USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/8/2011 - 19:10PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:14.35  8/9/2010  Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos
  Oly. Trials: T 2:20.79
  Meet Q Time:   2:27.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Licon, William   16 Una Ntro-ST       2:17.09    2:16.09T  818   24  
    r:+0.73  31.23      1:06.10 (34.87)
        1:40.51 (34.41)     2:16.09 (35.58)
  2 Bentz, Gunnar    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.85    2:17.22T  798   21  
    r:+0.78  31.24      1:06.03 (34.79)
        1:41.74 (35.71)     2:17.22 (35.48)
  3 Katis, Charles   18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:18.41    2:17.33T  796   20  
    r:+0.70  31.07      1:06.30 (35.23)
        1:41.29 (34.99)     2:17.33 (36.04)
  4 Young, William   17 YMCA of Western-  2:17.53    2:17.57T  792   19  
    r:+0.72  30.76      1:05.64 (34.88)
        1:41.20 (35.56)     2:17.57 (36.37)
  5 Tsui, Hoi Tung   18 Peddie Aquatic A  2:20.18    2:18.42   778   18  
    r:+0.73  31.01      1:05.84 (34.83)
        1:41.47 (35.63)     2:18.42 (36.95)
  6 Speese, David    18 Central Bucks Sw  2:19.97    2:18.91T  769   17  
    r:+0.70  31.74      1:07.28 (35.54)
        1:42.71 (35.43)     2:18.91 (36.20)
  7 Kropp, Peter     15 Rattler Swim Clu  2:20.22    2:19.18T  765   16  
    r:+0.75  31.38      1:06.76 (35.38)
        1:42.62 (35.86)     2:19.18 (36.56)
  8 Cartwright, Max  18 Aquajets Swim Te  2:19.28    2:19.49T  760   15  
    r:+0.72  31.09      1:06.37 (35.28)
        1:42.37 (36.00)     2:19.49 (37.12)
  9 Crosby, Gage     16 Razorback Aquati  2:19.82    2:19.74T  756   14  
    r:+0.72  32.91      1:08.41 (35.50)
        1:43.85 (35.44)     2:19.74 (35.89)
 10 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:19.46    2:20.23T  748   13  
    r:+0.69  31.18      1:06.57 (35.39)
        1:42.82 (36.25)     2:20.23 (37.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Holden, Eric     17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:20.23    2:18.54T  776   11  
    r:+0.75  31.15      1:06.61 (35.46)
        1:42.21 (35.60)     2:18.54 (36.33)
 12 Stevens, Zachar  15 Puma Aquatic Tea  2:20.45    2:19.98T  752    9  
    r:+0.66  31.67      1:07.74 (36.07)
        1:43.80 (36.06)     2:19.98 (36.18)
 13 Young, Brandon   17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:20.29    2:20.22T  748    8  
    r:+0.81  31.30      1:06.26 (34.96)
        1:42.81 (36.55)     2:20.22 (37.41)
 14 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.07    2:20.32T  746    7  
    r:+0.61  31.99      1:07.83 (35.84)
        1:44.08 (36.25)     2:20.32 (36.24)
 15 Sanborn, Byron   16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:21.26    2:20.73T  740    6  
    r:+0.72  32.00      1:07.90 (35.90)
        1:44.08 (36.18)     2:20.73 (36.65)
 16 Kanzari, Colin   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.68    2:20.86   738    5  
    r:+0.63  31.50      1:07.33 (35.83)
        1:43.98 (36.65)     2:20.86 (36.88)
 17 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:21.27    2:22.49   713    4  
    r:+0.72  31.78      1:07.60 (35.82)
        1:44.35 (36.75)     2:22.49 (38.14)
 18 Le, Daniel       16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:21.49    2:23.08   704    3  
    r:+0.67  31.71      1:08.14 (36.43)
        1:45.62 (37.48)     2:23.08 (37.46)
 19 Ehrman, Joshua   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.96    2:23.36   700    2  
    r:+0.70  32.16      1:07.92 (35.76)
        1:44.39 (36.47)     2:23.36 (38.97)
 20 Martini, Matheu  18 Bolles School Sh  2:21.42    2:23.58   697    1  
    r:+0.70  32.16      1:08.13 (35.97)
        1:45.06 (36.93)     2:23.58 (38.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  2:21.53    2:19.69T  756  
    r:+0.71  32.41      1:08.49 (36.08)
        1:43.59 (35.10)     2:19.69 (36.10)
 22 Hurwitz, Cole    16 The Dolphins-OR   2:21.93    2:21.16   733  
    r:+0.71  32.36      1:09.02 (36.66)
        1:44.94 (35.92)     2:21.16 (36.22)
 23 Tierney, Samuel  18 City of Plano Sw  2:22.50    2:21.52   728  
    r:+0.74  32.11      1:07.88 (35.77)
        1:44.49 (36.61)     2:21.52 (37.03)
 24 Corbae, Paul     16 West Austin Aqua  2:21.85    2:21.57   727  
    r:+0.72  32.42      1:08.54 (36.12)
        1:44.43 (35.89)     2:21.57 (37.14)
 25 Daniels, Joseph  16 Fort Worth Area-  2:22.20    2:21.59   726  
    r:+0.67  32.91      1:09.92 (37.01)
        1:46.42 (36.50)     2:21.59 (35.17)
 26 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:21.84    2:22.21   717  
    r:+0.66  32.27      1:09.30 (37.03)
        1:46.60 (37.30)     2:22.21 (35.61)
 27 Rabstejnek, Ala  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.37    2:22.38   714  
    r:+0.74  31.34      1:06.73 (35.39)
        1:43.73 (37.00)     2:22.38 (38.65)
