USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/8/2011 - 18:30PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:56.95  8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl
  Oly. Trials: T 2:03.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:08.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smith, Clark     16 Denver Swim Acad  2:00.70    1:59.33T  816   24  
    r:+0.68  26.55        56.56 (30.01)
        1:27.76 (31.20)     1:59.33 (31.57)
  2 Cisneros, Aleja  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.62    2:00.78T  786   21  
    r:+0.66  27.07        57.99 (30.92)
        1:29.42 (31.43)     2:00.78 (31.36)
  3 Yoder, Jimmy     15 Stingrays-GA      2:02.19    2:01.12T  780   20  
    r:+0.67  27.10        58.17 (31.07)
        1:29.49 (31.32)     2:01.12 (31.63)
  4 Conway, Matthew  16 Blue Devil Swim-  2:02.48    2:01.29T  777   19  
    r:+0.62  26.85        57.41 (30.56)
        1:29.39 (31.98)     2:01.29 (31.90)
  5 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  2:02.34    2:01.50T  773   18  
    r:+0.72  27.13        58.25 (31.12)
        1:29.85 (31.60)     2:01.50 (31.65)
  6 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.04    2:01.59T  771   17  
    r:+0.63  27.18        57.93 (30.75)
        1:29.56 (31.63)     2:01.59 (32.03)
  7 Wright, Cary     18 Clovis Swim Club  2:02.93    2:01.80T  767   16  
    r:+0.69  27.49        58.52 (31.03)
        1:29.99 (31.47)     2:01.80 (31.81)
  8 Debaugh, Jonath  17 The Woodlands Sw  2:02.98    2:02.06T  762   15  
    r:+0.75  27.45        58.27 (30.82)
        1:30.65 (32.38)     2:02.06 (31.41)
  9 Yunker, Andrew   17 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:03.00    2:03.06T  744   14  
    r:+0.70  27.93        58.87 (30.94)
        1:30.82 (31.95)     2:03.06 (32.24)
 10 Newell, John     18 New South Swimmi  2:02.45    2:04.05   726   13  
    r:+0.75  27.46        58.77 (31.31)
        1:30.76 (31.99)     2:04.05 (33.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bove, Marco      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:03.14    2:01.93   764   11  
    r:+0.71  27.47        58.01 (30.54)
        1:29.64 (31.63)     2:01.93 (32.29)
 12 Omana, Carlos    18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:03.40    2:02.63T  751    9  
    r:+0.68  27.44        58.77 (31.33)
        1:30.52 (31.75)     2:02.63 (32.11)
 13 Lane, Jack       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.39    2:03.04T  744    8  
    r:+0.74  27.04        58.56 (31.52)
        1:30.47 (31.91)     2:03.04 (32.57)
 14 Heck, Logan      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.64    2:03.13T  742    7  
    r:+0.77  27.82        59.62 (31.80)
        1:31.63 (32.01)     2:03.13 (31.50)
 15 Wolf, Dylan      17 Boulder City Hen  2:03.61    2:03.84T  730    6  
    r:+0.75  27.67        59.35 (31.68)
        1:31.38 (32.03)     2:03.84 (32.46)
 16 Colley, Benjami  17 Williamsburg Aqu  2:03.91    2:03.95T  728    5  
    r:+0.80  28.16        58.92 (30.76)
        1:31.20 (32.28)     2:03.95 (32.75)
 17 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.38    2:04.69   715    4  
    r:+0.73  27.58        59.01 (31.43)
        1:31.32 (32.31)     2:04.69 (33.37)
 18 Glavich, Domini  18 YMCA of the Tria  2:03.23    2:04.94   710    3  
    r:+0.74  27.24        58.60 (31.36)
        1:31.54 (32.94)     2:04.94 (33.40)
 19 Orf, Nickolaus   16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.61    2:05.40   703    2  
    r:+0.69  27.95        59.74 (31.79)
        1:32.53 (32.79)     2:05.40 (32.87)
 20 Brumm, Peter     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.67    2:07.34   671    1  
    r:+0.88  27.45        59.11 (31.66)
        1:32.67 (33.56)     2:07.34 (34.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 Torres, Andrew   17 North Jeffco Swi  2:04.55    2:02.05T  762  
    r:+0.68  28.51        59.78 (31.27)
        1:30.90 (31.12)     2:02.05 (31.15)
 22 Kekacs, Steven   17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:03.98    2:02.36T  756  
    r:+0.67  27.87        58.95 (31.08)
        1:30.30 (31.35)     2:02.36 (32.06)
 23 Criss, Austin    17 Carter Center Aq  2:04.48    2:02.97T  745  
