USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/8/2011 - 18:50PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:28.70  8/9/2010  Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu
  Oly. Trials: T 2:35.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:39.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Schoettmer, Emm  17 Center Grove Aqu  2:30.09    2:27.99M  848   24  
    r:+0.72  33.93      1:12.24 (38.31)
        1:50.36 (38.12)     2:27.99 (37.63)
  2 Moss, Kaylin     16 New Canaan YMCA-  2:32.72    2:30.95T  799   21  
    r:+0.77  34.15      1:12.14 (37.99)
        1:51.14 (39.00)     2:30.95 (39.81)
  3 Roses, Maija     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:34.17    2:32.04T  782   20  
    r:+0.64  34.73      1:13.25 (38.52)
        1:52.49 (39.24)     2:32.04 (39.55)
  4 Zhu, Annie       16 Asphalt Green Un  2:33.64    2:32.58T  774   19  
    r:+0.80  33.92      1:12.33 (38.41)
        1:51.74 (39.41)     2:32.58 (40.84)
  5 Fisher, Abigail  16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:34.29    2:33.89T  754   18  
    r:+0.74  35.18      1:14.16 (38.98)
        1:54.08 (39.92)     2:33.89 (39.81)
  6 Lazor, Anne      16 Birmingham-Bloom  2:33.74    2:34.29T  749   17  
    r:+0.77  34.77      1:14.38 (39.61)
        1:54.36 (39.98)     2:34.29 (39.93)
  7 McIntee, Sherri  14 Rancho San Diegu  2:34.85    2:35.69T  728   16  
    r:+0.82  36.03      1:15.57 (39.54)
        1:55.62 (40.05)     2:35.69 (40.07)
  8 Meinholz, Anna   17 Waukesha Express  2:35.50    2:35.97T  725   15  
    r:+0.76  35.12      1:14.72 (39.60)
        1:54.88 (40.16)     2:35.97 (41.09)
  9 Marett, Emily    18 YMCA of Western-  2:35.51    2:36.07   723   14  
    r:+0.66  34.98      1:13.35 (38.37)
        1:54.28 (40.93)     2:36.07 (41.79)
 10 Allen, Whitney   17 Metroplex Aquati  2:35.63    2:37.07   709   13  
    r:+0.72  35.91      1:15.82 (39.91)
        1:56.30 (40.48)     2:37.07 (40.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Popp, Meagan     14 St Charles Swim-  2:36.36    2:34.43T  746   11  
    r:+0.85  35.37      1:14.18 (38.81)
        1:54.18 (40.00)     2:34.43 (40.25)
 12 Kafka, Kelsey    16 North Coast Aqua  2:36.86    2:35.38T  733    9  
    r:+0.73  34.89      1:14.48 (39.59)
        1:54.77 (40.29)     2:35.38 (40.61)
 13 Miller, Chelsie  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:36.64    2:35.71T  728    8  
    r:+0.83  36.06      1:15.32 (39.26)
        1:55.51 (40.19)     2:35.71 (40.20)
 14 Lombardi, Lia    16 Area Tallahassee  2:36.32    2:36.05   723    7  
    r:+0.87  36.25      1:16.01 (39.76)
        1:56.04 (40.03)     2:36.05 (40.01)
 15 Weinstein, Bria  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:36.88    2:36.35   719    6  
    r:+0.68  35.68      1:15.74 (40.06)
        1:56.19 (40.45)     2:36.35 (40.16)
 16 Tse, Ashley      16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:35.93    2:36.97   711    5  
    r:+0.75  36.57      1:16.28 (39.71)
        1:56.62 (40.34)     2:36.97 (40.35)
 17 Scheriger, Paig  15 Excel Aquatics-S  2:35.74    2:37.07   709    4  
    r:+0.66  35.05      1:14.16 (39.11)
        1:54.92 (40.76)     2:37.07 (42.15)
 18 Neidigh, Ashley  16 Bolles School Sh  2:36.88    2:37.74   700    3  
    r:+0.74  35.51      1:15.86 (40.35)
        1:56.68 (40.82)     2:37.74 (41.06)
 19 Cameron, Emily   16 Lancaster Aquati  2:37.40    2:37.75   700    2  
    r:+0.68  35.04      1:15.10 (40.06)
        1:56.42 (41.32)     2:37.75 (41.33)
 20 Stoeckle, Laure  17 Mission Aurora C  2:36.95    2:38.23   694    1  
    r:+0.73  35.19      1:14.78 (39.59)
        1:55.75 (40.97)     2:38.23 (42.48)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Landeck, Romy    17 First Colony Swi  2:37.53    2:35.08T  737  
    r:+0.68  35.38      1:14.35 (38.97)
        1:54.50 (40.15)     2:35.08 (40.58)
 22 Norton, Emily    18 Saint Andrew's S  2:37.97    2:35.74T  728  
    r:+0.84  34.54      1:13.59 (39.05)
        1:54.33 (40.74)     2:35.74 (41.41)
 23 Williams, Kimbe  14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:38.59    2:36.09   723  
    r:+0.85  35.25      1:14.89 (39.64)
        1:55.72 (40.83)     2:36.09 (40.37)
 24 Stephenson, Mor  17 Stingrays-GA      2:37.94    2:36.57   716  
    r:+0.83  35.44      1:15.10 (39.66)
        1:55.73 (40.63)     2:36.57 (40.84)
 25 Neil, Caroline   15 Star Aquatics-NC  2:38.02    2:36.88   712  
    r:+0.74  35.65      1:15.64 (39.99)
        1:56.19 (40.55)     2:36.88 (40.69)