 28 Dolgov, Dmitry   18 Dynamo Swim Team  2:22.04    2:22.42   714  
    r:+0.74  32.21      1:08.30 (36.09)
        1:45.31 (37.01)     2:22.42 (37.11)
 29 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.10    2:22.65   710  
    r:+0.75  32.44      1:08.84 (36.40)
        1:45.05 (36.21)     2:22.65 (37.60)
 30 Price, Cameron   18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:22.02    2:23.22   702  
    r:+0.70  32.57      1:09.24 (36.67)
        1:46.11 (36.87)     2:23.22 (37.11)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Carter, Geoffre  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:22.51                   
             32.66      1:08.78 (36.12)
        1:45.23 (36.45)     2:22.51 (37.28)
 32 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team Fla-FG       2:22.58                   
             31.45      1:07.99 (36.54)
        1:45.00 (37.01)     2:22.58 (37.58)
 33 Hurwitz, Jordan  16 The Dolphins-OR   2:22.61                   
             31.35      1:07.63 (36.28)
        1:45.09 (37.46)     2:22.61 (37.52)
 34 Lujan Rivera, S  18 Bolles School Sh  2:22.65                   
             31.34      1:07.06 (35.72)
        1:44.49 (37.43)     2:22.65 (38.16)
 35 Mulcare, Patric  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:23.09                   
             32.27      1:08.31 (36.04)
        1:45.19 (36.88)     2:23.09 (37.90)
 36 Banks, Zecharia  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.16                   
             31.96      1:07.96 (36.00)
        1:44.95 (36.99)     2:23.16 (38.21)
 37 Leon, Christoph  18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:23.21                   
             32.28      1:08.04 (35.76)
        1:45.22 (37.18)     2:23.21 (37.99)
 38 Bader, Evan      17 Miami Valley Aqu  2:23.27                   
             32.44      1:08.72 (36.28)
        1:45.68 (36.96)     2:23.27 (37.59)
 39 Thomas, Dexter   17 Razorback Aquati  2:23.28                   
             32.53      1:08.45 (35.92)
        1:45.29 (36.84)     2:23.28 (37.99)
 40 Hommel, Robert   18 Boulder City Hen  2:23.31                   
             32.01      1:07.92 (35.91)
        1:44.87 (36.95)     2:23.31 (38.44)
 41 Dong, Christoph  17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:23.32                   
             31.76      1:07.01 (35.25)
        1:44.60 (37.59)     2:23.32 (38.72)
 42 Salmon, Ryan     18 Georgia Coastal-  2:23.45                   
             31.52      1:06.69 (35.17)
        1:43.61 (36.92)     2:23.45 (39.84)
 43 Byers, Maxwell   17 Edwardsville Ymc  2:23.50                   
             32.15      1:08.24 (36.09)
        1:45.64 (37.40)     2:23.50 (37.86)
 44 Heymann, Andrew  18 Lake Oswego Swim  2:23.59                   
             31.43      1:06.96 (35.53)
        1:44.24 (37.28)     2:23.59 (39.35)
 45 Boggs, Ian       18 Zionsville Swim-  2:23.70                   
             31.92      1:06.86 (34.94)
        1:44.17 (37.31)     2:23.70 (39.53)
 46 Mandli, Jacob    17 McFarland Sparta  2:23.71                   
             32.29      1:08.47 (36.18)
        1:46.04 (37.57)     2:23.71 (37.67)
 47 Bub, Avery       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:23.75                   
             33.44      1:08.84 (35.40)
        1:46.08 (37.24)     2:23.75 (37.67)
 48 Brutkiewicz, Ma  16 City of Mobile-S  2:23.77                   
             32.01      1:07.74 (35.73)
        1:45.50 (37.76)     2:23.77 (38.27)
 49 Zucca, John      18 Hudson Explorer-  2:23.88                   
             32.35      1:08.98 (36.63)
        1:46.51 (37.53)     2:23.88 (37.37)
 50 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:24.06                   
             32.41      1:08.75 (36.34)
        1:46.30 (37.55)     2:24.06 (37.76)
 51 Lamb, Joshua     16 Premier Aquatics  2:24.18                   
             32.21      1:08.51 (36.30)
        1:46.11 (37.60)     2:24.18 (38.07)
 52 Metka, Zachary   17 West Florida Lig  2:24.19                   
             31.93      1:07.79 (35.86)
        1:45.37 (37.58)     2:24.19 (38.82)
 53 Watlington, Set  17 Lehigh Valley Aq  2:24.25                   
             31.46      1:07.60 (36.14)
        1:45.39 (37.79)     2:24.25 (38.86)
 54 Remetta, John    16 North Texas Nada  2:24.28                   
             33.17      1:09.86 (36.69)
        1:46.81 (36.95)     2:24.28 (37.47)
 55 Donkersgoed, Va  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.37                   
             32.34      1:08.56 (36.22)
        1:46.02 (37.46)     2:24.37 (38.35)
 56 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:24.40                   
             32.50      1:08.66 (36.16)
        1:46.27 (37.61)     2:24.40 (38.13)
 57 Brown, Nicholas  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:24.51                   