    r:+0.71  27.96        59.69 (31.73)
        1:31.47 (31.78)     2:02.97 (31.50)
 24 Fortier, Scott   17 Area Tallahassee  2:04.28    2:03.96T  727  
    r:+0.81  28.42      1:00.58 (32.16)
        1:32.64 (32.06)     2:03.96 (31.32)
 25 Snyder, Austin   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.23    2:04.17   724  
    r:+0.76  27.93        59.41 (31.48)
        1:31.82 (32.41)     2:04.17 (32.35)
 26 King, Joshua     17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:04.12    2:04.24   723  
    r:+0.78  28.99      1:01.14 (32.15)
        1:32.31 (31.17)     2:04.24 (31.93)
 27 Skowronek, Andr  16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:04.79    2:05.00   709  
    r:+0.82  27.76        59.94 (32.18)
        1:32.54 (32.60)     2:05.00 (32.46)
 28 Friedel, Joshua  18 Stingrays Swim T  2:04.57    2:05.06   708  
    r:+0.70  27.64        59.14 (31.50)
        1:31.50 (32.36)     2:05.06 (33.56)
 29 Arata, Ryan      17 Falfins Swimming  2:04.60    2:05.52   701  
    r:+0.77  27.79        59.03 (31.24)
        1:31.60 (32.57)     2:05.52 (33.92)
 30 Takabayashi, Ka  16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:04.58    2:06.03   692  
    r:+0.78  28.24      1:00.49 (32.25)
        1:33.05 (32.56)     2:06.03 (32.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Heinemann, Erik  18 Long Island Aqua  2:04.83                   
             27.75        59.35 (31.60)
        1:32.17 (32.82)     2:04.83 (32.66)
 32 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  2:04.97                   
             27.31        58.33 (31.02)
        1:31.23 (32.90)     2:04.97 (33.74)
 33 Gaissert, Phili  18 Bernal's Gator S  2:05.16                   
             26.88        58.29 (31.41)
        1:30.58 (32.29)     2:05.16 (34.58)
 34 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:05.19                   
             27.80        59.49 (31.69)
        1:32.15 (32.66)     2:05.19 (33.04)
 35 Stassi, Dane     18 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.30                   
             26.89        58.05 (31.16)
        1:31.84 (33.79)     2:05.30 (33.46)
 36 Hughes, Bryan    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.38                   
             28.21        59.99 (31.78)
        1:32.11 (32.12)     2:05.38 (33.27)
 37 Brown, Joe       15 Desert Shark Swi  2:05.40                   
             27.63        58.97 (31.34)
        1:31.65 (32.68)     2:05.40 (33.75)
 38 Ratcliff, Kurti  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.42                   
             27.82        59.22 (31.40)
        1:31.49 (32.27)     2:05.42 (33.93)
 39 Fusilier, Calvi  18 Texas Gold-ST     2:05.45                   
             28.56      1:00.40 (31.84)
        1:32.70 (32.30)     2:05.45 (32.75)
 40 Lyon, Peter      17 Zionsville Swim-  2:05.47                   
             27.68        58.77 (31.09)
        1:31.63 (32.86)     2:05.47 (33.84)
 41 Stitt, Cameron   16 Tualatin Hills S  2:05.51                   
             28.58      1:00.57 (31.99)
        1:32.64 (32.07)     2:05.51 (32.87)
 42 Blankenbeker, Z  18 Pacesetter Aquat  2:05.52                   
             28.24      1:00.60 (32.36)
        1:32.67 (32.07)     2:05.52 (32.85)
 43 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.56                   
             27.85        59.19 (31.34)
        1:32.04 (32.85)     2:05.56 (33.52)
 44 Katz, Alexander  15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.59                   
             28.47      1:00.26 (31.79)
        1:32.95 (32.69)     2:05.59 (32.64)
 45 Hartbarger, Jas  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.62                   
             27.77        59.04 (31.27)
        1:32.11 (33.07)     2:05.62 (33.51)
 46 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:05.74                   
             28.10        59.47 (31.37)
        1:31.94 (32.47)     2:05.74 (33.80)
 47 Haney, Michael   17 The Claremont Cl  2:05.80                   
             27.66        59.32 (31.66)
        1:32.03 (32.71)     2:05.80 (33.77)
 48 Sarman, Mark     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.82                   
             27.74        58.99 (31.25)