 26 Wade, Tatum      13 Nashville Aquati  2:38.13    2:37.43   705  
    r:+0.76  35.33      1:15.05 (39.72)
        1:56.31 (41.26)     2:37.43 (41.12)
 27 Horton, Madison  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:38.35    2:38.08   696  
    r:+0.87  35.75      1:15.88 (40.13)
        1:56.77 (40.89)     2:38.08 (41.31)
 28 Chan, Olivia     16 Long Island Expr  2:38.18    2:39.11   682  
    r:+0.74  35.75      1:15.64 (39.89)
        1:56.79 (41.15)     2:39.11 (42.32)
 29 Margheret, Dani  16 Cleveland Lancer  2:38.23    2:39.75   674  
    r:+0.82  35.00      1:15.01 (40.01)
        1:57.06 (42.05)     2:39.75 (42.69)
 30 Eyolfson, Madel  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:38.73    2:40.55   664  
    r:+0.65  36.22      1:17.06 (40.84)
        1:58.49 (41.43)     2:40.55 (42.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Hempen, Abby     18 Rec Plex Sharks-  2:38.73                   
             36.24      1:16.15 (39.91)
        1:57.69 (41.54)     2:38.73 (41.04)
 32 Ciavarella, Nic  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:38.75                   
             35.66      1:16.00 (40.34)
        1:57.28 (41.28)     2:38.75 (41.47)
 33 Chen, Eva        17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:38.92                   
             36.18      1:16.13 (39.95)
        1:57.46 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.46)
 34 Burton, Margare  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:38.92                   
             34.52      1:14.32 (39.80)
        1:56.47 (42.15)     2:38.92 (42.45)
 35 Christy, Jamie   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:39.02                   
             33.73      1:13.42 (39.69)
        1:55.78 (42.36)     2:39.02 (43.24)
 36 Fosse, Kourtney  17 RallySport Aquat  2:39.05                   
             36.29      1:15.91 (39.62)
        1:56.61 (40.70)     2:39.05 (42.44)
 37 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:39.39                   
             35.61      1:16.26 (40.65)
        1:57.30 (41.04)     2:39.39 (42.09)
 38 Speak, Sage      15 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:39.40                   
             35.79      1:16.10 (40.31)
        1:57.39 (41.29)     2:39.40 (42.01)
 39 Pochowski, Sama  17 Southwest Aquati  2:39.50                   
             35.60      1:16.27 (40.67)
        1:57.57 (41.30)     2:39.50 (41.93)
 40 Hanson, Courtne  13 La Mirada Armada  2:39.53                   
             35.53      1:15.59 (40.06)
        1:57.62 (42.03)     2:39.53 (41.91)
 41 Cox, Madisyn     16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:39.61                   
             34.89      1:14.86 (39.97)
        1:56.47 (41.61)     2:39.61 (43.14)
 42 Liu, Kelsey      18 Rockville Montgo  2:39.62                   
             36.80      1:17.36 (40.56)
        1:58.51 (41.15)     2:39.62 (41.11)
 43 Young, Taylor    16 Neptune Swimming  2:39.91                   
             35.16      1:15.34 (40.18)
        1:56.82 (41.48)     2:39.91 (43.09)
 44 Hinde, Bryce     17 Kansas City Blaz  2:39.93                   
             35.31      1:15.11 (39.80)
        1:56.72 (41.61)     2:39.93 (43.21)
 45 Borendame, Sara  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:40.04                   
             34.37      1:13.64 (39.27)
        1:56.26 (42.62)     2:40.04 (43.78)
 46 Sprinsock, Maya  18 Cabrillo Threshe  2:40.40                   
             35.92      1:15.78 (39.86)
        1:57.88 (42.10)     2:40.40 (42.52)
 47 Englestead, Lin  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:40.44                   
             35.73      1:16.18 (40.45)
        1:58.11 (41.93)     2:40.44 (42.33)
 48 Wetterstrom, Pr  17 California Capit  2:40.53                   
             37.68      1:18.35 (40.67)
        1:59.67 (41.32)     2:40.53 (40.86)
 49 Leap, Bethany    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:40.56                   
             37.48      1:18.00 (40.52)
        1:59.25 (41.25)     2:40.56 (41.31)
 50 Swartz, Lindsey  14 Pine Crest Swimm  2:40.58                   
             36.57      1:16.93 (40.36)
        1:58.55 (41.62)     2:40.58 (42.03)
 50 Kyriakidis, And  12 Nashville Aquati  2:40.58                   
             35.92      1:16.00 (40.08)
        1:58.81 (42.81)     2:40.58 (41.77)
 52 Poppe, Heidi     15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:40.60                   
