41)
 30 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     4:57.58    5:03.81   697  
    r:+0.81  30.89      1:07.41 (36.52)
        1:47.49 (40.08)     2:26.76 (39.27)
        3:09.96 (43.20)     3:54.78 (44.82)
        4:29.94 (35.16)     5:03.81 (33.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  4:54.64                   
             29.65      1:04.57 (34.92)
        1:41.99 (37.42)     2:17.98 (35.99)
        3:02.14 (44.16)     3:46.23 (44.09)
        4:20.99 (34.76)     4:54.64 (33.65)
 32 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  4:58.22                   
             30.69      1:06.58 (35.89)
        1:45.00 (38.42)     2:22.24 (37.24)
        3:06.21 (43.97)     3:51.39 (45.18)
        4:25.58 (34.19)     4:58.22 (32.64)
 33 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  4:58.32                   
             32.23      1:09.68 (37.45)
        1:49.56 (39.88)     2:28.01 (38.45)
        3:09.93 (41.92)     3:51.89 (41.96)
        4:26.02 (34.13)     4:58.32 (32.30)
 34 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  4:58.48                   
             30.76      1:06.66 (35.90)
        1:46.91 (40.25)     2:26.74 (39.83)
        3:07.71 (40.97)     3:49.27 (41.56)
        4:24.59 (35.32)     4:58.48 (33.89)
 35 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  4:58.76                   
             31.71      1:07.41 (35.70)
        1:46.76 (39.35)     2:23.79 (37.03)
        3:07.82 (44.03)     3:52.12 (44.30)
        4:26.17 (34.05)     4:58.76 (32.59)
 36 Bratton, Lisa    15 Tri-city Channel  4:58.83                   
             31.22      1:08.05 (36.83)
        1:46.47 (38.42)     2:23.34 (36.87)
        3:07.58 (44.24)     3:50.97 (43.39)
        4:25.38 (34.41)     4:58.83 (33.45)
 37 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:58.86                   
             32.07      1:08.34 (36.27)
        1:47.11 (38.77)     2:25.93 (38.82)
        3:07.93 (42.00)     3:49.95 (42.02)
        4:24.99 (35.04)     4:58.86 (33.87)
 38 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  4:58.96                   
             30.77      1:05.44 (34.67)
        1:43.71 (38.27)     2:20.63 (36.92)
        3:04.17 (43.54)     3:48.72 (44.55)
        4:24.46 (35.74)     4:58.96 (34.50)
 39 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  4:59.25                   
             30.56      1:04.42 (33.86)
        1:42.98 (38.56)     2:21.00 (38.02)
        3:06.44 (45.44)     3:51.73 (45.29)
        4:26.70 (34.97)     4:59.25 (32.55)
 40 Harding, Samant  17 Wild West Aquati  4:59.50                   
             31.47      1:08.74 (37.27)
        1:46.89 (38.15)     2:24.23 (37.34)
        3:06.69 (42.46)     3:50.25 (43.56)
        4:26.05 (35.80)     4:59.50 (33.45)
 41 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  4:59.51                   
             30.63      1:05.85 (35.22)
        1:42.90 (37.05)     2:19.57 (36.67)
        3:04.90 (45.33)     3:51.23 (46.33)
        4:26.47 (35.24)     4:59.51 (33.04)
 42 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  4:59.55                   
             30.51      1:05.73 (35.22)
        1:45.23 (39.50)     2:24.13 (38.90)
        3:07.45 (43.32)     3:51.34 (43.89)
        4:26.22 (34.88)     4:59.55 (33.33)
 43 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  4:59.63                   
             31.65      1:07.77 (36.12)
        1:44.18 (36.41)     2:20.66 (36.48)
        3:06.41 (45.75)     3:52.66 (46.25)
        4:26.62 (33.96)     4:59.63 (33.01)
 44 Emery, Nicole    15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:59.68                   
             31.16      1:07.92 (36.76)
        1:45.53 (37.61)     2:22.48 (36.95)
        3:06.53 (44.05)     3:50.54 (44.01)
        4:25.64 (35.10)     4:59.68 (34.04)