             32.97      1:09.78 (36.81)
        1:47.14 (37.36)     2:24.51 (37.37)
 58 Sipowski, Kamer  17 Jupiter Dragons-  2:24.54                   
             31.85      1:07.97 (36.12)
        1:45.84 (37.87)     2:24.54 (38.70)
 59 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:24.56                   
             32.78      1:09.62 (36.84)
        1:47.06 (37.44)     2:24.56 (37.50)
 60 Pohlmann, Jack   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.71                   
             31.54      1:08.05 (36.51)
        1:46.52 (38.47)     2:24.71 (38.19)
 61 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  2:24.72                   
             32.20      1:08.40 (36.20)
        1:45.41 (37.01)     2:24.72 (39.31)
 61 Yong, Zachary    16 Orange County Wa  2:24.72                   
             33.29      1:10.98 (37.69)
        1:47.99 (37.01)     2:24.72 (36.73)
 63 Korman, Matthew  18 The Woodlands Sw  2:24.81                   
             32.59      1:09.30 (36.71)
        1:46.87 (37.57)     2:24.81 (37.94)
 64 Altman, Ridge    18 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:24.85                   
             32.47      1:08.50 (36.03)
        1:45.80 (37.30)     2:24.85 (39.05)
 65 Klein, Eric      16 Crescent City Sw  2:24.89                   
             33.60      1:10.61 (37.01)
        1:47.85 (37.24)     2:24.89 (37.04)
 66 Thomas, Robert   16 Lost Creek Aquat  2:24.92                   
             32.57      1:09.23 (36.66)
        1:47.12 (37.89)     2:24.92 (37.80)
 67 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:24.96                   
             32.67      1:09.40 (36.73)
        1:46.58 (37.18)     2:24.96 (38.38)
 68 Luo, Victor      16 Somerset Valley-  2:24.97                   
             31.94      1:08.26 (36.32)
        1:45.97 (37.71)     2:24.97 (39.00)
 69 Swallow, Matthe  18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:24.98                   
             31.89      1:08.45 (36.56)
        1:46.09 (37.64)     2:24.98 (38.89)
 70 Nelson, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:25.08                   
             33.26      1:10.96 (37.70)
        1:48.53 (37.57)     2:25.08 (36.55)
 71 Berger, Brennen  16 Northridge Area-  2:25.14                   
             33.29      1:09.53 (36.24)
        1:46.93 (37.40)     2:25.14 (38.21)
 72 Deem, Wernher    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:25.16                   
             32.56      1:09.63 (37.07)
        1:47.77 (38.14)     2:25.16 (37.39)
 73 Chen, Ronald     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.17                   
             33.20      1:10.18 (36.98)
        1:47.17 (36.99)     2:25.17 (38.00)
 74 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:25.32                   
             33.24      1:09.95 (36.71)
        1:47.62 (37.67)     2:25.32 (37.70)
 74 Bartine, Carl    16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:25.32                   
             32.82      1:09.35 (36.53)
        1:46.88 (37.53)     2:25.32 (38.44)
 76 Nguyenphu, Aust  16 North Texas Nada  2:25.36                   
             33.33      1:09.97 (36.64)
        1:47.28 (37.31)     2:25.36 (38.08)
 77 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.40                   
             33.42      1:10.49 (37.07)
        1:47.88 (37.39)     2:25.40 (37.52)
 77 Fortin, Ryan     17 Andover-North An  2:25.40                   
             32.63      1:08.93 (36.30)
        1:46.80 (37.87)     2:25.40 (38.60)
 79 Brower, Andrew   17 Cincinnati Marli  2:25.47                   
             33.42      1:09.70 (36.28)
        1:47.50 (37.80)     2:25.47 (37.97)
 80 Saunders, Codi   17 Heartland Swim A  2:25.48                   
             32.73      1:09.48 (36.75)
        1:46.90 (37.42)     2:25.48 (38.58)
 81 Nicely, William  17 Quest Swimming-V  2:25.53                   
             33.38      1:10.24 (36.86)
        1:47.90 (37.66)     2:25.53 (37.63)
 82 Walker, Benjami  13 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.54                   
             32.76      1:09.67 (36.91)
        1:47.35 (37.68)     2:25.54 (38.19)
 82 Baliko, Gregory  17 Fanwood-Scotch P  2:25.54                   
             32.91      1:09.87 (36.96)
        1:47.72 (37.85)     2:25.54 (37.82)
 84 Goldfarb, Ethan  18 Fort Worth Area-  2:25.65                   
             32.21      1:08.69 (36.48)
        1:47.39 (38.70)     2:25.65 (38.26)
 85 Santoro, John    17 New Canaan YMCA-  2:25.68                   
             33.39      1:09.73 (36.34)
        1:47.42 (37.69)     2:25.68 (38.26)
 85 Yu, Kyle         17 First Colony Swi  2:25.68                   
             32.15      1:08.57 (36.42)
        1:46.88 (38.31)     2:25.68 (38.80)
 87 Bretschneider,   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:25.71                   