             34.78      1:14.87 (40.09)
        1:57.09 (42.22)     2:40.60 (43.51)
 53 Ehly, Jordan     15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:40.61                   
             35.58      1:15.39 (39.81)
        1:57.47 (42.08)     2:40.61 (43.14)
 54 Kaminski, Pauli  14 Academy Bullets-  2:40.77                   
             36.19      1:16.61 (40.42)
        1:58.48 (41.87)     2:40.77 (42.29)
 55 Kristiansen, Si  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:40.80                   
             36.50      1:16.46 (39.96)
        1:58.29 (41.83)     2:40.80 (42.51)
 56 Bassman, Samant  15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:40.91                   
             36.72      1:17.61 (40.89)
        1:59.57 (41.96)     2:40.91 (41.34)
 57 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:40.94                   
             37.24      1:18.30 (41.06)
        1:59.84 (41.54)     2:40.94 (41.10)
 58 Reetz, Miranda   16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:41.00                   
             36.68      1:17.39 (40.71)
        1:59.34 (41.95)     2:41.00 (41.66)
 59 Records, Katie   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:41.25                   
             36.01      1:16.68 (40.67)
        1:58.39 (41.71)     2:41.25 (42.86)
 60 Drummond, Anne   18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:41.27                   
             36.31      1:16.34 (40.03)
        1:58.22 (41.88)     2:41.27 (43.05)
 61 Surhoff, Jordan  16 North Baltimore-  2:41.38                   
             35.12      1:14.93 (39.81)
        1:57.65 (42.72)     2:41.38 (43.73)
 62 Champa, Colleen  17 Palatine Park Di  2:41.46                   
             36.63      1:17.42 (40.79)
        1:58.41 (40.99)     2:41.46 (43.05)
 63 Ross, Katharine  16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:41.54                   
             35.20      1:16.21 (41.01)
        1:58.84 (42.63)     2:41.54 (42.70)
 64 Kobelja, Amalia  18 Nova of Virginia  2:41.56                   
             36.16      1:16.43 (40.27)
        1:58.97 (42.54)     2:41.56 (42.59)
 65 Williams, Kathr  16 YMCA of the Tria  2:41.61                   
             37.17      1:18.47 (41.30)
        1:59.79 (41.32)     2:41.61 (41.82)
 65 Kaunitz, Sarah   14 Lake Oswego Swim  2:41.61                   
             35.44      1:15.77 (40.33)
        1:58.60 (42.83)     2:41.61 (43.01)
 67 Scott, Riley     13 Marin Pirates-PC  2:41.62                   
             36.38      1:17.93 (41.55)
        2:00.06 (42.13)     2:41.62 (41.56)
 68 Miller, Catie    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:41.71                   
             36.87      1:17.97 (41.10)
        1:59.94 (41.97)     2:41.71 (41.77)
 69 Schamber, Isabe  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:41.78                   
             35.88      1:16.17 (40.29)
        1:58.68 (42.51)     2:41.78 (43.10)
 70 Canty, Rachel    17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:41.90                   
             36.25      1:17.44 (41.19)
        1:59.07 (41.63)     2:41.90 (42.83)
 71 Blood, Bridget   16 Cincinnati Marli  2:41.99                   
             35.60      1:16.54 (40.94)
        1:58.69 (42.15)     2:41.99 (43.30)
 72 Boland, Meghan   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:42.11                   
             36.27      1:16.95 (40.68)
        1:58.82 (41.87)     2:42.11 (43.29)
 73 Evans, Katherin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:42.17                   
             35.57      1:15.43 (39.86)
        1:57.68 (42.25)     2:42.17 (44.49)
 74 Bodin, Alyssa    18 Bolles School Sh  2:42.19                   
             34.50      1:14.87 (40.37)
        1:57.76 (42.89)     2:42.19 (44.43)
 75 Weisert, Elise   16 North Texas Nada  2:42.33                   
             36.49      1:17.26 (40.77)
        1:59.53 (42.27)     2:42.33 (42.80)
 76 Stephens-Picker  16 Star Aquatics-NC  2:42.41                   
             35.36      1:15.65 (40.29)
        1:58.71 (43.06)     2:42.41 (43.70)
 77 Didion, Kate     14 Terrapins Swim T  2:42.69                   
             36.92      1:17.60 (40.68)
        2:00.15 (42.55)     2:42.69 (42.54)
 78 Leberfinger, Gr  17 Somerset Hills Y  2:42.72                   
             34.90      1:14.98 (40.08)
        1:58.46 (43.48)     2:42.72 (44.26)
 79 Wanser, Brooke   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:42.73                   