 45 Valley, Daniell  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:59.71                   
             32.03      1:08.20 (36.17)
        1:48.92 (40.72)     2:28.33 (39.41)
        3:11.99 (43.66)     3:55.40 (43.41)
        4:28.04 (32.64)     4:59.71 (31.67)
 46 Brown, Kendall   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:59.83                   
             31.26      1:06.33 (35.07)
        1:44.94 (38.61)     2:22.34 (37.40)
        3:06.57 (44.23)     3:51.58 (45.01)
        4:26.34 (34.76)     4:59.83 (33.49)
 47 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  5:00.01                   
             30.16      1:05.73 (35.57)
        1:45.44 (39.71)     2:23.55 (38.11)
        3:07.09 (43.54)     3:51.81 (44.72)
        4:26.66 (34.85)     5:00.01 (33.35)
 47 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  5:00.01                   
             31.57      1:06.84 (35.27)
        1:45.26 (38.42)     2:23.04 (37.78)
        3:06.99 (43.95)     3:51.46 (44.47)
        4:26.06 (34.60)     5:00.01 (33.95)
 49 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  5:00.16                   
             32.25      1:09.19 (36.94)
        1:48.84 (39.65)     2:27.61 (38.77)
        3:09.46 (41.85)     3:51.83 (42.37)
        4:27.29 (35.46)     5:00.16 (32.87)
 50 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  5:00.18                   
             31.47      1:07.01 (35.54)
        1:45.18 (38.17)     2:23.04 (37.86)
        3:07.41 (44.37)     3:52.24 (44.83)
        4:26.18 (33.94)     5:00.18 (34.00)
 51 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  5:00.50                   
             32.47      1:10.37 (37.90)
        1:47.35 (36.98)     2:23.61 (36.26)
        3:08.86 (45.25)     3:54.24 (45.38)
        4:27.94 (33.70)     5:00.50 (32.56)
 52 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     5:00.51                   
             31.11      1:07.03 (35.92)
        1:45.61 (38.58)     2:23.54 (37.93)
        3:06.41 (42.87)     3:50.68 (44.27)
        4:26.70 (36.02)     5:00.51 (33.81)
 53 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  5:00.52                   
             30.79      1:07.24 (36.45)
        1:46.40 (39.16)     2:24.29 (37.89)
        3:08.47 (44.18)     3:53.54 (45.07)
        4:27.41 (33.87)     5:00.52 (33.11)
 54 Lorentzen, Broo  15 Mission Viejo Na  5:01.07                   
             32.27      1:09.31 (37.04)
        1:49.37 (40.06)     2:27.85 (38.48)
        3:11.30 (43.45)     3:55.36 (44.06)
        4:28.99 (33.63)     5:01.07 (32.08)
 55 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  5:01.08                   
             31.29      1:06.43 (35.14)
        1:45.50 (39.07)     2:22.91 (37.41)
        3:06.50 (43.59)     3:51.04 (44.54)
        4:26.72 (35.68)     5:01.08 (34.36)
 56 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  5:01.22                   
             30.52      1:05.24 (34.72)
        1:44.93 (39.69)     2:22.58 (37.65)
        3:08.31 (45.73)     3:54.06 (45.75)
        4:28.22 (34.16)     5:01.22 (33.00)
 57 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  5:01.44                   
             30.99      1:06.79 (35.80)
        1:46.98 (40.19)     2:26.26 (39.28)
        3:08.48 (42.22)     3:51.16 (42.68)
        4:26.70 (35.54)     5:01.44 (34.74)
 58 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  5:01.45                   
             31.32      1:06.58 (35.26)
        1:45.31 (38.73)     2:22.54 (37.23)
        3:08.02 (45.48)     3:53.06 (45.04)
        4:27.83 (34.77)     5:01.45 (33.62)
 59 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  5:01.59                   
             30.71      1:05.28 (34.57)
        1:45.13 (39.85)     2:23.63 (38.50)
        3:07.83 (44.20)     3:52.98 (45.15)
        4:28.39 (35.41)     5:01.59 (33.20)
