USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/8/2011 - 18:13PM
     2011 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/8/2011 to 8/12/2011     
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 2:09.28  8/9/2010  Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo
  Oly. Trials: T 2:16.49
  Meet Q Time:   2:19.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weaver, Courtne  15 Flint 'y' Falcon  2:12.34    2:11.52T  826   24  
    r:+0.73  29.45      1:03.29 (33.84)
        1:37.62 (34.33)     2:11.52 (33.90)
  2 Kopcso, Kara     15 Franco's Swimmin  2:12.49    2:11.72T  822   21  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:03.33 (34.01)
        1:36.93 (33.60)     2:11.72 (34.79)
  3 Li, Celina       16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:12.93    2:11.77T  821   19.5
    r:+0.68  29.37      1:03.44 (34.07)
        1:37.29 (33.85)     2:11.77 (34.48)
  3 Wright, Madison  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:13.62    2:11.77T  821   19.5
    r:+0.73  29.81      1:02.74 (32.93)
        1:37.24 (34.50)     2:11.77 (34.53)
  5 Barker, Olivia   16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:14.06    2:12.19T  813   18  
    r:+0.76  29.14      1:02.84 (33.70)
        1:37.96 (35.12)     2:12.19 (34.23)
  6 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:13.83    2:12.92T  800   17  
    r:+0.74  30.52      1:04.29 (33.77)
        1:38.66 (34.37)     2:12.92 (34.26)
  7 Rankin, Megan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:14.11    2:13.14T  796   16  
    r:+0.76  30.13      1:03.65 (33.52)
        1:38.41 (34.76)     2:13.14 (34.73)
  8 Pawlowicz, Kait  18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:14.06    2:13.19T  795   15  
    r:+0.65  30.71      1:04.48 (33.77)
        1:38.36 (33.88)     2:13.19 (34.83)
  9 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-  2:14.88    2:13.49T  790   14  
    r:+0.64  29.71      1:03.86 (34.15)
        1:38.20 (34.34)     2:13.49 (35.29)
 10 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:13.79    2:13.56T  788   13  
    r:+0.72  29.40      1:02.96 (33.56)
        1:38.00 (35.04)     2:13.56 (35.56)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Hsu, Connie      16 Wheaton Swim Clu  2:16.20    2:13.63T  787   11  
    r:+0.75  30.02      1:03.91 (33.89)
        1:38.55 (34.64)     2:13.63 (35.08)
 12 Patterson, Anna  17 Fleet Swimming-G  2:15.95    2:14.17T  778    9  
    r:+0.74  30.27      1:04.10 (33.83)
        1:38.70 (34.60)     2:14.17 (35.47)
 13 Hutchinson-Madd  16 Asphalt Green Un  2:15.31    2:15.20T  760    8  
    r:+0.67  29.89      1:04.10 (34.21)
        1:39.17 (35.07)     2:15.20 (36.03)
 14 Forrester, Patr  16 Georgia Coastal-  2:16.27    2:15.48T  755    7  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:04.14 (34.17)
        1:39.51 (35.37)     2:15.48 (35.97)
 15 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  2:16.28    2:15.50T  755    6  
    r:+0.72  29.61      1:04.24 (34.63)
        1:39.93 (35.69)     2:15.50 (35.57)
 16 Lundstrom, Heat  16 Parkway Swim Clu  2:15.65    2:15.57T  754    5  
    r:+0.73  30.09      1:04.71 (34.62)
        1:40.23 (35.52)     2:15.57 (35.34)
 17 Nanfria, Taylor  18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.16    2:16.21T  743    4  
    r:+0.73  31.13      1:05.73 (34.60)
        1:40.73 (35.00)     2:16.21 (35.48)
 18 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.44    2:16.25T  743    3  
    r:+0.79  30.07      1:04.38 (34.31)
        1:39.79 (35.41)     2:16.25 (36.46)
 19 Katz, Taylor     16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:15.36    2:16.45T  739    2  
    r:+0.79  30.36      1:05.20 (34.84)