             37.16      1:18.01 (40.85)
        2:00.08 (42.07)     2:42.73 (42.65)
 80 Drabot, Katheri  13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:42.88                   
             35.91      1:16.09 (40.18)
        1:59.06 (42.97)     2:42.88 (43.82)
 81 Lacy, Shelby     18 Michigan Lakesho  2:43.05                   
             36.61      1:16.59 (39.98)
        1:58.94 (42.35)     2:43.05 (44.11)
 82 Galat, Bethany   15 South Bend Swim-  2:43.06                   
             35.35      1:15.73 (40.38)
        1:59.23 (43.50)     2:43.06 (43.83)
 83 Tan, Sydney      15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:43.07                   
             36.87      1:17.21 (40.34)
        1:59.78 (42.57)     2:43.07 (43.29)
 84 Dupay, Allyson   15 Una MAC-NC        2:43.09                   
             37.19      1:17.92 (40.73)
        2:00.47 (42.55)     2:43.09 (42.62)
 85 Bursch, Addisyn  16 Unattached-IE     2:43.18                   
             36.39      1:16.92 (40.53)
        1:59.73 (42.81)     2:43.18 (43.45)
 86 Zeiger, Brooke   15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:43.20                   
             37.41      1:19.55 (42.14)
        2:01.75 (42.20)     2:43.20 (41.45)
 87 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:43.44                   
             36.95      1:18.47 (41.52)
        2:00.65 (42.18)     2:43.44 (42.79)
 88 Holtzen, Jennif  17 Razorback Aquati  2:43.46                   
             36.87      1:18.36 (41.49)
        2:00.24 (41.88)     2:43.46 (43.22)
 89 Bradford, Genev  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:43.48                   
             36.41      1:16.76 (40.35)
        1:59.21 (42.45)     2:43.48 (44.27)
 90 Smith, Emma      17 St Charles Swim-  2:43.54                   
             35.99      1:16.67 (40.68)
        1:59.39 (42.72)     2:43.54 (44.15)
 91 Martelle, Alexa  15 Sharks Aquatic C  2:43.67                   
             36.81      1:18.25 (41.44)
        2:00.37 (42.12)     2:43.67 (43.30)
 92 Byrum, Charity   18 Star Aquatics-NC  2:43.88                   
             34.99      1:15.36 (40.37)
        1:58.69 (43.33)     2:43.88 (45.19)
 93 Kolackovsky, Ke  18 Long Island Expr  2:44.26                   
             36.34      1:18.17 (41.83)
        2:00.94 (42.77)     2:44.26 (43.32)
 94 Ross, Olivia     16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:44.42                   
             36.83      1:17.61 (40.78)
        2:00.74 (43.13)     2:44.42 (43.68)
 95 Rooker, Prudenc  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:44.62                   
             36.06      1:16.95 (40.89)
        2:00.07 (43.12)     2:44.62 (44.55)
 96 Liang, Sarah     18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:44.77                   
             36.81      1:18.73 (41.92)
        2:02.04 (43.31)     2:44.77 (42.73)
 97 Garger, Natalie  18 Vacaville Swim C  2:44.83                   
             35.81      1:16.62 (40.81)
        2:00.40 (43.78)     2:44.83 (44.43)
 98 Fulenwider, Mel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:45.45                   
             35.32      1:16.64 (41.32)
        1:59.89 (43.25)     2:45.45 (45.56)
 99 Harris, Mallory  17 Boulder City Hen  2:45.51                   
             36.41      1:17.56 (41.15)
        2:00.45 (42.89)     2:45.51 (45.06)
100 Novak, Haley     16 Delaware Swim Te  2:45.85                   
             37.98      1:19.39 (41.41)
        2:02.65 (43.26)     2:45.85 (43.20)
101 Tomlinson, Hayl  17 YMCA of the Tria  2:45.94                   
             36.28      1:17.49 (41.21)
        2:00.61 (43.12)     2:45.94 (45.33)
102 Noonan, Morgan   16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:46.13                   
             37.25      1:19.63 (42.38)
        2:02.68 (43.05)     2:46.13 (43.45)
103 Schlosberg, Kir  15 Metroplex Aquati  2:46.33                   
             36.25      1:18.19 (41.94)
        2:02.46 (44.27)     2:46.33 (43.87)
104 Anderson, Olivi  14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:46.57                   
             36.19      1:17.83 (41.64)
        2:02.37 (44.54)     2:46.57 (44.20)
105 Senczyszyn, Sam  14 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:46.71                   
             35.77      1:17.53 (41.76)
        2:02.56 (45.03)     2:46.71 (44.15)
106 Khojasteh, Jess  18 De Anza Cupertin  2:46.73                   