 60 Cox, Megan       17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:01.60                   
             30.89      1:06.43 (35.54)
        1:43.89 (37.46)     2:21.29 (37.40)
        3:06.06 (44.77)     3:52.16 (46.10)
        4:27.28 (35.12)     5:01.60 (34.32)
 61 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  5:01.66                   
             31.78      1:09.22 (37.44)
        1:48.38 (39.16)     2:26.24 (37.86)
        3:08.74 (42.50)     3:52.52 (43.78)
        4:28.63 (36.11)     5:01.66 (33.03)
 62 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  5:01.69                   
             31.75      1:07.57 (35.82)
        1:45.93 (38.36)     2:24.70 (38.77)
        3:06.67 (41.97)     3:51.59 (44.92)
        4:26.79 (35.20)     5:01.69 (34.90)
 63 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  5:01.84                   
             31.20      1:06.28 (35.08)
        1:48.12 (41.84)     2:29.52 (41.40)
        3:11.39 (41.87)     3:55.05 (43.66)
        4:29.11 (34.06)     5:01.84 (32.73)
 64 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  5:01.94                   
             31.15      1:07.03 (35.88)
        1:45.16 (38.13)     2:23.11 (37.95)
        3:07.74 (44.63)     3:53.98 (46.24)
        4:28.45 (34.47)     5:01.94 (33.49)
 65 Ariza-Balter, M  16 Foothills Swim T  5:02.01                   
             31.79      1:08.38 (36.59)
        1:46.54 (38.16)     2:24.45 (37.91)
        3:09.21 (44.76)     3:54.42 (45.21)
        4:28.64 (34.22)     5:02.01 (33.37)
 66 Alexander, Mega  17 YMCA of the Nort  5:02.27                   
             32.07      1:08.21 (36.14)
        1:47.47 (39.26)     2:25.29 (37.82)
        3:09.41 (44.12)     3:54.28 (44.87)
        4:29.28 (35.00)     5:02.27 (32.99)
 67 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  5:02.31                   
             32.05      1:08.30 (36.25)
        1:46.21 (37.91)     2:23.21 (37.00)
        3:07.85 (44.64)     3:52.49 (44.64)
        4:28.38 (35.89)     5:02.31 (33.93)
 68 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  5:02.70                   
             31.47      1:06.31 (34.84)
        1:44.52 (38.21)     2:22.97 (38.45)
        3:07.51 (44.54)     3:53.17 (45.66)
        4:28.13 (34.96)     5:02.70 (34.57)
 69 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  5:02.80                   
             31.53      1:07.39 (35.86)
        1:46.57 (39.18)     2:25.13 (38.56)
        3:08.92 (43.79)     3:52.96 (44.04)
        4:28.31 (35.35)     5:02.80 (34.49)
 70 James, Jessica   17 Corvallis Aquati  5:02.81                   
             31.96      1:08.84 (36.88)
        1:47.77 (38.93)     2:25.62 (37.85)
        3:09.64 (44.02)     3:54.94 (45.30)
        4:29.80 (34.86)     5:02.81 (33.01)
 71 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  5:02.87                   
             31.27      1:06.84 (35.57)
        1:45.36 (38.52)     2:23.90 (38.54)
        3:07.71 (43.81)     3:52.27 (44.56)
        4:27.71 (35.44)     5:02.87 (35.16)
 72 Dombkowski, Mar  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  5:02.88                   
             31.94      1:08.22 (36.28)
        1:48.01 (39.79)     2:27.22 (39.21)
        3:10.68 (43.46)     3:54.68 (44.00)
        4:29.54 (34.86)     5:02.88 (33.34)
 73 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  5:02.96                   
             31.51      1:07.72 (36.21)
        1:44.84 (37.12)     2:22.16 (37.32)
        3:07.22 (45.06)     3:53.16 (45.94)
        4:30.22 (37.06)     5:02.96 (32.74)
 74 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  5:03.15                   
             31.77      1:07.78 (36.01)
        1:46.31 (38.53)     2:23.94 (37.63)
        3:07.95 (44.01)     3:52.22 (44.27)
        4:27.83 (35.61)     5:03.15 (35.32)