        1:40.72 (35.52)     2:16.45 (35.73)
 -- Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  2:16.15         DQ        
         r:+0.67                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 21 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.94    2:15.23T  760  
    r:+0.72  30.83      1:05.76 (34.93)
        1:40.89 (35.13)     2:15.23 (34.34)
 22 Cefal, Michelle  15 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.68    2:15.82T  750  
    r:+0.68  30.82      1:04.96 (34.14)
        1:40.37 (35.41)     2:15.82 (35.45)
 23 Kinnear, Kathry  16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:17.32    2:15.95T  748  
    r:+0.70  28.57      1:03.63 (35.06)
        1:39.59 (35.96)     2:15.95 (36.36)
 24 Stafford, Nicol  16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.58    2:16.22T  743  
    r:+0.67  30.48      1:04.64 (34.16)
        1:40.09 (35.45)     2:16.22 (36.13)
 25 Swensen, Astrid  14 YMCA of the Nort  2:17.11    2:16.38T  740  
    r:+0.80  30.29      1:04.84 (34.55)
        1:40.45 (35.61)     2:16.38 (35.93)
 26 Gray, Lauren     18 Carter Center Aq  2:17.13    2:16.78   734  
    r:+0.74  31.45      1:06.40 (34.95)
        1:41.35 (34.95)     2:16.78 (35.43)
 27 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team Fla-FG       2:17.15    2:16.90   732  
    r:+0.66  29.44      1:04.41 (34.97)
        1:40.77 (36.36)     2:16.90 (36.13)
 28 Merritt, Alexan  17 Area Tallahassee  2:17.19    2:17.26   726  
    r:+0.77  31.35      1:06.40 (35.05)
        1:41.42 (35.02)     2:17.26 (35.84)
 29 Karosas, Tasija  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:17.29    2:17.82   717  
    r:+0.75  30.37      1:06.08 (35.71)
        1:41.81 (35.73)     2:17.82 (36.01)
 30 Hancock, Jordan  16 First Colony Swi  2:17.02    2:18.13   713  
    r:+0.79  30.98      1:06.37 (35.39)
        1:41.61 (35.24)     2:18.13 (36.52)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 31 Mann, Rebecca    13 Clearwater Aquat  2:17.34                   
             30.79      1:05.28 (34.49)
        1:41.20 (35.92)     2:17.34 (36.14)
 32 D'Innocenzo, Ma  16 Crimson Aquatics  2:17.37                   
             30.71      1:05.41 (34.70)
        1:41.24 (35.83)     2:17.37 (36.13)
 33 Koucheki, Sarah  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:17.42                   
             29.57      1:03.76 (34.19)
        1:40.39 (36.63)     2:17.42 (37.03)
 34 Scott, Melissa   17 Oakland Live Y'E  2:17.45                   
             31.40      1:05.91 (34.51)
        1:41.32 (35.41)     2:17.45 (36.13)
 35 Nguyen, Beverly  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:17.61                   
             30.72      1:05.35 (34.63)
        1:41.03 (35.68)     2:17.61 (36.58)
 36 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:17.64                   
             29.77      1:04.31 (34.54)
        1:41.26 (36.95)     2:17.64 (36.38)
 37 Skenandore, Kay  17 Waukesha Express  2:17.70                   
             30.96      1:06.70 (35.74)
        1:41.07 (34.37)     2:17.70 (36.63)
 38 Welshofer, Elsa  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.71                   
             31.07      1:06.40 (35.33)
        1:42.81 (36.41)     2:17.71 (34.90)
 38 Neidigh, Lauren  18 Bolles School Sh  2:17.71                   
             31.05      1:05.77 (34.72)
        1:41.71 (35.94)     2:17.71 (36.00)
 40 Enguidanos, Bel  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.88                   
             31.42      1:05.95 (34.53)
        1:41.51 (35.56)     2:17.88 (36.37)
 41 Ruby, Charlotte  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.95                   