             32.58      1:09.38 (36.80)
        1:47.05 (37.67)     2:25.71 (38.66)
 88 Brewer, Thomas   14 Unattached-OR     2:25.73                   
             32.14      1:08.59 (36.45)
        1:46.65 (38.06)     2:25.73 (39.08)
 89 Molinari, Matt   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.74                   
             32.87      1:09.07 (36.20)
        1:46.95 (37.88)     2:25.74 (38.79)
 89 Carr, Nathan     16 Huntington Ymca/  2:25.74                   
             32.66      1:09.14 (36.48)
        1:47.01 (37.87)     2:25.74 (38.73)
 91 Collins, Eric    16 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:25.77                   
             33.49      1:10.28 (36.79)
        1:47.42 (37.14)     2:25.77 (38.35)
 92 McNamara, Matt   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:25.82                   
             32.76      1:08.76 (36.00)
        1:46.63 (37.87)     2:25.82 (39.19)
 93 Lockwood, Liam   17 San Antonio Wave  2:25.88                   
             33.18      1:09.28 (36.10)
        1:48.03 (38.75)     2:25.88 (37.85)
 94 Rokita, Michal   18 Pine Crest Swimm  2:25.92                   
             32.64      1:09.08 (36.44)
        1:47.20 (38.12)     2:25.92 (38.72)
 95 Tybur, Jonathan  15 The Woodlands Sw  2:25.95                   
             32.74      1:09.40 (36.66)
        1:47.62 (38.22)     2:25.95 (38.33)
 96 Whittle, Matthe  15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.96                   
             32.35      1:09.44 (37.09)
        1:47.43 (37.99)     2:25.96 (38.53)
 96 Bui, Harrison    17 Houston Swim Clu  2:25.96                   
             32.19      1:09.09 (36.90)
        1:46.75 (37.66)     2:25.96 (39.21)
 98 Davis, Devon     16 Falfins Swimming  2:25.99                   
             32.99      1:10.53 (37.54)
        1:48.33 (37.80)     2:25.99 (37.66)
 99 Goss, James      16 Nashville Aquati  2:26.03                   
             33.05      1:09.71 (36.66)
        1:48.05 (38.34)     2:26.03 (37.98)
100 Smith, Timothy   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.14                   
             34.32      1:11.43 (37.11)
        1:49.27 (37.84)     2:26.14 (36.87)
101 Meyers, Christo  17 Schroeder YMCA S  2:26.16                   
             32.39      1:08.63 (36.24)
        1:46.69 (38.06)     2:26.16 (39.47)
102 Vankirk, Robert  18 Cincinnati Marli  2:26.33                   
             33.26      1:10.26 (37.00)
        1:48.00 (37.74)     2:26.33 (38.33)
103 Grobe, Christia  18 Waves Bloomingto  2:26.38                   
             33.25      1:10.64 (37.39)
        1:48.36 (37.72)     2:26.38 (38.02)
104 Cade, Ryan       16 Raleigh Swimming  2:26.39                   
             33.39      1:10.56 (37.17)
        1:48.30 (37.74)     2:26.39 (38.09)
105 Schiffer, Micha  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.44                   
             32.91      1:10.16 (37.25)
        1:48.01 (37.85)     2:26.44 (38.43)
106 D'Alessandro, T  17 Bolles School Sh  2:26.45                   
             32.40      1:09.50 (37.10)
        1:47.72 (38.22)     2:26.45 (38.73)
107 Khojasteh, Kevi  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:26.48                   
             32.14      1:08.63 (36.49)
        1:46.79 (38.16)     2:26.48 (39.69)
108 Davis, Forrest   16 Peddie Aquatic A  2:26.58                   
             32.41      1:08.63 (36.22)
        1:46.75 (38.12)     2:26.58 (39.83)
109 Duffy, Colin     18 Ccat Swimming-CA  2:26.59                   
             32.98      1:09.74 (36.76)
        1:47.72 (37.98)     2:26.59 (38.87)
110 Duplechain, Hay  18 Aggie Swim Club-  2:26.60                   
             32.70      1:09.54 (36.84)
        1:47.55 (38.01)     2:26.60 (39.05)
110 McDonald, Kendr  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:26.60                   
             32.56      1:09.40 (36.84)
        1:47.58 (38.18)     2:26.60 (39.02)
112 Rogers, Lynn     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:26.62                   
             32.97      1:09.58 (36.61)
        1:47.85 (38.27)     2:26.62 (38.77)
112 Tremain, Max     16 Badger Swim Club  2:26.62                   
             32.64      1:09.63 (36.99)
        1:47.62 (37.99)     2:26.62 (39.00)
114 Murphy, Keith    18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:26.68                   
             31.67      1:07.72 (36.05)
        1:46.35 (38.63)     2:26.68 (40.33)
115 Jensen, Andrew   17 Una Fcst-GU       2:26.79                   
             33.09      1:10.58 (37.49)
        1:48.70 (38.12)     2:26.79 (38.09)
116 Isobe, Rin       18 RallySport Aquat  2:26.84                   
             32.74      1:09.46 (36.72)
        1:47.40 (37.94)     2:26.84 (39.44)
117 Nemeth, Andrew   18 King Aquatic Clu  2:26.92                   