 75 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  5:03.21                   
             32.13      1:07.50 (35.37)
        1:46.86 (39.36)     2:25.19 (38.33)
        3:09.92 (44.73)     3:54.47 (44.55)
        4:29.15 (34.68)     5:03.21 (34.06)
 76 Molloy, Kiera    17 YMCA of the Tria  5:03.32                   
             31.49      1:08.45 (36.96)
        1:48.51 (40.06)     2:27.42 (38.91)
        3:11.68 (44.26)     3:55.98 (44.30)
        4:29.83 (33.85)     5:03.32 (33.49)
 77 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  5:03.52                   
             31.42      1:06.81 (35.39)
        1:48.11 (41.30)     2:28.11 (40.00)
        3:12.42 (44.31)     3:56.36 (43.94)
        4:31.05 (34.69)     5:03.52 (32.47)
 78 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  5:04.00                   
             31.60      1:07.69 (36.09)
        1:46.68 (38.99)     2:24.77 (38.09)
        3:10.07 (45.30)     3:55.22 (45.15)
        4:30.04 (34.82)     5:04.00 (33.96)
 79 Williams, Cecil  15 Area Tallahassee  5:04.37                   
             32.78      1:10.17 (37.39)
        1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.16 (37.75)
        3:10.89 (44.73)     3:56.35 (45.46)
        4:30.71 (34.36)     5:04.37 (33.66)
 80 Cook, Alyssa     14 King Aquatic Clu  5:04.57                   
             32.01      1:09.54 (37.53)
        1:48.06 (38.52)     2:25.66 (37.60)
        3:09.40 (43.74)     3:53.90 (44.50)
        4:29.66 (35.76)     5:04.57 (34.91)
 81 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  5:04.60                   
             32.18      1:08.36 (36.18)
        1:50.06 (41.70)     2:29.90 (39.84)
        3:13.17 (43.27)     3:56.62 (43.45)
        4:31.59 (34.97)     5:04.60 (33.01)
 82 Dubroff, Lily    14 Delaware Swim Te  5:05.02                   
             31.54      1:07.28 (35.74)
        1:46.72 (39.44)     2:24.82 (38.10)
        3:09.28 (44.46)     3:54.97 (45.69)
        4:30.19 (35.22)     5:05.02 (34.83)
 83 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  5:05.14                   
             30.50      1:05.51 (35.01)
        1:46.15 (40.64)     2:25.27 (39.12)
        3:10.55 (45.28)     3:56.84 (46.29)
        4:31.75 (34.91)     5:05.14 (33.39)
 84 Jacobi, Madison  17 Marietta Marlins  5:05.29                   
             31.51      1:07.95 (36.44)
        1:47.42 (39.47)     2:25.58 (38.16)
        3:11.11 (45.53)     3:57.41 (46.30)
        4:31.62 (34.21)     5:05.29 (33.67)
 85 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  5:05.32                   
             30.48      1:05.91 (35.43)
        1:47.42 (41.51)     2:27.35 (39.93)
        3:10.81 (43.46)     3:55.40 (44.59)
        4:31.13 (35.73)     5:05.32 (34.19)
 86 Holtzen, Jennif  17 Razorback Aquati  5:05.42                   
             32.46      1:09.27 (36.81)
        1:49.44 (40.17)     2:29.00 (39.56)
        3:11.30 (42.30)     3:54.82 (43.52)
        4:30.37 (35.55)     5:05.42 (35.05)
 87 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  5:05.45                   
             31.78      1:08.36 (36.58)
        1:46.97 (38.61)     2:24.13 (37.16)
        3:09.73 (45.60)     3:55.14 (45.41)
        4:30.78 (35.64)     5:05.45 (34.67)
 88 Olson, Loree     16 California Capit  5:05.55                   
             31.97      1:09.30 (37.33)
        1:47.05 (37.75)     2:24.50 (37.45)
        3:10.55 (46.05)     3:56.38 (45.83)
        4:31.71 (35.33)     5:05.55 (33.84)
 89 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  5:05.56                   
             31.09      1:06.54 (35.45)
        1:45.88 (39.34)     2:25.97 (40.09)
        3:10.81 (44.84)     3:55.65 (44.84)
        4:31.22 (35.57)     5:05.56 (34.34)
 90 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  5:05.57                   
             30.95      1:07.75 (36.80)