             30.97      1:05.91 (34.94)
        1:42.16 (36.25)     2:17.95 (35.79)
 42 Engel, Lindsey   15 Irvine Novaquati  2:18.32                   
             30.39      1:05.21 (34.82)
        1:41.22 (36.01)     2:18.32 (37.10)
 43 Anaya, Ana       18 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:18.52                   
             29.88      1:04.41 (34.53)
        1:40.75 (36.34)     2:18.52 (37.77)
 44 Kingsley, Megan  15 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:18.53                   
             31.06      1:05.57 (34.51)
        1:41.65 (36.08)     2:18.53 (36.88)
 45 Sims, Haley      18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.57                   
             29.19      1:03.74 (34.55)
        1:39.73 (35.99)     2:18.57 (38.84)
 46 McLaughlin, Kat  14 Mission Viejo Na  2:18.59                   
             30.04      1:05.21 (35.17)
        1:41.91 (36.70)     2:18.59 (36.68)
 47 Haufler, Alliso  17 Machine Aquatics  2:18.61                   
             30.77      1:05.49 (34.72)
        1:41.70 (36.21)     2:18.61 (36.91)
 48 Milligan, Kacey  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.79                   
             30.70      1:05.32 (34.62)
        1:41.66 (36.34)     2:18.79 (37.13)
 49 Antoniuk, Nicol  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:18.80                   
             30.80      1:05.41 (34.61)
        1:42.00 (36.59)     2:18.80 (36.80)
 50 Rash, Catherine  17 The Woodlands Sw  2:18.83                   
             30.90      1:05.85 (34.95)
        1:42.12 (36.27)     2:18.83 (36.71)
 51 Peters, Courtne  18 Marietta Marlins  2:18.93                   
             30.82      1:05.41 (34.59)
        1:41.73 (36.32)     2:18.93 (37.20)
 51 Casazza, Caitli  15 Northwest NC Ymc  2:18.93                   
             30.60      1:05.65 (35.05)
        1:42.38 (36.73)     2:18.93 (36.55)
 51 Hu, Nancy        14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:18.93                   
             31.47      1:06.51 (35.04)
        1:42.48 (35.97)     2:18.93 (36.45)
 54 Eden, Madeleine  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:18.98                   
             30.59      1:05.66 (35.07)
        1:41.71 (36.05)     2:18.98 (37.27)
 55 Raab, Meaghan    15 Hershey Aquatic-  2:19.03                   
             30.23      1:04.20 (33.97)
        1:40.54 (36.34)     2:19.03 (38.49)
 56 Oslund, Victori  18 YMCA of Western-  2:19.09                   
             30.17      1:04.01 (33.84)
        1:41.22 (37.21)     2:19.09 (37.87)
 57 Domanowski, Jen  17 Mighty Marlins S  2:19.28                   
             30.51      1:05.15 (34.64)
        1:41.57 (36.42)     2:19.28 (37.71)
 58 Hulsey, Catheri  16 Swim Macon-GA     2:19.30                   
             30.79      1:06.05 (35.26)
        1:42.28 (36.23)     2:19.30 (37.02)
 59 Clarke, Christi  17 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:19.32                   
             31.06      1:05.82 (34.76)
        1:41.64 (35.82)     2:19.32 (37.68)
 60 Finnigan, Alici  13 First Colony Swi  2:19.33                   
             31.58      1:06.79 (35.21)
        1:43.37 (36.58)     2:19.33 (35.96)
 61 Warren, Frances  18 Long Island Expr  2:19.39                   
             30.98      1:05.69 (34.71)
        1:41.86 (36.17)     2:19.39 (37.53)
 62 Lineback, Keena  18 Myrtle Beach Rip  2:19.52                   
             31.33      1:06.40 (35.07)
        1:42.41 (36.01)     2:19.52 (37.11)
 63 Sheets, Rhianno  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.53                   
             31.19      1:06.24 (35.05)
        1:42.37 (36.13)     2:19.53 (37.16)