        1:31.64 (32.65)     2:05.82 (34.18)
 49 Lynch, Justin    14 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.83                   
             28.16        59.98 (31.82)
        1:32.71 (32.73)     2:05.83 (33.12)
 50 Bradley, Kevin   16 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.93                   
             27.98        59.27 (31.29)
        1:31.97 (32.70)     2:05.93 (33.96)
 51 Natal, Douglas   17 Machine Aquatics  2:05.98                   
             28.05        59.58 (31.53)
        1:32.13 (32.55)     2:05.98 (33.85)
 51 Tynan, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu  2:05.98                   
             28.31      1:00.30 (31.99)
        1:32.93 (32.63)     2:05.98 (33.05)
 53 Williams, David  17 North Carolina A  2:06.05                   
             27.10        58.04 (30.94)
        1:31.39 (33.35)     2:06.05 (34.66)
 54 Wright, Justin   15 Clovis Swim Club  2:06.13                   
             27.83        59.24 (31.41)
        1:32.18 (32.94)     2:06.13 (33.95)
 55 Hauss, Michael   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.16                   
             28.72      1:00.32 (31.60)
        1:32.71 (32.39)     2:06.16 (33.45)
 56 Schlueter, Luke  17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:06.21                   
             27.95        59.50 (31.55)
        1:32.71 (33.21)     2:06.21 (33.50)
 57 Graves, Zachary  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.22                   
             28.49      1:00.17 (31.68)
        1:32.73 (32.56)     2:06.22 (33.49)
 58 Seiferth, Jonat  17 Jewish Community  2:06.28                   
             27.67        59.44 (31.77)
        1:31.71 (32.27)     2:06.28 (34.57)
 59 Quallen, Joshua  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.39                   
             28.46        59.83 (31.37)
        1:32.58 (32.75)     2:06.39 (33.81)
 60 Skjaerpe, Rasmu  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:06.40                   
             28.60      1:00.60 (32.00)
        1:32.84 (32.24)     2:06.40 (33.56)
 60 Howells, Nathan  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.40                   
             28.42      1:01.96 (33.54)
        1:33.98 (32.02)     2:06.40 (32.42)
 62 Marsh, Jonathan  14 Verona Aquatic C  2:06.42                   
             28.23        59.87 (31.64)
        1:33.59 (33.72)     2:06.42 (32.83)
 63 Lee, Mun Hon     18 Team Santa Monic  2:06.49                   
             28.77      1:00.66 (31.89)
        1:33.01 (32.35)     2:06.49 (33.48)
 64 Conway, Daniel   17 Blue Devil Swim-  2:06.51                   
             27.30        57.95 (30.65)
        1:31.13 (33.18)     2:06.51 (35.38)
 65 Webb, Christoph  17 YMCA Westside Si  2:06.52                   
             28.20        59.92 (31.72)
        1:32.84 (32.92)     2:06.52 (33.68)
 66 Hatanaka, Brand  18 Loveland Swim Cl  2:06.54                   
             27.93        59.27 (31.34)
        1:32.11 (32.84)     2:06.54 (34.43)
 67 Nelson, Ryan     17 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC   2:06.55                   
             27.53        59.01 (31.48)
        1:32.52 (33.51)     2:06.55 (34.03)
 68 Scheaffer, Chri  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.56                   
             27.11        58.01 (30.90)
        1:30.94 (32.93)     2:06.56 (35.62)
 69 Clark, Pace      17 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:06.60                   
             28.60      1:00.91 (32.31)
        1:33.77 (32.86)     2:06.60 (32.83)
 70 Fraser, David    17 Highlands Ranch-  2:06.74                   
             27.81        58.96 (31.15)
        1:32.40 (33.44)     2:06.74 (34.34)
 71 Murphy, Sean     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.75                   
             28.55      1:00.12 (31.57)
        1:33.08 (32.96)     2:06.75 (33.67)
 72 Rogers, Kevin    18 YMCA of the Tria  2:06.87                   
             27.47        58.95 (31.48)
        1:32.16 (33.21)     2:06.87 (34.71)
 73 Cridland, Tanne  17 Mission Viejo Na  2:06.90                   
             28.68      1:00.59 (31.91)
        1:33.30 (32.71)     2:06.90 (33.60)