        1:47.54 (39.79)     2:26.05 (38.51)
        3:11.41 (45.36)     3:57.14 (45.73)
        4:31.82 (34.68)     5:05.57 (33.75)
 91 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  5:05.60                   
             31.28      1:06.88 (35.60)
        1:47.03 (40.15)     2:25.52 (38.49)
        3:08.36 (42.84)     3:53.11 (44.75)
        4:30.37 (37.26)     5:05.60 (35.23)
 92 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  5:05.74                   
             31.77      1:08.32 (36.55)
        1:48.18 (39.86)     2:28.03 (39.85)
        3:10.69 (42.66)     3:53.75 (43.06)
        4:30.35 (36.60)     5:05.74 (35.39)
 93 Clary, Lindsey   15 Una Nova-CA       5:06.01                   
             31.89      1:07.81 (35.92)
        1:45.98 (38.17)     2:23.09 (37.11)
        3:09.37 (46.28)     3:55.26 (45.89)
        4:31.27 (36.01)     5:06.01 (34.74)
 94 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  5:06.51                   
             31.06      1:06.25 (35.19)
        1:46.71 (40.46)     2:25.97 (39.26)
        3:09.84 (43.87)     3:54.81 (44.97)
        4:31.27 (36.46)     5:06.51 (35.24)
 94 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  5:06.51                   
             31.15      1:07.67 (36.52)
        1:46.89 (39.22)     2:24.76 (37.87)
        3:11.33 (46.57)     3:58.36 (47.03)
        4:32.20 (33.84)     5:06.51 (34.31)
 96 Flynn, Morgan    16 Nashville Aquati  5:06.70                   
             31.81      1:08.19 (36.38)
        1:48.25 (40.06)     2:26.58 (38.33)
        3:13.02 (46.44)     4:00.10 (47.08)
        4:33.96 (33.86)     5:06.70 (32.74)
 97 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  5:07.45                   
             31.41      1:06.76 (35.35)
        1:47.36 (40.60)     2:27.11 (39.75)
        3:11.16 (44.05)     3:56.62 (45.46)
        4:33.08 (36.46)     5:07.45 (34.37)
 97 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:07.45                   
             32.09      1:07.83 (35.74)
        1:47.15 (39.32)     2:25.95 (38.80)
        3:11.86 (45.91)     3:58.14 (46.28)
        4:32.79 (34.65)     5:07.45 (34.66)
 99 Isleta, Chloe K  13 Una Scsc-PC       5:07.62                   
             31.98      1:09.69 (37.71)
        1:48.28 (38.59)     2:26.40 (38.12)
        3:10.88 (44.48)     3:56.41 (45.53)
        4:32.86 (36.45)     5:07.62 (34.76)
100 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  5:08.04                   
             30.49      1:05.42 (34.93)
        1:45.13 (39.71)     2:25.51 (40.38)
        3:11.54 (46.03)     3:59.16 (47.62)
        4:34.32 (35.16)     5:08.04 (33.72)
101 Houck, Abigail   16 North Jeffco Swi  5:08.26                   
             31.65      1:07.83 (36.18)
        1:46.57 (38.74)     2:25.08 (38.51)
        3:12.61 (47.53)     3:59.94 (47.33)
        4:33.94 (34.00)     5:08.26 (34.32)
102 Retrum, Myra     17 Donner Swim Club  5:08.38                   
             32.12      1:08.43 (36.31)
        1:48.12 (39.69)     2:26.77 (38.65)
        3:12.14 (45.37)     3:57.34 (45.20)
        4:33.40 (36.06)     5:08.38 (34.98)
103 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  5:08.43                   
             32.44      1:08.78 (36.34)
        1:49.04 (40.26)     2:28.97 (39.93)
        3:13.27 (44.30)     3:57.36 (44.09)
        4:33.19 (35.83)     5:08.43 (35.24)
104 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  5:08.50                   
             32.09      1:09.56 (37.47)
        1:48.96 (39.40)     2:28.28 (39.32)
        3:15.20 (46.92)     4:01.75 (46.55)
        4:34.96 (33.21)     5:08.50 (33.54)
105 Thatcher, Zoe    15 Mason Manta Rays  5:08.63                   
             32.74      1:11.06 (38.32)
        1:50.07 (39.01)     2:28.02 (37.95)
        3:14.54 (46.52)     4:01.68 (47.14)