 64 Marks, Deanna    18 City of Plano Sw  2:19.58                   
             30.89      1:05.45 (34.56)
        1:42.36 (36.91)     2:19.58 (37.22)
 65 Tegner, Madelin  15 Oakland Live Y'E  2:19.59                   
             30.67      1:05.63 (34.96)
        1:42.36 (36.73)     2:19.59 (37.23)
 66 Garrison, Jessi  15 Arkansas Dolphin  2:19.64                   
             30.86      1:05.99 (35.13)
        1:42.38 (36.39)     2:19.64 (37.26)
 67 Purdy, Megan     16 Boulder City Hen  2:19.68                   
             31.55      1:06.84 (35.29)
        1:42.61 (35.77)     2:19.68 (37.07)
 68 Brady, Sharlene  15 Northern KY Clip  2:19.69                   
             31.08      1:05.98 (34.90)
        1:42.52 (36.54)     2:19.69 (37.17)
 69 Francis, Casey   16 Long Island Expr  2:19.73                   
             30.32      1:05.57 (35.25)
        1:42.96 (37.39)     2:19.73 (36.77)
 70 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.88                   
             30.71      1:05.34 (34.63)
        1:41.98 (36.64)     2:19.88 (37.90)
 71 Yambor-Maul, Al  16 Area Tallahassee  2:19.89                   
             30.89      1:06.53 (35.64)
        1:44.34 (37.81)     2:19.89 (35.55)
 72 Godlewski, Jess  17 Raleigh Swimming  2:19.95                   
             31.53      1:05.95 (34.42)
        1:42.26 (36.31)     2:19.95 (37.69)
 73 Nero, Bailey     14 Fort Collins Are  2:20.03                   
             30.23      1:05.19 (34.96)
        1:42.05 (36.86)     2:20.03 (37.98)
 74 Miles, Kathryn   17 Bolles School Sh  2:20.19                   
             30.66      1:05.28 (34.62)
        1:42.55 (37.27)     2:20.19 (37.64)
 75 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.20                   
             30.71      1:05.21 (34.50)
        1:41.96 (36.75)     2:20.20 (38.24)
 76 Brown, Kendall   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:20.22                   
             31.05      1:06.45 (35.40)
        1:43.12 (36.67)     2:20.22 (37.10)
 77 Hirschi, Sydney  16 West Texas Typho  2:20.29                   
             31.45      1:06.50 (35.05)
        1:42.69 (36.19)     2:20.29 (37.60)
 78 Griffith, Mary   17 Lodi City Swim C  2:20.32                   
             30.60      1:05.88 (35.28)
        1:43.02 (37.14)     2:20.32 (37.30)
 79 Gruber, Margare  15 Pine Richland Aq  2:20.39                   
             30.66      1:05.57 (34.91)
        1:41.94 (36.37)     2:20.39 (38.45)
 80 Guy, Taylor      17 Mission Viejo Na  2:20.40                   
             31.06      1:06.92 (35.86)
        1:43.86 (36.94)     2:20.40 (36.54)
 81 Sykstus, Sarah   17 St Charles Swim-  2:20.42                   
             30.76      1:05.57 (34.81)
        1:42.42 (36.85)     2:20.42 (38.00)
 82 Kessler, Rachel  16 Badger Swim Club  2:20.55                   
             31.13      1:06.23 (35.10)
        1:43.21 (36.98)     2:20.55 (37.34)
 83 Murslack, Krist  16 Pine Richland Aq  2:20.56                   
             30.28      1:05.16 (34.88)
        1:42.15 (36.99)     2:20.56 (38.41)
 84 Maricle, Abigai  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:20.57                   
             31.93      1:07.44 (35.51)
        1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.57 (36.75)
 84 Zima, Lauren     17 St Charles Swim-  2:20.57                   
             31.60      1:06.92 (35.32)
        1:43.72 (36.80)     2:20.57 (36.85)
 86 Boswell, Madiso  15 Poseidon Swimmin  2:20.58                   
             31.34      1:06.79 (35.45)
        1:43.07 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.51)