 74 Deforest, Willi  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.96                   
             28.47        59.68 (31.21)
        1:32.62 (32.94)     2:06.96 (34.34)
 75 Mackenzie, Bret  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.01                   
             28.06      1:00.52 (32.46)
        1:34.06 (33.54)     2:07.01 (32.95)
 76 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  2:07.02                   
             29.69      1:01.71 (32.02)
        1:34.38 (32.67)     2:07.02 (32.64)
 77 Signorin, Ryan   17 Peddie Aquatic A  2:07.03                   
             27.73      1:00.27 (32.54)
        1:33.37 (33.10)     2:07.03 (33.66)
 78 Coles, Wesley    17 Tule Nation Trit  2:07.05                   
             28.83      1:01.18 (32.35)
        1:33.83 (32.65)     2:07.05 (33.22)
 79 Mehl, Justin     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.06                   
             28.75      1:00.15 (31.40)
        1:33.18 (33.03)     2:07.06 (33.88)
 80 Glanda, Justin   18 Oakland Live Y'E  2:07.09                   
             27.58        58.57 (30.99)
        1:32.27 (33.70)     2:07.09 (34.82)
 81 Staley, Davis    17 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.11                   
             28.11      1:00.08 (31.97)
        1:33.30 (33.22)     2:07.11 (33.81)
 82 Sullivan, Sean   18 Long Island Aqua  2:07.18                   
             28.72      1:00.87 (32.15)
        1:33.79 (32.92)     2:07.18 (33.39)
 83 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:07.22                   
             27.01        58.47 (31.46)
        1:31.68 (33.21)     2:07.22 (35.54)
 84 Fentress, Rodne  17 Burkwood Aquatic  2:07.26                   
             28.59      1:00.34 (31.75)
        1:33.46 (33.12)     2:07.26 (33.80)
 85 Davison, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.28                   
             28.10        59.66 (31.56)
        1:32.74 (33.08)     2:07.28 (34.54)
 85 Vinyard, Michae  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.28                   
             27.91        59.48 (31.57)
        1:32.88 (33.40)     2:07.28 (34.40)
 87 Goldstein, Jake  17 Long Island Aqua  2:07.30                   
             27.98        59.74 (31.76)
        1:33.16 (33.42)     2:07.30 (34.14)
 88 Mathews, Reed    16 Mission Aurora C  2:07.31                   
             28.74      1:00.53 (31.79)
        1:33.91 (33.38)     2:07.31 (33.40)
 89 Myhre, Ben       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl  2:07.36                   
             27.77        59.65 (31.88)
        1:33.87 (34.22)     2:07.36 (33.49)
 90 Ruddy, Jason     18 Marist Swim Club  2:07.38                   
             28.57      1:01.00 (32.43)
        1:34.15 (33.15)     2:07.38 (33.23)
 91 Klutey, Andrew   18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:07.40                   
             28.15      1:00.53 (32.38)
        1:33.19 (32.66)     2:07.40 (34.21)
 92 Peterson, Andre  18 Boulder City Hen  2:07.45                   
             28.85      1:01.10 (32.25)
        1:34.26 (33.16)     2:07.45 (33.19)
 93 Boland, David    16 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.55                   
             26.88        58.51 (31.63)
        1:32.61 (34.10)     2:07.55 (34.94)
 94 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:07.57                   
             28.83      1:00.64 (31.81)
        1:34.11 (33.47)     2:07.57 (33.46)
 95 Farley, Scott    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:07.62                   
             27.49        58.91 (31.42)
        1:32.76 (33.85)     2:07.62 (34.86)
 96 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:07.66                   
             27.93      1:00.41 (32.48)
        1:33.36 (32.95)     2:07.66 (34.30)
 97 Gastrock, Benja  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:07.77                   
             28.31      1:00.45 (32.14)
        1:33.43 (32.98)     2:07.77 (34.34)
 98 Kelley, Broderi  18 Jewish Community  2:07.79                   
             28.35      1:00.06 (31.71)
        1:33.71 (33.65)     2:07.79 (34.08)
 99 Angjeli, Edwin   18 Bernal's Gator S  2:07.82                   