        4:35.81 (34.13)     5:08.63 (32.82)
106 Silbert, Caille  15 Cougar Aquatic T  5:08.80                   
             33.26      1:10.75 (37.49)
        1:49.04 (38.29)     2:26.40 (37.36)
        3:13.27 (46.87)     4:00.90 (47.63)
        4:35.12 (34.22)     5:08.80 (33.68)
107 Hammond, Britta  16 Pine Crest Swimm  5:09.14                   
             31.27      1:07.04 (35.77)
        1:45.92 (38.88)     2:24.62 (38.70)
        3:11.60 (46.98)     3:58.55 (46.95)
        4:34.69 (36.14)     5:09.14 (34.45)
108 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  5:09.25                   
             31.43      1:06.93 (35.50)
        1:45.59 (38.66)     2:24.58 (38.99)
        3:09.94 (45.36)     3:56.64 (46.70)
        4:33.24 (36.60)     5:09.25 (36.01)
109 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  5:09.74                   
             32.77      1:09.97 (37.20)
        1:50.41 (40.44)     2:30.53 (40.12)
        3:13.96 (43.43)     3:59.13 (45.17)
        4:35.10 (35.97)     5:09.74 (34.64)
110 Sickle, Katarin  17 Kansas City Blaz  5:09.90                   
             31.90      1:08.25 (36.35)
        1:47.11 (38.86)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:12.44 (46.58)     3:59.97 (47.53)
        4:35.38 (35.41)     5:09.90 (34.52)
111 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   5:09.94                   
             31.35      1:06.68 (35.33)
        1:47.83 (41.15)     2:27.47 (39.64)
        3:13.22 (45.75)     3:59.91 (46.69)
        4:35.22 (35.31)     5:09.94 (34.72)
112 Johnson, Morgan  18 Chattahoochee Go  5:10.15                   
             31.89      1:07.89 (36.00)
        1:46.98 (39.09)     2:25.19 (38.21)
        3:12.40 (47.21)     4:00.81 (48.41)
        4:35.44 (34.63)     5:10.15 (34.71)
113 Lombardi, Lia    16 Area Tallahassee  5:10.22                   
             33.45      1:11.31 (37.86)
        1:53.45 (42.14)     2:34.71 (41.26)
        3:17.69 (42.98)     4:01.17 (43.48)
        4:36.49 (35.32)     5:10.22 (33.73)
114 Schurig, Sammie  16 Topeka Swim Asso  5:10.27                   
             32.94      1:11.68 (38.74)
        1:49.97 (38.29)     2:27.33 (37.36)
        3:13.44 (46.11)     4:00.07 (46.63)
        4:35.50 (35.43)     5:10.27 (34.77)
115 Miller, Genevie  16 Northwest NC Ymc  5:10.86                   
             33.08      1:10.38 (37.30)
        1:50.42 (40.04)     2:29.31 (38.89)
        3:15.64 (46.33)     4:02.37 (46.73)
        4:37.50 (35.13)     5:10.86 (33.36)
116 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  5:11.34                   
             32.98      1:11.51 (38.53)
        1:53.40 (41.89)     2:33.68 (40.28)
        3:14.89 (41.21)     3:57.75 (42.86)
        4:35.74 (37.99)     5:11.34 (35.60)
117 Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  5:11.36                   
             32.26      1:10.20 (37.94)
        1:52.03 (41.83)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:17.24 (43.59)     4:01.05 (43.81)
        4:36.76 (35.71)     5:11.36 (34.60)
118 Reetz, Miranda   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  5:11.90                   
             34.65      1:14.34 (39.69)
        1:55.05 (40.71)     2:34.04 (38.99)
        3:17.39 (43.35)     4:00.87 (43.48)
        4:37.78 (36.91)     5:11.90 (34.12)
119 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:12.26                   
             33.85      1:13.99 (40.14)
        1:53.83 (39.84)     2:32.63 (38.80)
        3:16.88 (44.25)     4:01.11 (44.23)
        4:37.39 (36.28)     5:12.26 (34.87)
120 Dupay, Allyson   15 Una MAC-NC        5:12.37                   
             33.29      1:11.00 (37.71)
        1:51.51 (40.51)     2:30.91 (39.40)
        3:16.59 (45.68)     4:02.73 (46.14)
        4:37.82 (35.09)     5:12.37 (34.55)
121 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  5:12.48                   