 87 Kastigar, Hanna  16 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:20.62                   
             31.38      1:07.19 (35.81)
        1:44.36 (37.17)     2:20.62 (36.26)
 88 Delisle, Marie-  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:20.63                   
             30.21      1:05.36 (35.15)
        1:42.73 (37.37)     2:20.63 (37.90)
 89 Yaeger, Alexand  16 Edina Swim Club-  2:20.65                   
             30.55      1:05.79 (35.24)
        1:42.55 (36.76)     2:20.65 (38.10)
 90 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:20.95                   
             31.45      1:06.69 (35.24)
        1:43.71 (37.02)     2:20.95 (37.24)
 91 Margetts, Jasmi  14 La Mirada Armada  2:20.98                   
             31.12      1:06.94 (35.82)
        1:44.07 (37.13)     2:20.98 (36.91)
 92 Applegate, Madi  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:20.99                   
             31.25      1:06.30 (35.05)
        1:43.39 (37.09)     2:20.99 (37.60)
 93 Laurent, Kalena  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:21.01                   
             30.75      1:05.24 (34.49)
        1:42.39 (37.15)     2:21.01 (38.62)
 94 Ross, Melissa    17 Central Bucks Sw  2:21.04                   
             31.14      1:05.91 (34.77)
        1:42.53 (36.62)     2:21.04 (38.51)
 95 Rogers, Shannon  17 City of Plano Sw  2:21.06                   
             31.31      1:06.64 (35.33)
        1:43.63 (36.99)     2:21.06 (37.43)
 96 Larson, Nicole   17 Edina Swim Club-  2:21.07                   
             30.72      1:05.67 (34.95)
        1:42.51 (36.84)     2:21.07 (38.56)
 97 James, Hannah    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:21.17                   
             32.13      1:07.57 (35.44)
        1:43.87 (36.30)     2:21.17 (37.30)
 98 Finkbeiner, Car  17 Wsy Swimming-MA   2:21.18                   
             31.04      1:06.27 (35.23)
        1:43.29 (37.02)     2:21.18 (37.89)
 99 Coakley, Emma    17 Elizabethtown Sw  2:21.20                   
             31.33      1:06.78 (35.45)
        1:43.79 (37.01)     2:21.20 (37.41)
 99 Renzini, Emily   18 Spokane Area Swi  2:21.20                   
             31.11      1:06.33 (35.22)
        1:43.46 (37.13)     2:21.20 (37.74)
 99 Brown, Megan     14 Greenwood Memori  2:21.20                   
             31.41      1:07.24 (35.83)
        1:43.80 (36.56)     2:21.20 (37.40)
102 Matsumoto, Gina  17 Great Lakes Aqua  2:21.23                   
             32.00      1:07.67 (35.67)
        1:44.28 (36.61)     2:21.23 (36.95)
103 Carner, Amanda   17 Coast Guard Blue  2:21.33                   
             31.12      1:06.84 (35.72)
        1:43.83 (36.99)     2:21.33 (37.50)
104 Metzger-Seymour  15 North Jeffco Swi  2:21.34                   
             30.69      1:05.66 (34.97)
        1:43.01 (37.35)     2:21.34 (38.33)
105 McElfresh, Erin  16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.38                   
             31.05      1:06.26 (35.21)
        1:42.88 (36.62)     2:21.38 (38.50)
106 Billeaud, Eliza  16 City Of Lafayett  2:21.46                   
             30.41      1:05.00 (34.59)
        1:42.62 (37.62)     2:21.46 (38.84)
107 House, Hanna     15 Una Csc-IN        2:21.61                   
             30.68      1:05.99 (35.31)
        1:42.88 (36.89)     2:21.61 (38.73)
108 McDonald, Eliza  17 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:21.63                   
             31.29      1:07.11 (35.82)
        1:44.36 (37.25)     2:21.63 (37.27)
109 Wilson, Merrill  15 Tampa Bay Commun  2:21.82                   
             32.35      1:07.79 (35.44)
        1:44.29 (36.50)     2:21.82 (37.53)