             27.86        59.98 (32.12)
        1:33.68 (33.70)     2:07.82 (34.14)
100 Donovan, John    18 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:07.84                   
             27.94        59.91 (31.97)
        1:34.16 (34.25)     2:07.84 (33.68)
101 Porter, Alexand  18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:07.91                   
             27.43        59.06 (31.63)
        1:32.86 (33.80)     2:07.91 (35.05)
102 Wilson, Matthew  18 City of Shrevepo  2:07.95                   
             28.08      1:00.66 (32.58)
        1:33.94 (33.28)     2:07.95 (34.01)
103 McKane, Liam     15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:08.04                   
             28.81      1:01.52 (32.71)
        1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.04 (33.28)
104 Williamson, Jon  18 Redbird Swim Clu  2:08.09                   
             28.78      1:01.03 (32.25)
        1:34.55 (33.52)     2:08.09 (33.54)
105 Alentado, Jason  16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.13                   
             27.16        59.05 (31.89)
        1:33.24 (34.19)     2:08.13 (34.89)
106 May, Drew        16 Edwardsville Ymc  2:08.21                   
             28.24        59.09 (30.85)
        1:33.02 (33.93)     2:08.21 (35.19)
107 Massey, Ryan     16 Premier Aquatics  2:08.25                   
             28.89      1:01.52 (32.63)
        1:34.53 (33.01)     2:08.25 (33.72)
108 Bond, Nathaniel  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.29                   
             28.86      1:01.15 (32.29)
        1:34.30 (33.15)     2:08.29 (33.99)
109 Hashemi, Cyrus   17 Curl Burke Swim-  2:08.30                   
             27.79        59.69 (31.90)
        1:33.13 (33.44)     2:08.30 (35.17)
110 Mackle, Michael  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:08.35                   
             27.99        59.88 (31.89)
        1:33.49 (33.61)     2:08.35 (34.86)
111 Lau, Andy        15 Team Santa Monic  2:08.39                   
             29.55      1:02.15 (32.60)
        1:35.08 (32.93)     2:08.39 (33.31)
112 Keller, Alexand  16 Centralia Recrea  2:08.52                   
             28.39      1:01.05 (32.66)
        1:34.52 (33.47)     2:08.52 (34.00)
113 Cunningham, And  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:08.55                   
             28.85      1:01.09 (32.24)
        1:34.21 (33.12)     2:08.55 (34.34)
114 Bowles, Charles  16 Coast Guard Blue  2:08.60                   
             28.39      1:00.68 (32.29)
        1:34.59 (33.91)     2:08.60 (34.01)
115 Rice, Mackenzie  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.74                   
             28.88      1:02.14 (33.26)
        1:35.86 (33.72)     2:08.74 (32.88)
116 Galinskiy, Alek  18 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:08.78                   
             28.84      1:01.51 (32.67)
        1:34.69 (33.18)     2:08.78 (34.09)
117 Sholdra, Steven  17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:08.87                   
             28.53      1:00.53 (32.00)
        1:34.55 (34.02)     2:08.87 (34.32)
118 Barry, Charles   16 Badger Swim Club  2:08.89                   
             28.56      1:01.27 (32.71)
        1:34.87 (33.60)     2:08.89 (34.02)
119 Leasure, Robert  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:08.93                   
             28.67      1:00.93 (32.26)
        1:34.71 (33.78)     2:08.93 (34.22)
119 Cook, James      18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:08.93                   
             29.06      1:01.07 (32.01)
        1:34.79 (33.72)     2:08.93 (34.14)
121 Osada, Koya      15 North Carolina A  2:09.00                   
             28.06        59.85 (31.79)
        1:34.23 (34.38)     2:09.00 (34.77)
121 Shaw, Luke       18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:09.00                   
             28.80      1:01.05 (32.25)
        1:34.32 (33.27)     2:09.00 (34.68)
123 Bunner, Zach     16 Chattahoochee Go  2:09.01                   
             27.23        58.69 (31.46)
        1:32.89 (34.20)     2:09.01 (36.12)