             31.88      1:08.44 (36.56)
        1:50.65 (42.21)     2:31.12 (40.47)
        3:15.90 (44.78)     4:01.87 (45.97)
        4:37.89 (36.02)     5:12.48 (34.59)
122 Wolf, Jessica    17 Waukesha Express  5:13.17                   
             33.18      1:10.74 (37.56)
        1:52.84 (42.10)     2:33.08 (40.24)
        3:18.95 (45.87)     4:04.90 (45.95)
        4:39.54 (34.64)     5:13.17 (33.63)
123 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  5:13.59                   
             31.59      1:08.98 (37.39)
        1:47.71 (38.73)     2:26.33 (38.62)
        3:13.83 (47.50)     4:01.17 (47.34)
        4:38.00 (36.83)     5:13.59 (35.59)
124 Englestead, Lin  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:13.94                   
             34.06      1:14.14 (40.08)
        1:55.52 (41.38)     2:36.59 (41.07)
        3:20.50 (43.91)     4:05.10 (44.60)
        4:40.32 (35.22)     5:13.94 (33.62)
125 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  5:14.29                   
             32.31      1:10.38 (38.07)
        1:52.14 (41.76)     2:33.37 (41.23)
        3:15.84 (42.47)     4:00.30 (44.46)
        4:37.86 (37.56)     5:14.29 (36.43)
126 York, Michelle   18 North Carolina A  5:15.18                   
             33.09      1:10.60 (37.51)
        1:51.30 (40.70)     2:30.87 (39.57)
        3:17.41 (46.54)     4:04.17 (46.76)
        4:39.71 (35.54)     5:15.18 (35.47)
127 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  5:15.62                   
             32.24      1:11.10 (38.86)
        1:51.18 (40.08)     2:31.37 (40.19)
        3:16.77 (45.40)     4:03.20 (46.43)
        4:39.81 (36.61)     5:15.62 (35.81)
128 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  5:17.61                   
             31.97      1:09.18 (37.21)
        1:48.25 (39.07)     2:27.78 (39.53)
        3:13.66 (45.88)     4:01.06 (47.40)
        4:40.02 (38.96)     5:17.61 (37.59)
129 Emery, Erin      14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:19.00                   
             32.91      1:10.36 (37.45)
        1:51.48 (41.12)     2:31.62 (40.14)
        3:20.17 (48.55)     4:08.51 (48.34)
        4:43.98 (35.47)     5:19.00 (35.02)
 -- Gehrich, Megan   17 Mission Viejo Na      DQ                    
             32.84      1:09.84 (37.00)
        1:49.39 (39.55)     2:28.39 (39.00)
        3:12.20 (43.81)     3:55.21 (43.01)
        4:30.87 (35.66)          DQ (33.62)
 -- Liu, Kelsey      18 Rockville Montgo      DQ                    
             33.67      1:11.58 (37.91)
        1:54.47 (42.89)     2:35.10 (40.63)
        3:19.32 (44.22)     4:03.60 (44.28)
        4:39.41 (35.81)          DQ (35.29)
 -- White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Durmer, Haley    16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Stevens, Leah    14 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Moore, Hannah    14 Raleigh Swimming     DFS                    
 -- Kropp, Andrea    18 Rattler Swim Clu     DFS                    
 -- Drummond, Anne   18 Poseidon Swimmin      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           101   2. Curl Burke Swim Club               95
  3. Sarasota YMCA Sharks               75   4. Aquazot Swim Club                  69
  5. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     51   6. Pleasanton Seahawks              43.5
  7. Franco's Swimming                  42   8. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
  9. Stingrays                          35   9. The Woodlands Swim Team            35
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        33  11. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33
 13. The Claremont Club                 31  14. Dynamo Swim Club                   29