110 Quentin, Asia    14 First Colony Swi  2:22.02                   
             31.85      1:07.67 (35.82)
        1:44.66 (36.99)     2:22.02 (37.36)
111 Mattingly, Zoe   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:22.10                   
             30.30      1:04.77 (34.47)
        1:42.16 (37.39)     2:22.10 (39.94)
112 Surhoff, Kendal  17 North Baltimore-  2:22.20                   
             30.13      1:05.18 (35.05)
        1:42.94 (37.76)     2:22.20 (39.26)
113 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:22.35                   
             31.03      1:05.91 (34.88)
        1:43.80 (37.89)     2:22.35 (38.55)
114 Lips, Hannah     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:22.48                   
             31.29      1:07.61 (36.32)
        1:45.18 (37.57)     2:22.48 (37.30)
115 Halsted, Tara    16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.49                   
             31.75      1:08.08 (36.33)
        1:45.11 (37.03)     2:22.49 (37.38)
116 Weiss, Taylor    15 Stingrays-GA      2:22.54                   
             31.20      1:06.96 (35.76)
        1:44.51 (37.55)     2:22.54 (38.03)
117 Cheung, Hilvy    16 Mission San Jose  2:22.57                   
             31.34      1:06.08 (34.74)
        1:42.36 (36.28)     2:22.57 (40.21)
118 Polaha, Megan    16 Parkland Aquatic  2:22.60                   
             31.62      1:07.40 (35.78)
        1:44.75 (37.35)     2:22.60 (37.85)
119 Ng, Kristine     16 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:22.62                   
             32.31      1:08.41 (36.10)
        1:46.02 (37.61)     2:22.62 (36.60)
120 Neubert, Emily   18 Texas Gold-ST     2:22.73                   
             30.28      1:05.73 (35.45)
        1:43.10 (37.37)     2:22.73 (39.63)
121 Bull, Sydney     17 Northwest Aquati  2:22.75                   
             31.32      1:07.89 (36.57)
        1:45.62 (37.73)     2:22.75 (37.13)
122 Bottelberghe, J  18 Portland Aquatic  2:23.01                   
             30.88      1:06.54 (35.66)
        1:44.03 (37.49)     2:23.01 (38.98)
123 Schmitt, Summer  16 Syracuse Charger  2:23.03                   
             31.12      1:07.42 (36.30)
        1:44.92 (37.50)     2:23.03 (38.11)
124 Lakey, Taylor    18 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.28                   
             30.90      1:06.61 (35.71)
        1:44.51 (37.90)     2:23.28 (38.77)
125 Konetzke, Colle  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:23.70                   
             31.59      1:08.02 (36.43)
        1:45.56 (37.54)     2:23.70 (38.14)
125 Tran, Breanna    15 Orange County Wa  2:23.70                   
             31.20      1:07.24 (36.04)
        1:44.98 (37.74)     2:23.70 (38.72)
127 Moe, Erin        16 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.72                   
             32.56      1:08.77 (36.21)
        1:46.10 (37.33)     2:23.72 (37.62)
128 Orellana, Valer  17 Rattler Swim Clu  2:23.73                   
             31.63      1:07.60 (35.97)
        1:44.88 (37.28)     2:23.73 (38.85)
129 Whalen, Kaitlyn  18 Fast Lane Aquati  2:23.80                   
             31.67      1:07.39 (35.72)
        1:45.40 (38.01)     2:23.80 (38.40)
130 Davis, Supriya   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:23.92                   
             31.78      1:07.11 (35.33)
        1:44.72 (37.61)     2:23.92 (39.20)
131 Neel, Marissa    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:23.94                   
             32.13      1:08.29 (36.16)
        1:45.93 (37.64)     2:23.94 (38.01)
132 Snyder, Rachel   18 North Jeffco Swi  2:24.31                   