             37.30      1:19.34 (42.04)
        2:02.67 (43.33)     2:46.73 (44.06)
107 Greenberg, Peyt  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:47.03                   
             37.47      1:19.63 (42.16)
        2:02.44 (42.81)     2:47.03 (44.59)
108 Laedtke, Heathe  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:47.25                   
             36.44      1:18.38 (41.94)
        2:02.47 (44.09)     2:47.25 (44.78)
109 Kramer, Lucy     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:48.18                   
             36.40      1:18.54 (42.14)
        2:02.34 (43.80)     2:48.18 (45.84)
110 Neal, Lia        16 Asphalt Green Un  2:48.47                   
             37.57      1:20.12 (42.55)
        2:04.11 (43.99)     2:48.47 (44.36)
111 Hayes, Heather   16 Southeastern Swi  2:49.19                   
             37.12      1:19.51 (42.39)
        2:04.39 (44.88)     2:49.19 (44.80)
112 Boyce, Kylie     15 Unattached-CA/GW  2:50.39                   
             35.02      1:16.75 (41.73)
        2:02.96 (46.21)     2:50.39 (47.43)
113 Hazle, Madeline  16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:51.64                   
             37.06      1:19.35 (42.29)
        2:04.77 (45.42)     2:51.64 (46.87)
114 Zee, Jenelle     18 Somerset Hills Y  2:52.67                   
             36.50      1:18.80 (42.30)
        2:04.60 (45.80)     2:52.67 (48.07)
115 Tadena, Talor    18 Unattached-SN     2:57.40                   
             38.78      1:22.14 (43.36)
        2:09.20 (47.06)     2:57.40 (48.20)
 -- Collins, Elizab  18 Arlington Aquati      DQ                    
             36.09      1:16.19 (40.10)
        1:58.71 (42.52)          DQ (43.44)
 -- Martin, Faith    18 Ridgefield Aquat      DQ                    
             35.29      1:13.61 (38.32)
        1:53.10 (39.49)          DQ (41.08)
 -- Boyle, Allison   18 Columbia Swim Cl      DQ                    
             35.79      1:16.85 (41.06)
        1:59.73 (42.88)          DQ (44.62)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  33
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores            32   4. Curl Burke Swim Club               29
  5. SwimMAC Carolina                   28   6. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
  7. Denver Swim Academy                24   7. Center Grove Aquatic Club          24
  9. Franco's Swimming                  21   9. New Canaan YMCA Caimans            21
 11. Stingrays                          20  12. Pleasanton Seahawks              19.5
 12. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5  14. Blue Devil Swim Club               19
 14. The Woodlands Swim Team            19  16. Lakeland Hills  YMCA               18
 16. North Texas Nadadores              18  16. Sandpipers Of Nevada               18
 19. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17  19. Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     17
 19. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        17  22. Rancho San Dieguito                16
 22. Clovis Swim Club                   16  24. Waukesha Express Swim Team         15
 25. YMCA of Western North Carolina     14  26. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 26. The Claremont Club                 13  26. New South Swimming                 13
 29. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11  29. St Charles Swim Team               11
 31. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         9  31. North Coast Aquatics                9
 33. Dynamo Swim Club                    8  34. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club       7
 34. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  34. Parkway Swim Club                   7
 37. Crimson Aquatics                    6  37. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 37. Irvine Novaquatics                  6  40. Brea Aquatics                       5
 40. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5  42. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      4
 42. Excel Aquatics                      4  44. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         3
 44. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3  44. Bolles School Sharks                3
 47. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                2  47. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2
 49. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      1