 15. SwimMAC Carolina                   28  16. North Coast Aquatics               27
 17. Metroplex Aquatics                 26  18. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
 18. Denver Swim Academy                24  18. Unattached Ntro                    24
 21. Blue Devil Swim Club               22  21. Dayton Raiders                     22
 21. Lancaster Aquatic Club             22  24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          21
 24. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  26. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          20
 27. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  28. Elmbrook Swim Club                 19
 29. Sandpipers Of Nevada               18  29. North Texas Nadadores              18
 29. Peddie Aquatic Association         18  29. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18
 29. Nashville Aquatic Club             18  29. Bolles School Sharks               18
 35. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  35. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 35. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       17  35. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 39. Swim Pasadena                      16  39. Rancho San Dieguito                16
 39. Clovis Swim Club                   16  39. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 43. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  43. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 45. Clearwater Aquatic Team            14  45. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 45. Loveland Swim Club                 14  48. New South Swimming                 13
 48. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  48. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          13
 48. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          13  52. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 52. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11  52. St Charles Swim Team               11
 52. Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         11  56. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         9
 56. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         9  56. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         9
 56. Puma Aquatic Team                   9  60. Ywca Flying Fish                    8
 60. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8  60. Parkland Aquatic Club               8
 60. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club      8  64. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       7
 64. Parkway Swim Club                   7  64. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      7
 64. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7  64. Heartland Swim Assoc                7
 64. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  70. Long Island Aquatic Club            6
 70. Oakland Live Y'Ers                  6  70. Irvine Novaquatics                  6
 70. La Mirada Armada                    6  70. Crimson Aquatics                    6
 70. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  76. Brea Aquatics                       5
 76. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5  76. University of Denver Hilltoppe      5
 79. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        4  79. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        4
 79. Excel Aquatics                      4  79. Peak Swimming                       4
 83. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3  83. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
 83. Longhorn Aquatics                   3  86. Aberdeen Swim Club                  2
 86. Club Wolverine                      2  88. Canyons Aquatic Club                1
 88. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1