             31.28      1:06.37 (35.09)
        1:43.42 (37.05)     2:24.31 (40.89)
133 Usinger, Britta  13 Crow Canyon Coun  2:24.36                   
             31.29      1:07.78 (36.49)
        1:45.65 (37.87)     2:24.36 (38.71)
134 Rossbach, Gabri  18 Una Dav-SN        2:24.37                   
             31.66      1:07.45 (35.79)
        1:45.51 (38.06)     2:24.37 (38.86)
135 Worrell, Kelsi   17 Jersey Storm Swi  2:24.65                   
             29.86      1:04.70 (34.84)
        1:43.02 (38.32)     2:24.65 (41.63)
136 Ochsner, Kelsey  15 Gillette Swim Te  2:24.66                   
             30.16      1:05.53 (35.37)
        1:44.07 (38.54)     2:24.66 (40.59)
137 Torabi, Sydney   17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:25.01                   
             30.45      1:06.84 (36.39)
        1:45.47 (38.63)     2:25.01 (39.54)
138 Szczupakiewicz,  17 Southwest Aquati  2:25.19                   
             30.69      1:06.82 (36.13)
        1:45.55 (38.73)     2:25.19 (39.64)
139 Kelly, Kate      16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:25.30                   
             31.91      1:08.16 (36.25)
        1:46.27 (38.11)     2:25.30 (39.03)
140 Thomas, Naomi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:25.33                   
             31.25      1:07.71 (36.46)
        1:44.85 (37.14)     2:25.33 (40.48)
141 Saghafi, Ariana  13 Una Tera-PC       2:25.44                   
             32.18      1:08.67 (36.49)
        1:46.44 (37.77)     2:25.44 (39.00)
142 Bullard, Ariana  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.54                   
             30.97      1:06.03 (35.06)
        1:43.47 (37.44)     2:25.54 (42.07)
143 Sapienza, Brean  15 Superior Stingra  2:25.58                   
             31.13      1:07.70 (36.57)
        1:44.86 (37.16)     2:25.58 (40.72)
144 Rusch, Madeline  15 New Canaan YMCA-  2:26.55                   
             30.35      1:05.51 (35.16)
        1:45.07 (39.56)     2:26.55 (41.48)
145 York, Michelle   18 North Carolina A  2:28.38                   
             32.47      1:09.03 (36.56)
        1:48.12 (39.09)     2:28.38 (40.26)
146 Gurick, Carly    18 Eastern Express-  2:29.88                   
             31.91      1:08.73 (36.82)
        1:48.57 (39.84)     2:29.88 (41.31)
147 Wold, Grace      16 King Aquatic Clu  2:29.97                   
             31.01      1:07.74 (36.73)
        1:47.78 (40.04)     2:29.97 (42.19)
148 Wahlstrom, Zoya  15 Team Foxjet-MN    2:31.55                   
             30.91      1:07.05 (36.14)
        1:47.80 (40.75)     2:31.55 (43.75)
 -- Hoover, Meredit  18 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Curl Burke Swim Club               29   2. Flint 'y' Falcons                  24
  3. Franco's Swimming                  21   4. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water   19.5
  4. Pleasanton Seahawks              19.5   6. Sandpipers Of Nevada               18
  7. Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          17   8. Aquazot Swim Club                  16
  9. The Claremont Club                 13  10. Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            11
 11. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         9  12. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics      8
 13. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        7  14. Crimson Aquatics                    6
 15. Parkway Swim Club                   5  16. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark      4
 17. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         3  18. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                2