             32.83      1:09.70 (36.87)
        1:47.62 (37.92)     2:26.92 (39.30)
118 Mercurio, Thoma  16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:26.96                   
             32.79      1:10.44 (37.65)
        1:48.94 (38.50)     2:26.96 (38.02)
119 Henry, Andrew    17 Raleigh Swimming  2:27.00                   
             33.10      1:09.68 (36.58)
        1:47.46 (37.78)     2:27.00 (39.54)
120 Sockwell, Kyle   17 Texas Gold-ST     2:27.01                   
             33.10      1:10.23 (37.13)
        1:48.73 (38.50)     2:27.01 (38.28)
121 Stanchi, Paolo   18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:27.02                   
             33.06      1:09.86 (36.80)
        1:47.67 (37.81)     2:27.02 (39.35)
122 Wohlrab, Kurt    17 Sandhills Sand S  2:27.03                   
             31.50      1:07.54 (36.04)
        1:46.14 (38.60)     2:27.03 (40.89)
123 Goetz, Matthew   17 Long Island Aqua  2:27.14                   
             32.85      1:10.13 (37.28)
        1:48.38 (38.25)     2:27.14 (38.76)
124 Castilleja, And  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:27.15                   
             33.12      1:10.08 (36.96)
        1:48.18 (38.10)     2:27.15 (38.97)
125 Paules, Evan     17 Parkland Aquatic  2:27.16                   
             33.25      1:09.83 (36.58)
        1:47.60 (37.77)     2:27.16 (39.56)
126 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:27.25                   
             33.34      1:11.10 (37.76)
        1:49.12 (38.02)     2:27.25 (38.13)
127 Webb, Connor     16 Hood River Swim-  2:27.30                   
             33.78      1:10.83 (37.05)
        1:48.84 (38.01)     2:27.30 (38.46)
128 Malone, Andrew   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:27.31                   
             31.27      1:08.07 (36.80)
        1:47.66 (39.59)     2:27.31 (39.65)
128 Mo, Samuel       16 Badger Swim Club  2:27.31                   
             31.89      1:08.63 (36.74)
        1:47.03 (38.40)     2:27.31 (40.28)
130 Schwarz, Larkin  18 Center Grove Aqu  2:27.37                   
             32.02      1:08.50 (36.48)
        1:47.04 (38.54)     2:27.37 (40.33)
131 Smailis, Marios  18 Bolles School Sh  2:27.39                   
             32.93      1:09.35 (36.42)
        1:47.94 (38.59)     2:27.39 (39.45)
132 Cook, Jacob      17 Swac Swim Team-I  2:27.48                   
             33.04      1:10.68 (37.64)
        1:48.88 (38.20)     2:27.48 (38.60)
132 Limaldi, Jacob   14 Ocean County Ymc  2:27.48                   
             33.77      1:11.24 (37.47)
        1:49.38 (38.14)     2:27.48 (38.10)
134 Spark, David     18 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:27.49                   
             33.04      1:10.15 (37.11)
        1:48.51 (38.36)     2:27.49 (38.98)
135 Panchak, Jonath  15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:27.57                   
             33.30      1:10.61 (37.31)
        1:49.41 (38.80)     2:27.57 (38.16)
136 Lee, Lewis       18 Bolles School Sh  2:27.58                   
             33.58      1:10.64 (37.06)
        1:48.82 (38.18)     2:27.58 (38.76)
137 Niemann, Taylor  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:27.74                   
             34.47      1:11.83 (37.36)
        1:49.72 (37.89)     2:27.74 (38.02)
138 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:27.76                   
             33.48      1:10.14 (36.66)
        1:48.33 (38.19)     2:27.76 (39.43)
139 Murphy, Sean     18 Hudson Explorer-  2:27.82                   
             32.45      1:10.07 (37.62)
        1:50.29 (40.22)     2:27.82 (37.53)
140 Buck, Justin     16 Clearwater Aquat  2:27.86                   
             32.53      1:09.30 (36.77)
        1:48.17 (38.87)     2:27.86 (39.69)
140 McBryan, Michae  16 Central Bucks Sw  2:27.86                   
             33.24      1:10.54 (37.30)
        1:48.77 (38.23)     2:27.86 (39.09)
142 Sosinsky, Liam   16 South Snohomish-  2:27.91                   
             32.67      1:10.02 (37.35)
        1:48.90 (38.88)     2:27.91 (39.01)
143 Springer, Isaac  18 Millard Aquatic-  2:27.93                   
             32.11      1:09.34 (37.23)
        1:48.15 (38.81)     2:27.93 (39.78)
144 Widdowson, Neal  16 Coastal Aquatics  2:27.97                   
             32.47      1:09.62 (37.15)
        1:48.28 (38.66)     2:27.97 (39.69)
145 Oak, Quillan     18 Unattached-ND     2:27.99                   
             32.77      1:09.47 (36.70)
        1:47.51 (38.04)     2:27.99 (40.48)
146 Braden, Gunner   16 Boulder City Hen  2:28.05                   
             33.71      1:10.52 (36.81)
        1:48.91 (38.39)     2:28.05 (39.14)
147 Burcin, Eric     17 Lehigh Valley Aq  2:28.25                   
             32.52      1:10.25 (37.73)