123 Sweeney, David   17 Tidal Wave Swimm  2:09.01                   
             28.13      1:00.12 (31.99)
        1:33.70 (33.58)     2:09.01 (35.31)
125 Anderson, Joshu  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.02                   
             28.75      1:01.06 (32.31)
        1:34.63 (33.57)     2:09.02 (34.39)
125 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.02                   
             27.83        59.47 (31.64)
        1:33.67 (34.20)     2:09.02 (35.35)
127 Edwards, Jonath  18 Fleet Swimming-G  2:09.03                   
             27.80        59.94 (32.14)
        1:33.80 (33.86)     2:09.03 (35.23)
128 Norsten, Gregor  17 Edina Swim Club-  2:09.07                   
             27.98      1:00.04 (32.06)
        1:33.98 (33.94)     2:09.07 (35.09)
129 Torres, Luke     17 Una Sofl-FG       2:09.15                   
             28.34      1:00.56 (32.22)
        1:34.89 (34.33)     2:09.15 (34.26)
130 Whitaker, Aaron  16 Duneland Swim Cl  2:09.16                   
             27.68      1:00.65 (32.97)
        1:35.58 (34.93)     2:09.16 (33.58)
131 Guevara, Mickey  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:09.20                   
             27.93        59.28 (31.35)
        1:32.40 (33.12)     2:09.20 (36.80)
132 Kao, Ryan        15 La Mirada Armada  2:09.32                   
             29.04      1:01.09 (32.05)
        1:34.73 (33.64)     2:09.32 (34.59)
133 Chin, Garrett    15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:09.37                   
             28.84      1:00.90 (32.06)
        1:34.60 (33.70)     2:09.37 (34.77)
134 Bergstrom, Scot  16 Hood River Swim-  2:09.49                   
             28.16        59.42 (31.26)
        1:32.74 (33.32)     2:09.49 (36.75)
135 Jacob, Evan      17 Loggerhead Aquat  2:09.52                   
             28.19      1:00.82 (32.63)
        1:34.72 (33.90)     2:09.52 (34.80)
136 Rauth, Tyler     18 Upper Main Line-  2:09.55                   
             28.35      1:00.86 (32.51)
        1:34.50 (33.64)     2:09.55 (35.05)
137 Stewart, Samuel  17 Champaign Cnty Y  2:09.58                   
             27.12        58.61 (31.49)
        1:32.90 (34.29)     2:09.58 (36.68)
138 Ballestas, Juli  16 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.64                   
             27.54        59.56 (32.02)
        1:33.27 (33.71)     2:09.64 (36.37)
139 Gonzalez-Aranda  18 Desert Shark Swi  2:09.66                   
             27.93      1:00.35 (32.42)
        1:34.56 (34.21)     2:09.66 (35.10)
140 Loftus, Joseph   16 Coeur D'Alene Ar  2:09.68                   
             28.35      1:00.53 (32.18)
        1:34.39 (33.86)     2:09.68 (35.29)
141 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.70                   
             28.41      1:01.23 (32.82)
        1:35.30 (34.07)     2:09.70 (34.40)
142 Hu, Price        18 North Whidbey Aq  2:09.76                   
             29.21      1:01.70 (32.49)
        1:35.79 (34.09)     2:09.76 (33.97)
143 Graesser, Nicol  17 Upper Main Line-  2:09.81                   
             28.64      1:01.34 (32.70)
        1:35.53 (34.19)     2:09.81 (34.28)
144 Kim, Yu-Bin      16 Conejo Simi Swim  2:09.83                   
             28.16      1:00.66 (32.50)
        1:34.59 (33.93)     2:09.83 (35.24)
145 Alters, Mitchel  17 Canton City Scho  2:09.92                   
             27.67        59.29 (31.62)
        1:33.79 (34.50)     2:09.92 (36.13)
146 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.97                   
             29.06      1:01.51 (32.45)
        1:34.83 (33.32)     2:09.97 (35.14)
147 McKenzie, Shane  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  2:10.00                   
             28.64      1:01.58 (32.94)
        1:35.81 (34.23)     2:10.00 (34.19)
148 Denning, John    16 Tidewater Aquati  2:10.24                   
             28.69      1:01.37 (32.68)
        1:35.52 (34.15)     2:10.24 (34.72)
149 Beals, Joshua    16 Crimson Aquatics  2:10.26                   
             29.54      1:02.29 (32.75)
        1:36.11 (33.82)     2:10.26 (34.15)
150 Hu, Philip       16 Curl Burke Swim-  2:10.27                   
             28.54      1:00.88 (32.34)