        1:49.54 (39.29)     2:28.25 (38.71)
147 Larson, Garrett  18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.25                   
             33.58      1:10.88 (37.30)
        1:49.97 (39.09)     2:28.25 (38.28)
149 Usinger, Brett   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:28.26                   
             33.30      1:09.97 (36.67)
        1:48.56 (38.59)     2:28.26 (39.70)
150 Shaw, Adam       17 Piranha Swim Tea  2:28.28                   
             32.77      1:09.20 (36.43)
        1:48.17 (38.97)     2:28.28 (40.11)
151 Burkard, Cody    18 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:28.30                   
             32.03      1:08.68 (36.65)
        1:47.56 (38.88)     2:28.30 (40.74)
152 Gribble, Matthe  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:28.32                   
             33.61      1:11.14 (37.53)
        1:48.89 (37.75)     2:28.32 (39.43)
152 Huang, Scott     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:28.32                   
             33.65      1:11.02 (37.37)
        1:49.73 (38.71)     2:28.32 (38.59)
154 Bish, Blair      14 Arkansas Dolphin  2:28.38                   
             33.19      1:10.57 (37.38)
        1:49.83 (39.26)     2:28.38 (38.55)
155 Franke, Cameron  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:28.44                   
             32.38      1:08.97 (36.59)
        1:48.03 (39.06)     2:28.44 (40.41)
155 Nakano, Shota    17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:28.44                   
             34.79      1:12.42 (37.63)
        1:50.31 (37.89)     2:28.44 (38.13)
157 Alexander, Saru  18 Fast Lane Aquati  2:28.50                   
             32.69      1:10.25 (37.56)
        1:48.50 (38.25)     2:28.50 (40.00)
158 Blanton, Jarrod  17 Stingrays-GA      2:28.68                   
             33.36      1:10.86 (37.50)
        1:48.68 (37.82)     2:28.68 (40.00)
159 Veith, Mitchell  18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:28.70                   
             33.07      1:10.14 (37.07)
        1:48.81 (38.67)     2:28.70 (39.89)
160 Enbody, Joseph   17 Poseidon Aquatic  2:28.72                   
             32.24      1:09.58 (37.34)
        1:48.47 (38.89)     2:28.72 (40.25)
161 Hughes, Devyn    17 Dekalb Aquatics-  2:28.74                   
             33.17      1:11.07 (37.90)
        1:49.24 (38.17)     2:28.74 (39.50)
162 Angeles, Andrew  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:28.81                   
             32.74      1:10.59 (37.85)
        1:49.08 (38.49)     2:28.81 (39.73)
162 Van Allen, Augu  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:28.81                   
             32.70      1:10.24 (37.54)
        1:48.94 (38.70)     2:28.81 (39.87)
164 Sovero, Andrew   16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:28.86                   
             32.00      1:09.26 (37.26)
        1:48.16 (38.90)     2:28.86 (40.70)
165 Nichols, Blaine  17 Northwest Aquati  2:28.91                   
             32.71      1:10.14 (37.43)
        1:48.92 (38.78)     2:28.91 (39.99)
166 Greenhalgh, Geo  17 Wildcat Aquatics  2:29.09                   
             32.15      1:09.29 (37.14)
        1:48.71 (39.42)     2:29.09 (40.38)
167 Kim, Abel        15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:29.16                   
             33.61      1:10.88 (37.27)
        1:49.54 (38.66)     2:29.16 (39.62)
168 Head, Carter     18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:29.17                   
             33.95      1:11.00 (37.05)
        1:49.50 (38.50)     2:29.17 (39.67)
169 Jean, Tyler      18 Terrapins Swim T  2:29.23                   
             33.31      1:11.23 (37.92)
        1:50.34 (39.11)     2:29.23 (38.89)
170 Luh, Alexander   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:29.24                   
             33.71      1:11.21 (37.50)
        1:50.88 (39.67)     2:29.24 (38.36)
171 McNamara, Shane  15 Empire Swimming-  2:29.46                   
             33.31      1:10.76 (37.45)
        1:49.63 (38.87)     2:29.46 (39.83)
172 Tanizaki-Hudson  15 Lynbrook Aquatic  2:29.48                   
             33.33      1:11.09 (37.76)
        1:50.40 (39.31)     2:29.48 (39.08)
173 Marshall, Lucas  16 Una Losc-OR       2:29.57                   
             32.65      1:09.50 (36.85)
        1:49.24 (39.74)     2:29.57 (40.33)
173 Patterson, Reed  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:29.57                   
             33.16      1:10.60 (37.44)
        1:49.49 (38.89)     2:29.57 (40.08)
175 Lee, Rolland     16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:29.58                   
             33.81      1:11.34 (37.53)
        1:49.93 (38.59)     2:29.58 (39.65)
176 Brown, Patrick   16 Terrapins Swim T  2:29.70                   
             33.61      1:11.01 (37.40)
        1:49.99 (38.98)     2:29.70 (39.71)
177 Delakis, Alex    16 Eau Claire YMCA-  2:29.71                   
             32.61      1:10.08 (37.47)
        1:49.51 (39.43)     2:29.71 (40.20)
178 Friesch, David   18 Shorewood Swim C  2:29.73                   
             33.22      1:11.42 (38.20)
        1:49.72 (38.30)     2:29.73 (40.01)
179 Johnson, Sean    18 Somerset Valley-  2:29.93                   
             32.82      1:11.85 (39.03)
        1:51.73 (39.88)     2:29.93 (38.20)
180 Yuan, Kyle       17 Metroplex Aquati  2:29.97                   
             32.35      1:10.12 (37.77)
        1:49.81 (39.69)     2:29.97 (40.16)
181 Molacek, Jacob   15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:30.00                   
             32.45      1:10.06 (37.61)
        1:49.65 (39.59)     2:30.00 (40.35)
182 Malouf, Peter    17 Puma Aquatic Tea  2:30.11                   
             32.79      1:10.20 (37.41)
        1:49.21 (39.01)     2:30.11 (40.90)
183 Peters, Jeffrey  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:30.15                   
             33.40      1:10.75 (37.35)
        1:49.81 (39.06)     2:30.15 (40.34)
184 Thai, Harrison   16 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:30.20                   
             33.66      1:11.16 (37.50)
        1:49.96 (38.80)     2:30.20 (40.24)
185 Messner, Michae  14 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:30.22                   
             33.91      1:11.99 (38.08)
        1:50.72 (38.73)     2:30.22 (39.50)
186 Lohman, Connor   16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:30.28                   
             33.74      1:11.58 (37.84)
        1:50.98 (39.40)     2:30.28 (39.30)
187 Dalrymple, Kyle  16 Multnomah Athlet  2:30.29                   
             33.16      1:11.10 (37.94)
        1:50.32 (39.22)     2:30.29 (39.97)
188 Chiu, Justin     15 Ccy Dragons-CA    2:30.39                   
             34.16      1:12.37 (38.21)
        1:51.14 (38.77)     2:30.39 (39.25)
189 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:30.51                   
             34.20      1:11.82 (37.62)
        1:51.00 (39.18)     2:30.51 (39.51)
190 Ruggieri, Eric   17 Rockville Montgo  2:30.63                   
             33.36      1:11.31 (37.95)
        1:50.62 (39.31)     2:30.63 (40.01)
191 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:30.78                   
             34.35      1:12.64 (38.29)
        1:51.94 (39.30)     2:30.78 (38.84)
192 Kramer, Nichola  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:30.79                   
             33.75      1:11.17 (37.42)
        1:50.32 (39.15)     2:30.79 (40.47)
193 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:30.88                   
             32.99      1:10.78 (37.79)
        1:50.23 (39.45)     2:30.88 (40.65)
194 Yeh, Sean        14 New Wave Swim Te  2:30.96                   
             33.76      1:11.83 (38.07)
        1:51.40 (39.57)     2:30.96 (39.56)
195 Bremer, John     17 Spy Swimming-MD   2:31.12                   
             33.64      1:12.23 (38.59)
        1:51.42 (39.19)     2:31.12 (39.70)
196 Wall, Patrick    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:31.24                   
             33.81      1:11.70 (37.89)
        1:51.88 (40.18)     2:31.24 (39.36)
197 Wong, Mason      16 Mission Viejo Na  2:31.39                   
             34.02      1:12.49 (38.47)
        1:52.25 (39.76)     2:31.39 (39.14)
198 Vennefron, Loui  15 Northern KY Clip  2:31.75                   
             32.79      1:10.31 (37.52)
        1:50.86 (40.55)     2:31.75 (40.89)
198 Delise, Samuel   15 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:31.75                   
             34.13      1:11.82 (37.69)
        1:51.58 (39.76)     2:31.75 (40.17)
200 Kertesz, Kristo  17 Team Fla-FG       2:31.78                   
             33.64      1:11.69 (38.05)
        1:51.30 (39.61)     2:31.78 (40.48)
201 Kao, Derek       15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:32.05                   
             34.49      1:12.46 (37.97)
        1:52.07 (39.61)     2:32.05 (39.98)
202 Nguyen, Brandon  16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:32.76                   
             34.53      1:13.22 (38.69)
        1:52.66 (39.44)     2:32.76 (40.10)
203 Owens, Kyle      18 Hays Swim Club-S  2:32.85                   
             33.62      1:11.96 (38.34)
        1:52.59 (40.63)     2:32.85 (40.26)
204 Snader, Benjami  18 Cats Aquatic Tea  2:33.09                   
             33.60      1:12.32 (38.72)
        1:52.71 (40.39)     2:33.09 (40.38)
205 Petrini, Samuel  14 Olympic Cascade-  2:33.19                   
             33.36      1:11.82 (38.46)
        1:52.17 (40.35)     2:33.19 (41.02)