        1:35.54 (34.66)     2:10.27 (34.73)
151 Magee, Kyle      18 Central Bucks Sw  2:10.32                   
             28.11      1:00.57 (32.46)
        1:34.98 (34.41)     2:10.32 (35.34)
152 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada  2:10.37                   
             29.14      1:01.68 (32.54)
        1:36.22 (34.54)     2:10.37 (34.15)
153 Krause, Colton   16 ConocoPhillips S  2:10.40                   
             28.09      1:00.61 (32.52)
        1:35.28 (34.67)     2:10.40 (35.12)
154 Rysemus, Logan   16 King Aquatic Clu  2:10.43                   
             28.89      1:01.58 (32.69)
        1:35.97 (34.39)     2:10.43 (34.46)
155 Jungers, Matthe  18 Southwest Aquati  2:10.61                   
             28.68      1:01.80 (33.12)
        1:35.98 (34.18)     2:10.61 (34.63)
156 Reynolds, Micha  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.68                   
             27.80        59.96 (32.16)
        1:35.04 (35.08)     2:10.68 (35.64)
157 Ferreri, Joseph  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:10.69                   
             29.28      1:01.84 (32.56)
        1:35.86 (34.02)     2:10.69 (34.83)
158 Robinson, Alexa  17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:10.74                   
             28.42      1:01.02 (32.60)
        1:35.42 (34.40)     2:10.74 (35.32)
159 Graff, Tyler     16 Golden Isles Swi  2:10.85                   
             27.40        59.86 (32.46)
        1:34.58 (34.72)     2:10.85 (36.27)
160 Craven, Joseph   18 Lake Erie Silver  2:10.95                   
             28.44      1:00.17 (31.73)
        1:34.55 (34.38)     2:10.95 (36.40)
161 Gillespie, Kurt  16 Spare Time Aquat  2:11.04                   
             27.74      1:01.17 (33.43)
        1:35.83 (34.66)     2:11.04 (35.21)
162 Haley, Jacob     17 Neptune Swimming  2:11.11                   
             29.01      1:02.07 (33.06)
        1:36.44 (34.37)     2:11.11 (34.67)
163 Park, Patrick    15 Peddie Aquatic A  2:11.12                   
             28.58      1:00.65 (32.07)
        1:34.74 (34.09)     2:11.12 (36.38)
164 Hitt, Albert     18 The Woodlands Sw  2:11.15                   
             28.35      1:01.13 (32.78)
        1:35.65 (34.52)     2:11.15 (35.50)
165 Sanders, Clay    18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:11.21                   
             29.60      1:02.42 (32.82)
        1:36.35 (33.93)     2:11.21 (34.86)
166 Ricotta, Thadde  18 Power For Life-G  2:11.24                   
             28.90      1:02.54 (33.64)
        1:37.23 (34.69)     2:11.24 (34.01)
167 Powell, Joseph   18 Colorado Athleti  2:11.33                   
             28.17      1:00.19 (32.02)
        1:34.08 (33.89)     2:11.33 (37.25)
168 O'Donnell, Ryan  18 McFarland Sparta  2:11.49                   
             27.20        58.42 (31.22)
        1:32.67 (34.25)     2:11.49 (38.82)
169 Lile, Nathan     17 Smoky Mountain A  2:11.52                   
             28.06      1:00.86 (32.80)
        1:35.53 (34.67)     2:11.52 (35.99)
170 Garratt, Griffi  14 Marietta Marlins  2:11.62                   
             28.30      1:00.23 (31.93)
        1:34.63 (34.40)     2:11.62 (36.99)
171 Ledford, Sean    16 Treasure Coast S  2:11.71                   
             28.06      1:00.74 (32.68)
        1:35.00 (34.26)     2:11.71 (36.71)
172 Bauchwitz, Benj  18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:11.81                   
             28.28      1:00.61 (32.33)
        1:35.07 (34.46)     2:11.81 (36.74)
173 Sprague, Zachar  18 Boilermaker Aqua  2:12.09                   
             28.16      1:00.48 (32.32)
        1:35.69 (35.21)     2:12.09 (36.40)
174 Miller, Patrick  16 Dads Club Swim T  2:12.43                   
             29.58      1:03.05 (33.47)
        1:37.31 (34.26)     2:12.43 (35.12)
175 Wrightson, Nich  18 Wildcat Aquatics  2:12.65                   
             28.01      1:00.76 (32.75)
        1:35.79 (35.03)     2:12.65 (36.86)
176 Chalcarz, Matth  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:12.74                   
             29.13      1:01.32 (32.19)
        1:35.92 (34.60)     2:12.74 (36.82)
177 Brewer, Cole     16 City of Plano Sw  2:12.77                   
             28.91      1:01.84 (32.93)
        1:37.03 (35.19)     2:12.77 (35.74)
178 McCurdy, Christ  16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:12.85                   
             28.03      1:00.14 (32.11)
        1:34.93 (34.79)     2:12.85 (37.92)
179 Yakubovich, Max  16 Portland Aquatic  2:12.95                   
             28.76      1:01.37 (32.61)
        1:35.66 (34.29)     2:12.95 (37.29)
180 Geist, Louis     18 North Jeffco Swi  2:13.17                   
             29.94      1:03.33 (33.39)
        1:38.10 (34.77)     2:13.17 (35.07)
181 Namba, Jared     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:13.45                   
             28.44      1:00.67 (32.23)
        1:35.55 (34.88)     2:13.45 (37.90)
182 Hanekamp, Rudi   18 Laramie Swim Clu  2:13.55                   
             28.21      1:00.45 (32.24)
        1:36.18 (35.73)     2:13.55 (37.37)
183 Masuda, Francis  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.81                   
             28.73      1:02.05 (33.32)
        1:37.27 (35.22)     2:13.81 (36.54)
184 Kramer, Nichola  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.04                   
             28.38      1:01.04 (32.66)
        1:36.47 (35.43)     2:14.04 (37.57)
185 Mancuso, Philip  17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:14.37                   
             28.20      1:01.50 (33.30)
        1:36.05 (34.55)     2:14.37 (38.32)
186 Glass, William   16 City of Mobile-S  2:14.42                   
             27.44        59.61 (32.17)
        1:35.42 (35.81)     2:14.42 (39.00)
187 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:14.69                   
             28.79      1:01.67 (32.88)
        1:36.07 (34.40)     2:14.69 (38.62)
188 Calegan, Tyler   18 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:14.81                   
             28.49      1:02.03 (33.54)
        1:37.03 (35.00)     2:14.81 (37.78)
189 Seo, Young Tae   17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:15.05                   
             28.56      1:01.98 (33.42)
        1:37.94 (35.96)     2:15.05 (37.11)
 -- Darmody, Kevin   18 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Turpin, Carter   18 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Hill, Tyler      18 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Brogden, Harris  18 Star Aquatics-NC      NS                    
 -- Simpson, Kyle    16 Tnt Swimming, In      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Flint 'y' Falcons                  38   2. Aquazot Swim Club                  33
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores            32   4. Curl Burke Swim Club               29
  5. Denver Swim Academy                24   6. Franco's Swimming                  21
  7. Stingrays                          20   8. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
  8. Pleasanton Seahawks              19.5  10. Blue Devil Swim Club               19
 10. The Woodlands Swim Team            19  12. Sandpipers Of Nevada               18
 12. North Texas Nadadores              18  14. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17
 15. Clovis Swim Club                   16  16. New South Swimming                 13
 16. The Claremont Club                 13  18. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 19. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         9  19. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         9
 21. SwimMAC Carolina                    8  21. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      8
 21. Dynamo Swim Club                    8  24. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7
 24. Parkway Swim Club                   7  26. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6
 26. Crimson Aquatics                    6  28. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           5
 29. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      4  30. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim      3
 30. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         3  32. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                2