206 Van Hees, Simon  16 Loggerhead Aquat  2:34.72                   
             33.48      1:12.21 (38.73)
        1:53.36 (41.15)     2:34.72 (41.36)
207 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  2:35.39                   
             35.59      1:15.47 (39.88)
        1:55.65 (40.18)     2:35.39 (39.74)
 -- Beck, Brett      16 Sandpipers Of Ne      DQ                    
             33.37      1:11.28 (37.91)
        1:49.93 (38.65)          DQ (38.35)
 -- Mellos, Christi  17 Pointe Aquatics-      DQ                    
             33.99      1:11.52 (37.53)
        1:48.77 (37.25)          DQ (38.99)
 -- Camargo, Paul    17 Fast Lane Aquati      DQ                    
             32.17      1:08.93 (36.76)
        1:46.28 (37.35)          DQ (38.25)
 -- Dillinger, Nick  17 Gillette Swim Te      DQ                    
             34.23      1:13.08 (38.85)
        1:52.36 (39.28)          DQ (41.10)
 -- Stranick, Andre  18 SwimMAC Carolina      DQ                    
             32.30      1:09.03 (36.73)
        1:46.78 (37.75)          DQ (38.53)
 -- House, Garrett   16 Duke Aquatics-NC      DQ                    
             32.37      1:07.92 (35.55)
        1:43.94 (36.02)          DQ (36.43)
 -- Rudolph, Kennet  18 York Swim Club-P      DQ                    
             33.33      1:09.00 (35.67)
        1:46.71 (37.71)          DQ (37.21)
 -- Stumph, Steven   17 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS                    
 -- Lyons, Chris     18 Badger Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Dozier, Daniel   17 New Wave Swim Te      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Curl Burke Swim Club               49   2. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38
  3. YMCA of Western North Carolina     33   3. Aquazot Swim Club                  33
  5. Mission Viejo Nadadores            32   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   29
  7. SwimMAC Carolina                   28   8. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
  9. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24   9. Denver Swim Academy                24
  9. Unattached Ntro                    24  12. Blue Devil Swim Club               22
 13. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21  13. Franco's Swimming                  21
 15. Stingrays                          20  16. Pleasanton Seahawks              19.5
 16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  18. The Woodlands Swim Team            19
 19. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18  19. Peddie Aquatic Association         18
 19. North Texas Nadadores              18  19. Sandpipers Of Nevada               18
 23. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17  23. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 23. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        17  23. Central Bucks Swim Team            17
 27. Clovis Swim Club                   16  27. Rattler Swim Club                  16
 27. Rancho San Dieguito                16  30. Aquajets Swim Team                 15
 30. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15  32. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     14
 33. New South Swimming                 13  33. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 33. Ridgefield Aquatic Club            13  33. The Claremont Club                 13
 37. St Charles Swim Team               11  37. SoNoCo Swim Club                   11
 37. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11  40. North Coast Aquatics                9
 40. Puma Aquatic Team                   9  40. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         9
 40. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         9  44. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics        8
 45. Parkway Swim Club                   7  45. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       7
 45. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  45. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            7
 49. Crimson Aquatics                    6  49. Irvine Novaquatics                  6
 49. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  52. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
 52. Dayton Raiders                      5  52. Brea Aquatics                       5
 55. Peak Swimming                       4  55. Excel Aquatics                      4
 55. Bolles School Sharks                4  55. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      4
 59. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3  60. Club Wolverine                      2
 60. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2  60. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                2
 63. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1